Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: BLUE: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 |
imported>BredMaker Oh, man. This is like Niewals in last Collaboration. |
||
| Line 24: | Line 24: | ||
|002||00:10||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |002||00:10||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003||||[[Unbalanced Love]]||LoveLive! CD song | |003||00:13||[[Unbalanced Love]]||LoveLive! CD song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004||||[[Faze to love]]||Gunparade Orchestra OP | |004||00:15||[[Faze to love]]||Gunparade Orchestra OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005||||[[Last Impression]]||Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz -special edition- | |005||00:17||[[Last Impression]]||Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz -special edition- | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006||||[[Just Communication]]||Nobile Suit Gundam Wing OP | |006||00:21||[[Just Communication]]||Nobile Suit Gundam Wing OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004||||[[Faze to love]]||Gunparade Orchestra OP | |004||00:23||[[Faze to love]]||Gunparade Orchestra OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007||||[[Shugoshin Paradox]]||Medaka Box Abnormal ED | |007||00:25||[[Shugoshin Paradox]]||Medaka Box Abnormal ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008||||[[too late? not late...]]||Song by Chihara Minori | |008||00:27||[[too late? not late...]]||Song by Chihara Minori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009||||[[Yakusoku no Kizuna]]||Beyond the Boundary(Kyoukai no Kanata) IN | |009||00:32||[[Yakusoku no Kizuna]]||Beyond the Boundary(Kyoukai no Kanata) IN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010||||[[Nostalogic]]||[[Vocaloid]](MEIKO) song by yuukiss | |010||00:40||[[Nostalogic]]||[[Vocaloid]](MEIKO) song by yuukiss | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011||||[[Final Fantasy opening theme]]||Final Fantasy I BGM | |011||00:43||[[Final Fantasy opening theme]]||Final Fantasy I BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012||||[[Little My Star]]||Makai Tenshi Djibril episode 2 OP | |012||00:44||[[Little My Star]]||Makai Tenshi Djibril episode 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013||||[[Gekkouka]]||Black Jack OP | |013||00:48||[[Gekkouka]]||Black Jack OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014||||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) | |014||00:53||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015||||[[Red fraction]]||Black Lagoon OP | |015||00:58||[[Red fraction]]||Black Lagoon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) === | === Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016||||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | |016||01:03||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017||||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Youkai Watch ED | |017||01:04||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Youkai Watch ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018||||[[Kappanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by MiYAMO) | |018||01:05||[[Kappanet Nitori]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by MiYAMO) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019||||[[Katamichi Catch Ball]]||Potemayo OP | |019||01:06||[[Katamichi Catch Ball]]||Potemayo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016||||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | |016||01:07||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020||||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu 2 OP | |020||01:09||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021||||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu OP | |021||01:10||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022||||[[Route 29]]||Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM | |022||01:12||[[Route 29]]||Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023||||[[Route 101]]||Pokemon Ruby/Sapphire BGM | |023||01:14||[[Route 101]]||Pokemon Ruby/Sapphire BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024||||[[Route 1]]||Pokemon Blue/Red BGM | |024||01:17||[[Route 1]]||Pokemon Blue/Red BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022||||[[Route 29]]||Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM | |022||01:19||[[Route 29]]||Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024||||[[Route 1]]||Pokemon Blue/Red BGM | |024||01:20||[[Route 1]]||Pokemon Blue/Red BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022||||[[Route 29]]||Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM | |022||01:21||[[Route 