Ichinichi! ~Wakaba no Ibuki~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 394: | Line 394: | ||
|REFLEC BEAT playable song | |REFLEC BEAT playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| || | |108||09:44||[[Mission Failed]] | ||
| | |Pokémon Mystery Dungeon series SFX | ||
|- | |||
|109||09:45||[[Mononoke-Hime]] | |||
|Princess Mononoke theme song | |||
|- | |||
|110||09:46||[[Nerai Uchi]] | |||
|Song by Linda Yamamoto | |||
|- | |||
|111||09:48||[[Onnanoko de Irarenai]] | |||
|Uchi Kihazukashi Yuukun-chan theme song | |||
|- | |||
|112||09:49||[[Bloomin' feeling]] | |||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|113||09:51||[[Heaven and Hell]] | |||
|Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|114||09:52||[[Shoutoku Legend ~ True Administrator]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Ten Desires) BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||09:53||[[Yakkekuso]] | ||
| | |Angry German Kid / Keyboard Crasher | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||09:55||[[Katte ni Shinryakusha]] | ||
| | |Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||09:56||[[Memeshikute]] | ||
| | |Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||09:57||[[Invisible]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||09:58||[[Sakura Addiction]] | ||
| | |Katekyou Hitman Reborn! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||10:01||[[Shinryaku no Susume ☆]] | ||
| | |Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||10:04||[[Futari no Kioku]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 Minase Iori CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||10:06||[[Tori no Uta]] | ||
| | |Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Hikacchi (ひかっち) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||10:08||[[Let's Love~ de Ikimashou♪]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri♪♪ CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||10:20||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]] | ||
| | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||10:20||[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
| | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||10:36||[[1/6 no Yume Tabibito]] | ||
| | |Song by Ryoichi Higuchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||10:36||[[Affection]] | ||
| | |Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||10:37||[[Oh, Love & Peace!]] | ||
| | |Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||10:37||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | ||
| | |Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||10:40||[[Hot Limit]] | ||
| | |Song by T.M.Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||10:41||[[20 Days, 30 Days, 5% Off]] | ||
| | |Aeon commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-XPeTvm2KUo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130||10:42||[[Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||10:46||[[Aozora Jumping Heart]] | ||
| | |Love Live! Sunshine!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||10:53||[[Friend Shitai]] | ||
| | |School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||10:57||[[READY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||11:08||[[Summer Carnival!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||11:11||[[Chochocho! YuruYuri☆Capriccio!!!]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri San☆Hai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||11:13||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||11:19||[[SAKURA Skip]] | ||
| | |New Game! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||11:21||[[Koi]] | ||
| | |Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||11:24||[[Subversive Awareness]] | ||
| | |Battle Garegga BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||11:27||[[20m Shuttle Run]] | ||
| | |MEXT new fitness test | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||11:28||[[Shissou Ensemble]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||11:29||[[Fever]] | ||
| | |Dr. Mario BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||11:32||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143||11:35||[[Jumping!!]] | ||
| | |Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144||11:37||[[Ghost Rule]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145||11:40||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||11:43||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]] | ||
| | |Hanayamata OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146||11:45||[[Romantic Now]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 017 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147||11:50||[[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Orangestar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148||11:58||[[Snow Halation]] | ||
| | |Love Live! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Maruku (まるく) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|149|| || | |149|| || | ||
| Line 935: | Line 953: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|288|| || | |288|| || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 23:43, 16 April 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~若葉の息吹~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Wakaba no Ibuki~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Breath of Young Leaves~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31165884 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな), Etaron (えたろん), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Tadamono (徒者), Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ), Hikacchi (ひかっち), Maruku (まるく), Mukyu (むきゅ), maddog, PlayStationX, punisisyou |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | Heikousen | Kuzu no Honkai ED |
| 002 | 00:05 | Summer Festival | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 001 | 00:10 | Heikousen | Kuzu no Honkai ED |
