Bilibili Yaoye: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | name = Bilibili Yaoye | kanjiname = "Bilibili摇曳" | romajiname = Bi Li Bi Li Yao Ye | englishname = Bilibili Flicker | releasedate = January 1st..." |
|||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
|} | |} | ||
===RUSH ZONE=== | ===<center>RUSH ZONE</center>=== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 324: | Line 324: | ||
|[[Beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | |[[Beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10:50 | ||
|61 | |61 | ||
|[[Sakura Sunrise]] | |[[Sakura Sunrise]] | ||
| Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX | |FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10:53 | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|[[Ippon Manzoku Bar]] | |[[Ippon Manzoku Bar]] | ||
| Line 340: | Line 340: | ||
|Uta no Prince-Sama OP | |Uta no Prince-Sama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10:57 | ||
|65 | |65 | ||
|[[ | |[[Sekai Ni Hitotsu Dake No Hana]] | ||
| | |Song by SMAP | ||
|66 | |66 | ||
|[[ | |[[Renai Revolution 21]] | ||
| | |Song by Morning Musume feat. Tsunku♂ | ||
|- | |||
|11:00 | |||
|67 | |||
|[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | |||
|Vocaloid song by Mikito-P | |||
|68 | |||
|[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |||
|11:03 | |||
|69 | |||
|[[Nano Desu]] | |||
|[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] character song | |||
|70 | |||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
|11:07 | |||
|71 | |||
|[[Princess Bride!]] | |||
|Princess Bride OP | |||
|72 | |||
|[[Round Game]] | |||
|Wario no mori BGM | |||
|- | |||
|11:10 | |||
|73 | |||
|[[PoPiPo]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P | |||
|74 | |||
|[[Seeno!]] | |||
|Yuyushiki OP | |||
|- | |||
|11:13 | |||
|75 | |||
|[[Happy Synthesizer]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop | |||
|76 | |||
|[[Susume → Tomorrow]] | |||
|Love Live! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|11:17 | |||
|77 | |||
|[[True My Love]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|78 | |||
|[[Lost My Music]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |||
|- | |||
|11:21 | |||
|79 | |||
|[[Daydream Café]] | |||
|Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | |||
|80 | |||
|[[Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star]] | |||
|English nursery rhyme | |||
|- | |||
|11:24 | |||
|81 | |||
|[[No Poi!]] | |||
|Is This Order A Rabbit? season 2 OP | |||
|82 | |||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|11:27 | |||
|83 | |||
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] song by samfree | |||
|84 | |||
|[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!!]] | |||
|Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |||
|- | |||
|11:31 | |||
|85 | |||
|[[Koi no 2-4-11]] | |||
|Kantai Collection BGM | |||
|86 | |||
|[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|11:34 | |||
|87 | |||
|[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11:38 | |||
|88 | |||
|[[Desire Drive]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|11:41 | |||
|89 | |||
|[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | |||
|90 | |||
|[[Sakura Reflection]] | |||
|REFLEC BEAT playable song | |||
|- | |||
|11:44 | |||
|91 | |||
|[[Danjo]] | |||
|Song by Tarou | |||
|92 | |||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 08:31, 18 March 2020
| Kanji | "Bilibili摇曳" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Bi Li Bi Li Yao Ye |
| English | Bilibili Flicker |
| Release Date | January 1st, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av7796298 (Original);https://www.bilibili.com/video/av28244303 (MAD) |
| Composer(s) | 玛丽的对头 |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Believe x Believe | Yu-Gi-Oh ARC-V theme song |
| 02 | 00:19 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 03 | 00:32 | Yamete yaruyo utaite nanka | Song by Hoiru (NamahageP) |
| 04 | 00:47 | Pomp and Circumstance | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, GUMI, IA) song by Umetora |
| 05 | 01:00 | Monody | Song by TheFatRat and Laura Brehm |
| 06 | 01:14 | Unity | Song by TheFatRat |
| 07 | 01:20 | Rainbow Machine | ?? |
| 08 | 01:20 | My First YTPMV | ?? |
| 09 | 01:35 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED |
| 10 | 01:35 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 11 | 01:48 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song by ika |
| 12 | 02:01 | Myth & Roid | Song by Myth & Roid |
| 13 | 02:15 | 銀光赤火 | Song by Arte Refact |
| 14 | 02:15 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 15 | 02:25 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 16 | 02:29 | Friend Shitai | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD song |
| 17 | 02:29 | SAKURA Skip | NEW GAME! OP |
| 18 | 02:43 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 19 | 02:56 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 20 | 03:10 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 21 | 03:32 | Route 66 | Overwatch BGM |
