Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
got up to partly through harupyie's part |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 45: | Line 45: | ||
|012||02:05||[[Unfinished Girl]]||Song by SNH48 | |012||02:05||[[Unfinished Girl]]||Song by SNH48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013||02:26||[[Sweet Festival]]|| | |013||02:26||[[Sweet Festival]]||Song by SNH48 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
|034||06:56||[[Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |034||06:56||[[Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares"]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| || || | |035||07:07||[[magnet]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| || || | |036||07:07||[[Another Dimension]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| || || | |037||07:29||[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| || || | |038||07:29||[[Corpse Voyage ~ Be of Good Cheer!]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| || || | |039||07:39||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| || || | |040||07:49||[[Nanairo Biyori]]||Non Non Biyori OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| || || | |041||07:49||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| || || | |042||07:55||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| || || | |043||07:58||[[Linear Slope]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by Daniwell|daniwell]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| || || | |044||08:01||[[Hamtaro Tottoko Uta]]||Hamtaro OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| || || | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== SqOc === | |||
|- | |||
|045||08:05||[[Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome]]||SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song | |||
|- | |||
|046||08:14||[[BE MY BABY]]||Song by Complex | |||
|- | |||
|047||08:22||[[WONDER_WOBBLER]]||SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song | |||
|- | |||
|048||08:41||[[Review-ko Medreview-ko]]||MAD of [[Dance Robot Dance]] by Kareha | |||
|- | |||
|049||08:54||[[Hedwig's Theme]]||Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone theme song | |||
|- | |||
|050||09:03||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ) === | |||
|- | |||
|051||09:08||[[Buchi Nuke! 2008!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | |||
|- | |||
|052||09:17||[[Tears Infection]]||Myself; Yourself OP | |||
|- | |||
|053||09:39||[[Cherry]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL SPRING CD | |||
|- | |||
|054||09:49||[[Cherry (Spitz)|Cherry]]||Song by Spitz | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||10:10||[[NSC-SC-6804]] (''Yuusaku no Theme'')||Song from Nash Music Library | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||10:26||[[Nijiiro letters]]||THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||10:33||[[Mirai to Yuuna no Kotae]]||Jinki:Extend ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||10:45||[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||10:57||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||11:21||[[K a i b u n s h o A r r a n g e]]||Orpheus arrange song by 15m / Ref: {{nico|sm30854028}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Maruku (まるく) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||11:22||[[Popee the Clown]]||Popee the Performer OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||11:36||[[Zenryoku☆Summer!]]||Aho-Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||11:47||[[Onyuu no Kasabuta, Pet ni Tabewareru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Ie no Ura de Manbou ga Shinderu-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||11:57||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]]||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||12:17||[[Teo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Omoi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||12:40||[[Peace Sign]]||My Hero Academia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |016||13:07||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||13:07||[[Seeno!|Yuyukatto_Remix]]||Yuyushiki OP (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by taiyo|taiyo]]) / Ref: {{nico|sm27367267}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||13:17||[[Gakuen Tengoku]]||Water Boys insert song/Song by Finger 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||13:39||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||13:49||[[Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||13:59||[[glow]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by keeno | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||14:23||[[Koko Kara, Koko Kara]]||Sora yori mo Tooi Basho ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||15:04||[[Daiseikyou|Get Excited When You Enter FamilyMart]]||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX (arranged by KN) / Ref: {{nico|sm8129671}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||15:28||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||15:34||[[Nico Nico☆Planetarium]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Kiji Kuju|Kiji Kuju]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073-1|| ||[[Susume → Tomorrow]]||Love Live! anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||15:56||[[Choukessen|Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!!]