Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 454: | Line 454: | ||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| || | |122||22:02||[[Melancholic]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | ||
|- | |||
|123||22:06||[[Susume → Tomorrow]] | |||
|Love Live! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|124||22:08||[[Super Driver]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|125||22:10||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|126||22:13||[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|127||22:16||[[Daydream Café]] | |||
|Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||22:18||[[Jumping!!]] | ||
| | |Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||22:19||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]] | ||
| | |Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||22:21||[[Sparkling Daydream]] | ||
| | |Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130||22:24||[[Pokémon Center]] | ||
| | |Pokémon series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||22:29||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | ||
| | |Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||22:34||[[Masshiro World]] | ||
| | |Mikakunin de Shinkokei ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||22:37||[[Fantastic Future]] | ||
| | |Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||22:45||[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
| | |Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||22:47||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | ||
| | |Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||22:50||[[Sister's Noise]] | ||
| | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||22:56||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||23:13||[[Menimeni Manimani]] | ||
| | |Teekyuu 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||23:16||[[Moshimo Yuki Nara|Mo]][[Kumikyoku|'''shimo''']] [[Moshimo Yuki Nara|Yuki Nara]] | ||
| | |Song by Dreams Come True | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||23:21||[[Konton Jiyuusou|'''FLAG''']][[FLAGS|S]] | ||
| | |Sengoku Basara -The Last Party- OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||23:25||[[MAXIMIZER|MAXI]][[Kakenukeru Anison Medley|'''MIZ''']][[MAXIMIZER|ER]] | ||
| | |Song by JAM Project | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||23:28||[[Shaping Up Your Heart in the Summer Breeze|S]][[The Medley of Kirby SSDX|'''hapi''']][[Shaping Up Your Heart in the Summer Breeze|ng Up Your Heart in the Summer Breeze]] | ||
| | |Song by Tube | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||23:30||[[Ginga|'''Gin''']][[Galaxy|'''ga''']] | ||
| | |Song by Misia | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||23:32||[[Karinto|'''Kari''']][[Dream☆Festa|'''nto''']] | ||
| | |Song by Chiyuki Asami | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143||23:35||[[Ettou|'''Ett''']][[Nico Nico Douga Hakusho (2016)|'''ou''']] | ||
| | |Song by ICE BAHN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||23:38||[[Moshimo Yuki Nara|Mo]][[Ryuuseigun|'''shimo''']] [[Moshimo Yuki Nara|Yuki Nara]] | ||
| | |Song by Dreams Come True | ||
|- | |- | ||
|144|| || | |144||23:43||[[SU-KON-BU|SU-]][[Nico Nico Douga Hanafubuki|'''KON-BU''']] | ||
| | |Maria†Holic image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|145|| || | |145||23:46||[[Attakaindakara|Atta]][[Nico Dreaming|'''kain''']][[Attakaindakara|dakara]] | ||
| | |Song by Kumamushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|146|| || | |146||23:51||[[Animand ~ agitato|Animand ~ agi]][[Nico Nico Douga Kisougaku|'''tato''']] | ||
| | |Song by Minori Chihara | ||
|- | |- | ||
|147|| || | |147||23:54||[[Awatenbou no Santa Claus|Awatenbou no]] [[Dabumiri!!|'''Santa''']] [[Awatenbou no Santa Claus|Claus]] | ||
| | |Japanese folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|148|| || | |148||23:57||[[Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper|'''Meda''']][[Medaka no Gakkou|ka no Gakkou]] | ||
| | |Japanese folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|149|| || | |149||23:59||[[Nico☆Night Ride|'''Share''']] [[Share Shiyou!|Shiyou!]] | ||
| | |Song by Takuya Matsuoka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|150|| || | |150||24:02||[[Asterisk|'''Aste''']][[Nico Nico Flashback|'''risk''']] | ||
| | |Bleach OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|151|| || | |151||24:05||[[It's a Happy "Yasui" World|It's a Happy "]][[King of Niconico|'''Yasu''']][[It's a Happy "Yasui" World|i" World]] | ||
