134 VOCALOID Songs Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Nnd8793 here. ZimuinG's first Vocaloid medley now has a page! Got the first 61 songs down, will work more on it later. |
Nnd8793 here. Finished this page!! |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||00:07||[[Matryoshka]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku & GUMI song by Hachi | |Hatsune Miku & GUMI song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||00:32||[[Panda Hero]] | ||
|GUMI song by Hachi | |GUMI song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||00:55||[[Cantarella]] | ||
|Kaito & Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P | |Kaito & Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |004||01:05||[[Aku no Meshitsukai]] | ||
|Kagamine Len song by Akuno-P (mothy) | |Kagamine Len song by Akuno-P (mothy) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |005||01:21||[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |006||01:30||[[Tsugai Kogarashi]] | ||
|Kaito & Meiko song by sigotositeP | |Kaito & Meiko song by sigotositeP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||01:47||[[Sakura no Kisetsu]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P | |Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |008||02:03||[[Deep Sea Girl]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P | |Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |009||02:19||[[Mozaik Role]] | ||
|GUMI song by DECO*27 | |GUMI song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||02:35||[[Brella]] | ||
|Megurine Luka song by Muryoku-P | |Megurine Luka song by Muryoku-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||02:56||[[Meltdown]] | ||
|Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki) | |Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |012||03:20||[[Cendrillon]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku & Kaito song by Dios (Signal-P) | |Hatsune Miku & Kaito song by Dios (Signal-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||03:30||[[Shotgun Lovers]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P | |Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||03:45||[[Kasou Kyoku]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by No.D | |Hatsune Miku song by No.D | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||04:01||[[Domino Taoshi]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Scop | |Hatsune Miku song by Scop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||04:15||[[Sennen no Dokusou Ka]] | ||
|Kaito song by yanagi-P | |Kaito song by yanagi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||04:23||[[Iroha Uta]] | ||
|Kagamine Rin song by Ginsaku | |Kagamine Rin song by Ginsaku | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||04:36||[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
|Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | |Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||04:48||[[Antichlorobenzene]] | ||
|Kagamine Rin song by Owata-P | |Kagamine Rin song by Owata-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||04:54||[[Paradichlorobenzene]] | ||
|Kagamine Len song by Owata-P | |Kagamine Len song by Owata-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||05:00||[[Imitation Black]] | ||
|Kamui Gakupo, Kagamine Len & Kaito song by natsu-P | |Kamui Gakupo, Kagamine Len & Kaito song by natsu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||05:14||[[Just a Game]] | ||
|GUMI song by takamatt | |GUMI song by takamatt | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||05:28||[[Marionette Syndrome]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Scop | |Hatsune Miku song by Scop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||05:41||[[Poker Face]] | ||
|GUMI song by Yucha-P | |GUMI song by Yucha-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||06:01||[[Tokyo Rock City]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Ekomaru | |Hatsune Miku song by Ekomaru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||06:09||[[Scissorhands]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nem | |Hatsune Miku song by Nem | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||06:17||[[Bokura no 16bit Sensou]] | ||
|GUMI song by sasakure.UK | |GUMI song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||06:24||[[Tengaku]] | ||
|Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P | |Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||06:39||[[Ten-Faced]] | ||
|GUMI song by YM | |GUMI song by YM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||06:53||[[Risky Game]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P | |Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||07:06||[[Mrs. Pumpkin's Comical Dream]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | |Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||07:13||[[AaAaAaAAaAaAAa]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by | |Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||07:27||[[Gokurakuchou -bird of paradise-]] | ||
|Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P | |Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||07:46||[[Lynne]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | |Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||08:01||[[shiningray]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by 164 | |Hatsune Miku song by 164 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||08:20||[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
