Arrange Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Matsugumi): Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited final category time stamp and arranger stamp to (almost) Satoru's Medleys!
Nnd8793 here. Updated a bit and added arranger NavBox.
Line 21: Line 21:
| OP-2||00:03||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM
| OP-2||00:03||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM
|-
|-
| OP-3||00:04||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Keroro Gunsou ED
| OP-3||00:04||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED
|-
|-
| OP-4||00:05||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| OP-4||00:05||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
Line 27: Line 27:
| 01||00:07||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
| 01||00:07||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song
|-
|-
| 02||00:31||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki)
| 02||00:31||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
| 03||00:53||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
| 03||00:53||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
Line 55: Line 55:
| 15||05:25||[[Yokkora Sex]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P
| 15||05:25||[[Yokkora Sex]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
| 16||05:36||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P
| 16||05:36||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by mathru (Kanimiso-P)
|-
|-
| 17||05:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert
| 17||05:47||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|-
|-
| 18||06:10||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
| 18||06:10||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
Line 63: Line 63:
| 19||06:32||[[Tsundere no Uta!]]||オリジナル曲/小宮真央(t+pazolite)参照⇒sm523529
| 19||06:32||[[Tsundere no Uta!]]||オリジナル曲/小宮真央(t+pazolite)参照⇒sm523529
|-
|-
| 20||07:17||[[Neko Nyan Dance]]||
| 20||07:17||[[Neko Nyan Dance]]||Chocotto Sister ED
|-
|-
| 21||07:31||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 21||07:31||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
Line 69: Line 69:
| 22||07:53||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
| 22||07:53||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
|-
|-
| 23||08:15||[[Musouka]]||
| 23||08:15||[[Musouka]]||Utawarerumono OP
|-
|-
| 24||08:38||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
| 24||08:38||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
Line 75: Line 75:
| 25||08:49||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP
| 25||08:49||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP
|-
|-
| 26||09:11||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert
| 26||09:11||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song
|-
|-
| 27||09:31||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
| 27||09:31||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
|-
|-
| 28||09:42||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Keroro Gunsou ED
| 28||09:42||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED
|-
|-
| 29||09:53||[[Yatta!]]||Song by Happa-tai
| 29||09:53||[[Yatta!]]||Song by Happa-tai
Line 109: Line 109:
| 42||15:00||[[Juunenzakura]]||CM「DMM.com」テーマ曲  
| 42||15:00||[[Juunenzakura]]||CM「DMM.com」テーマ曲  
|-
|-
| 43||15:22||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera
| 43||15:22||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|-
|-
| 44||15:45||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||
| 44||15:45||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
| 45||16:25||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
| 45||16:25||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
| 46||16:45||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert
| 46||16:45||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song
|-
| 47||17:01||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of [[Jihou]] by 19's Sound Factory
|-
|-
| 47||17:01||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||時報アレンジ曲(初音ミク)/スイーツ(笑)P(19\'s Sound Factory)
|}
|}


{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{SatoruMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}


[[Category:Medleys from 2009]][[Category:Medleys by Satoru]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]][[Category:Medleys by Satoru]]

Revision as of 05:10, 28 November 2014

Kanji ニコニコメドレー「いろはかるた」
Romaji Nico Nico Medley 'Iroha-karuta'
English
Release Date July 25th, 2009
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7740079
Composer(s) Satoru (さとる)

Track List

# Time Title Source
OP-1 00:01 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
OP-2 00:03 Bonmawari Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM
OP-3 00:04 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
OP-4 00:05 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
01 00:07 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
02 00:31 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
03 00:53 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
04 01:24 Ningentte Iina Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED
05 01:35 Bonmawari Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM
06 01:57 Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
07 02:19 Tori no Uta Air OP
08 02:45 Cheetahman 2 Theme Cheetahman 2 BGM
09 03:18 RIP=RELEASE Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P
10 03:29 Noodle Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by awaawa-P (nolfest)
11 04:07 Luka Luka★Night Fever Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
12 04:40 Nuedcamp 動画「sm2974471」BGM←削除済み, 動画「sm6608844」BGM/サークルWM
13 04:52 Watashi no Jikan Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P
14 05:14 Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
15 05:25 Yokkora Sex Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Agoaniki-P
16 05:36 Dancing Samurai Vocaloid (Kamui Gackpo) song by mathru (Kanimiso-P)
17 05:47 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
18 06:10 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
19 06:32 Tsundere no Uta! オリジナル曲/小宮真央(t+pazolite)参照⇒sm523529
20 07:17 Neko Nyan Dance Chocotto Sister ED
21 07:31 Night of Knights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
22 07:53 Love & Joy Hanamura Daisuke theme song
23 08:15 Musouka Utawarerumono OP
24 08:38 Usatei Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
25 08:49 Innocent Blue School Days OP
26 09:11 Nowhere Madlax insert song
27 09:31 Ora Tokyo sa Igu da Song by Ikuzo Yoshi
28 09:42 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
29 09:53 Yatta! Song by Happa-tai
30 10:15 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
31 10:38 Kero ⑨ Destiny Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
32 11:00 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster)
33 11:11 Go My Way The Idolm@ster playable song
34 11:33 Agent Yoru o Iku The Idolm@ster playable song
35 11:56 Distance パチスロ「押忍!番長」主題歌/青山操 参照⇒sm329412
36 12:18 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
37 12:47 Saikyou OX Keikaku Sumomomo Momomo OP
38 13:24 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
39 13:46 You Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED
40 14:07 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
41 14:38 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
42 15:00 Juunenzakura CM「DMM.com」テーマ曲
43 15:22 Airman ga Taosenai Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
44 15:45 Hikyou Sentai Urotander Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
45 16:25 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
46 16:45 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
47 17:01 Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) arrangement of Jihou by 19's Sound Factory


Medleys by Satoru
Relaxing Piano +αPiano Medley 2Piano Medley 3ShinpuruChanpuruRakusen-kumiNicoNicoDanceIroha-karutaIroha-karuta (Tsurukumi)Iroha-karuta (Kamekumi)Two-Mix MedleyChristmas Hymn Arrange MedleyNico DousenNico Nico DairensaNico de BossaBGM no Taisetsusa ga Wakaru MedleyNico Nico Heaven Remix 6
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!