| | |Kojima Denki commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oy2vBaGkyMg | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152|| || | |152||24:07||[[Nico Nico Douga Tsuutenkaku|'''Noufu''']] [[Noufu to Akai Scarf|to Akai Scarf]] | ||
| | |Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
|153|| || | |153||24:11||[[NicoPoi Final|'''Hajime''']][[Hajimete no Chuu|te no Chuu]] | ||
| | |Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|154|| || | |154||24:12||[[Meat Sauce Spaghetti|'''Nawa''']][[Nawatobi|tobi]] | ||
| | |Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
|155|| || | |155|| || | ||
| Line 690: | Line 705: | ||
|200|| || | |200|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 06:48, 14 April 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~青葉の芽吹き~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Aoba no Mebuki~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Sprouting of Green Leaves~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31166084 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Datenshi Chronomile to Datenshi Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス), Nawa (なわ), Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP), 2Pei, CupChinoTic, Jury.D+, Schizophrenia, S'ym, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Schizophrenia | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Credit Insertion Sound | Armed Police Batrider SFX |
| 002 | 00:02 | Title Logo | Armed Police Batrider BGM |
| 003 | 00:10 | Black Swan | Song by Zeron |
| 004 | 00:31 | V3 | O2Jam playable song |
| 005 | 00:41 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 006 | 00:42 | Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 007 | 01:07 | Disco 999 | Dangun Feveron BGM |
| 008 | 01:14 | Lily Lily ★ Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 009 | 01:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 010 | 01:43 | I'll Show You Crazy | Song by Loffciamcore |
| 011 | 01:57 | Ordinary DISCO | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi, Yan He) song by ilem |
| 012 | 02:25 | Szukam Dziuni Dzisiaj Na Donkstep | Song by Loffciamcore and odaxelagnia |
| 013 | 02:25 | Watashitachi Mahou Otome Desu☆ | Gothic wa Mahou Otome ~Sassato Keiyaku Shinasai!~ CD single |
| 014 | 02:50 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 015 | 03:04 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 016 | 03:33 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 017 | 03:44 | PARANOiA Revolution | Dance Dance Revolution X3 VS 2ndMIX playable song |
| 018 | 03:54 | Mezeporta Wind (Summer Festival) | Monster Hunter Frontier Z BGM |
| 019 | 04:05 | Ran | DoDonPachi SaiDaiOuJou BGM |
| 020 | 04:15 | Hardkore of the North | Song by Diclonius Kid |
| 021 | 04:26 | Muchi Porkyu! | Muchi Muchi Pork! image song |
CupChinoTic | |||
| 022 | 04:56 | Prismatic Lollipops | Cytus playable song |
| 023 | 05:22 | Athletic meet of sound toy | jubeat saucer fulfill playable song |
| 024 | 05:46 | CUTIE☆EX-DREAM | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
Jury.D+ | |||
| 025 | 06:08 | Route 201 | Pokémon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| 026 | 06:10 | Wind Climbing ~Kaze ni Asobarete~ | Mahoujin Guru Guru ED |
| 027 | 06:24 | Poker Face | Miss Monochrome -The Animation- ED |
| 028 | 06:24 | Your Affection | Persona 4 BGM |
| 029 | 06:51 | Shangri-la | Corpse Party: Blood Covered OP |
| 030 | 06:51 | Kimi ni Tsuzuku Kiseki | Sora o Tobu, 3tsu no Houhou. OP |
| 031 | 07:18 | Dazzling World | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 032 | 07:18 | Strobe Last | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Powapowa-P |
| 033 | 07:46 | Sea Bottom Segue | Sonic Lost World BGM |
| 005 | 07:46 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 034 | 08:14 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 035 | 08:14 | Blast of Wind | Kaze no Stigma OP |
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 036 | 09:00 | Su-Su-Su-Su, Suki, Daaisuki | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Jevanni-P |
| 037 | 09:11 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 038 | 09:22 | Etude wa Ikkyoku Dake | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Theater ED |
| 039 | 09:22 | Precious Grain | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 040 | 09:33 | Teardrops | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song |
| 041 | 09:33 | BLACK SHOUT | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party playable song |