29]]||Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025||||[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]]||[[Touhou Project]] (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |025||01:23||[[Beloved Tomboyish Daughter]]||[[Touhou Project]] (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026||||[[Gigantic O.T.N]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by GigaP | |026||01:27||[[Gigantic O.T.N]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by GigaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027||||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI and Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | |027||01:30||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI and Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028||||[[Tell Your World]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | |028||01:34||[[Tell Your World]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029||||[[Do-Dai]]||The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | |029||01:36||[[Do-Dai]]||The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030||||[[Kami no Manimani]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin, Hatsune Miku) by Rerulili | |030||01:38||[[Kami no Manimani]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin, Hatsune Miku) by Rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031||||[[No Brand Girls]]||Love Live! insert song | |031||01:41||[[No Brand Girls]]||Love Live! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032||||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |032||01:43||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031||||[[No Brand Girls]]||Love Live! insert song | |031||01:44||[[No Brand Girls]]||Love Live! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033||||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |033||01:45||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034||||[[Moon Light Step]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Liz Triangle) | |034||01:47||[[Moon Light Step]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Liz Triangle) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035||||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |035||01:50||[[U.N. Owen was her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036||||[[Enemy Fleet, Spotted!]]||Kantai Collection BGM | |036||01:51||[[Enemy Fleet, Spotted!]]||Kantai Collection BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037||||[[Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |037||01:52||[[Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038||||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')||FamilyMart entrance SFX | |038||01:54||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'')||FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039||||[[Promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | |039||01:54||[[Promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040||||[[Shiawase Usagi]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by myu314) | |040||01:55||[[Shiawase Usagi]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by myu314) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041||||[[Masshiro World]]||Mikakunin de Shinkoukei ED | |041||01:57||[[Masshiro World]]||Mikakunin de Shinkoukei ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|||| | |042||02:00||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043||02:02||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | |||
|- | |||
|044||02:05||[[Colorful Box]]||SHIROBAKO OP | |||
|- | |||
|045||02:08||[[Genesis of Aquarion]] |Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|046||02:09||[[Takarabako -TREASURE BOX-]]||SHIROBAKO OP | |||
|- | |||
|047||02:10||[[Aozora]]||Air IN | |||
|- | |||
|048||02:12||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | |||
|- | |||
|049||02:14||[[Waratte!]]||The IdolM@ster CD song | |||
|- | |||
|050||02:15||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|051||02:18||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|052||02:18||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | |||
|- | |||
|053||02:22||[[Pokemon Center]]||Pokemon Blue/Red BGM | |||
|- | |||
|054||02:25||[[Nanairo Symphony]]||Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso OP | |||
|- | |||
|055||02:28||[[Silhouette]]||Naruto Shippuuden OP | |||
|- | |||
|056||02:31||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP | |||
|- | |||
|057||02:35||[[Yasashisa no Riyuu]]||Hyouka OP | |||
|- | |||
|054||02:38||[[Nanairo Symphony]]||Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso OP | |||
|- | |||
|058||02:41||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|014||02:43||[[Shissou Ensemble]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) | |||
|- | |||