| 003 | 00:23 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 004 | 00:40 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 001 | 01:06 | Heikousen | Kuzu no Honkai ED |
| 005 | 01:11 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
punisisyou | |||
| 006 | 01:36 | Day of the Future | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 CD |
| 007 | 01:57 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 008 | 02:08 | Sister's Noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 009 | 02:19 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 CD |
| 010 | 02:29 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica character theme song (Mami Tomoe) |
| 011 | 02:48 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 012 | 03:03 | Ohiruyasumi | Sakura Trick insert song |
| 013 | 03:16 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | Kotoura-san OP |
| 014 | 03:33 | Haru yo, Koi | Song by Yumi Matsutoya |
| 015 | 04:04 | Elementary☆Elemental! | Song by SqOc and Filly |
| 016 | 04:09 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
| 017 | 04:14 | Koi ni Naritai AQUARIUM | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 018 | 04:25 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 017 | 04:28 | Koi ni Naritai AQUARIUM | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 019 | 04:33 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 020 | 04:38 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 021 | 04:41 | Kami SUMMER!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 022 | 04:48 | Shounen Jidai | Song by Yosui Inoue |
| 023 | 04:49 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 024 | 04:52 | Grape Garden (Meta Knight's Revenge ver.) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 025 | 04:57 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 024 | 04:59 | Grape Garden (Meta Knight's Revenge ver.) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 025 | 05:00 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 026 | 05:01 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 027 | 05:02 | Flower | Song by KinKi Kids |
| 028 | 05:05 | Trancing Pulse | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 029 | 05:05 | Ripple Field 1 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 030 | 05:09 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 031 | 05:13 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 032 | 05:16 | M@GIC☆ | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song |
| 033 | 05:21 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
PlayStationX | |||
| 034 | 05:32 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 035 | 05:56 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 036 | 06:10 | Ode to the Millennium recipe | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.Kun |
| 037 | 06:20 | Tsurupeta | Kotoura-san ED |
| 038 | 06:30 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 039 | 06:41 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 040 | 06:52 | FaV -F*** and Vanguard- | LAMUNATION! OP |
| 041 | 07:02 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
Mukyu (むきゅ) | |||
| 031 | 07:15 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 042 | 07:37 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 043 | 07:50 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
Etaron (えたろん) | |||
| 044 | 08:17 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 045 | 08:18 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 046 | 08:18 | PEPSIMAN | Song by James & Gang |
| 026 | 08:19 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 047 | 08:20 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 048 | 08:20 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 049 | 08:21 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
| 050 | 08:23 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 051 | 08:25 | Maou | RPG Maker 2000 BGM |
| 052 | 08:28 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 053 | 08:29 | Houshingoeika | Siren ED |
| 054 | 08:31 | Vs. 0² | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 055 | 08:33 | Because the Wind Will Lead Me | VIPRPG BGM |
| 056 | 08:35 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 057 | 08:36 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 058 | 08:37 | Death by Glamour | UNDERTALE BGM |
| 059 | 08:39 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song / Song by nora2r |
| 060 | 08:39 | (Siren) | Ambulance siren |
| 059 | 08:40 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS playable song / Song by nora2r |
| 061 | 08:41 | Shunjou Romantic | Love Live! CD single |
| 062 | 08:41 | Shy Guy's Toy Box | Paper Mario BGM |
| 063 | 08:42 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 064 | 08:43 | Amachan Opening Theme | Amachan OP |
| 065 | 08:43 | Kuusou Mesorogiwi | Mirai Nikki OP |
| 066 | 08:44 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 067 | 08:45 | Ichinichi! ~Hitori de Tsukutta Kutsushita~ | Medley by Taiyaya / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PVQ9jrmONDw |
| 066 | 08:45 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 068 | 08:46 | Doragao Janken | Doraemon insert song |
| 069 | 08:47 | Terereren♪ | Doraemon SFX |
| 070 | 08:49 | Time to Air | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 071 | 08:51 | El Cumbanchero | Song by Rafael Hernández Marín |
| 038 | 08:52 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 072 | 08:53 | Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 073 | 08:55 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 074 | 08:56 | Watashi Igai Watashi Janai no | Song by Gesu no Kiwami Otome. / Coca-Cola (Japan) commercial song |
| 075 | 08:57 | Morinomiya Shinryoujo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 076 | 08:59 | After All, Ape Escape | Ape Escape BGM |
| 077 | 09:00 | Mist Lake | Touhou Project (Double Dealing Character) BGM |
