"Kakedashi" no Medley Collaboration II Cyan: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|008||00:20||[[Kaerimichi]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |008||00:20||[[Kaerimichi]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009|| ||[[]]|| | |009||00:22||[[-OZONE-]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010|| ||[[]]|| | |010||00:25||[[marshmallow justice]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011|| ||[[]]|| | |011||00:26||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012|| ||[[]]|| | |012||00:30||[[Main Theme (Final Fantasy)|Main Theme]]||Final Fantasy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013|| ||[[]]|| | |013||00:32||[[Akuma no Shoumei]]||Song by Mafumafu (Kagami Mite ShisshinP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014|| ||[[]]|| | |014||00:35||[[great escape]]||Attack on Titan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015|| ||[[]]|| | |015||00:37||[[KiLLiNG ME]]||Song by SiM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016|| ||[[]]|| | |016||00:40||[[Rocket Star☆]]||THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017|| ||[[]]|| | |017||00:42||[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| ||[[]]|| | |018||00:45||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| ||[[]]|| | |019||00:46||[[B.B.K.K.B.K.K.]]||BMS song by nora2r | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020|| ||[[]]|| | |020||00:50||[[Usseewa]]||Song by Ado | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021|| ||[[]]|| | |021||00:52||[[KING]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Kanaria | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| ||[[]]|| | |022||00:55||[[☆V☆E☆A☆H☆]]||Song by ajotto (Baabapapa) / Ref: {{yt|iSsct7423J4}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023|| ||[[]]|| | |023||00:57||[[Trancing Pulse]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| ||[[]]|| | |024||01:00||[[Smile Engage]]||THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-03 Beit CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| ||[[]]|| | |025||01:03||[[ØωØver!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| ||[[]]|| | |026||01:05||[[We're the friends!]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027|| ||[[]]|| | |027||01:07||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| ||[[]]|| | |028||01:10||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| ||[[]]|| | |029||01:12||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| ||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD | |030||01:14||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| ||[[]]|| | |031||01:15||[[Colorful precious life]]||Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | ||
|- | |||
|003||01:17||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 630: | Line 632: | ||
|223||13:12||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |223||13:12||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |224||13:14||[[Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku]]||THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |225||13:15||[[SLoWMoTIoN]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |226||13:16||[[Michi (SKET DANCE)|Michi]]||SKET DANCE OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |227||13:19||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |228||13:21||[[Align With The Weak]]||Song by Kakeru Yumeoi (NIJISANJI) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |229||13:24||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |230||13:27||[[Sen no Kaze ni Natte]]||Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||13:31||[[Jibun REST@RT]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|231|| ||[[]]|| | |231||13:37||[[Sky Station Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|232|| ||[[]]|| | |232|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 20:04, 16 June 2025
| Kanji | ""駆け出し"のメドレーコラボレーションⅡ Cyan" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ""Kakedashi" no Medoree Koraboreeshon II Cyan" |
| English | ""Beginner"'s Medley Collaboration II Cyan" |
| Release Date | May 24th, 2025 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm45017226 |
| Composer(s) | Hashuu (はしゅぅ), Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月), Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re)), Kyon (キョン), E to W, AgBr, Kizi Shishi (雉獅子), Yamitsuru (闇鶴), Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら), Tsukutsuku (つくつく), nicaria |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Hashuu (はしゅぅ) | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 003 | 00:05 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 004 | 00:09 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 005 | 00:12 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | I Don't Like You at All, Big Brother!! ED |
| 006 | 00:15 | Sakura Mitsutsuki | Gintama' OP |
| 007 | 00:17 | Kieru daydream | Nekomonogatari Black ED |
| 008 | 00:20 | Kaerimichi | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 009 | 00:22 | -OZONE- | Yu-Gi-Oh! 5D's ED |