|059||02:45||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection ED | |||
|- | |||
|060||02:40||[[Snow Halation]]||Love Live! CD single | |||
|- | |||
|062||02:52||[[Ki・se・ki]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by BabyTAS-P | |||
|- | |||
|063||02:55||[[Koisuru VOC@LOID]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|064||02:57||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]]||Love Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|061||03:00||[[Ready!!]]||IdolM@ster OP | |||
|- | |||
|065||03:02||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets | |||
|- | |||
|066||03:05||[[Sakura no Yume]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy | |||
|- | |||
|067||03:08||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|068||03:12||[[Perfect Star Perfect Style]]||Song by Perfume | |||
|- | |||
|069||03:16||[[Fantastic Future]]|| Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP | |||
|- | |||
|070||03:18||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|071||03:20||[[Stand Up!!!!]]||Tesagure! Bukatsumono OP | |||
|- | |||
|072||03:22||[[Ochame Kinou]] ''(Fukkireta)''||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P | |||
|- | |||
|073||03:24||[[Daydream café]]||Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? OP | |||
|- | |||
|074||03:25||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji!]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
|075||03:27||[[Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo!]]||Joshiraku OP <!-- There is mistake in video. -BredMaker--> | |||
|- | |||
|076||03:30||[[Oideyo Yousei No Mori]]||GDGD Youseis OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Tato === | |||
|- | |||
|077||03:33||[[Moskau]]||Song by Dschinghis Khan | |||
|- | |||
|078||03:34||[[Magical Girl's Crusade]]||Seihou Project (Shuusou Gyoku) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|079||03:35||[[Cute Devil ~ Innocence]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|080||03:36||[[The Doll Maker of Bucuresti]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|081||03:38||[[Those Who Live in Illusions]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Lotus Land Story) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|082||03:39||[[Welcome to the Moon Tour]]||[[Touhou Project]] Magical Astronomy CD | |||
|- | |||
|083||03:40||[[Bell of Avici ~ Infinite Nightmare]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Double Spoiler) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|084||03:41||[[Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial]]||[[Touhou Project]] (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|085||03:43||[[Invisible]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|086||03:43||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|087||03:44||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|088||03:45||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | |||
|- | |||
|089||03:46||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] |[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|090||03:48||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by Beat Mario | |||
|- | |||
|091||03:49||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|092||03:50||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP | |||
|- | |||
|093||03:51||[[All I Want]]||Song by The Offspring | |||
|- | |||
|094||03:55||[[Natsu Matsuri]]||Song by Jitterin'Jinn | |||
|- | |||
|095||03:56||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
|096||03:58||[[Love-colored Master Spark]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|097||04:00||[[Hana ha Odoreya Irohaniho]]||Hanayamata OP | |||
|- | |||
|098||04:02||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song/Song by Smile.dk | |||
|- | |||
|099||04:05||[[Walking the Streets of a Former Hell]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|100||04:10||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]]IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|101||04:15||[[Sushi Kunie!]]||Song by Shibugakitai | |||
|- | |||
|102||04:18||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. SoySauce]]||Song by Orange Range | |||
|- | |||
|103||04:20||[[Youkai Back Shrine Road]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Ten Desires) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|104||04:21||[[The Fantastic Legend of Tohno]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|105||04:23||[[ Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|106||04:24||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]](Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|107||04:25||[[Apparitions Stalk the Night]]||[[Touhou Project]] (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|108||04:28||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|109||04:30||[[Heian Alien]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|110||04:33||[[Star Voyage 2008]]||[[Touhou Project]] Strange and Bright Nature Deity 1 (CD) | |||
