Nenmatsu! ~2016 Edition~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
created page, no songs yet |
added up to the end of xenetsu's part |
||
| Line 19: | Line 19: | ||
=== Nawa (なわ) === | === Nawa (なわ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001|| || | |001||00:00||[[Animal☆Station!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 08 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002|| || | |002||00:12||[[Discommuniction Alien]] | ||
| | |Song by NayutalieN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003|| || | |003||00:24||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |||
|002||00:25||[[Discommuniction Alien]] | |||
|Song by NayutalieN | |||
|- | |||
|004||00:26||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]] | |||
|Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
|005||00:28||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|006||00:32||[[BE MY BABY]] | |||
|Song by Complex | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== S'ym === | |||
|- | |||
|007||00:38||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|008||00:48||[[Koi no 2-4-11]] | |||
|Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |||
|- | |||
|009||01:00||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|010||01:13||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|011||01:23||[[Daydream Café]] | |||
|Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
|012||01:34||[[No Poi!]] | |||
|Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Mukyu (むきゅ) === | |||
|- | |||
|013||01:49||[[Cagayake! Girls]] | |||
|K-ON! OP | |||
|- | |||
|014||02:17||[[Sparkling Daydream]] | |||
|Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | |||
|- | |||
|015||02:28||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]] | |||
|Teekyuu 4 OP | |||
|- | |||
|016||02:44||[[Hakata no Shio]] | |||
|Hakata no Shio commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== CupChinoTic === | |||
|- | |||
|017||02:46||[[Astarl]] | |||
|MÚSECA playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||02:56||[[Innocent Floor]] | ||
| | |SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||03:07||[[Koiuta Shippuu! Karuta Queen Iroha]] | ||
| | |pop'n music éclale playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||03:17||[[Ronron e Rairairai!]] | ||
| | |Song from HinaBitter♪ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||03:31||[[Xepher Light and Darkness Dragon Remix]] | ||
| | |SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||04:08||[[10 Minute Signal]] | ||
| | |Song by YORI | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||04:29||[[Kyoen]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BUTAOTOME) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||04:51||[[Signal]] | ||
| | |Song by M.Iz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Filly (ふぃりー) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||05:03||[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario Bros. 3)|Athletic Theme]] | ||
| | |Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||05:19||[[Here We Go!]] | ||
| | |Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||05:29||[[Forest/Nature Area]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby & The Amazing Mirror]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||05:56||[[Main Theme (Star Fox)|Main Theme]] | ||
| | |Star Fox BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||06:17||[[Main Theme (The Legend of Zelda)|Main Theme]] | ||
| | |The Legend of Zelda BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||06:28||[[Menu (Melee)]] | ||
| | |Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Kiji Kuju (記事口授) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||06:49||[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||06:51||[[Happy Synthesizer]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||07:01||[[Melancholic]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||07:11||[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||07:11||[[Sakura Reflection]] | ||
| | |REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||07:12||[[Ashita Mata Aeru yo ne]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 003 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||07:13||[[Kokuhaku Biyori, desu!]] | ||
| | |Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||07:13||[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||07:14||[[Ojamajo de Ban Ban]] | ||
| | |Motto! Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||07:15||[[EZ DO DANCE]] | ||
| | |Song by TRF | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||07:15||[[The Tiger-Patterned Bishamonten]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||07:16||[[Ikasama Life Game]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||07:17||[[Regret Message]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Akuno-P (mothy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||07:17||[[Momoiro Pixie]] | ||
| | |gdgd Fairies 2 ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||07:18||[[READY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| || | |034||07:19||[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||07:19||[[Ojamajo de Ban Ban]] | ||
| | |Motto! Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||07:20||[[Nicopuri ♥ Joshidou]] | ||
| | |Love Live! BD 5 Yuuchii Kanzato CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||07:21||[[Fattoshite Tougenkyou]] | ||
| | |Teekyuu 4 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||07:22||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||07:23||[[A Soul as Red as a Ground Cherry]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||07:27||[[Plain Asia]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||07:32||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | ||
| | |Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||07:33||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||07:55||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||07:56||[[The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||07:57||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||07:59||[[Takane no Hanako-san]] | ||
| | |Song by back number | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Heppoko MIDI Keiongaku-tai (へっぽこMIDI軽音楽隊) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||08:00||[[Yumeiro Parade]] | ||
