Ichinichi! ~Natsuiro Henkyoku-tan~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|SD Gundam Force OP | |SD Gundam Force OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| || | |026||02:58||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |||
|027||02:58||[[Shooting-B]] | |||
|Action Editor BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||02:58||[[Ringside]] | ||
| | |Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||02:58||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]] | ||
| | |Kill Me Baby ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||02:59||[[Akagi]] | ||
| | |Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||02:59||[[The Traditional Old Man and the Stylish Girl]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||03:00||[[Oriental Dark Flight]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||03:00||[[Dadadadadadadadadada]] | ||
| | |REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||03:01||[[ALBIDA]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||03:01||[[Let's Say the Family Names!]] | ||
| | |Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by MARETU / Ref: {{nico|sm14439679}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||03:01||[[Sortie Preparation]] | ||
| | |Kantai Collection BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||03:02||[[Sandstorm]] | ||
| | |Song by Darude | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||03:02||[[Fire Fire]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||03:02||[[Hidari Migi -Migi Hidari-]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||03:03||[[Doraemo~n!]] (''The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends'') | ||
| | |Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||03:04||[[Memeshikute]] | ||
| | |Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||03:04||[[Katyusha]] | ||
| | |Russian folk song / Girls und Panzer BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||03:05||[[Omiwa Legend]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Ten Desires) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||03:05||[[Oyoge! Taiyaki-kun]] | ||
| | |Hirake! Ponkikki insert song / Song by Masato Shimon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||03:05||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]] | ||
| | |Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||03:06||[[I'll Show You Crazy]] | ||
| | |Song by Loffciamcore | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||03:06||[[Brain Diver]] | ||
| | |Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||03:06||[[PPAP]] | ||
| | |Song by Pikotaro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||03:07||[[On and On]] | ||
| | |Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||03:08||[[A Shadow in the Blue Sky]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||03:08||[[Drummer Duel]] | ||
| | |Rhythm Heaven playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||03:08||[[Kouen]] | ||
| | |Song by PON | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||03:09||[[Kagerou Daze]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||03:09||[[Nowhere]] | ||
| | |Madlax insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||03:09||[[Plastic Adventure]] | ||
| | |Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||03:10||[[WILD STARS]] | ||
| | |Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||03:10||[[Dango Daikazoku]] | ||
| | |Clannad anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||03:10||[[Radetzky March]] | ||
| | |Composition by Johann Strauss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||03:12||[[Colorful Precious Life]] | ||
| | |Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||03:12||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
| | |Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||03:12||[[Balalaika]] | ||
| | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| || | |061||03:12||[[Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| || | |062||03:13||[[Mozaik Role]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| || | |063||03:13||[[Restoration ~Chinmoku no Sora~]] | ||
| | |Baldr Sky Dive1 "Lost Memory" theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| || | |064||03:13||[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| || | |065||03:14||[[Seeno!]] | ||
| | |Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| || | |066||03:14||[[Hatsune Miku no Bousou]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| || | |067||03:15||[[Angel Dream]] | ||
| | |Taiko no Tatsujin playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| || | |068||03:16||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| || | |069||03:16||[[Do-Re-Mi]] | ||
| | |The Sound of Music musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| || | |070||03:16||[[Happy Girl]] | ||
| | |Papa no Iu Koto wo Kikinasai! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| || | |071||03:17||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| || | |072||03:17||[[Ultra Soul]] | ||
| | |Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| || | |073||03:17||[[Daybreak]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| || | |074||03:18||[[Second Heaven]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| || | |075||03:18||[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| || | |076||03:18||[[Delfino Plaza]] | ||