|- | |||
|111||04:35||[[Kami (59 Years Old)]]||People in Order / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GUHLa1qSy24 | |||
|- | |||
|112||04:35||''(Ka~n!)''||Chargeman Ken 53 episode SFX | |||
|- | |||
|113||04:35||''(Ki~n!)''||Chargeman Ken 53 episode SFX | |||
|- | |||
|114||04:36||[[Dr. Volga scream]]||from Chargeman Ken 35 episode | |||
|- | |||
|115||04:36||[[Sully's scream]]||from Commando | |||
|- | |||
|116||04:36||[[Death Scream]]||Cursed House SFX | |||
|- | |||
|117||04:37||[[Crying Press Conference]] ''("This is JaaapaAAAAAHAHAHAAA!! WAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHH, I WANT TO CHANGE THE SOCIETY!!")''||from Ryutaro Nonomura's Crying Apology | |||
|- | |||
|118||04:37||''(Ah!)''||Honkakuteki Gachimuchi Pants Wrestling series SFX | |||
|- | |||
|119||04:37||[[Matsumoto's scream]]||from Chargeman Ken (62 episode) | |||
|- | |||
|120||04:38||[[Colonel Muska's scream]]||from Laputa: Castle in the sky | |||
|- | |||
|121||04:38||[[Master Spark]]||Touhou Project SFX | |||
|- | |||
|122||04:38||[[Pichuun]]||Touhou Project SFX | |||
|- | |||
|123||04:39||[[Miss]]||Super Mario Bros. SFX | |||
|- | |||
|124||04:39||[[Huzakerunaa!]]||from Death Note | |||
|- | |||
|125||04:39||[[Tiun Tiun]]||Mega Man series SFX | |||
|- | |||
|126||04:40||[[Minase Koito's technique is triggered]]||from Musaigen no Phantom World | |||
|- | |||
|127||04:40||??? | |||
|- | |||
|126||04:41||[[Minase Koito's technique is triggered]]||from Musaigen no Phantom World | |||
|- | |||
|128||04:41||[[Ran Ran Ru]]||Ronald McDonald | |||
|- | |||
|129||04:41||[[Angry German Kid]]||https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PbcctWbC8Q0 | |||
|- | |||
|130||04:42||??? | |||
|- | |||
|131||04:43||[[Odon, Uden, Oden]]||https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0duBlXO2Bq4 | |||
|- | |||
|132||04:44||[[Chiba, Shiga, Saga]]||https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bDrmxbYb_R8 | |||
|- | |||
|133||04:44||[[Saitamario]]||https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WWYxO7Y72XQ | |||
|- | |||
|134|| | |||
|... | |... | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 21:38, 13 August 2016
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅣ COURSE:BLUE |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon IV COURSE: BLUE |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: BLUE" |
| Release Date | 12 August 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29421715 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz, Himanattsu (ひまなっつ), Tato, TRANCING☆Ginnan (TRANCING☆銀なん), 2Pei, Io (いを), Nagisu (なぎす), S.Berry (S.べりー), Iefu (いえふ), FLAG, Hashibi Rokou (橋尾露香), MeeAaMe (ぬーあーぬ) feat. X, Full Ken, laple / CupChinoTic, Kiji Kouju (記事口授), jury feat. ToKonbu (こんぶ), Shining Yurufuwa Kyodai (シャイニングゆるふわ兄弟) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
M.Iz | |||
| 001 | 00:02 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 002 | 00:10 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 003 | 00:13 | Unbalanced Love | LoveLive! CD song |
| 004 | 00:15 | Faze to love | Gunparade Orchestra OP |
| 005 | 00:17 | Last Impression | Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz -special edition- |
| 006 | 00:21 | Just Communication | Nobile Suit Gundam Wing OP |
| 004 | 00:23 | Faze to love | Gunparade Orchestra OP |
| 007 | 00:25 | Shugoshin Paradox | Medaka Box Abnormal ED |
| 008 | 00:27 | too late? not late... | Song by Chihara Minori |
| 009 | 00:32 | Yakusoku no Kizuna | Beyond the Boundary(Kyoukai no Kanata) IN |
| 010 | 00:40 | Nostalogic | Vocaloid(MEIKO) song by yuukiss |
| 011 | 00:43 | Final Fantasy opening theme | Final Fantasy I BGM |
| 012 | 00:44 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril episode 2 OP |
| 013 | 00:48 | Gekkouka | Black Jack OP |
| 014 | 00:53 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) |
| 015 | 00:58 | Red fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) | |||
| 016 | 01:03 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 017 | 01:04 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Youkai Watch ED |
| 018 | 01:05 | Kappanet Nitori | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by MiYAMO) |
| 019 | 01:06 | Katamichi Catch Ball | Potemayo OP |
| 016 | 01:07 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 020 | 01:09 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 021 | 01:10 | Ima Made no Arasuji | Suzumiya Haruhi-chan no Yuuutsu OP |
| 022 | 01:12 | Route 29 | Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 023 | 01:14 | Route 101 | Pokemon Ruby/Sapphire BGM |