| | |Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||08:27||[[Jumping!!]] | ||
| | |Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||08:48||[[Seeno!]] | ||
| | |Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||09:09||[[Daydream Café]] | ||
| | |Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||09:09||[[No Poi!]] | ||
| | |Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||09:33||[[SAKURA Skip]] | ||
| | |New Game! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||09:33||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||09:33||[[Friend Shitai]] | ||
| | |School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||09:54||[[Chochocho! YuruYuri ☆ Capriccio!!]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri San☆Hai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||09:54||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri♪♪ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||10:17||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||10:56||[[Now Loading!!!!]] | ||
| | |New Game! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||11:17||[[God Save The Girls]] | ||
| | |Stella no Mahou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Xenetsu (キセネツ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||11:40||[[Miraikei Idol]] | ||
| | |VS Knight Ramune & 40 Fire OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||11:40||[[Nai Nai 16]] | ||
| | |Song by Shibugakitai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||11:51||[[Ai Believe]] | ||
| | |Baki the Grappler OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||11:51||[[Romantic ga Tomaranai]] | ||
| | |Song by C-C-B | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||12:01||[[Neko Neko ☆ Super Fever Night]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Nekomura Iroha) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||12:01||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||12:12||[[Yuka Yuka ☆ Heavenly Night]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Yuzuki Yukari) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||12:12||[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||12:23||[[Lily Lily ★ Burning Night]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||12:23||[[Two-Dimensional Dream Fever]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PolyphonicBranch | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||12:33||[[Megu Megu ☆ Fire Endless Night]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||12:33||[[Try Me ~Watashi wo Shinjite~]] | ||
| | |Song by Amuro Namie with SUPER MONKEY'S | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||12:44||[[Shounen to Danmaku Jigoku]] | ||
| | |Nash Music Library song (arranged by Xenetsu) / Ref: {{nico|sm30029094}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||12:44||[[Ochinchin Ippai Boy wo Touhou-fuu ni Shiyou to Shita.]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] MIDI animation (arranged by Xenetsu) / Ref: {{nico|sm30089209}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||12:54||[[Tsuriage-kun (Touhou-fuu)]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] MIDI animation (arranged by Xenetsu) / Ref: {{nico|sm29985234}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||13:05||[[Battle 2]] | ||
| | |Romancing SaGa BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||13:16||[[Relations]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||13:26||[[Red -reduction division-]] | ||
| | |Kanojo-tachi no Ryuugi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||13:26||[[Surreal]] | ||
| | |Song by Hamasaki Ayumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||13:37||[[Oath Sign]] | ||
| | |Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||13:37||[[ADABANA ~Kyuu Hana~]] | ||
| | |ChuSinGura46+1 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||13:48||[[Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 2]] | ||
| | |Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||13:59||[[Einsatz]] | ||
| | |Dies irae ~Also sprach Zarathustra~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||14:09||[[Ariadne no Dangan]] | ||
| | |Team Batista 3: Ariadne no Dangan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||14:20||[[Gregorio]] | ||
| | |Dies irae ~Acta est Fabula~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Schizophrenia === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| || | |088|| || | ||
| Line 622: | Line 676: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 06:33, 19 March 2022
| Kanji | "ねんまつっ! ~2016 Edition~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nenmatsu! ~2016 Edition~" |
| English | "Year's End! ~2016 Edition~" |
| Release Date | December 31st, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30343484 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな), Kain (かゐん), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Nawa (なわ), Filly (ふぃりー), Heppoko MIDI Keiongaku-tai (へっぽこMIDI軽音楽隊), Mukyu (むきゅ), CupChinoTic, punisisyou, Schizophrenia, SqOc, S'ym |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Animal☆Station! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 08 CD |
| 002 | 00:12 | Discommuniction Alien | Song by NayutalieN |
| 003 | 00:24 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 002 | 00:25 | Discommuniction Alien | Song by NayutalieN |
| 004 | 00:26 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 005 | 00:28 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 006 | 00:32 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
S'ym | |||
| 007 | 00:38 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 008 | 00:48 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 009 | 01:00 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 010 | 01:13 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 011 | 01:23 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 012 | 01:34 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
Mukyu (むきゅ) | |||
| 013 | 01:49 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 014 | 02:17 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 015 | 02:28 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu 4 OP |
