Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part B: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
→lus / Shirasu (しらす): xXtouhoumarioXx here. Got lus' section down for KakeCollab II! It seems that there's always some one weird song that I don't get to. =/ |
imported>Nnd8793 Started one of my favorite sections of this medley - will work on it more later! |
||
| Line 91: | Line 91: | ||
===☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)===<!--Please save this section for me! -Nnd8793--> | ===☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)===<!--Please save this section for me! -Nnd8793--> | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|width="3.75%"|583 | |||
|width="3.5%"|04:56 | |||
|width="48.1%"|[[Baroque Hoedown]] | |||
|width="44.65%"|Song by Perry & Kingsley | |||
|- | |||
|103||04:58||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | |||
|- | |||
|583||04:59||[[Baroque Hoedown]] | |||
|Song by Perry & Kingsley | |||
|- | |||
|584||05:01||[[Plain Asia]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|585||05:02||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|212||05:03||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|586||05:04||[[Demystify Feast]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|587||05:06||[[Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|588||05:07||[[Extend Ash ~ Person of Hourai]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|589||05:08||[[Voyage 1970]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|590||05:09||[[Border of Life]]<!--Yuyuko's revival theme--> | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|591||05:10||[[Snow Goose]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|592||05:16||[[Dark Side of Fate]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|566||05:19||[[Grape Garden]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|591||05:21||[[Snow Goose]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|566||05:24||[[Grape Garden]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|593||05:26||[[Trust]] | |||
|Song by Ayumi Hamasaki | |||
|- | |||
|594||05:31||[[Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|595||05:36||[[Boys & Girls]] | |||
|Song by Ayumi Hamasaki | |||
|- | |||
|596||05:42||[[Obstacle Course]] | |||
|Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM | |||
|- | |||
|597||05:46||[[Aircraft Carrier]] | |||
|Gradius BGM | |||
|- | |||
|598||05:57||[[Challenger 1985]] | |||
|Gradius BGM | |||
|- | |||
|599||06:01||[[Miracle! Mimika Number One]] | |||
|Miracle! Mimika OP | |||
|- | |||
|600||06:07||[[Moskau]] | |||
|Song by Dschinghis Khan | |||
|- | |||
|186||06:12||[[Battle 3]] (''Kuniko no Theme'') | |||
|RPG Maker BGM | |||
|- | |||
|601||06:15||[[Flowering Night]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|585||06:17||[[Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|447||06:27||[[Necrofantasia]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|187||06:29||[[Love-Colored Master Spark]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|602||06:32||[[Utsukushii Ashita]] | |||
|Yazuya Sennen CM | |||
|- | |||
|183||06:34||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|018||06:35||[[Ultra Soul]] | |||
|Song by B'z | |||
|- | |||
|603||06:37||[[Inscrutable Battle]] | |||
|Dai Kaizou Gekiteki!! Before/After OP | |||
|- | |||
|192||06:39||[[Pursuit ~ Cornered!]] | |||
|Ace Attorney BGM | |||
|- | |||
|604||06:42||[[Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|448||06:45||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]] | |||
|Song by Daler Mehndi | |||
|- | |||
|368||06:46||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]] | |||
|Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP | |||
|- | |||
|605||06:47||[[Critias no Kiba]] | |||
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | |||
|- | |||
|606||06:48||[[Castle Theme]] | |||
|Super Mario Bros. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|607||06:49||[[Underground Theme]] | |||
|Super Mario Bros. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|608||06:52||[[Strawberry Crisis!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|609||06:53||[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|610||06:55||[[Heian Alien]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Unidentified Fantastic Object) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===M.Iz=== | ===M.Iz=== | ||
| Line 98: | Line 232: | ||
|width="3.5%"|08:57 | |width="3.5%"|08:57 | ||
|width="48.1%"|[[Senbonzakura]] | |width="48.1%"|[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|width="44.65%"|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | |width="44.65%"|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 633||09:00||[[Electric Angel]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP | | 633||09:00||[[Electric Angel]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 115||09:05||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | | 115||09:05||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:38, 8 February 2014
| Kanji | "【メドレー合作】駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅡ part B" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "[Medorē Gassaku] Kakenukeru Medorēkoraborēshon Ⅱ part B" |
| English | "【Collaboration Medley】 Run-through Medley Collaboration II Part B" |
| Release Date | November 1st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22160056 |
| Composer(s) | Ettoo (えっとぉ), Ziko (ジコ), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), M.Iz, laple, lus / Shirasu (しらす), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ), Senetsu (僭越), Wasabou (わさぼう) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ettoo (えっとぉ)
Ziko (ジコ)
| 562 | 03:10 | Gastrodon no Nakigoe Dake de Kyoku Tsukutta | Song by Kokuma (黒魔) / Ref: nm14854228 |
| 563 | 03:20 | Boys, Be "Stand Up"!! | Zettai Zecchou ☆ Seiki no Daihatsumei!! -Otome o Nerau Gakuen Dougu Tahatsu Ero- ED |
| 564 | 03:26 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 400 | 03:30 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song / Tetris BGM |
| 091 | 03:34 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 565 | 03:36 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song |
| 566 | 03:41 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 436 | 03:45 | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 567 | 03:48 | Chronos | GuitarFreaks V6 / DrumMania V6 playable song |
| 568 | 03:56 | The Kappa Way as Said ~ One Way Accelerator | Touhou Project fanmade song (theme for character "Mitori Kawashiro") |