|Finnish folk song | |Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||08:40||[[Clock Lock Works]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | |Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||08:48||[[Utautai no Uta]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | |Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||08:55||[[Sakura no Zenya]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | |Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||09:03||[[Hello/How Are You]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | |Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||09:11||[[PoPiPo]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Lamaze-P | |Hatsune Miku song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||09:18||[[Ochame Kinou]] (''Fukkireta'') | ||
|Kasane Teto song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) | |Kasane Teto song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||09:23||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Madaco | |Hatsune Miku song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||09:30||[[Happy Synthesizer]] | ||
|GUMI & Megurine Luka song by EasyPop | |GUMI & Megurine Luka song by EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||09:36||[[Yokkora Sex]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & Len song by Agoaniki-P | |Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & Len song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||09:39||[[Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | |Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||09:47||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: {{nico|sm11480547}} | |Hatsune Miku song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: {{nico|sm11480547}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||09:56||[[Doudemo Ii!]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Buriru-P | |Hatsune Miku song by Buriru-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||10:08||[[Boku Mote]] | ||
|Kagamine Len song by Ehehe-P | |Kagamine Len song by Ehehe-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||10:27||[[Okotowari Shimasu]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | |Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||10:38||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by ika | |Hatsune Miku song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||10:45||[[Rolling Girl]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by wowaka | |Hatsune Miku song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||10:55||[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by wowaka | |Hatsune Miku song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||11:14||[[World's End Dancehall]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by wowaka | |Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||11:24||[[Unhappy Refrain]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by wowaka | |Hatsune Miku song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||11:38||[[Netoge Haijin Sprechchor]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | |Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||11:48||[[BadBye]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by koma'n | |Hatsune Miku song by koma'n | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||11:59||[[Migikata no Chou]] | ||
|Kagamine Rin song by Nori-P | |Kagamine Rin song by Nori-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||12:14||[[Eh? Aa, Sou.]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P | |Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||12:24||[[VOiCE]] | ||
|Hatsune Miku song by Lovely-P | |Hatsune Miku song by Lovely-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||12:36||[[Kokoro]] | ||
|Kagamine Rin song by Travolta-P | |Kagamine Rin song by Travolta-P | ||
|- | |||
|062||12:46||[[Melancholic]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by Junky | |||
|- | |||
|063||12:59||[[Kimi no Taion]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Kuwagata-P | |||
|- | |||
|064||13:22||[[Glow]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by keeno | |||
|- | |||
|065||13:40||[[1/6 -out of the gravity-]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Vocaliod-P | |||
|- | |||
|066||13:55||[[Yowamushi Montblanc]] | |||
|GUMI song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|067||14:02||[[Two Breaths Walking]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|068||14:13||[[Mukuro Attack!!]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Utsu-P | |||
|- | |||
|069||14:38||[[Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hachi | |||
|- | |||
|070||14:57||[[Magnet]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Ryuusei-P | |||
|- | |||
|071||15:22||[[Double Lariat]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by Agoaniki-P | |||
|- | |||
|072||15:37||[[Namae no Nai Uta]] | |||
|Kagamine Len song by dateken | |||
|- | |||
|073||15:59||[[Alice]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Furukawa-P | |||
|- | |||
|074||16:11||[[From Y to Y]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P | |||
|- | |||
|075||16:21||[[Just Be Friends]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline | |||
|- | |||
|076||16:40||[[No Logic]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by JimmyThumb-P | |||
|- | |||
|077||16:57||[[Toeto]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by Travolta-P | |||