| | |Super Mario Sunshine BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| || | |077||03:20||[[Evans]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| || | |078||03:20||[[Dullahan Under the Willows]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Double Dealing Character) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| || | |079||03:20||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| || | |080||03:21||[[Dedede's Royal Payback]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Triple Deluxe]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| || | |081||03:21|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| || | |082||03:21|| | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 08:01, 21 May 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~夏色編曲譚~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Natsuiro Henkyoku-tan~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Story of Summer-Colored Arrangement~" |
| Release Date | July 24th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31627515 (part 1); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31627770 (part 2) |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), Ayamene/ (アヤメネ/), Itarichi (至致), Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Etaron (えたろん), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), Xenetsu (キセネツ), Chronomile (クロノマイル), Nawa (なわ), Honey X (はにーえっくす), Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ), Poison Pakkun 5+D (ポイズンパックン5+D), Poifull. (ぽいふる。), Maruku (まるく), Mammoth no Hakaba (マンモスの墓場), Minato (みなと), K.J.K.J.H.R.P., maddog, punisisyou, Schizophrenia Rev.Jinrai (迅雷) Ft.Xunlei4h5, S'ym, Valkyrie - Musa dc143c - vs Fallen angel - 577 3c14dc - y Baufällig Zukunft, Ximco |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Part 1 | |||
punisisyou | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 002 | 00:23 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 003 | 00:34 | Mermaid girl | beatmania IIDX 18 Resort Anthem playable song |
| 004 | 00:39 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 005 | 00:45 | Boku no Friend | Kemono Friends ED |
| 006 | 00:54 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 007 | 01:06 | Magic & Love | beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA playable song |
| 008 | 01:16 | Day of the Future | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 03 CD |
| 009 | 01:27 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 010 | 01:38 | Starlight Express | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
Poifull. (ぽいふる。) | |||
| 011 | 01:49 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 012 | 01:58 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 013 | 01:59 | Setsuna Trip | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 014 | 02:10 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED |
| 015 | 02:21 | Oboro | maimai ORANGE playable song |
| 016 | 02:31 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 017 | 02:36 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 018 | 02:41 | Pupa | BMS playable song |
| 019 | 02:42 | Kunoichi Demo Koi ga Shitai | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 020 | 02:45 | The Fantastic Legend of Tohno | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 021 | 02:50 | Anzu no Uta | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 CD |
| 022 | 02:54 | Aryarya~ | Power Pro Kun Pocket R BGM |
K.J.K.J.H.R.P. | |||
| 023 | 02:57 | Kyuutama Dancing! | Uchuu Sentai Kyuuranger ED |
| 024 | 02:57 | Horor-B | Ao Oni BGM |
| 025 | 02:57 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force OP |
| 026 | 02:58 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 027 | 02:58 | Shooting-B | Action Editor BGM |
| 028 | 02:58 | Ringside | Rhythm Heaven Fever playable song |
| 029 | 02:58 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 030 | 02:59 | Akagi | Tohai Densetsu Akagi ~Yami ni Maiorita Tensai~ ED |
| 031 | 02:59 | The Traditional Old Man and the Stylish Girl | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 032 | 03:00 | Oriental Dark Flight | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 033 | 03:00 | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 034 | 03:01 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 035 | 03:01 | Let's Say the Family Names! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by MARETU / Ref: sm14439679 |
| 036 | 03:01 | Sortie Preparation | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 037 | 03:02 | Sandstorm | Song by Darude |
| 038 | 03:02 | Fire Fire | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 039 | 03:02 | Hidari Migi -Migi Hidari- | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hikutsu-P |
| 040 | 03:03 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 041 | 03:04 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 042 | 03:04 | Katyusha | Russian folk song / Girls und Panzer BGM |
| 043 | 03:05 | Omiwa Legend | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 044 | 03:05 | Oyoge! Taiyaki-kun | Hirake! Ponkikki insert song / Song by Masato Shimon |