| 042 | 09:52 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
2Pei | |||
| 043 | 10:04 | Zettai♡Fukujuu Sengen | Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san ED |
| 044 | 10:06 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 043 | 10:12 | Zettai♡Fukujuu Sengen | Inugami-san to Nekoyama-san ED |
| 045 | 10:14 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 046 | 10:14 | Itadaki☆High Tension | Girlish Number insert song |
| 047 | 10:17 | Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 048 | 10:23 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 049 | 10:25 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 050 | 10:25 | Saikousoku Fall in Love | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OP |
| 051 | 10:31 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 052 | 10:38 | Wagamama MIRROR HEART | Masamune-kun no Revenge OP |
| 053 | 10:43 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 054 | 10:51 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
S'ym | |||
| 055 | 10:55 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 056 | 11:17 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 057 | 11:27 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 058 | 11:49 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 059 | 12:12 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 060 | 12:34 | This Game | No Game No Life OP |
Azads (あざづ) | |||
| 061 | 13:01 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 062 | 13:11 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| 063 | 13:24 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 064 | 13:35 | Ichizu na Kataomoi, Minorasetai Chiisana Shiawase | Vocaloid (MAYU) song by Utata-P |
| 065 | 13:45 | Love Shitai! | Love Lab OP |
| 066 | 13:51 | God Save The Girls | Stella no Mahou OP |
| 067 | 13:57 | Takarabako no Jet Coaster | Is the Order a Rabbit? CD single |
| 055 | 14:02 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 068 | 14:07 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 069 | 14:18 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| 070 | 14:31 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 071 | 14:52 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 072 | 15:03 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
Kareha to Ief (かれはといえふ) | |||
| 073 | 15:18 | Baby Park | Mario Kart: Double Dash!! BGM |
| 074 | 16:23 | Dan Dan Takaku Naru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40m-P |
| 075 | 16:55 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 061 | 16:58 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 055 | 17:01 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 061 | 17:03 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 075 | 17:06 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 061 | 17:09 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 055 | 17:11 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 075 | 17:13 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 076 | 17:16 | Title BGM | Atlantis no Nazo BGM |
| 074 | 17:17 | Dan Dan Takaku Naru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40m-P |
| 077 | 17:43 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 078 | 17:44 | Idola Circus | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 079 | 17:46 | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 080 | 17:48 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 081 | 17:49 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 082 | 17:50 | Hibikase | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Giga-P |
| 083 | 17:51 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 084 | 17:52 | Ai Believe | Baki the Grappler OP |
| 085 | 17:57 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
| 086 | 19:05 | Unisonia | Buddy Complex OP |
| 087 | 19:06 | Great Popopopon | Vocaloid (Nekomura Iroha, VY1) song by ARU†KANA |
| 088 | 19:17 | Go K.K. Rider! | Animal Crossing BGM |
| 089 | 19:17 | Tetsuwan Atom | Astro Boy OP |
| 090 | 19:28 | Rokkou Oroshi | Hanshin Tigers baseball team chant / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=um-BH7hPp4w |
| 091 | 19:28 | Oshogatsu | Japanese folk song |
| 092 | 19:38 | Koinobori | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| 093 | 19:38 | Ware wa Umi no Ko | Japanese folk song |
| 094 | 19:49 | Kyousaku Reivu! Isogashii Hitomuke to Kashita Senpai.remix | Niconico medley by Xenetsu / Ref: sm27481081 |
| 095 | 19:49 | Ougon Bat | Ougon Bat OP |