| 569 | 04:00 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's Kappa ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 570 | 04:04 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 571 | 04:07 | Tabi no Tochuu | Spice and Wolf OP |
| 572 | 04:11 | Subconsciousness | BMS event "戦 [sen-goku] 國 ~夏の陣~" entry song |
| 573 | 04:15 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 322 | 04:18 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 574 | 04:26 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa The Animation OP |
| 575 | 04:29 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 576 | 04:33 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song (Episode 20) |
| 577 | 04:36 | Sweetiex2 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 121 | 04:38 | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai! | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! ED |
| 578 | 04:41 | 15 Years of Pursuing a Cute Boy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Manbo-Dead-Behind-the-House-P (家の裏でマンボウが死んでるP) |
| 130 | 04:44 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 046 | 04:48 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 579 | 04:49 | Meowth's Party | Pokémon ED |
| 580 | 04:50 | Bloomin' Feeling | Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 581 | 04:51 | Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 | Hell Teacher Nūbē OP |
| 582 | 04:54 | Bells of Westminster | Song by Louis Vierne |
☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)
| 583 | 04:56 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kingsley |
| 103 | 04:58 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 583 | 04:59 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kingsley |
| 584 | 05:01 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 585 | 05:02 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 212 | 05:03 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 586 | 05:04 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Project (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM |
| 587 | 05:06 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 588 | 05:07 | Extend Ash ~ Person of Hourai | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 589 | 05:08 | Voyage 1970 | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 590 | 05:09 | Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 591 | 05:10 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 592 | 05:16 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 566 | 05:19 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 591 | 05:21 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 566 | 05:24 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 593 | 05:26 | Trust | Song by Ayumi Hamasaki |
| 594 | 05:31 | Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 595 | 05:36 | Boys & Girls | Song by Ayumi Hamasaki |
| 596 | 05:42 | Obstacle Course | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 597 | 05:46 | Aircraft Carrier | Gradius BGM |
| 598 | 05:57 | Challenger 1985 | Gradius BGM |
| 599 | 06:01 | Miracle! Mimika Number One | Miracle! Mimika OP |
| 600 | 06:07 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 186 | 06:12 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 601 | 06:15 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 585 | 06:17 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 447 | 06:27 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 187 | 06:29 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 602 | 06:32 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen CM |
| 183 | 06:34 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 018 | 06:35 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 603 | 06:37 | Inscrutable Battle | Dai Kaizou Gekiteki!! Before/After OP |
| 192 | 06:39 | Pursuit ~ Cornered! | Ace Attorney BGM |
| 604 | 06:42 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 448 | 06:45 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 368 | 06:46 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 605 | 06:47 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 606 | 06:48 | Castle Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 607 | 06:49 | Underground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 608 | 06:52 | Strawberry Crisis!! | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream) BGM |
| 609 | 06:53 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 610 | 06:55 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project (Unidentified Fantastic Object) BGM |
M.Iz
| 115 | 08:57 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 633 | 09:00 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP |
| 115 | 09:05 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
laple
lus / Shirasu (しらす)
| 654 | 11:16 | Kani Do-Luck! | Aiura OP |
| 655 | 11:17 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 656 | 11:19 | Pop Heart Sutra | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OnyuuP (おにゅうP) |
| 127 | 11:20 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 287 | 11:21 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 657 | 11:23 | おとなになるのですっ! | Pachislot Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel 3 playable song |
| 658 | 11:26 | ||
| 024 | 11:31 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril Episode 2 OP |
| 338 | 11:35 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 299 | 11:42 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 233 | 11:46 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! OP |
| 083 | 11:54 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 659 | 12:02 | HIGH POWERED | Shinryaku?! Ika Musume OP |
| 339 | 12:06 | SWITCH ON | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol. 4 CD |
| 130 | 12:11 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 046 | 12:13 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 313 | 12:16 | Yes! YuYuYu ☆ YuruYuri | YuruYuri OP |
| 660 | 12:18 | Shintouatsu Symphony | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai ED |
| 281 | 12:22 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 660 | 12:26 | Shintouatsu Symphony | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai ED |
| 228 | 12:38 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
M.Iz
| 066 | 12:40 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 528 | 12:44 | Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Desho? | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 661 | 12:49 | Be My Friend | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT OP |
| 541 | 12:54 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)
Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ)
Senetsu (僭越)
Wasabou (わさぼう)