| 010 | 00:25 | marshmallow justice | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 011 | 00:26 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 012 | 00:30 | Main Theme | Final Fantasy BGM |
| 013 | 00:32 | Akuma no Shoumei | Song by Mafumafu (Kagami Mite ShisshinP) |
| 014 | 00:35 | great escape | Attack on Titan ED |
| 015 | 00:37 | KiLLiNG ME | Song by SiM |
| 016 | 00:40 | Rocket Star☆ | THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 02 CD |
| 017 | 00:42 | Battle at the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 018 | 00:45 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 019 | 00:46 | B.B.K.K.B.K.K. | BMS song by nora2r |
| 020 | 00:50 | Usseewa | Song by Ado |
| 021 | 00:52 | KING | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Kanaria |
| 022 | 00:55 | ☆V☆E☆A☆H☆ | Song by ajotto (Baabapapa) / Ref: iSsct7423J4 |
| 023 | 00:57 | Trancing Pulse | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 024 | 01:00 | Smile Engage | THE IDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE-03 Beit CD |
| 025 | 01:03 | ØωØver!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 026 | 01:05 | We're the friends! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER We're the friends! CD |
| 027 | 01:07 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD |
| 028 | 01:10 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 029 | 01:12 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 030 | 01:14 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD |
| 031 | 01:15 | Colorful precious life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 003 | 01:17 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
Kachou Fuugetsu (歌鳥風月) | |||
| 032 | 01:19 | TWO-TORIAL | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| ... | |||
Ringo (Re) (りんご(Re)) | |||
| 069 | 02:20 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 035 | 02:21 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 070 | 02:22 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:25 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 069 | 02:26 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 070 | 02:27 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:28 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 069 | 02:30 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 035 | 02:31 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 070 | 02:32 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:33 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 069 | 02:35 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 070 | 02:36 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 035 | 02:37 | F-ri-en-d-Shi-ta-i | School-Live! OP |
| 071 | 02:38 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 072 | 02:40 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:40 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:42 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:43 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:45 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:46 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:47 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 073 | 02:48 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:50 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:51 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:52 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:53 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:55 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:55 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 072 | 02:56 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 073 | 02:58 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 075 | 03:00 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:01 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:03 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:05 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:06 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:06 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:08 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:10 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:12 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:12 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:13 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:14 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:15 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:16 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 075 | 03:17 | BEAT-NEW-WORLD | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 076 | 03:18 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 077 | 03:19 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 001 | 03:21 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 077 | 03:22 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 078 | 03:24 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 001 | 03:26 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 077 | 03:27 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 001 | 03:30 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 078 | 03:31 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 001 | 03:32 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 077 | 03:33 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 078 | 03:35 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 004 | 03:35 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 078 | 03:37 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 004 | 03:38 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
