Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part B: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Started one of my favorite sections of this medley - will work on it more later! |
→Messzylinder (メスシリンダー): Got Messzylinder's section down! Sort of! Messzylinder always uses some songs we all don't even know when he does something medley wise and I kinda hate him for that. lol |
||
| Line 314: | Line 314: | ||
===Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)=== | ===Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)=== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|width="3.75%"|662 | |||
|width="3.5%"|12:58 | |||
|width="48.1%"| | |||
|width="44.65%"| | |||
|- | |||
| 663||13:00||[[れ ばしおんな]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by | |||
|- | |||
| 541||13:01||[[Melancholic]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | |||
|- | |||
| 181||13:02||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |||
| 664||13:04||[[Kiri Hime]]||Wild Arms After Code F BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 665||13:05||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song | |||
|- | |||
| 666||13:06||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 667||13:07||[[Neko wa Gourmet no No. 1]]||Ketchup: Cat's Who Cook OP | |||
|- | |||
| 668||13:09||[[Dschinghis Khan]]||Song by Dschinghis Khan | |||
|- | |||
| 669||13:10||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 670||13:11||[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] ''(Battle with Gilgamesh)''||Final Fantasy V BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 671||13:12||[[Those Who Fight Further]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 672||13:13||[[(Kabikira~♪)]] ''(Kabikira Sound Logo)''||Kabikira commercial / Ref: [http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm13978550 Kabikiramekirari] | |||
|- | |||
| 673||13:14||[[Battle! Wild Pokémon]]||Pokémon series BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 674||13:14||[[Montagues and Capulets]]||Romeo & Juliet ballet interlude by Prokofiev | |||
|- | |||
| 675||13:15||[[Dies Irae]]||Song by Giuseppe Verdi | |||
|- | |||
| 311||13:16||[[Seijuu Sentai Gingaman]]||Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP | |||
|- | |||
| 676||13:17||[[Heaven and Hell]]||jubeat playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 061||13:19||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 677||13:20||[[俺とお前と大五郎]]|| | |||
|- | |||
| 678||13:21||[[Hungarian Dance Symphony No. 5]]||Song by Johannes Brahms | |||
|- | |||
| 400||13:21||[[Korobeiniki]]||Russian folk song / Tetris BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 679||13:22||[[Daughter of Evil]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by mothy | |||
|- | |||
| 680||13:24||[[Levan polkka]]||Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
| 564||13:25||[[Usatei]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
| 681||13:26||[[Rin-chan Now!]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by OwataP | |||
|- | |||
| 682||13:27||[[(Kareteci Kiz BGM)]]||Kareteci Kiz movie BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 178||13:29||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by MikitoP | |||
|- | |||
| 191||13:30||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 676||13:31||[[Heaven and Hell]]||jubeat playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 683||13:32|| || | |||
|- | |||
| 684||13:34||[[Salut d'Amour]] ''(Love's Greeting)''||Song by Edward Elgar | |||
|- | |||
| 237||13:35||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 685||13:36||[[The Happy Escapism Song]]||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | |||
|- | |||
| 615||13:37||[[Po Pi Po]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | |||
|- | |||
| 686||13:38||[[Chocobo's Theme]]||Final Fantasy II BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 687||13:39||[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]]||Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
| 688||13:40||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
| 199||13:41||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
| 689||13:42||[[Broken Moon]]||Touhou Project (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM | |||
|- | |||
| 690||13:44||[[Chain Girl]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
| 091||13:45||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song | |||
|- | |||
| 106||13:46||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |||
|- | |||
| 633||13:47||[[Electric Angel]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP | |||
|- | |||
| 016||13:48||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation Fryer Alarm Sound | |||
|- | |||
| 691||13:50||[[Onaka Suita]]||Song by LamazeP feat. Hachimitsu-inu (はちみつ犬) | |||
|- | |||
| 692||13:51||[[Odoru Ponpokorin]]||Chibi Maruko-chan ED | |||
|- | |||
| 693||13:52||[[Do You Koto Nano !?]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuchibashiP | |||
|- | |||
| 694||13:53||[[Bakappo de GO!]]||Shin-chan ED | |||
|- | |||
| 695||13:55||[[Alp no Shoujo Heidi]]||Japanese arrangement of "Yankee Doodle" | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ)=== | ===Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ)=== | ||
Revision as of 20:40, 8 February 2014
| Kanji | "【メドレー合作】駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅡ part B" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "[Medorē Gassaku] Kakenukeru Medorēkoraborēshon Ⅱ part B" |
| English | "【Collaboration Medley】 Run-through Medley Collaboration II Part B" |