| 024 | 01:17 | Route 1 | Pokemon Blue/Red BGM |
| 022 | 01:19 | Route 29 | Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 024 | 01:20 | Route 1 | Pokemon Blue/Red BGM |
| 022 | 01:21 | Route 29 | Pokemon Gold/Silver BGM |
| 025 | 01:23 | Beloved Tomboyish Daughter | Touhou Project (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 026 | 01:27 | Gigantic O.T.N | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by GigaP |
| 027 | 01:30 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI and Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 028 | 01:34 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz |
| 029 | 01:36 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| 030 | 01:38 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin, Hatsune Miku) by Rerulili |
| 031 | 01:41 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 032 | 01:43 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 031 | 01:44 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 033 | 01:45 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 034 | 01:47 | Moon Light Step | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Liz Triangle) |
| 035 | 01:50 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 036 | 01:51 | Enemy Fleet, Spotted! | Kantai Collection BGM |
| 037 | 01:52 | Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 038 | 01:54 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 039 | 01:54 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 040 | 01:55 | Shiawase Usagi | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by myu314) |
| 041 | 01:57 | Masshiro World | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei ED |
| 042 | 02:00 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 043 | 02:02 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 044 | 02:05 | Colorful Box | SHIROBAKO OP |
| 045 | 02:08 | Genesis of Aquarion |Genesis of Aquarion OP | |
| 046 | 02:09 | Takarabako -TREASURE BOX- | SHIROBAKO OP |
| 047 | 02:10 | Aozora | Air IN |
| 048 | 02:12 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 049 | 02:14 | Waratte! | The IdolM@ster CD song |
| 050 | 02:15 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni BGM |
| 051 | 02:18 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 052 | 02:18 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 053 | 02:22 | Pokemon Center | Pokemon Blue/Red BGM |
| 054 | 02:25 | Nanairo Symphony | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso OP |
| 055 | 02:28 | Silhouette | Naruto Shippuuden OP |
| 056 | 02:31 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 057 | 02:35 | Yasashisa no Riyuu | Hyouka OP |
| 054 | 02:38 | Nanairo Symphony | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso OP |
| 058 | 02:41 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 014 | 02:43 | Shissou Ensemble | Touhou Project BGM (arrange by COOL&CREATE) |
| 059 | 02:45 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection ED |
| 060 | 02:40 | Snow Halation | Love Live! CD single |
| 062 | 02:52 | Ki・se・ki | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by BabyTAS-P |
| 063 | 02:55 | Koisuru VOC@LOID | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) by OSTER project |
| 064 | 02:57 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! OP |
| 061 | 03:00 | Ready!! | IdolM@ster OP |
| 065 | 03:02 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 066 | 03:05 | Sakura no Yume | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by halyosy |
| 067 | 03:08 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 068 | 03:12 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume |
| 069 | 03:16 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 070 | 03:18 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 071 | 03:20 | Stand Up!!!! | Tesagure! Bukatsumono OP |
| 072 | 03:22 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 073 | 03:24 | Daydream café | Gochuumon wa Usagi Desu ka? OP |
| 074 | 03:25 | Let's Go! Onmyouji! | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 075 | 03:27 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 076 | 03:30 | Oideyo Yousei No Mori | GDGD Youseis OP |
Tato | |||
| 077 | 03:33 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 078 | 03:34 | Magical Girl's Crusade | Seihou Project (Shuusou Gyoku) BGM |
| 079 | 03:35 | Cute Devil ~ Innocence | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM |
| 080 | 03:36 | The Doll Maker of Bucuresti | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 081 | 03:38 | Those Who Live in Illusions | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM |
| 082 | 03:39 | Welcome to the Moon Tour | Touhou Project Magical Astronomy CD |
| 083 | 03:40 | Bell of Avici ~ Infinite Nightmare | Touhou Project (Double Spoiler) BGM |