Kyon (キョン) | |||
| 079 | 03:40 | INNOCENCE | Sword Art Online OP |
| 080 | 03:42 | Reach Out To The Truth | Persona 4 BGM |
| 081 | 03:45 | Orange Sapphire | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD |
| 082 | 03:47 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 078 | 03:52 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 083 | 03:55 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 084 | 03:58 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 085 | 04:00 | Moon!! | Tsukino Mito (NIJISANJI) image song |
| 086 | 04:02 | Orion wo Nazoru | TIGER & BUNNY OP |
| 087 | 04:07 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! School idol project anime season 2 OP |
| 088 | 04:10 | Honjitsu, Mankai Watashi Iro! | Hayate the Combat Butler!! ED |
| 089 | 04:20 | Parallel Days | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Haruhi Suzumiya) |
| 086 | 04:26 | Orion wo Nazoru | TIGER & BUNNY OP |
| 090 | 04:33 | UNION | SSSS.GRIDMAN OP |
| 091 | 04:37 | Kimi ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Monthly Girls' Nozaki-kun OP |
| 092 | 04:40 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 093 | 04:42 | Charles | VOCALOID (flower) song by balloon |
| 092 | 04:45 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 094 | 04:47 | Gabriel Dropkick | Gabriel DropOut OP |
| 037 | 04:50 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 095 | 04:52 | Katsushika Rhapsody | KochiKame OP |
| 096 | 04:57 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 097 | 04:59 | Zenrosai Sound Logo | Zenrosai sound logo / Ref: iK-RtoONBuE |
| 098 | 05:00 | Sukiya Sound Logo | Sukiya sound logo / Ref: r7Ra1RwbiL8 |
| 099 | 05:01 | Maruha Nichiro Sound Logo | Maruha Nichiro sound logo / Ref: Nw8lg0VlJd0 |
| 100 | 05:02 | Sapporo Ichiban Sound Logo | Sanyo Foods "Sapporo Ichiban" sound logo / Ref: mqylJveEmW4 |
| 101 | 05:04 | Nekketsu Otome A | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 016 Hino Akane CD |
| 102 | 05:07 | Panic! Pop'n! Picnic! | BMS song by Umeboshi Chazuke |
| 103 | 05:10 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 104 | 05:13 | Pachelbel's Canon | Johann Pachelbel's Canon and Gigue for 3 violins and basso continuo |
| 105 | 05:17 | Toumei Ningen | Song by Tokyo Jihen |
| 106 | 05:22 | Yuubae Present | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime ED |
| 107 | 05:25 | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 Shimamura Uzuki CD |
| 108 | 05:27 | Never say never | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 Shibuya Rin CD |
| 030 | 05:30 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD |
E to W | |||
| 082 | 05:37 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 109 | 05:42 | Get Wild | CITY HUNTER ED |
| 110 | 05:47 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 111 | 05:52 | DRAGONLADY | BMS song by Nankumo |
| 112 | 06:02 | Unfounded Revenge | MOTHER 3 BGM |
| 113 | 06:07 | Air Ride: Magma Flows | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 110 | 06:15 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 114 | 06:17 | PSYCHIC FIRE | Love Live! School idol project Sakkaku CROSSROADS CD by BiBi |
| 004 | 06:22 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 115 | 06:27 | Koi wa Rin Rin☆Arin Bell | CHUNITHM PARADISE playable song |
| 116 | 06:32 | You Will Know Our Names | Xenoblade Chronicles BGM |
| 117 | 06:38 | Shiny tale | Daily Lives of High School Boys OP |
| 118 | 06:42 | Gurenge | Demon Slayer: Kimetsu no Yaiba OP |
| 119 | 06:45 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. movie theme song |
| 120 | 06:54 | Rally Go Round | Nisekoi: OP |
| 121 | 06:58 | Wagamama MIRROR HEART | Masamune-kun's Revenge OP |
| 122 | 07:10 | Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 | Jigoku Sensei Nube OP |
| 123 | 07:12 | Inferno | Fire Force OP |
| 124 | 07:17 | HANABI | Code Blue theme song |
| 125 | 07:22 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
AgBr | |||
| 126 | 07:29 | Imagination > Reality | Gundam Build Fighters ED |
| 127 | 07:31 | Ever Blue | Mermaid Melody Pichi Pichi Pitch insert song |
| 128 | 07:35 | Yume ni Yell! Patissiere♪ | Yumeiro Patissiere OP |
| 129 | 07:40 | Be MYSELF | Song by Megumi Nakajima |
| 130 | 07:45 | Taiyou Kiss | THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS BRILLI@NT WING 04 Yumesaki After school CD |
| 131 | 07:50 | STRIKE WITCHES ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | STRIKE WITCHES OP |
| 132 | 07:55 | Romance no Kamisama | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 133 | 07:59 | Phantom Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 134 | 08:02 | Road ~ 7/13 Chapter 7 | Song by THE TRA-BRYU |
| 135 | 08:05 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | VOCALOID (Lily) song by samfree |
| 136 | 08:09 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 137 | 08:14 | The Live Kakumei de SHOW! | THE iDOLM@STER PLATINUM STARS playable song |