|- | |||
|078||17:06||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by cokesi | |||
|- | |||
|079||17:24||[[Yurameku]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Heavenz-P | |||
|- | |||
|080||17:46||[[Last Night, Good Night]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by kz | |||
|- | |||
|081||18:07||[[Bungaku Shounen no Yuuutsu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | |||
|- | |||
|082||18:15||[[Shinpakusuu #0822]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P | |||
|- | |||
|083||18:32||[[Strobo Nights]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by kz | |||
|- | |||
|081||18:48||[[Bungaku Shounen no Yuuutsu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) | |||
|- | |||
|084||19:19||[[Anata ni Hana wo, Watashi ni Uta wo]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Re:nG | |||
|- | |||
|085||19:35||[[Dear]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 19's Sound Factory | |||
|- | |||
|086||19:48||[[Celluloid]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by baker | |||
|- | |||
|087||20:07||[[Hajimete no Oto]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by malo | |||
|- | |||
|088||20:21||[[Saihate]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Kobayashi Onyx | |||
|- | |||
|089||20:51||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Hanataba-P | |||
|- | |||
|090||21:10||[[Rain Stops, Good-Bye]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nio-P | |||
|- | |||
|091||21:31||[[Packaged]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by kz | |||
|- | |||
|092||21:44||[[Starduster]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P | |||
|- | |||
|093||22:14||[[S・K・Y]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin song by Live-P | |||
|- | |||
|094||22:32||[[Fairy-Taled]] | |||
|Meiko song by yuukiss | |||
|- | |||
|095||22:50||[[Love is War]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|096||23:09||[[Petenshi ga Warau Koro ni]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P | |||
|- | |||
|097||23:18||[[Tokarev to Shoujo]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Mochibe-P | |||
|- | |||
|098||23:35||[[Ameka Yume]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|099||23:56||[[Amefuru Hakoniwa]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Treow | |||
|- | |||
|100||24:18||[[Sunset Hill]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|101||24:36||[[Uta ni Katachi wa nai Keredo]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|102||24:53||[[Letter Song]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|103||25:11||[[Jenga]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|104||25:24||[[Time Machine]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|105||25:38||[[Torinoko City]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|106||25:51||[[Mousou Sketch]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|107||26:02||[[Karakuri Pierrot]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP | |||
|- | |||
|108||26:25||[[Wanderlust]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by sasakure.UK | |||
|- | |||
|109||26:47||[[Pierrot]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by KEI | |||
|- | |||
|110||27:12||[[Hoshi no Uta]] | |||
|GUMI song by buzzG | |||
|- | |||
|111||27:30||[[Calc.]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P | |||
|- | |||
|112||27:54||[[Haito Ateliesta ni te]] | |||
|Kagamine Rin & Len song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
|113||28:08||[[1925]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by T-POCKET | |||
|- | |||
|114||28:24||[[*Hello, Planet.]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by sasakure.UK | |||
|- | |||
|115||28:38||[[Koi Suru Voc@loid]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|116||28:50||[[Miracle Paint]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|117||28:56||[[Piano×Forte×Scandal]] | |||
|Meiko song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|118||29:00||[[Chain Girl]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|119||29:07||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | |||
|- | |||
|120||29:14||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | |||
|Megurine Luka song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|121||29:24||[[Lily Lily☆Burning Night]] | |||
|Lily song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|122||29:37||[[Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night]] | |||
|GUMI song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|123||29:47||[[Yami Iro Alice]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|124||29:56||[[ARiA]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Toku-P | |||
|- | |||
|125||30:05||[[SPiCa]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by Toku-P | |||
|- | |||
|126||30:12||[[Mr. Music]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku, Hatsune Miku Append Soft, Kagamine Rin & Len, Megurine Luka, GUMI and Kaai Yuki song by rerulili | |||
|- | |||
|127||30:23||[[Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|128||30:38||[[A Born Coward]] | |||
|GUMI song by 164 | |||
|- | |||
|129||30:49||[[Fire◎Flower]] | |||
|Kagamine Len song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|130||31:08||[[Sakura no Ame]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|131||31:18||[[World is Mine]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|132||31:27||[[Black Rock Shooter]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|133||31:36||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|134||31:50||[[Melt]] | |||