| 096 | 20:00 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 097 | 20:02 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 096 | 20:05 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 097 | 20:07 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 098 | 20:10 | Theme of Hanzawa Naoki ~Main Title~ | Hanzawa Naoki theme song |
| 099 | 20:10 | Battle | Dragon Quest BGM |
| 100 | 20:10 | Dark Land | Super Mario Bros. 3 BGM |
| 101 | 20:21 | Impact-38 (Dededon) | Nash Music Library song / Ref: sm15030373 |
| 102 | 20:28 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 103 | 20:32 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 104 | 20:32 | The Birth | Dragon Quest anime BGM |
| 105 | 20:42 | Touhou-Style Alert Series | Yuusaku Alert series BGM (arranged by Xenetsu) / Ref: sm30080235 (deleted) |
| 106 | 20:42 | JAC Bonus BGM | Slot machine game (CR Thunder V) BGM |
| 107 | 20:42 | Totto 7 BGM | Slot machine game (Arex) BGM |
| 108 | 20:53 | Junketsu Paradox | BLOOD-C ED |
| 109 | 20:53 | Kariage-kun no Kariage Ichinichi | Kariage-kun ED |
| 110 | 20:53 | Kigyou Sentai Safari Five | Song by Masuchiru / Ref: sm943889 |
| 071 | 21:03 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 111 | 21:03 | Born Legend | Shadow Skill OP |
| 112 | 21:05 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 071 | 21:09 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 113 | 21:14 | Battle Song 37 | Free music from Maou Tamashii |
| 114 | 21:14 | Battle Against a True Hero | UNDERTALE BGM |
| 115 | 21:25 | Subete no VOC@LOID ni Sensen Fukoku | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Pandolist-P |
| 116 | 21:25 | Melody of Evil and Divinity | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM |
| 117 | 21:25 | Rivals | Final Fantasy VIII BGM |
| 118 | 21:36 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 119 | 21:36 | Yuuchou Sentai Dajare Ranger | Lucky Star CD single |
| 120 | 21:44 | Winter, Again | Song by Glay |
Datenshi Chronomile to Datenshi Tapris (堕天使クロノマイルと駄天使タプリス) | |||
| 121 | 21:57 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 122 | 22:02 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 123 | 22:06 | Susume → Tomorrow | Love Live! insert song |
| 124 | 22:08 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 125 | 22:10 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 126 | 22:13 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 127 | 22:16 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 016 | 22:18 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 128 | 22:19 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 129 | 22:21 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 130 | 22:24 | Pokémon Center | Pokémon series BGM |
| 055 | 22:29 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 131 | 22:34 | Masshiro World | Mikakunin de Shinkokei ED |
| 132 | 22:37 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 133 | 22:45 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 118 | 22:47 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 134 | 22:50 | Sister's Noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 135 | 22:56 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 136 | 23:13 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP) | |||
| 137 | 23:16 | Moshimo Yuki Nara | Song by Dreams Come True |
| 138 | 23:21 | FLAGS | Sengoku Basara -The Last Party- OP |
| 139 | 23:25 | MAXIMIZER | Song by JAM Project |
| 140 | 23:28 | Shaping Up Your Heart in the Summer Breeze | Song by Tube |
| 141 | 23:30 | Ginga | Song by Misia |
| 142 | 23:32 | Karinto | Song by Chiyuki Asami |
| 143 | 23:35 | Ettou | Song by ICE BAHN |
| 137 | 23:38 | Moshimo Yuki Nara | Song by Dreams Come True |
| 144 | 23:43 | SU-KON-BU | Maria†Holic image song |
| 145 | 23:46 | Attakaindakara | Song by Kumamushi |
| 146 | 23:51 | Animand ~ agitato | Song by Minori Chihara |
| 147 | 23:54 | Awatenbou no Santa Claus | Japanese folk song |
| 148 | 23:57 | Medaka no Gakkou | Japanese folk song |
| 149 | 23:59 | Share Shiyou! | Song by Takuya Matsuoka |
| 150 | 24:02 | Asterisk | Bleach OP |
| 151 | 24:05 | It's a Happy "Yasui" World | Kojima Denki commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=oy2vBaGkyMg |
| 152 | 24:07 | Noufu to Akai Scarf | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 153 | 24:11 | Hajimete no Chuu | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 154 | 24:12 | Nawatobi | Love Live! CD single |
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
Ximco | |||