Tokumei Gassaku: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Created page with "{{MedleyInfoBox | kanjiname = "匿 名 合 作" | romajiname = "Toku mei Ga ssaku" | englishname = "A n o n y m o u s C o l l a b o r a t i o n" | releasedate =..." |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 203: | Line 203: | ||
|072||09:33||[[Hatsukoi! Suirai Sentai]]||Kantai Collection character song (Naka) | |072||09:33||[[Hatsukoi! Suirai Sentai]]||Kantai Collection character song (Naka) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073||09:38|| || | |073||09:38||[[Dramatic∞Drumstick]]||SHOW BY ROCK!! character song (Moa) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| || || | |074||09:42||[[Kashiko Girl]]||Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku character song (Iroha Isshiki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| || || | |075||09:43||[[Friend of mine]]||Vividred Operation character song (Akane Isshiki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| || || | |076||09:51||[[Rashinban no Kanata]]||Kantai Collection character song (Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||09:54||[[Hatsukoi! Suirai Sentai]]||Kantai Collection character song (Naka) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||10:06||[[Dance on the board!]]||Ryuuou no Oshigoto! character song (Ai Yashajin) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||10:13||[[Happy Parade]]||Non Non Biyori character song (Natsumi Koshigaya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||10:23||[[Heart no Katachi ~Yotsuba no Clover~]]||5-toubun no Hanayome character song (Yotsuba Nakano) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||10:29||[[marchen ticktack]]||Nisekoi: ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||10:39||[[Gift]]||Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live character song (Rinne) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||10:49||[[Tsuwamono-domo ni Tsugu]]||Joshiraku character song (Marii Buratei) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||10:52||[[Panpakapan no Pan no Party]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||10:52||[[Spring Hello!!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||10:52||[[Smile Maker]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||11:00||[[Humming soon!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||11:03||[[Kirakirajirushi wo Mitsuketara]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||11:03||[[Trouble!? Travel!!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||11:05||[[Choco Rhythm Choco Rule]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||11:05||[[COCOATIC BAR]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||11:08||[[Chocolatine de 3-ji]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||11:09||[[Trouble!? Travel!!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||11:13||[[Koise yo Otome!]]||Unlimited Fafnir character song (Tear Lightning) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||11:19||[[That Is How I Roll!]]||BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===、=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||11:33||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||11:36||[[The Bogatyr Gates (In the Capital in Kiev)]]||Movement from "Pictures at an Exhibition" suite by Modest Mussorgsky | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||11:38||[[Also sprach Zarathustra, Op. 30]]||Composition by Richard Strauss | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||11:41||[[Symphony No. 9 "From the New World"]] (Second Movement)||Composition by Antonín Leopold Dvořák | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||11:46||[[BELIEVE]]||Song by Ryuichi Sugimoto | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||11:46||[[Kegare naki Bara Juuji]]||Song by Ariabl'eyeS | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||11:52||[[Makenaide]]||Song by ZARD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||11:54||[[Gekkouka]]||Blackjack OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||12:07||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||12:08||[[Chiisaki Mono]]||Pokémon: Jirachi: Wish Maker ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||12:13||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||12:19||[[The Name of the Sin]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||12:29||[[Yakusoku]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||12:31||[[I Will Always Love You]]||Song by Dolly Parton | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||12:31||[[Symmetric Generation]]||Superdimension Neptune VS Sega Hard Girls OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||12:31||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||12:34||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||12:37||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||12:37||[[Miiro]]||Kantai Collection anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||12:42||[[Journey through the Decade]]||Kamen Rider Decade OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||12:43||[[SHADOW AND LIGHT]]||Katamari Forever BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||12:43||[[Endless Rain]]||Song by X-Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||12:45||[[HERO]]||NHK 2016 Rio de Janeiro Olympics and Paralympics theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||12:47||[[No pain, No game]]||BTOOOM! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||12:51||[[Blessing]]||[[Vocaloid]] (MEIKO, KAITO, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, Megurine Luka) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||12:53||[[Yakusoku]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||12:53||[[WA ni Natte Odorou]]||Song by Ile Aiye | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||12:58||[[Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana]]||Song by SMAP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||12:58||[[Tsubasa wo Kudasai]]||Song by Akai Tori | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||13:03||[[Himawari no Yakusoku]]||Stand by Me Doraemon theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||13:04||[[Sora mo Toberu Hazu]]||Song by Spitz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128|| || || | |124||13:09||[[Toki no Tabibito]]||Song by Shouji Hashimoto | ||
|- | |||
|125||13:18||[[Memory]]||Ib BGM | |||
|- | |||
|126||13:31||[[Ima, Sakihokoru Hanatachi yo]]||NHK 2014 Sochi Olympics and Paralympics theme song | |||
|- | |||
|127||13:31|| || | |||
|- | |||
|128||13:31|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|129|| || || | |129|| || || | ||
| Line 630: | Line 639: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|286|| || || | |286|| || || | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 09:31, 14 November 2022
| Kanji | "匿 名 合 作" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Toku mei Ga ssaku" |
| English | "A n o n y m o u s C o l l a b o r a t i o n" |
| Release Date | April 9th, 2020 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm36637811 |
| Composer(s) | Kieiro PIT (消えいろPIT), Moratorium (モラトリアム), Chainsaw Man 7-kan wa 6/4 Hatsubai! (チェンソーマン7巻は6/4発売!), Tanoshii!!!!!!!!!!!! (楽しい!!!!!!!!!!!!), Wumpus (ウンパス), Sakura (桜), 、, Jazz (ジャズ), Shizuka Mogami (最上静香), Razateria (ラザテリア), Yaken (野犬), Chikuwa Canon@Tokyo Saikou! (ちくわキャノン@東京最高!), Suchat (スチャット), FlyerP, Kogetenai Pan (焦げてないパン) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Kieiro PIT (消えいろPIT) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Witch Doctor | Song by Cartoons |
| 002 | 00:12 | In Scottish Highlands | jubeat playable song |
| 003 | 00:18 | A la Carte March | Bikkuri Donkey commercial song |
| 004 | 00:23 | Hallelujah | Movement from "Messiah" by George Frideric Handel |
| 005 | 00:29 | Kinoko no Uta | Hokuto commercial song / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bknOX2XjWO |
| 006 | 00:50 | Prism Plains | Kirby: Squeak Squad BGM |
| 007 | 01:01 | We're All In This Together | High School Musical insert song |
| 008 | 01:13 | Dream First Sensei-shon! | Teekyuu 9 OP |
| 009 | 01:28 | FANTASTIC ILLUSION | Tejina-senpai OP |
| 008 | 01:32 | Dream First Sensei-shon! | Teekyuu 9 OP |
Moratorium (モラトリアム) | |||
| 010 | 01:36 | Alstroemeria | THE iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 011 | 01:40 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 012 | 01:42 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 013 | 01:48 | Logic Air Force | Song by P-MODEL |
| 014 | 01:58 | Binetsu Kara Mystery | Love Live! CD single by lily white |
| 015 | 02:04 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 016 | 02:08 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 017 | 02:12 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 018 | 02:14 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 019 | 02:17 | Tokumei Kibou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by shino |
| 020 | 02:22 | Shibamata | Song/MAD by 2gou. |
| 021 | 02:28 | Attakaindakara | Song by Kumamushi |
| 022 | 02:32 | Blue Bird | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 023 | 02:35 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 024 | 02:38 | Yuujou No Change | Love Live! CD single by μ's |
| 025 | 02:45 | Baby Sweet Berry Love | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko. ED |
| 010 | 02:51 | Alstroemeria | THE iDOLM@STER Shiny Colors playable song |
| 026 | 02:57 | Okaeri | Non Non Biyori Repeat ED |