|Hatsune Miku song by ryo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:26, 14 December 2014
| Kanji | ボカロ曲134曲をピアノでつなげて弾いてみた |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Bokaro Kyoku 134 Kyoku o Piano de Tsunagete Hiitemita |
| English | "I Played and Connected 134 Vocaloid Songs on the Piano" |
| Release Date | August 26th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15423776 |
| Composer(s) | ZimuinG (事務員G) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:07 | Matryoshka | Hatsune Miku & GUMI song by Hachi |
| 002 | 00:32 | Panda Hero | GUMI song by Hachi |
| 003 | 00:55 | Cantarella | Kaito & Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 004 | 01:05 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Kagamine Len song by Akuno-P (mothy) |
| 005 | 01:21 | Romeo to Cinderella | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 006 | 01:30 | Tsugai Kogarashi | Kaito & Meiko song by sigotositeP |
| 007 | 01:47 | Sakura no Kisetsu | Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P |
| 008 | 02:03 | Deep Sea Girl | Hatsune Miku song by Yuuyu-P |
| 009 | 02:19 | Mozaik Role | GUMI song by DECO*27 |
| 010 | 02:35 | Brella | Megurine Luka song by Muryoku-P |
| 011 | 02:56 | Meltdown | Kagamine Rin song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 012 | 03:20 | Cendrillon | Hatsune Miku & Kaito song by Dios (Signal-P) |
| 013 | 03:30 | Shotgun Lovers | Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P |
| 014 | 03:45 | Kasou Kyoku | Hatsune Miku song by No.D |
| 015 | 04:01 | Domino Taoshi | Hatsune Miku song by Scop |
| 016 | 04:15 | Sennen no Dokusou Ka | Kaito song by yanagi-P |
| 017 | 04:23 | Iroha Uta | Kagamine Rin song by Ginsaku |
| 018 | 04:36 | Dancing Samurai | Kamui Gakupo song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 019 | 04:48 | Antichlorobenzene | Kagamine Rin song by Owata-P |
| 020 | 04:54 | Paradichlorobenzene | Kagamine Len song by Owata-P |
| 021 | 05:00 | Imitation Black | Kamui Gakupo, Kagamine Len & Kaito song by natsu-P |
| 022 | 05:14 | Just a Game | GUMI song by takamatt |
| 023 | 05:28 | Marionette Syndrome | Hatsune Miku song by Scop |
| 024 | 05:41 | Poker Face | GUMI song by Yucha-P |
| 025 | 06:01 | Tokyo Rock City | Hatsune Miku song by Ekomaru |
| 026 | 06:09 | Scissorhands | Hatsune Miku song by Nem |
| 027 | 06:17 | Bokura no 16bit Sensou | GUMI song by sasakure.UK |
| 028 | 06:24 | Tengaku | Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P |
| 029 | 06:39 | Ten-Faced | GUMI song by YM |
| 030 | 06:53 | Risky Game | Hatsune Miku song by Kurousa-P |
| 031 | 07:06 | Mrs. Pumpkin's Comical Dream | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 032 | 07:13 | AaAaAaAAaAaAAa | Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P |
| 033 | 07:27 | Gokurakuchou -bird of paradise- | Kagamine Rin song by Yuuyu-P |
| 034 | 07:46 | Lynne | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 035 | 08:01 | shiningray | Hatsune Miku song by 164 |
| 036 | 08:20 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 037 | 08:40 | Clock Lock Works | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 038 | 08:48 | Utautai no Uta | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 039 | 08:55 | Sakura no Zenya | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 040 | 09:03 | Hello/How Are You | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 041 | 09:11 | PoPiPo | Hatsune Miku song by Lamaze-P |
| 042 | 09:18 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | Kasane Teto song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) |
| 043 | 09:23 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Hatsune Miku song by Madaco |
| 044 | 09:30 | Happy Synthesizer | GUMI & Megurine Luka song by EasyPop |
| 045 | 09:36 | Yokkora Sex | Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & Len song by Agoaniki-P |
| 046 | 09:39 | Wonderland to Hitsuji no Uta | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 047 | 09:47 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu | Hatsune Miku song by Hobonichi-P / Ref: sm11480547 |
| 048 | 09:56 | Doudemo Ii! | Hatsune Miku song by Buriru-P |
| 049 | 10:08 | Boku Mote | Kagamine Len song by Ehehe-P |
| 050 | 10:27 | Okotowari Shimasu | Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 051 | 10:38 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Hatsune Miku song by ika |
| 052 | 10:45 | Rolling Girl | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka |
| 053 | 10:55 | Two-Faced Lovers | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka |
| 054 | 11:14 | World's End Dancehall | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by wowaka |
| 055 | 11:24 | Unhappy Refrain | Hatsune Miku song by wowaka |
| 056 | 11:38 | Netoge Haijin Sprechchor | Hatsune Miku song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 057 | 11:48 | BadBye | Hatsune Miku song by koma'n |
| 058 | 11:59 | Migikata no Chou | Kagamine Rin song by Nori-P |
| 059 | 12:14 | Eh? Aa, Sou. | Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P |
| 060 | 12:24 | VOiCE | Hatsune Miku song by Lovely-P |
| 061 | 12:36 | Kokoro | Kagamine Rin song by Travolta-P |
| 062 | 12:46 | Melancholic | Kagamine Rin song by Junky |
| 063 | 12:59 | Kimi no Taion | Hatsune Miku song by Kuwagata-P |
| 064 | 13:22 | Glow | Hatsune Miku song by keeno |