| 045 | 03:05 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 046 | 03:06 | I'll Show You Crazy | Song by Loffciamcore |
| 047 | 03:06 | Brain Diver | Phi Brain: Kami no Puzzle OP |
| 048 | 03:06 | PPAP | Song by Pikotaro |
| 049 | 03:07 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 050 | 03:08 | A Shadow in the Blue Sky | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 051 | 03:08 | Drummer Duel | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 052 | 03:08 | Kouen | Song by PON |
| 053 | 03:09 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 054 | 03:09 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 055 | 03:09 | Plastic Adventure | Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) |
| 056 | 03:10 | WILD STARS | Love Live! CD single |
| 057 | 03:10 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad anime ED |
| 058 | 03:10 | Radetzky March | Composition by Johann Strauss |
| 059 | 03:12 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 060 | 03:12 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 012 | 03:12 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 061 | 03:12 | Hiroshige No.36 ~ Neo Super-Express | Touhou Project CD "Retrospective 53 Minutes" |
| 062 | 03:13 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 063 | 03:13 | Restoration ~Chinmoku no Sora~ | Baldr Sky Dive1 "Lost Memory" theme song |
| 064 | 03:13 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 065 | 03:14 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 066 | 03:14 | Hatsune Miku no Bousou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 067 | 03:15 | Angel Dream | Taiko no Tatsujin playable song |
| 068 | 03:16 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 069 | 03:16 | Do-Re-Mi | The Sound of Music musical |
| 070 | 03:16 | Happy Girl | Papa no Iu Koto wo Kikinasai! OP |
| 071 | 03:17 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 072 | 03:17 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 073 | 03:17 | Daybreak | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by samfree |
| 074 | 03:18 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 075 | 03:18 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 076 | 03:18 | Delfino Plaza | Super Mario Sunshine BGM |
| 077 | 03:20 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 078 | 03:20 | Dullahan Under the Willows | Touhou Project (Double Dealing Character) BGM |
| 079 | 03:20 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 080 | 03:21 | Dedede's Royal Payback | Kirby: Triple Deluxe BGM |
| 081 | 03:21 | ||
| 082 | 03:21 | ||
| 083 | |||
| 084 | |||
| 085 | |||
| 086 | |||
| 087 | |||
| 088 | |||
| 089 | |||
| 090 | |||
| 091 | |||
| 092 | |||
| 093 | |||
| 094 | |||
| 095 | |||
| 096 | |||
| 097 | |||
| 098 | |||
| 099 | |||
| 100 | |||
| 101 | |||
| 102 | |||
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
| 276 | |||
| 277 | |||
| 278 | |||
| 279 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 281 | |||
| 282 | |||
| 283 | |||
| 284 | |||
| 285 | |||
| 286 | |||
| 287 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 289 | |||
| 290 | |||
| 291 | |||
| 292 | |||
| 293 | |||
| 294 | |||
| 295 | |||
| 296 | |||
| 297 | |||
| 298 | |||
| 299 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 301 | |||
| 302 | |||
| 303 | |||
| 304 | |||
| 305 | |||
| 306 | |||
| 307 | |||
| 308 | |||
| 309 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 311 | |||
| 312 | |||
| 313 | |||
| 314 | |||
| 315 | |||
| 316 | |||
| 317 | |||
| 318 | |||
| 319 | |||
| 320 | |||
| 321 | |||
| 322 | |||
| 323 | |||
| 324 | |||
| 325 | |||
| 326 | |||
| 327 | |||
| 328 | |||
| 329 | |||
| 330 | |||
| 331 | |||
| 332 | |||
| 333 | |||
| 334 | |||
| 335 | |||
| 336 | |||
| 337 | |||
| 338 | |||
| 339 | |||
| 340 | |||
| 341 | |||
| 342 | |||
| 343 | |||
| 344 | |||
| 345 | |||
| 346 | |||
| 347 | |||
| 348 | |||
| 349 | |||
| 350 | |||
| 351 | |||
| 352 | |||
| 353 | |||
| 354 | |||
| 355 | |||
| 356 | |||
| 357 | |||
| 358 | |||
| 359 | |||
| 360 | |||
| 361 | |||
| 362 | |||
| 363 | |||
| 364 | |||
| 365 | |||
| 366 | |||
| 367 | |||
| 368 | |||
| 369 | |||
| 370 | |||
| 371 | |||
| 372 | |||
| 373 | |||
| 374 | |||
| 375 | |||
| 376 | |||
| 377 | |||
| 378 | |||
| 379 | |||
| 380 | |||
| 381 | |||
| 382 | |||
| 383 | |||
| 384 | |||
| 385 | |||
| 386 | |||
| 387 | |||
| 388 | |||
| 389 | |||
| 390 | |||
| 391 | |||
| 392 | |||
| 393 | |||
| 394 | |||
| 395 | |||
| 396 | |||
| 397 | |||
| 398 | |||
| 399 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 401 | |||
| 402 | |||
| 403 | |||
| 404 | |||
| 405 | |||
| 406 | |||
| 407 | |||
| 408 | |||
Ayamene/ (アヤメネ/) | |||
Schizophrenia Rev.Jinrai (迅雷) Ft.Xunlei4h5 | |||
Maruku (まるく) | |||
Mammoth no Hakaba (マンモスの墓場) | |||
Itarichi (至致) | |||
Chronomile (クロノマイル) | |||
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
Etaron (えたろん) | |||
S'ym | |||
Nawa (なわ) | |||
Part 2 | |||
Azads (あざづ) | |||
Valkyrie - Musa dc143c - vs Fallen angel - 577 3c14dc - y Baufällig Zukunft | |||
Honey X (はにーえっくす) | |||
Ximco | |||
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
Haryuupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
Minato (みなと) | |||
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
Poison Pakkun 5+D (ポイズンパックン5+D) | |||
maddog | |||