| 22 | 03:40 | Victory | Overwatch BGM |
| 23 | 04:05 | Song of BiliBili Website | Song by Feijian |
| 24 | 04:30 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 25 | 04:43 | Secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ | Ano Hana ED |
| 26 | 05:00 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 27 | 05:15 | Starry Sky | Song from Sugarless GiRL album |
| 28 | 05:28 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 29 | 05:42 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 30 | 05:56 | Star Wish | Vocaloid (Xing Chen) song by Kide |
| 31 | 06:24 | Odds & Ends | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 32 | 06:29 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 33 | 06:43 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 34 | 06:43 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 35 | 07:13 | Ordinary DISCO | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by ilem |
| 36 | 07:20 | Jiu Jiu Ba Shi Yi | Vocaloid (Yue Tianling and Luo Tianyi) song by 乌龟Sui (Song in 2016 Bilibili Nakasai) |
| 37 | 07:33 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 38 | 07:50 | Insignificant Producer | Vocaloid (Xin Hua and Yuezheng Ling) song by Chunbai |
| 39 | 08:04 | Gokuraku Jodo | Song by GARNiDELiA |
| 40 | 08:18 | Ikenai Borderline | Macross Delta insert song |
| 41 | 08:32 | Brain Power | Song by noma |
| 42 | 08:46 | PPAP | Song by Pikotaro |
| 43 | 08:56 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi Kara Haete Kurunda | UTAU song by Koronba |
| 44 | 08:56 | Yatsume Ana | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by Koronba 4-gou |
| 45 | 09:24 | Gyakuten Winner | Gyakuten Saiban OP |
| 46 | 09:24 | Trancing Pulse | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 47 | 09:32 | Nanairo Biyori | Non Non Biyori OP |
| 48 | 09:32 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 49 | 09:38 | Ochame Kinou | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 50 | 09:45 | Yada Hadarakanai | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 51 | 09:52 | Sunburst | Song by Tobu |
| 52 | 09:52 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Wily Castle Stage 1 - Mega Man 2 (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 53 | 10:12 | Sister's Noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 54 | 10:25 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
RUSH ZONE
| Time | # | Title | Source | # | Title | Source |
| 10:39 | 55 | Half and half | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by ToriSama | 56 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 10:43 | 57 | Shiokara Bushi | Splatoon BGM | 58 | SigSig | Beatmania IIDX Happy Sky playable song |
| 10:47 | 59 | Platinum Disco | Bakemonogatari OP | 60 | Mosaic | Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 10:50 | 61 | Sakura Sunrise | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song | 62 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 10:53 | 63 | Ippon Manzoku Bar | An advertise vedio for the food "Ippon Manzoku Bar" | 64 | Maji LOVE 1000% | Uta no Prince-Sama OP |
| 10:57 | 65 | Sekai Ni Hitotsu Dake No Hana | Song by SMAP | 66 | Renai Revolution 21 | Song by Morning Musume feat. Tsunku♂ |
| 11:00 | 67 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid song by Mikito-P | 68 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 11:03 | 69 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song | 70 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 11:07 | 71 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP | 72 | Round Game | Wario no mori BGM |
| 11:10 | 73 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaaze-P | 74 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 11:13 | 75 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop | 76 | Susume → Tomorrow | Love Live! insert song |
| 11:17 | 77 | True My Love | Nursery Rhyme OP | 78 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 11:21 | 79 | Daydream Café | Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | 80 | Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star | English nursery rhyme |
| 11:24 | 81 | No Poi! | Is This Order A Rabbit? season 2 OP | 82 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 11:27 | 83 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid song by samfree | 84 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 11:31 | 85 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection BGM | 86 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 11:34 | 87 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM | |||
| 11:38 | 88 | Desire Drive | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires BGM | |||
| 11:41 | 89 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | 90 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 11:44 | 91 | Danjo | Song by Tarou | 92 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
Chaos Mixes
- I DONT WANT TO DO IT!