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||15:58||[[Saite Jewel]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 003 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||15:59||[[At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back]] (SqOcArrange)||Ganbare Goemon BGM (arranged by [[:Category:Medleys by SqOc|SqOc]]) / Ref: {{nico|sm33129904}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||15:59||[[Shirasu Ondo]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by Ginga-P|Ginga-P]] / Ref: {{nico|sm17619089}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||16:01||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||16:04||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||16:04||[[Tulip]]||THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||16:05||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||16:06||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]]||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||16:09||[[CLUMSY GIRL]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by Kit Kat Oishii|KitKat Oishii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||16:09||[[Plastic Adventure]]||Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||16:11||[[Koi no Neiro Line]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||16:11||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||16:14||[[CLUMSY GIRL]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by Kit Kat Oishii|KitKat Oishii]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||16:14||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||16:16||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| || || | |087||16:17||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| || || | |088||16:19||[[Shangri-la]]||Corpse Party: Blood Covered OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| || || | |089||16:19||[[Never Say Never]]||Danganronpa: The Animation OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| || || | |090||16:19||[[Asayake no Crescendo]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| || || | |091||16:24||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| || || | |092||16:24||[[Hanakotoba]]||Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| || || | |093||16:29||[[Innocent World]]||Song by Mr. Children | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||16:30||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||16:34||[[Frozen Word]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||16:40||[[Mrs. Pumpkin's Comical Dream]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||16:40||[[Frozen Hillside]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||16:45||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||16:48||[[Bad Apple!!]]||[[Touhou]] Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||16:51||[[Magma Flows]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||16:51||[[Yatsume Ana]]||UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||16:54||[[Magma Flows]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||16:55||[[Yatsume Ana]]||UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||17:00||[[Kuromaguro ga Tondekuru]]||UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||17:01||[[Koigokoro Masquerade]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||17:03||[[Mining Melancholy]]||Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||17:06||[[Goldfinger '99]]||Song by Hiromi Go | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||17:08||[[Flowering Night]]||[[Touhou]] Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||17:10||[[Mirage Lullaby]]||Shuffle! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||17:11||[[A-no-ne-ga-n-ba-re!]]||Love Live! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||17:11||[[Neoki ga Tsurai]]||Song/Niconico medley collaboration entry by punisisyou | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||17:13||[[Marine ni Tsudou Warera]]||Chiba Lotte Marines baseball team chant | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113|| || || | |110||17:16||[[Suimin Fusoku]]||Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP/THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD | ||
|- | |||
|111||17:17||[[Butter Building]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|112||17:18||[[Pop Star]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|113||17:20||[[SAKURA (Ikimono-gakari)|SAKURA]]||Song by Ikimono-gakari | |||
|- | |- | ||
|114|| || || | |114|| || || | ||
| Line 426: | Line 458: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|200|| || || | |200|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 480: | Line 490: | ||
|???||26:11||[[Staccato Days]]||Yama no Susume ED | |???||26:11||[[Staccato Days]]||Yama no Susume ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||26:15||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|???||26:21||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||Sakura Trick OP | |???||26:21||[[Won(*3*)Chu KissMe!]]||Sakura Trick OP | ||
Revision as of 05:33, 29 August 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~ひまわりぐみ~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Himawari-gumi~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Sunflower Set~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33171449 |