| 078 | 09:01 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 079 | 09:03 | Netsujou no Spectrum | Nanatsu no Taizai OP |
| 080 | 09:04 | Erabareshi Elite Shuudan | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 081 | 09:05 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Den-O ED |
| 023 | 09:07 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 082 | 09:08 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 083 | 09:09 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 084 | 09:11 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wataame (Kisetsu-P) |
| 085 | 09:12 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 086 | 09:13 | Toko Iri Suguki to Bara Souryo | Video BGM / Ref: sm17663451 |
| 087 | 09:15 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 088 | 09:16 | Yomibito | Ojarumaru OP |
| 089 | 09:17 | Oukaranman | Kyoukai no Rinne OP |
| 090 | 09:19 | Udon | Song by Gero |
| 091 | 09:20 | Kye Kye Kule | Ghanaian folk song |
| 092 | 09:21 | Angel Dream | Taiko no Tatsujin 10 playable song |
| 093 | 09:22 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 094 | 09:24 | Castle Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 095 | 09:26 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 096 | 09:27 | Earth Uzumaki Kyou no Uta | Earth Uzumaki Kyou commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bd8R3c5mCjo |
| 097 | 09:28 | The Road of the Apotropaic God ~ Dark Road | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 098 | 09:29 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 099 | 09:31 | Viridian Forest | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 100 | 09:32 | One Night Carnival | Song by Kishidan |
| 101 | 09:33 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 102 | 09:34 | Yamiichi | RPG Maker 2000 BGM |
| 103 | 09:36 | MAX 300 | DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song |
| 104 | 09:37 | Ugougo Memotte HATEN@ | Song by Pekin-san / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=g6NTV7vHd0o |
| 105 | 09:39 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 106 | 09:40 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 107 | 09:41 | 1-Up | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 034 | 09:42 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 108 | 09:44 | Mission Failed | Pokémon Mystery Dungeon series SFX |
| 109 | 09:45 | Mononoke-Hime | Princess Mononoke theme song |
| 110 | 09:46 | Nerai Uchi | Song by Linda Yamamoto |
| 111 | 09:48 | Onnanoko de Irarenai | Uchi Kihazukashi Yuukun-chan theme song |
| 112 | 09:49 | Bloomin' feeling | beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 113 | 09:51 | Heaven and Hell | Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song |
| 114 | 09:52 | Shoutoku Legend ~ True Administrator | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 115 | 09:53 | Yakkekuso | Angry German Kid / Keyboard Crasher |
| 116 | 09:55 | Katte ni Shinryakusha | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 117 | 09:56 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 047 | 09:57 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 118 | 09:58 | Sakura Addiction | Katekyou Hitman Reborn! ED |
| 119 | 10:01 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 120 | 10:04 | Futari no Kioku | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 Minase Iori CD |
| 121 | 10:06 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
Hikacchi (ひかっち) | |||
| 122 | 10:08 | Let's Love~ de Ikimashou♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ CD single |
| 123 | 10:20 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 063 | 10:20 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 124 | 10:36 | 1/6 no Yume Tabibito | Song by Ryoichi Higuchi |
| 125 | 10:36 | Affection | Yuyushiki OP |
| 126 | 10:37 | Oh, Love & Peace! | Love Live! CD single |
| 127 | 10:37 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 128 | 10:40 | Hot Limit | Song by T.M.Revolution |
| 129 | 10:41 | 20 Days, 30 Days, 5% Off | Aeon commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=-XPeTvm2KUo |
| 130 | 10:42 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Project (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM |
| 131 | 10:46 | Aozora Jumping Heart | Love Live! Sunshine!! OP |
| 132 | 10:53 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 133 | 10:57 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 134 | 11:08 | Summer Carnival!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 135 | 11:11 | Chochocho! YuruYuri☆Capriccio!!! | YuruYuri San☆Hai! OP |
| 136 | 11:13 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 137 | 11:19 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 018 | 11:21 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 138 | 11:24 | Subversive Awareness | Battle Garegga BGM |
| 139 | 11:27 | 20m Shuttle Run | MEXT new fitness test |
| 140 | 11:28 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 141 | 11:29 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 142 | 11:32 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 143 | 11:35 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 144 | 11:37 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 145 | 11:40 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 095 | 11:43 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 146 | 11:45 | Romantic Now | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 017 CD |
| 147 | 11:50 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar |
| 148 | 11:58 | Snow Halation | Love Live! insert song |
Maruku (まるく) | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
| 276 | |||
| 277 | |||
| 278 | |||
| 279 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 281 | |||
| 282 | |||
| 283 | |||
| 284 | |||
| 285 | |||
| 286 | |||
| 287 | |||
| 288 | |||
Tadamono (徒者) | |||
maddog | |||
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||