| 027 | 03:02 | Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 028 | 03:02 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 029 | 03:07 | in the sky | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 030 | 03:13 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 031 | 03:18 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 032 | 03:21 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 033 | 03:24 | Apple Pie Princess | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 Totoki Airi CD |
| 034 | 03:26 | Frienger | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 035 | 03:29 | Dadadada Tenshi | Song by Akari Nanawo |
Chainsaw Man 7-kan wa 6/4 Hatsubai! (チェンソーマン7巻は6/4発売!) | |||
| 036 | 03:42 | ↑Jinsei Game↓ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuzuhiko |
| 037 | 03:48 | Ten-Faced | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by YM |
| 038 | 03:58 | WAVE | Vocaloid (Lily) song by niki |
| 039 | 04:12 | Jessica | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kururingo |
| 040 | 04:22 | Teo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Omoi |
| 041 | 04:33 | Higai Mousou Keitai Joshi (Wara) | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Giga-P |
| 042 | 04:33 | Fixer | Vocaloid (flower) song by Nuyuri |
| 043 | 04:44 | Roki | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 044 | 04:54 | Venom | Vocaloid (flower) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 045 | 05:05 | Hi-Fi Raver | Vocaloid (GUMI, Megurine Luka, Hatsune Miku) song by EasyPop |
| 046 | 05:20 | White Happy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by MARETU |
| 047 | 05:31 | Mabel | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 048 | 05:42 | Ikanaide | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by Sohta |
| 049 | 06:01 | Haiboku no Shounen | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 050 | 06:20 | Inochi ni Kirawarete iru. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kanzaki Iori |
Tanoshii!!!!!!!!!!!! (楽しい!!!!!!!!!!!!) | |||
| 051 | 06:41 | Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD series |
| 052 | 06:45 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 051 | 06:47 | Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD series |
| 032 | 06:49 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 053 | 06:51 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 054 | 06:52 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 055 | 06:54 | SKILL | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 054 | 06:56 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 056 | 06:57 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 054 | 06:58 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 056 | 06:59 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 054 | 07:00 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 057 | 07:01 | Meumeupettantan!! | Dance Dance Revolution (2013)/REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song |
| 058 | 07:04 | SLoWMoTIoN | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P |
| 056 | 07:05 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 059 | 07:06 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 060 | 07:09 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 061 | 07:11 | Koi Suru VOC@LOID | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project |
| 062 | 07:13 | (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer | Song by After Dark |
| 063 | 07:34 | Gouin ni Mai Yeah~ | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| 064 | 07:55 | Charles | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 065 | 08:00 | Turkish March | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 064 | 08:02 | Charles | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 065 | 08:10 | Turkish March | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 064 | 08:13 | Charles | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 066 | 08:15 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
Wumpus (ウンパス) | |||
| 067 | 08:17 | Popcorn | Song by Gershon Kingsley |
| 068 | 08:28 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 069 | 08:38 | Nan Demo Iu Koto wo Kiite Kureru Akane-chan (Seyana.) | Voiceroid (Yuzuki Yukari, Kotonoha Akane, Tsurumaki Maki, Kotonoha Aoi) song by GYARI |
| 070 | 08:49 | Banbard ~Piano Version~ | Song by mozell |
Sakura (桜) | |||
| 071 | 09:21 | Yume to Kibou to Ashita no Atashi | Yumekui Merry ED |
| 072 | 09:33 | Hatsukoi! Suirai Sentai | Kantai Collection character song (Naka) |
| 073 | 09:38 | Dramatic∞Drumstick | SHOW BY ROCK!! character song (Moa) |
| 074 | 09:42 | Kashiko Girl | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Comedy wa Machigatteiru. Zoku character song (Iroha Isshiki) |
| 075 | 09:43 | Friend of mine | Vividred Operation character song (Akane Isshiki) |
| 076 | 09:51 | Rashinban no Kanata | Kantai Collection character song (Nagato) |
| 072 | 09:54 | Hatsukoi! Suirai Sentai | Kantai Collection character song (Naka) |
| 077 | 10:06 | Dance on the board! | Ryuuou no Oshigoto! character song (Ai Yashajin) |