| Composer(s) | Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Chronomile (クロノマイル), Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Harupyie (羽流ピぃ), Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏), Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート), Maruku (まるく), jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ), SqOc, Windows XP, ■■ ■■ |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Windows XP | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 002 | 00:02 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD |
| 003 | 00:05 | Windows XP Startup Sound | Windows XP startup sound |
| 004 | 00:15 | Yubisaki Imagination | Twitterer Chokaigi 2 theme song/Song by Wasara |
| 005 | 00:37 | GERBERA | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 006 | 00:37 | PRANA | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 007 | 00:37 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 008 | 00:58 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 009 | 00:58 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 007 | 01:20 | POSSESSION | Dance Dance Revolution X2 playable song |
| 010 | 01:44 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM |
| 011 | 01:44 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 012 | 02:05 | Unfinished Girl | Song by SNH48 |
| 013 | 02:26 | Sweet Festival | Song by SNH48 |
Chronomile (クロノマイル) | |||
| 014 | 03:08 | Umarun Taisou | Himouto! Umaru-chan R ED |
| 015 | 03:27 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 016 | 03:49 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 017 | 04:10 | Aozora no Rhapsody | Miss Kobayashi's Dragon Maid OP |
| 018 | 04:21 | Bon Appétit♡S | Blend S OP |
| 019 | 04:31 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 020 | 04:46 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 021 | 04:57 | Cat Life | Song by GT-K |
| 022 | 05:18 | Route 1 | Pokémon Red/Blue BGM |
| 023 | 05:23 | Stage Theme | Spelunker BGM |
| 024 | 05:39 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
Harupyie (羽流ピぃ) | |||
| 025 | 06:03 | PRIDE | PRIDE Fighting Championships theme song |
| 026 | 06:14 | Symphony No. 9 "From the New World" | Composition by Antonín Leopold Dvořák |
| 027 | 06:19 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 028 | 06:25 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 029 | 06:30 | Can You Name the Unova Pokémon?! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, GUMI, SF-A2 miki, Ryuto, KAITO, Kamui Gackpo, Kasane Teto) song by Ikiro-P |
| 030 | 06:35 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 031 | 06:41 | Control | Song by HY |
| 032 | 06:45 | Sky Sands | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 033 | 06:46 | Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari | Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari theme song |
| 034 | 06:56 | Piano Concerto No.1 "Anti-Ares" | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 035 | 07:07 | magnet | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 036 | 07:07 | Another Dimension | Kirby's Return to Dream Land BGM |
| 037 | 07:29 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 038 | 07:29 | Corpse Voyage ~ Be of Good Cheer! | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 039 | 07:39 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 040 | 07:49 | Nanairo Biyori | Non Non Biyori OP |
| 041 | 07:49 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 042 | 07:55 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP |
| 043 | 07:58 | Linear Slope | Song by daniwell |
| 044 | 08:01 | Hamtaro Tottoko Uta | Hamtaro OP |
SqOc | |||
| 045 | 08:05 | Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
| 046 | 08:14 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
| 047 | 08:22 | WONDER_WOBBLER | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 048 | 08:41 | Review-ko Medreview-ko | MAD of Dance Robot Dance by Kareha |
| 049 | 08:54 | Hedwig's Theme | Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone theme song |
| 050 | 09:03 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
jury feat. Ochinpo Kimajime (おちんぽきまじめ) | |||
| 051 | 09:08 | Buchi Nuke! 2008! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 052 | 09:17 | Tears Infection | Myself; Yourself OP |
| 053 | 09:39 | Cherry | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL SPRING CD |
| 054 | 09:49 | Cherry | Song by Spitz |
| 055 | 10:10 | NSC-SC-6804 (Yuusaku no Theme) | Song from Nash Music Library |
| 056 | 10:26 | Nijiiro letters | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 057 | 10:33 | Mirai to Yuuna no Kotae | Jinki:Extend ED |
| 058 | 10:45 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 059 | 10:57 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 060 | 11:21 | K a i b u n s h o A r r a n g e | Orpheus arrange song by 15m / Ref: sm30854028 |
Maruku (まるく) | |||
| 061 | 11:22 | Popee the Clown | Popee the Performer OP |
| 062 | 11:36 | Zenryoku☆Summer! | Aho-Girl OP |
| 063 | 11:47 | Onyuu no Kasabuta, Pet ni Tabewareru | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Ie no Ura de Manbou ga Shinderu-P |
