NICONICO ALTERNATION: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = N/A | romajiname = N/A | englishname = "NICONICO ALTERNATION" | releasedate = January 6th, 2019 | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/w..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 40: | Line 40: | ||
|011||00:46||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | |011||00:46||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| || || | |012||00:51||[[MUSIC VIDEO]]||Song by Taiiku Okazaki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||00:54||[[Nai Mono Nedari]]||Song by KANA-BOON | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |013||00:58||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||01:03||[[Zenryoku Batankyu]]||Osomatsu-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |015||01:08||[[Kaga Misaki]]||Kantai Collection image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||01:09||[[Sister, Friend, Lover]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||01:15||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |018||01:20||[[Hashire Melonpan]]||[[jubeat]] saucer fulfill/REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |019||01:23||[[Seizon Honnou Valkyria]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |020||01:26||[[STAR RISE]]||Bamboo Blade ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |021||01:28||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |022||01:31||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |023||01:36||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Song by Sakanaction | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |024||01:40||[[Inner Arts]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||01:42||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |026||01:46||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]]||Love Live! anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |027||01:48||[[Tachiagare!]]||Wake Up, Girls! Shichinin no Idol theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |028||01:50||[[Stand Up!!!!]]||Tesagure! Bukatsu-mono OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |029||01:55||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |025||02:01||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||02:06||[[Star!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |030||02:08||[[Attakaindakara]]||Song by Kumamushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||02:13||[[Star!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031||02:16||[[Kisaragi Attention]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||02:19||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033||02:23||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034||02:26||[[7 Girls War]]||Wake Up, Girls! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035||02:33||[[Welcome!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER Million Live! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036||02:38||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037||02:41||[[Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite]]||Nourin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038||02:46||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039||02:49||[[Yumeji Labyrinth]]||Urara Meirochou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040||02:54||[[PUNCH☆MIND☆HAPPINESS]]||Anne Happy♪ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||03:01||[[Happy Maker!]]||Love Live! anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042||03:04||[[Naked Dive]]||Musaigen no Phantom World OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||03:07||[[Gabriel Dropkick]]||Gabriel Dropout OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||03:11||[[Perfect-area Complete!]]||Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||03:13||[[Seishun wa Non-Stop!]]||SHOW BY ROCK!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||03:16||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]]||Love Live! anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||03:19||[[Honjitsu, Mankai Watashi Iro!]]||Hayate no Gotoku!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||03:26||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||03:31||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||03:33||[[Unknown Mother-Goose]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||03:37||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||03:41||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||03:44||[[Real Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||03:47||[[Rainbow Girl]]||Song by Tonasa | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||03:53||[[Mayonaka no Sky High]]||Aikatsu! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||03:56||[[HIGAWARI PRINCESS]]||Wake Up, Girls! character song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||03:58||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||04:00||[[Kaze no Toori Michi]]||My Neighbor Totoro BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||04:03||[[Mononoke-Hime]]||Princess Mononoke theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||04:06||[[Streaming Heart]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||04:11||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||04:14||[[Netoge Haijin Sprechchor]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||04:16||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||04:20||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||04:24||[[Gigantic O.T.N.]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Giga-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||04:28||[[Losstime Memory]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||04:31||[[Summertime Record]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||04:33||[[Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Orangestar | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||04:36||[[The Lost Emotion]]||[[Touhou]] Shinkirou ~ Hopeless Masquerade BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||04:41||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||04:45||[[Hanakanzashi]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 029 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||04:50||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||04:53||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||04:55||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||04:59||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||05:03||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||05:05||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||05:08||[[Deep Sea Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||05:10||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||05:13||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||05:16||[[Star City]]||Diddy Kong Racing BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||05:20||[[Sky Sands]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||05:23||[[Honobono Jinja]]||Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||05:25||[[Aozora Relation]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 06 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||05:30||[[Aozora Jumping Heart]]||Love Live! Sunshine!! anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||05:33||[[Jibun REST@RT]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||05:37||[[Tiny Tiny]]||Frame Arms Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||05:41||[[Dreaming!]