| 078 | 10:13 | Happy Parade | Non Non Biyori character song (Natsumi Koshigaya) |
| 079 | 10:23 | Heart no Katachi ~Yotsuba no Clover~ | 5-toubun no Hanayome character song (Yotsuba Nakano) |
| 080 | 10:29 | marchen ticktack | Nisekoi: ED |
| 081 | 10:39 | Gift | Pretty Rhythm Rainbow Live character song (Rinne) |
| 082 | 10:49 | Tsuwamono-domo ni Tsugu | Joshiraku character song (Marii Buratei) |
| 083 | 10:52 | Panpakapan no Pan no Party | Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 084 | 10:52 | Spring Hello!! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 085 | 10:52 | Smile Maker | Is the Order a Rabbit? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 086 | 11:00 | Humming soon! | Is the Order a Rabbit? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 087 | 11:03 | Kirakirajirushi wo Mitsuketara | Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 088 | 11:03 | Trouble!? Travel!! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 089 | 11:05 | Choco Rhythm Choco Rule | Is the Order a Rabbit? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 090 | 11:05 | COCOATIC BAR | Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 091 | 11:08 | Chocolatine de 3-ji | Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 088 | 11:09 | Trouble!? Travel!! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? character song (Cocoa Hoto) |
| 092 | 11:13 | Koise yo Otome! | Unlimited Fafnir character song (Tear Lightning) |
| 093 | 11:19 | That Is How I Roll! | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song |
、 | |||
| 094 | 11:33 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BeatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 095 | 11:36 | The Bogatyr Gates (In the Capital in Kiev) | Movement from "Pictures at an Exhibition" suite by Modest Mussorgsky |
| 096 | 11:38 | Also sprach Zarathustra, Op. 30 | Composition by Richard Strauss |
| 097 | 11:41 | Symphony No. 9 "From the New World" (Second Movement) | Composition by Antonín Leopold Dvořák |
| 098 | 11:46 | BELIEVE | Song by Ryuichi Sugimoto |
| 099 | 11:46 | Kegare naki Bara Juuji | Song by Ariabl'eyeS |
| 100 | 11:52 | Makenaide | Song by ZARD |
| 101 | 11:54 | Gekkouka | Blackjack OP |
| 102 | 12:07 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 103 | 12:08 | Chiisaki Mono | Pokémon: Jirachi: Wish Maker ED |
| 104 | 12:13 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM |
| 105 | 12:19 | The Name of the Sin | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 106 | 12:29 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 107 | 12:31 | I Will Always Love You | Song by Dolly Parton |
| 108 | 12:31 | Symmetric Generation | Superdimension Neptune VS Sega Hard Girls OP |
| 109 | 12:31 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 110 | 12:34 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 111 | 12:37 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 112 | 12:37 | Miiro | Kantai Collection anime OP |
| 113 | 12:42 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP |
| 114 | 12:43 | SHADOW AND LIGHT | Katamari Forever BGM |
| 115 | 12:43 | Endless Rain | Song by X-Japan |
| 116 | 12:45 | HERO | NHK 2016 Rio de Janeiro Olympics and Paralympics theme song |
| 117 | 12:47 | No pain, No game | BTOOOM! OP |
| 118 | 12:51 | Blessing | Vocaloid (MEIKO, KAITO, Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, Megurine Luka) song by halyosy |
| 106 | 12:53 | Yakusoku | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 119 | 12:53 | WA ni Natte Odorou | Song by Ile Aiye |
| 120 | 12:58 | Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana | Song by SMAP |
| 121 | 12:58 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Song by Akai Tori |
| 122 | 13:03 | Himawari no Yakusoku | Stand by Me Doraemon theme song |
| 123 | 13:04 | Sora mo Toberu Hazu | Song by Spitz |
| 124 | 13:09 | Toki no Tabibito | Song by Shouji Hashimoto |
| 125 | 13:18 | Memory | Ib BGM |
| 126 | 13:31 | Ima, Sakihokoru Hanatachi yo | NHK 2014 Sochi Olympics and Paralympics theme song |
| 127 | 13:31 | ||
| 128 | 13:31 | ||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
| 276 | |||
| 277 | |||
| 278 | |||
| 279 | |||
| 280 | |||
| 281 | |||
| 282 | |||
| 283 | |||
| 284 | |||
| 285 | |||
| 286 | |||
Jazz (ジャズ) | |||
Shizuka Mogami (最上静香) | |||
Razateria (ラザテリア) | |||
Yaken (野犬) | |||
Chikuwa Canon@Tokyo Saikou! (ちくわキャノン@東京最高!) | |||
Suchat (スチャット) | |||
FlyerP | |||
Kogetenai Pan (焦げてないパン) | |||
Medley Unit Key
- Kieiro PIT = Reourom
- Moratorium = Utenamei (雨天雨衣)
- Chainsaw Man 7-kan wa 6/4 Hatsubai! = NK
- Tanoshii!!!!!!!!!!!! = 26K
- Wumpus = Tato
- Sakura = Yoshiki-P (ヨシキP)
- 、 = Worb
- Jazz = Filly (ふぃりー)
- Shizuka Mogami = S. Berry (S.ベリー)
- Razateria = Kiji Kuju (記事口授)
- Yaken = nora
- Chikuwa Canon@Tokyo Saikou! = 88.
- Suchat = Dokugasu (毒ガス)
- FlyerP = yuuyuu
- Kogetenai Pan = Maruku (まるく)