| 016 | 02:44 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
CupChinoTic | |||
| 017 | 02:46 | Astarl | MÚSECA playable song |
| 018 | 02:56 | Innocent Floor | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 019 | 03:07 | Koiuta Shippuu! Karuta Queen Iroha | pop'n music éclale playable song |
| 020 | 03:17 | Ronron e Rairairai! | Song from HinaBitter♪ |
| 021 | 03:31 | Xepher Light and Darkness Dragon Remix | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
| 022 | 04:08 | 10 Minute Signal | Song by YORI |
| 023 | 04:29 | Kyoen | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BUTAOTOME) |
| 024 | 04:51 | Signal | Song by M.Iz |
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
| 025 | 05:03 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| 026 | 05:19 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 027 | 05:29 | Forest/Nature Area | Kirby & The Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 028 | 05:56 | Main Theme | Star Fox BGM |
| 029 | 06:17 | Main Theme | The Legend of Zelda BGM |
| 030 | 06:28 | Menu (Melee) | Super Smash Bros. Melee BGM |
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
| 031 | 06:49 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 032 | 06:51 | Happy Synthesizer | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka, GUMI) song by EasyPop |
| 033 | 07:01 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 034 | 07:11 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 035 | 07:11 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 036 | 07:12 | Ashita Mata Aeru yo ne | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cute jewelries! 003 CD |
| 037 | 07:13 | Kokuhaku Biyori, desu! | Love Live! CD single |
| 034 | 07:13 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 038 | 07:14 | Ojamajo de Ban Ban | Motto! Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 039 | 07:15 | EZ DO DANCE | Song by TRF |
| 040 | 07:15 | The Tiger-Patterned Bishamonten | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 041 | 07:16 | Ikasama Life Game | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 042 | 07:17 | Regret Message | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Akuno-P (mothy) |
| 043 | 07:17 | Momoiro Pixie | gdgd Fairies 2 ED |
| 007 | 07:18 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 034 | 07:19 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 038 | 07:19 | Ojamajo de Ban Ban | Motto! Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 044 | 07:20 | Nicopuri ♥ Joshidou | Love Live! BD 5 Yuuchii Kanzato CD |
| 015 | 07:21 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu 4 OP |
| 045 | 07:22 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 046 | 07:23 | A Soul as Red as a Ground Cherry | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 047 | 07:27 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 048 | 07:32 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 049 | 07:33 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 050 | 07:55 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 051 | 07:56 | The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 050 | 07:57 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 052 | 07:59 | Takane no Hanako-san | Song by back number |
Heppoko MIDI Keiongaku-tai (へっぽこMIDI軽音楽隊) | |||
| 053 | 08:00 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 054 | 08:27 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 055 | 08:48 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 011 | 09:09 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 012 | 09:09 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 056 | 09:33 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 057 | 09:33 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 005 | 09:33 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 058 | 09:54 | Chochocho! YuruYuri ☆ Capriccio!! | YuruYuri San☆Hai! OP |
| 059 | 09:54 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 060 | 10:17 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 061 | 10:56 | Now Loading!!!! | New Game! ED |
| 062 | 11:17 | God Save The Girls | Stella no Mahou OP |
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
| 063 | 11:40 | Miraikei Idol | VS Knight Ramune & 40 Fire OP |
| 064 | 11:40 | Nai Nai 16 | Song by Shibugakitai |
| 065 | 11:51 | Ai Believe | Baki the Grappler OP |
| 066 | 11:51 | Romantic ga Tomaranai | Song by C-C-B |
| 067 | 12:01 | Neko Neko ☆ Super Fever Night | Vocaloid (Nekomura Iroha) song by samfree |
| 068 | 12:01 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 069 | 12:12 | Yuka Yuka ☆ Heavenly Night | Vocaloid (Yuzuki Yukari) song by samfree |
| 070 | 12:12 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 071 | 12:23 | Lily Lily ★ Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 072 | 12:23 | Two-Dimensional Dream Fever | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PolyphonicBranch |
| 073 | 12:33 | Megu Megu ☆ Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by samfree |
| 074 | 12:33 | Try Me ~Watashi wo Shinjite~ | Song by Amuro Namie with SUPER MONKEY'S |
| 075 | 12:44 | Shounen to Danmaku Jigoku | Nash Music Library song (arranged by Xenetsu) / Ref: sm30029094 |
| 076 | 12:44 | Ochinchin Ippai Boy wo Touhou-fuu ni Shiyou to Shita. | Touhou Project MIDI animation (arranged by Xenetsu) / Ref: sm30089209 |
| 077 | 12:54 | Tsuriage-kun (Touhou-fuu) | Touhou Project MIDI animation (arranged by Xenetsu) / Ref: sm29985234 |
| 078 | 13:05 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 079 | 13:16 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 080 | 13:26 | Red -reduction division- | Kanojo-tachi no Ryuugi OP |
| 081 | 13:26 | Surreal | Song by Hamasaki Ayumi |
| 082 | 13:37 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 083 | 13:37 | ADABANA ~Kyuu Hana~ | ChuSinGura46+1 OP |
| 084 | 13:48 | Four-aristocrat Demons Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 085 | 13:59 | Einsatz | Dies irae ~Also sprach Zarathustra~ OP |
| 086 | 14:09 | Ariadne no Dangan | Team Batista 3: Ariadne no Dangan OP |
| 087 | 14:20 | Gregorio | Dies irae ~Acta est Fabula~ OP |
Schizophrenia | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
punisisyou | |||
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
SqOc | |||
Kain (かゐん) |