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS CD series | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||05:45||[[Happy Party Train]]||Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||05:48||[[Hey! Calorie Queen]]||Dagashi Kashi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||05:52||[[Robinson]]||Song by Spitz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||05:55||[[Tsuki ni Murakumo Hana ni Kaze]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Yuuhei Satellite) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||06:00||[[Realize!]]||PriPara OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||06:03||[[Happy Party Train]]||Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||06:06||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||06:10||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||06:16||[[Ikenai Borderline]]||Macross Delta insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||06:22||[[Sakura no Ame]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||06:27||[[Yumeiro Harmony]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||06:30||[[Yorokobi Synchronicity]]||Hanayamata Yosakoi Live! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||06:36||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||06:38||[[Saikousoku Fall in Love]]||Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107|| || || | |102||06:43||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | ||
|- | |||
|103||06:47||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | |||
|- | |||
|104||06:49||[[Ashita de Ii Kara]]||Anne Happy♪ ED | |||
|- | |||
|105||06:53||[[Love Shitai!]]||Love Lab OP | |||
|- | |||
|047||06:56||[[Honjitsu, Mankai Watashi Iro!]]||Hayate no Gotoku!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|106||06:59||[[motto Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi OP | |||
|- | |||
|107||07:04||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky feat. Lon | |||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| || || | |108|| || || | ||
| Line 877: | Line 889: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2019]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2019]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Churuchin]] | [[Category:Medleys by Churuchin]] | ||
[[Category:Unfinished pages]] | |||
Revision as of 23:53, 15 August 2022
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "NICONICO ALTERNATION" |
| Release Date | January 6th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm34436620 |
| Composer(s) | Churuchin (ちゅるちん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 002 | 00:08 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song |
| 003 | 00:13 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 004 | 00:18 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM |
| 005 | 00:21 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 006 | 00:23 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 007 | 00:26 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP |
| 006 | 00:29 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 008 | 00:30 | Deinabayotte☆Masarimo | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! character song (Shinka Nibutani) |
| 009 | 00:36 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
| 010 | 00:43 | Nai Mono Nedari | Song by KANA-BOON |
| 011 | 00:46 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 012 | 00:51 | MUSIC VIDEO | Song by Taiiku Okazaki |
| 010 | 00:54 | Nai Mono Nedari | Song by KANA-BOON |
| 013 | 00:58 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 014 | 01:03 | Zenryoku Batankyu | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 015 | 01:08 | Kaga Misaki | Kantai Collection image song |
| 016 | 01:09 | Sister, Friend, Lover | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W ED |
| 017 | 01:15 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 018 | 01:20 | Hashire Melonpan | jubeat saucer fulfill/REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- playable song |
| 019 | 01:23 | Seizon Honnou Valkyria | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 020 | 01:26 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 021 | 01:28 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 022 | 01:31 | Fire◎Flower | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy |
| 023 | 01:36 | Shin Takarajima | Song by Sakanaction |
| 024 | 01:40 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 025 | 01:42 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 026 | 01:46 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! anime OP |
| 027 | 01:48 | Tachiagare! | Wake Up, Girls! Shichinin no Idol theme song |
| 028 | 01:50 | Stand Up!!!! | Tesagure! Bukatsu-mono OP |
| 029 | 01:55 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 025 | 02:01 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 001 | 02:06 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 030 | 02:08 | Attakaindakara | Song by Kumamushi |
| 001 | 02:13 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 031 | 02:16 | Kisaragi Attention | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 032 | 02:19 | The world is all one!! | THE iDOLM@STER 2 theme song |
| 033 | 02:23 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song |
| 034 | 02:26 | 7 Girls War | Wake Up, Girls! OP |
| 035 | 02:33 | Welcome!! | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live! theme song |
| 036 | 02:38 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 037 | 02:41 | Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite | Nourin OP |
| 038 | 02:46 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 039 | 02:49 | Yumeji Labyrinth | Urara Meirochou OP |
| 040 | 02:54 | PUNCH☆MIND☆HAPPINESS | Anne Happy♪ OP |
| 041 | 03:01 | Happy Maker! | Love Live! anime insert song |