| Release Date | November 1st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22160056 |
| Composer(s) | Ettoo (えっとぉ), Ziko (ジコ), ☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆), M.Iz, laple, lus / Shirasu (しらす), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ), Senetsu (僭越), Wasabou (わさぼう) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Ettoo (えっとぉ)
Ziko (ジコ)
| 562 | 03:10 | Gastrodon no Nakigoe Dake de Kyoku Tsukutta | Song by Kokuma (黒魔) / Ref: nm14854228 |
| 563 | 03:20 | Boys, Be "Stand Up"!! | Zettai Zecchou ☆ Seiki no Daihatsumei!! -Otome o Nerau Gakuen Dougu Tahatsu Ero- ED |
| 564 | 03:26 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 400 | 03:30 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song / Tetris BGM |
| 091 | 03:34 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 565 | 03:36 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song |
| 566 | 03:41 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 436 | 03:45 | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 567 | 03:48 | Chronos | GuitarFreaks V6 / DrumMania V6 playable song |
| 568 | 03:56 | The Kappa Way as Said ~ One Way Accelerator | Touhou Project fanmade song (theme for character "Mitori Kawashiro") |
| 569 | 04:00 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's Kappa ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 570 | 04:04 | Tsuki no Waltz | TV music video song by Atsuko Ishizuka |
| 571 | 04:07 | Tabi no Tochuu | Spice and Wolf OP |
| 572 | 04:11 | Subconsciousness | BMS event "戦 [sen-goku] 國 ~夏の陣~" entry song |
| 573 | 04:15 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 322 | 04:18 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 574 | 04:26 | Never Say Never | Danganronpa The Animation OP |
| 575 | 04:29 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 576 | 04:33 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song (Episode 20) |
| 577 | 04:36 | Sweetiex2 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 121 | 04:38 | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai! | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! ED |
| 578 | 04:41 | 15 Years of Pursuing a Cute Boy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Manbo-Dead-Behind-the-House-P (家の裏でマンボウが死んでるP) |
| 130 | 04:44 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 046 | 04:48 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 579 | 04:49 | Meowth's Party | Pokémon ED |
| 580 | 04:50 | Bloomin' Feeling | Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 581 | 04:51 | Bari Bari Saikyou No.1 | Hell Teacher Nūbē OP |
| 582 | 04:54 | Bells of Westminster | Song by Louis Vierne |
☆Aryu☆ (☆ありゅ☆)
| 583 | 04:56 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kingsley |
| 103 | 04:58 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 583 | 04:59 | Baroque Hoedown | Song by Perry & Kingsley |
| 584 | 05:01 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 585 | 05:02 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 212 | 05:03 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 586 | 05:04 | Demystify Feast | Touhou Project (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM |
| 587 | 05:06 | Gensokyo Millenium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 588 | 05:07 | Extend Ash ~ Person of Hourai | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 589 | 05:08 | Voyage 1970 | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 590 | 05:09 | Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 591 | 05:10 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 592 | 05:16 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 566 | 05:19 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 591 | 05:21 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 566 | 05:24 | Grape Garden | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 593 | 05:26 | Trust | Song by Ayumi Hamasaki |
| 594 | 05:31 | Stirring an Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 595 | 05:36 | Boys & Girls | Song by Ayumi Hamasaki |
| 596 | 05:42 | Obstacle Course | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 597 | 05:46 | Aircraft Carrier | Gradius BGM |
| 598 | 05:57 | Challenger 1985 | Gradius BGM |
| 599 | 06:01 | Miracle! Mimika Number One | Miracle! Mimika OP |
| 600 | 06:07 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 186 | 06:12 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 601 | 06:15 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 585 | 06:17 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 447 | 06:27 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 187 | 06:29 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 602 | 06:32 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen CM |
| 183 | 06:34 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 018 | 06:35 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 603 | 06:37 | Inscrutable Battle | Dai Kaizou Gekiteki!! Before/After OP |
| 192 | 06:39 | Pursuit ~ Cornered! | Ace Attorney BGM |
| 604 | 06:42 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 448 | 06:45 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 368 | 06:46 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP |
| 605 | 06:47 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 606 | 06:48 | Castle Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 607 | 06:49 | Underground Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 608 | 06:52 | Strawberry Crisis!! | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream) BGM |