| 138 | 08:15 | Dancing stars on me! | Love Live! School idol project anime season 2 insert song |
| 139 | 08:16 | INITIATIVE | Love, Elections, & Chocolate game OP |
| 140 | 08:20 | Philosophyz | Rewrite OP |
| 141 | 08:22 | Halcyon | BMS song by xi |
| 142 | 08:25 | No pain, No game | BTOOOM! OP |
| 143 | 08:27 | Rising Hope | The Irregular at Magic High School OP |
| 144 | 08:30 | Treasure | Student Council's Discretion OP |
| 145 | 08:32 | StargazeR | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kots Beirne (KotsubanP) |
| 146 | 08:37 | Snow halation | Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ’s |
| 147 | 08:40 | Sentimental Crisis | Kaguya-sama: Love is War ED |
| 148 | 08:44 | Orenai Heart | Yu-Gi-Oh! ZEXAL II OP |
| 149 | 08:51 | Grow Up | Ghost Stories OP |
| 150 | 09:00 | Sayonara Memories | Song by supercell |
| 125 | 09:07 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
Kizi Shishi (雉獅子) | |||
| 151 | 09:10 | Shampoo no Nioi ga Shita | Song by 22/7 |
| 152 | 09:20 | Kimi no Stage Ishou, Hontou wa... | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS Theater Extra Stage ED |
| 153 | 09:30 | Watashi, Idol Sengen | Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks |
| 154 | 09:35 | Kiralist Jewelist | Kiratto Pri☆Chan OP |
| 155 | 09:40 | Susume→Tomorrow | Love Live! School idol project anime insert song |
| 156 | 09:44 | 16-sai no Agape | Wake Up, Girls! insert song |
| 157 | 09:50 | Alstroemeria | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song |
| 158 | 09:54 | Individual Jewels | Kiratto Pri☆Chan insert song |
| 159 | 10:00 | KIRA☆Power | Aikatsu! OP |
| 160 | 10:05 | SAKURA | Tokyo 7th Sisters playable song by WITCH NUMBER 4 |
| 161 | 10:10 | Ima Shikanai Shunkan wo | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song |
| 162 | 10:15 | SURVIVOR Never Give Up! | BanG Dream! Girls Band Party! playable song by Pastel*Palettes |
| 163 | 10:25 | OTAHEN Anthem | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 057 Yumemi Riamu CD |
| 164 | 10:37 | 367Days | Re:Stage! Prism Step theme song |
| 165 | 10:41 | FUNBARE☆RUNNER | Tokyo 7th Sisters Bokura wa Aozora ni Naru/FUNBARE☆RUNNER CD by 777☆SISTERS |
| 166 | 10:46 | Watashitachi no STARTRAIL | Lapis Re:LiGHTs OP |
| 167 | 10:47 | 7 Girls War | Wake Up, Girls! OP |
| 168 | 10:52 | Secret Daybreak | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playble song |
| 169 | 10:56 | Sayonara kara Hajimaru Monogatari | IDOLY PRIDE IDOLY PRIDE CD by Hoshimi Production |
| 170 | 11:06 | START!! True dreams | Love Live! Superstar!! anime OP |
| 171 | 11:17 | Sun Rhythm Orchestra♪ | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER FORWARD 01 Sunshine Rhythm CD |
Yamitsuru (闇鶴) | |||
| 172 | 11:22 | Popcorn | Song by Gershon Kingsley |
| 173 | 11:24 | Kaze no Toori Michi | My Neighbor Totoro BGM |
| 172 | 11:27 | Popcorn | Song by Gershon Kingsley |
| 174 | 11:28 | Butterfly | Song by SMiLE.dk |
| 175 | 11:32 | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 176 | 11:32 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 177 | 11:33 | Takane no Hanako-san | Song by back number |
| 178 | 11:35 | CƟNCᒧUSIƟN CƟNNE✕IƟN | Song/OtoMAD by Sude 2 WoW∧T∧X (Niewals and owatax) |
| 047 | 11:35 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 179 | 11:36 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 180 | 11:37 | bloomin' feeling | beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 176 | 11:37 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 181 | 11:40 | Lovely Otohime | Sexy Parodius BGM |
| 178 | 11:40 | CƟNCᒧUSIƟN CƟNNE✕IƟN | Song/OtoMAD by Sude 2 WoW∧T∧X (Niewals and owatax) |
| 182 | 11:42 | Ruma | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki bear |
| 183 | 11:44 | Otome Dissection | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 184 | 11:45 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 185 | 11:47 | ECHO | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Crusher-P |
| 186 | 11:49 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 187 | 11:51 | NEET GENERATION | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 188 | 11:52 | Shibamata | Song/OtoMAD by 2gou. |
| 189 | 11:55 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 190 | 11:56 | Dance of Venus | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 191 | 11:59 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 192 | 12:00 | Stickerbush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 193 | 12:02 | WONDER_WOBBLER | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 194 | 12:05 | At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back | Goemon's Great Adventure BGM |
| 195 | 12:07 | Kannon's Klanking (Mining Melancholy) | Donkey Kong Country 2: Diddy's Kong Quest BGM |
| 196 | 12:09 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 197 | 12:10 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 198 | 12:11 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
Kyuukyara (きゅーきゃら) | |||
| 199 | 12:12 | A!RE!WA! | Bomber Powerful II BGM |
| 200 | 12:15 | BEAM my BEAM | Omamori Himari ED |
| 201 | 12:17 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP |
| 202 | 12:20 | Set Up! Kamen Rider X | Kamen Rider X OP |
| 203 | 12:22 | Magical Mixer | Song by YUC'e |
| 204 | 12:25 | Time Machine ni Notte | Song by Mr.Children |
| 205 | 12:27 | Bye For Now | Woman Dream theme song |
| 206 | 12:30 | Shunpuu Ambitious | Song by KAMIYADO |
| 130 | 12:35 | Taiyou Kiss | THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS BRILLI@NT WING 04 Yumesaki After school CD |
| 207 | 12:37 | Mermaid festa vol.2 ~Passionate~ | Love Live! School idol project Mermaid festa vol.2 ~Passionate~ CD |
| 208 | 12:38 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 209 | 12:40 | Ikasama Life Game | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 210 | 12:41 | Shinzou Connect | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Suzumu |
| 209 | 12:42 | Ikasama Life Game | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 210 | 12:42 | Shinzou Connect | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Suzumu |
| 211 | 12:43 | Kiritorisen | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 40mP |
| 212 | 12:45 | SING&SMILE | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 213 | 12:50 | Sansan Days | My Dress-Up Darling OP |
| 214 | 12:51 | Kyuukurarin | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Iyowa |
| 215 | 12:52 | DAN DAN Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragon Ball GT OP |
| 216 | 12:55 | Dragon Soul | Dragon Ball Z Kai OP |
| 217 | 12:57 | Tonari no Totoro | My Neighbor Totoro ED |
| 218 | 12:59 | Maji LOVE2000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE2000% ED |
| 219 | 13:01 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 220 | 13:02 | 1000%SPARKING! | Negima!? OP |
| 221 | 13:04 | Ice Ice Outpost | Mario Kart 8 BGM |
| 222 | 13:08 | Shunkan Sentimental | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED |
| 219 | 13:10 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
Tsukutsuku (つくつく) | |||
| 223 | 13:12 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 224 | 13:14 | Ankira!? Kyousoukyoku | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT STAGE playable song |
| 225 | 13:15 | SLoWMoTIoN | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 226 | 13:16 | Michi | SKET DANCE OP |
| 227 | 13:19 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 228 | 13:21 | Align With The Weak | Song by Kakeru Yumeoi (NIJISANJI) |
| 229 | 13:24 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 230 | 13:27 | Sen no Kaze ni Natte | Sen no Kaze ni Natte Drama Special theme song |
| 082 | 13:31 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 231 | 13:37 | Sky Station Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM |
| 232 | [[]] | ||
| 233 | [[]] | ||
| 234 | [[]] | ||
| 235 | [[]] | ||
| 236 | [[]] | ||
| 237 | [[]] | ||
| 238 | [[]] | ||
| 239 | [[]] | ||
| 240 | [[]] | ||
| 241 | [[]] | ||
| 242 | [[]] | ||
| 243 | [[]] | ||
| 244 | [[]] | ||
| 245 | [[]] | ||
| 246 | [[]] | ||
| 247 | [[]] | ||
| 248 | [[]] | ||
| 249 | [[]] | ||
| 250 | [[]] | ||
| 251 | [[]] | ||
| 252 | [[]] | ||
| 253 | [[]] | ||
| 254 | [[]] | ||
| 255 | [[]] | ||
nicaria | |||
| 256 | 15:01 | Hanayuki | Hanayamata ED |
| 257 | 15:12 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 258 | 15:24 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 259 | 15:28 | Machikado Tangent | The Demon Girl Next Door OP |
| 201 | 15:34 | Sonna Koto Ura no Mata Urabanashi Desho? | The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura OP |
| 119 | 15:39 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. movie theme song |
| 260 | 15:44 | Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou | Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP |
| 197 | 15:47 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 092 | 15:51 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 261 | 15:54 | Twinkle, Twinkle, Little Star | French nursery rhyme (English lyrics by Jane Taylor) |
| 260 | 15:57 | Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou | Gourmet Girl Graffiti OP |
| 092 | 15:59 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 262 | 16:06 | Blue Bird | NARUTO Shippuden OP |
| 157 | 16:10 | Alstroemeria | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS playable song |
| 263 | 16:16 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 197 | 16:23 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 263 | 16:15 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 264 | 16:26 | Kibou Darake no EVERYDAY | Dropout Idol Fruit Tart OP |
| 001 | 16:28 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 002 | 16:31 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 229 | 16:32 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 002 | 16:34 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 263 | 16:34 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
Medley Unit Key
- Kachou Fuugetsu = Emplor.J (エンJ) (composition) and s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ (arrangement)
- E to W = Elzayer (エルゼイア) and Worb
- Kizi Shishi = Kiziyoku (雉翼) (composition) and Not Leonian (獅子座じゃない人) (arrangement)
- Kyuukyara = Kyuumiu (きゅーみぅ) (composition) and shinkyara (arrangement)