| 042 | 03:04 | Naked Dive | Musaigen no Phantom World OP |
| 043 | 03:07 | Gabriel Dropkick | Gabriel Dropout OP |
| 044 | 03:11 | Perfect-area Complete! | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP |
| 045 | 03:13 | Seishun wa Non-Stop! | SHOW BY ROCK!! OP |
| 046 | 03:16 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! anime OP |
| 047 | 03:19 | Honjitsu, Mankai Watashi Iro! | Hayate no Gotoku!! ED |
| 048 | 03:26 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 049 | 03:31 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical OST |
| 050 | 03:33 | Unknown Mother-Goose | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 051 | 03:37 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM |
| 052 | 03:41 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 053 | 03:44 | Real Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 054 | 03:47 | Rainbow Girl | Song by Tonasa |
| 055 | 03:53 | Mayonaka no Sky High | Aikatsu! insert song |
| 056 | 03:56 | HIGAWARI PRINCESS | Wake Up, Girls! character song |
| 057 | 03:58 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 058 | 04:00 | Kaze no Toori Michi | My Neighbor Totoro BGM |
| 059 | 04:03 | Mononoke-Hime | Princess Mononoke theme song |
| 060 | 04:06 | Streaming Heart | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 061 | 04:11 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 062 | 04:14 | Netoge Haijin Sprechchor | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 063 | 04:16 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 064 | 04:20 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 065 | 04:24 | Gigantic O.T.N. | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Giga-P |
| 066 | 04:28 | Losstime Memory | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 067 | 04:31 | Summertime Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 068 | 04:33 | Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar |
| 069 | 04:36 | The Lost Emotion | Touhou Shinkirou ~ Hopeless Masquerade BGM |
| 070 | 04:41 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 071 | 04:45 | Hanakanzashi | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 029 CD |
| 072 | 04:50 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 073 | 04:53 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| 074 | 04:55 | Broken Moon | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power BGM |
| 075 | 04:59 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 076 | 05:03 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 077 | 05:05 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 078 | 05:08 | Deep Sea Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 079 | 05:10 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED |
| 080 | 05:13 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 081 | 05:16 | Star City | Diddy Kong Racing BGM |
| 082 | 05:20 | Sky Sands | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 083 | 05:23 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 084 | 05:25 | Aozora Relation | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 06 CD |
| 085 | 05:30 | Aozora Jumping Heart | Love Live! Sunshine!! anime OP |
| 086 | 05:33 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 087 | 05:37 | Tiny Tiny | Frame Arms Girl OP |
| 088 | 05:41 | Dreaming! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS CD series |
| 089 | 05:45 | Happy Party Train | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 090 | 05:48 | Hey! Calorie Queen | Dagashi Kashi ED |
| 091 | 05:52 | Robinson | Song by Spitz |
| 092 | 05:55 | Tsuki ni Murakumo Hana ni Kaze | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Yuuhei Satellite) |
| 093 | 06:00 | Realize! | PriPara OP |
| 089 | 06:03 | Happy Party Train | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 094 | 06:06 | Snow halation | Love Live! CD single |
| 095 | 06:10 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 096 | 06:16 | Ikenai Borderline | Macross Delta insert song |
| 097 | 06:22 | Sakura no Ame | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy |
| 098 | 06:27 | Yumeiro Harmony | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED |
| 099 | 06:30 | Yorokobi Synchronicity | Hanayamata Yosakoi Live! theme song |
| 100 | 06:36 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 101 | 06:38 | Saikousoku Fall in Love | Monster Musume no Iru Nichijou OP |
| 102 | 06:43 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 103 | 06:47 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 104 | 06:49 | Ashita de Ii Kara | Anne Happy♪ ED |
| 105 | 06:53 | Love Shitai! | Love Lab OP |
| 047 | 06:56 | Honjitsu, Mankai Watashi Iro! | Hayate no Gotoku!! ED |
| 106 | 06:59 | motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 107 | 07:04 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
| 276 | |||
| 277 | |||
| 278 | |||
| 279 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 281 | |||
| 282 | |||
| 283 | |||
| 284 | |||
| 285 | |||
| 286 | |||
| 287 | |||
| 288 | |||
| 289 | |||
| 290 | |||
| 291 | |||
| 292 | |||
| 293 | |||
| 294 | |||
| 295 | |||
| 296 | |||
| 297 | |||
| 298 | |||
| 299 | |||
| 300 | |||
| 301 | |||
| 302 | |||
| 303 | |||
| 304 | |||
| 305 | |||
| 306 | |||
| 307 | |||
| 308 | |||
| 309 | |||
| 310 | |||
| 311 | |||
| 312 | |||
| 313 | |||
| 314 | |||
| 315 | |||
| 316 | |||
| 317 | |||
| 318 | |||
| 319 | |||
| 320 | |||
| 321 | |||
| 322 | |||
| 323 | |||
| 324 | |||
| 325 | |||
| 326 | |||
| 327 | |||
| 328 | |||
| 329 | |||
| 330 | |||
| 331 | |||
| 332 | |||
| 333 | |||
| 334 | |||
| 335 | |||
| 336 | |||
| 337 | |||
| 338 | |||
| 339 | |||
| 340 | |||
| 341 | |||
| 342 | |||
| 343 | |||
| 344 | |||
| 345 | |||
| 346 | |||
| 347 | |||
| 348 | |||
| 349 | |||
| 350 | |||
| 351 | |||
| 352 | |||
| 353 | |||
| 354 | |||
| 355 | |||
| 356 | |||
| 357 | |||
| 358 | |||
| 359 | |||
| 360 | |||
| 361 | |||
| 362 | |||
| 363 | |||
| 364 | |||
| 365 | |||
| 366 | |||
| 367 | |||
| 368 | |||
| 369 | |||
| 370 | |||
| 371 | |||
| 372 | |||
| 373 | |||
| 374 | |||
| 375 | |||
| 376 | |||
| 377 | |||
| 378 | |||
| 379 | |||
| 380 | |||
| 381 | |||
| 382 | |||
| 383 | |||
| 384 | |||
| 385 | |||
| 386 | |||
| 387 | |||
| 388 | |||
| 389 | |||
| 390 | |||
| 391 | |||
| 392 | |||
| 393 | |||
| 394 | |||
| 395 | |||
| 396 | |||
| 397 | |||
| 398 | |||
| 399 | |||
| 400 | |||
| 401 | |||
| 402 | |||
| 403 | |||
| 404 | |||
| 405 | |||
| 406 | |||
| 407 | |||
| 408 | |||
| 409 | |||
| 410 | |||
| 411 | |||
| 412 | |||
| 413 | |||
| 414 | |||
| 415 | |||
| 416 | |||
| 417 | |||
| 418 | |||
| 419 | |||
| 420 | |||
| 421 | |||
| 422 | |||
| 423 | |||
| 424 | |||
| 425 | |||
| 426 | |||
| 427 |