| 609 | 06:53 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 610 | 06:55 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project (Unidentified Fantastic Object) BGM |
M.Iz
| 115 | 08:57 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 633 | 09:00 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP |
| 115 | 09:05 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
laple
lus / Shirasu (しらす)
| 654 | 11:16 | Kani Do-Luck! | Aiura OP |
| 655 | 11:17 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 656 | 11:19 | Pop Heart Sutra | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OnyuuP (おにゅうP) |
| 127 | 11:20 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 287 | 11:21 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 657 | 11:23 | おとなになるのですっ! | Pachislot Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel 3 playable song |
| 658 | 11:26 | ||
| 024 | 11:31 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril Episode 2 OP |
| 338 | 11:35 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 299 | 11:42 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 233 | 11:46 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! OP |
| 083 | 11:54 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 659 | 12:02 | HIGH POWERED | Shinryaku?! Ika Musume OP |
| 339 | 12:06 | SWITCH ON | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol. 4 CD |
| 130 | 12:11 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 046 | 12:13 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 313 | 12:16 | Yes! YuYuYu ☆ YuruYuri | YuruYuri OP |
| 660 | 12:18 | Shintouatsu Symphony | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai ED |
| 281 | 12:22 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 660 | 12:26 | Shintouatsu Symphony | Sasami-san@Ganbaranai ED |
| 228 | 12:38 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
M.Iz
| 066 | 12:40 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 528 | 12:44 | Watashi-tachi wa Zutto... Desho? | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 661 | 12:49 | Be My Friend | Boku wa Tomodachi ga Sukunai NEXT OP |
| 541 | 12:54 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
Messzylinder (メスシリンダー)
| 662 | 12:58 | ||
| 663 | 13:00 | れ ばしおんな | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by |
| 541 | 13:01 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 181 | 13:02 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 664 | 13:04 | Kiri Hime | Wild Arms After Code F BGM |
| 665 | 13:05 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 666 | 13:06 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 667 | 13:07 | Neko wa Gourmet no No. 1 | Ketchup: Cat's Who Cook OP |
| 668 | 13:09 | Dschinghis Khan | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 669 | 13:10 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 670 | 13:11 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 671 | 13:12 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 672 | 13:13 | (Kabikira~♪) (Kabikira Sound Logo) | Kabikira commercial / Ref: Kabikiramekirari |
| 673 | 13:14 | Battle! Wild Pokémon | Pokémon series BGM |
| 674 | 13:14 | Montagues and Capulets | Romeo & Juliet ballet interlude by Prokofiev |
| 675 | 13:15 | Dies Irae | Song by Giuseppe Verdi |
| 311 | 13:16 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 676 | 13:17 | Heaven and Hell | jubeat playable song |
| 061 | 13:19 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 677 | 13:20 | 俺とお前と大五郎 | |
| 678 | 13:21 | Hungarian Dance Symphony No. 5 | Song by Johannes Brahms |
| 400 | 13:21 | Korobeiniki | Russian folk song / Tetris BGM |
| 679 | 13:22 | Daughter of Evil | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by mothy |
| 680 | 13:24 | Levan polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 564 | 13:25 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 681 | 13:26 | Rin-chan Now! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & Megurine Luka) song by OwataP |
| 682 | 13:27 | (Kareteci Kiz BGM) | Kareteci Kiz movie BGM |
| 178 | 13:29 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by MikitoP |
| 191 | 13:30 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 676 | 13:31 | Heaven and Hell | jubeat playable song |
| 683 | 13:32 | ||
| 684 | 13:34 | Salut d'Amour (Love's Greeting) | Song by Edward Elgar |
| 237 | 13:35 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 685 | 13:36 | The Happy Escapism Song | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 615 | 13:37 | Po Pi Po | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 686 | 13:38 | Chocobo's Theme | Final Fantasy II BGM |
| 687 | 13:39 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 688 | 13:40 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 199 | 13:41 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 689 | 13:42 | Broken Moon | Touhou Project (Immaterial and Missing Power) BGM |
| 690 | 13:44 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 091 | 13:45 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 106 | 13:46 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 633 | 13:47 | Electric Angel | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP |
| 016 | 13:48 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation Fryer Alarm Sound |
| 691 | 13:50 | Onaka Suita | Song by LamazeP feat. Hachimitsu-inu (はちみつ犬) |
| 692 | 13:51 | Odoru Ponpokorin | Chibi Maruko-chan ED |
| 693 | 13:52 | Do You Koto Nano !? | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuchibashiP |
| 694 | 13:53 | Bakappo de GO! | Shin-chan ED |
| 695 | 13:55 | Alp no Shoujo Heidi | Japanese arrangement of "Yankee Doodle" |
Frog96 / Furokero (フロクロ)
Senetsu (僭越)
Wasabou (わさぼう)