| 064 | 11:57 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 065 | 12:17 | Teo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Omoi |
| 066 | 12:40 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 016 | 13:07 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 067 | 13:07 | Yuyukatto_Remix | Yuyushiki OP (arranged by taiyo) / Ref: sm27367267 |
| 068 | 13:17 | Gakuen Tengoku | Water Boys insert song/Song by Finger 5 |
| 011 | 13:39 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 069 | 13:49 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 070 | 13:59 | glow | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by keeno |
| 071 | 14:23 | Koko Kara, Koko Kara | Sora yori mo Tooi Basho ED |
| 072 | 15:04 | Get Excited When You Enter FamilyMart | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX (arranged by KN) / Ref: sm8129671 |
| 050 | 15:28 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
Mario Shikart (マリオ鹿ート) | |||
| 073 | 15:34 | Nico Nico☆Planetarium | Niconico medley by Kiji Kuju |
| 073-1 | Susume → Tomorrow | Love Live! anime insert song | |
| 074 | 15:56 | Nico Nico Douga Choukessen!! | Niconico medley by FLAG |
| 075 | 15:58 | Saite Jewel | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 003 CD |
| 076 | 15:59 | At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back (SqOcArrange) | Ganbare Goemon BGM (arranged by SqOc) / Ref: sm33129904 |
| 077 | 15:59 | Shirasu Ondo | Song by Ginga-P / Ref: sm17619089 |
| 078 | 16:01 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 079 | 16:04 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 080 | 16:04 | Tulip | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 081 | 16:05 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 064 | 16:06 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 082 | 16:09 | CLUMSY GIRL | Song by KitKat Oishii |
| 083 | 16:09 | Plastic Adventure | Song by Tabeaki Watanabe (Watson) |
| 084 | 16:11 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 085 | 16:11 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 082 | 16:14 | CLUMSY GIRL | Song by KitKat Oishii |
| 086 | 16:14 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 085 | 16:16 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 087 | 16:17 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 088 | 16:19 | Shangri-la | Corpse Party: Blood Covered OP |
| 089 | 16:19 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 090 | 16:19 | Asayake no Crescendo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 091 | 16:24 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 092 | 16:24 | Hanakotoba | Yuuki Yuuna wa Yuusha de Aru: Yuusha no Shou theme song |
| 093 | 16:29 | Innocent World | Song by Mr. Children |
| 091 | 16:30 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 094 | 16:34 | Frozen Word | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 095 | 16:40 | Mrs. Pumpkin's Comical Dream | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 096 | 16:40 | Frozen Hillside | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 097 | 16:45 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 098 | 16:48 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Gensoukyou ~ Lotus Land Story BGM |
| 099 | 16:51 | Magma Flows | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 100 | 16:51 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 099 | 16:54 | Magma Flows | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 100 | 16:55 | Yatsume Ana | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 101 | 17:00 | Kuromaguro ga Tondekuru | UTAUloid (Koronba 4-gou) song by Koronba |
| 102 | 17:01 | Koigokoro Masquerade | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 103 | 17:03 | Mining Melancholy | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
| 104 | 17:06 | Goldfinger '99 | Song by Hiromi Go |
| 105 | 17:08 | Flowering Night | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 106 | 17:10 | Mirage Lullaby | Shuffle! OP |
| 107 | 17:11 | A-no-ne-ga-n-ba-re! | Love Live! CD single |
| 108 | 17:11 | Neoki ga Tsurai | Song/Niconico medley collaboration entry by punisisyou |
| 109 | 17:13 | Marine ni Tsudou Warera | Chiba Lotte Marines baseball team chant |
| 110 | 17:16 | Suimin Fusoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP/THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 03 CD |
| 111 | 17:17 | Butter Building | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 112 | 17:18 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 113 | 17:20 | SAKURA | Song by Ikimono-gakari |
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
Team Koopa Gundan (チームクッパ軍団) | |||
| ??? | 17:53 | Ground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
■■ ■■ | |||
| ??? | 21:02 | Jihou | Niconico interrupt message |
| ??? | 21:12 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
| ??? | 22:47 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| ??? | 24:02 | Binetsu Kara Mystery | Love Live! CD single |
Heppoko-shi (へっぽこ氏) | |||
| ??? | 26:05 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| ??? | 26:05 | Korekara | Ryuuou no Oshigoto! OP |
| ??? | 26:11 | Staccato Days | Yama no Susume ED |
| 041 | 26:15 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| ??? | 26:21 | Won(*3*)Chu KissMe! | Sakura Trick OP |