| 065 | 13:40 | 1/6 -out of the gravity- | Hatsune Miku song by Vocaliod-P |
| 066 | 13:55 | Yowamushi Montblanc | GUMI song by DECO*27 |
| 067 | 14:02 | Two Breaths Walking | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 068 | 14:13 | Mukuro Attack!! | Hatsune Miku song by Utsu-P |
| 069 | 14:38 | Musunde, Hiraite, Rasetsu to Mukuro | Hatsune Miku song by Hachi |
| 070 | 14:57 | Magnet | Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka song by Ryuusei-P |
| 071 | 15:22 | Double Lariat | Megurine Luka song by Agoaniki-P |
| 072 | 15:37 | Namae no Nai Uta | Kagamine Len song by dateken |
| 073 | 15:59 | Alice | Hatsune Miku song by Furukawa-P |
| 074 | 16:11 | From Y to Y | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 075 | 16:21 | Just Be Friends | Megurine Luka song by Dixie Flatline |
| 076 | 16:40 | No Logic | Megurine Luka song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 077 | 16:57 | Toeto | Megurine Luka song by Travolta-P |
| 078 | 17:06 | Konbini | Hatsune Miku song by cokesi |
| 079 | 17:24 | Yurameku | Hatsune Miku song by Heavenz-P |
| 080 | 17:46 | Last Night, Good Night | Hatsune Miku song by kz |
| 081 | 18:07 | Bungaku Shounen no Yuuutsu | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 082 | 18:15 | Shinpakusuu #0822 | Hatsune Miku song by Chouchou-P |
| 083 | 18:32 | Strobo Nights | Hatsune Miku song by kz |
| 081 | 18:48 | Bungaku Shounen no Yuuutsu | Hatsune Miku song by Nanou (Hoehoe-P) |
| 084 | 19:19 | Anata ni Hana wo, Watashi ni Uta wo | Hatsune Miku song by Re:nG |
| 085 | 19:35 | Dear | Hatsune Miku song by 19's Sound Factory |
| 086 | 19:48 | Celluloid | Hatsune Miku song by baker |
| 087 | 20:07 | Hajimete no Oto | Hatsune Miku song by malo |
| 088 | 20:21 | Saihate | Hatsune Miku song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 089 | 20:51 | Sayonara no Kawari ni, Hanataba wo | Hatsune Miku song by Hanataba-P |
| 090 | 21:10 | Rain Stops, Good-Bye | Hatsune Miku song by Nio-P |
| 091 | 21:31 | Packaged | Hatsune Miku song by kz |
| 092 | 21:44 | Starduster | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 093 | 22:14 | S・K・Y | Kagamine Rin song by Live-P |
| 094 | 22:32 | Fairy-Taled | Meiko song by yuukiss |
| 095 | 22:50 | Love is War | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 096 | 23:09 | Petenshi ga Warau Koro ni | Hatsune Miku song by Nashimoto-P |
| 097 | 23:18 | Tokarev to Shoujo | Hatsune Miku song by Mochibe-P |
| 098 | 23:35 | Ameka Yume | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 099 | 23:56 | Amefuru Hakoniwa | Hatsune Miku song by Treow |
| 100 | 24:18 | Sunset Hill | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 101 | 24:36 | Uta ni Katachi wa nai Keredo | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 102 | 24:53 | Letter Song | Hatsune Miku song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 103 | 25:11 | Jenga | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 104 | 25:24 | Time Machine | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 105 | 25:38 | Torinoko City | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 106 | 25:51 | Mousou Sketch | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 107 | 26:02 | Karakuri Pierrot | Hatsune Miku song by 40meterP |
| 108 | 26:25 | Wanderlust | Megurine Luka song by sasakure.UK |
| 109 | 26:47 | Pierrot | Hatsune Miku song by KEI |
| 110 | 27:12 | Hoshi no Uta | GUMI song by buzzG |
| 111 | 27:30 | Calc. | Hatsune Miku song by JimmyThumb-P |
| 112 | 27:54 | Haito Ateliesta ni te | Kagamine Rin & Len song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 113 | 28:08 | 1925 | Hatsune Miku song by T-POCKET |
| 114 | 28:24 | *Hello, Planet. | Hatsune Miku song by sasakure.UK |
| 115 | 28:38 | Koi Suru Voc@loid | Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project |
| 116 | 28:50 | Miracle Paint | Hatsune Miku song by OSTER project |
| 117 | 28:56 | Piano×Forte×Scandal | Meiko song by OSTER project |
| 118 | 29:00 | Chain Girl | Hatsune Miku song by Noboru↑P |
| 119 | 29:07 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Hatsune Miku song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 120 | 29:14 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Megurine Luka song by samfree |
| 121 | 29:24 | Lily Lily☆Burning Night | Lily song by samfree |
| 122 | 29:37 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | GUMI song by samfree |
| 123 | 29:47 | Yami Iro Alice | Hatsune Miku song by samfree |
| 124 | 29:56 | ARiA | Hatsune Miku song by Toku-P |
| 125 | 30:05 | SPiCa | Hatsune Miku song by Toku-P |
| 126 | 30:12 | Mr. Music | Hatsune Miku, Hatsune Miku Append Soft, Kagamine Rin & Len, Megurine Luka, GUMI and Kaai Yuki song by rerulili |
| 127 | 30:23 | Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku | Hatsune Miku song by DECO*27 |
| 128 | 30:38 | A Born Coward | GUMI song by 164 |
| 129 | 30:49 | Fire◎Flower | Kagamine Len song by halyosy |
| 130 | 31:08 | Sakura no Ame | Hatsune Miku song by halyosy |
| 131 | 31:18 | World is Mine | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 132 | 31:27 | Black Rock Shooter | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 133 | 31:36 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| 134 | 31:50 | Melt | Hatsune Miku song by ryo |
| Medleys by ZimuinG |
| Joe Hisaishi Medley • Joe Hisaishi Medley 2 • 134 Vocaloid Songs Medley • 214 Vocaloid Songs Medley • Piano and Harmonica Medley • Studio Ghibli Medley • KagePro Medley |