| 084 | 03:41 | Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial | Touhou Project (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 085 | 03:43 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 086 | 03:43 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 087 | 03:44 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 088 | 03:45 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 089 | 03:46 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night |Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu | |
| 090 | 03:48 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario |
| 091 | 03:49 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 092 | 03:50 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP |
| 093 | 03:51 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 094 | 03:55 | Natsu Matsuri | Song by Jitterin'Jinn |
| 095 | 03:56 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 096 | 03:58 | Love-colored Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 097 | 04:00 | Hana ha Odoreya Irohaniho | Hanayamata OP |
| 098 | 04:02 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song/Song by Smile.dk |
| 099 | 04:05 | Walking the Streets of a Former Hell | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 100 | 04:10 | SigSig | beatmaniaIIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 101 | 04:15 | Sushi Kunie! | Song by Shibugakitai |
| 102 | 04:18 | Sushi Tabetai feat. SoySauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 103 | 04:20 | Youkai Back Shrine Road | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 104 | 04:21 | The Fantastic Legend of Tohno | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 105 | 04:23 | [[ Cinderella Cage ~ Kagome-Kagome]] | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 106 | 04:24 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid(Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 107 | 04:25 | Apparitions Stalk the Night | Touhou Project (the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 108 | 04:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 109 | 04:30 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 110 | 04:33 | Star Voyage 2008 | Touhou Project Strange and Bright Nature Deity 1 (CD) |
| 111 | 04:35 | Kami (59 Years Old) | People in Order / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GUHLa1qSy24 |
| 112 | 04:35 | (Ka~n!) | Chargeman Ken 53 episode SFX |
| 113 | 04:35 | (Ki~n!) | Chargeman Ken 53 episode SFX |
| 114 | 04:36 | Dr. Volga scream | from Chargeman Ken 35 episode |
| 115 | 04:36 | Sully's scream | from Commando |
| 116 | 04:36 | Death Scream | Cursed House SFX |
| 117 | 04:37 | Crying Press Conference ("This is JaaapaAAAAAHAHAHAAA!! WAAAAAAAAAAAAAAAHHHHHHHHH, I WANT TO CHANGE THE SOCIETY!!") | from Ryutaro Nonomura's Crying Apology |
| 118 | 04:37 | (Ah!) | Honkakuteki Gachimuchi Pants Wrestling series SFX |
| 119 | 04:37 | Matsumoto's scream | from Chargeman Ken (62 episode) |
| 120 | 04:38 | Colonel Muska's scream | from Laputa: Castle in the sky |
| 121 | 04:38 | Master Spark | Touhou Project SFX |
| 122 | 04:38 | Pichuun | Touhou Project SFX |
| 123 | 04:39 | Miss | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 124 | 04:39 | Huzakerunaa! | from Death Note |
| 125 | 04:39 | Tiun Tiun | Mega Man series SFX |
| 126 | 04:40 | Minase Koito's technique is triggered | from Musaigen no Phantom World |
| 127 | 04:40 | ??? | |
| 126 | 04:41 | Minase Koito's technique is triggered | from Musaigen no Phantom World |
| 128 | 04:41 | Ran Ran Ru | Ronald McDonald |
| 129 | 04:41 | Angry German Kid | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=PbcctWbC8Q0 |
| 130 | 04:42 | ??? | |
| 131 | 04:43 | Odon, Uden, Oden | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=0duBlXO2Bq4 |
| 132 | 04:44 | Chiba, Shiga, Saga | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=bDrmxbYb_R8 |
| 133 | 04:44 | Saitamario | https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=WWYxO7Y72XQ |
| 134 | ... | ||
Medley Unit Key
- TRANCING☆Ginnan (TRANCING☆銀なん) = GingaP (銀河P) and Winnna (うぃんな)
- MeeAaMe (ぬーあーぬ) feat. X = MeeAaMe (ぬーあーぬ) and X
- jury feat. toKonbu (こんぶ) = jury and toKonbu (こんぶ)
- Shining Yurufuwa Kyodai (シャイニングゆるふわ兄弟) = laple, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), and Fuurin (ふうりん)
Notes
- There are no chaos mixes in the Red, Green or Blue courses. If certain tracks share the same time, then the composer simply went through those tracks extremely quickly.
- The track lists for the courses are based on the track list numbers shown in the Niconico videos, not on the full YouTube version.
- laple's entry is essentially an arrangement of Tokimeki Popcorn, with the yellow-highlighted portions of song titles acting as the lyrics.