Kaketsukeru Medley Collaboration R: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>CrazyGamer339 m Input times for all songs in GingaP's section |
imported>CrazyGamer339 Completed CoCoNuts*'s section and FLAG's first (very short) section. |
||
| Line 228: | Line 228: | ||
|095||00:53||[[Dokkin Mahou Tsukai PreCure!]]||Mahou Tsukai PreCure! OP | |095||00:53||[[Dokkin Mahou Tsukai PreCure!]]||Mahou Tsukai PreCure! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096||00:54||[[Dokidoki Rhythm]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 CD | |096||00:54||[[Dokidoki Rhythm]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097||00:56||[[Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan!]]||Moetan OP | |097||00:56||[[Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan!]]||Moetan OP | ||
| Line 246: | Line 246: | ||
|104||01:02||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |104||01:02||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105||01:03||[[Green Greens|Green Greens (Summer Breeze Stage 1)]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | |105||01:03||[[Green Greens|Green Greens (Summer Breeze Stage 1)]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106||01:03||[[Rainbow Riches]]||Kirby Mass Attack BGM | |106||01:03||[[Rainbow Riches]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Mass Attack]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107||01:04||[[Green Greens]]||Kirby's Dream Land BGM | |107||01:04||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108||01:04||[[Green Greens|Black and White Plains Level]]||Kirby's Adventure BGM | |108||01:04||[[Green Greens|Black and White Plains Level]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Adventure]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109||01:05||[[Green Greens|Poppy Brothers' Land]]||Kirby's Pinball Land BGM | |109||01:05||[[Green Greens|Poppy Brothers' Land]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Pinball Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110||01:06||[[Green Greens|Kirby's Hurdle Race]]||Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble BGM | |110||01:06||[[Green Greens|Kirby's Hurdle Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111||01:06||[[Green Greens|Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | |111||01:06||[[Green Greens|Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112||01:07||[[Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | |112||01:07||[[Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113||01:07||[[Green Greens|(7-7)]]<!---Maybe actually 7-6--->||Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land BGM | |113||01:07||[[Green Greens|(7-7)]]<!---Maybe actually 7-6--->||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114||01:08||[[Kirby's Air Grind]]||Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land BGM | |114||01:08||[[Kirby's Air Grind]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115||01:08||[[City Trial: Changing Runaway]]||Kirby Air Ride BGM | |115||01:08||[[City Trial: Changing Runaway]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116||01:09||[[Green Greens|(2-3, 2-5, 5-1)]]||Kirby Squeak Squad BGM | |116||01:09||[[Green Greens|(2-3, 2-5, 5-1)]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Squeak Squad]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117||01:09||[[Green Greens]]||Kirby's Epic Yarn BGM | |117||01:09||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Epic Yarn]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118||01:10||[[Green Greens]] '(Kirby's Return to Dream Land ver.)'||Kirby's Return to Dream Land BGM | |118||01:10||[[Green Greens]] '(Kirby's Return to Dream Land ver.)'||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Return to Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119||01:11||[[Green Greens|Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise]]||Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM | |119||01:11||[[Green Greens|Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120||01:11||[[Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]]||Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM | |120||01:11||[[Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121||01:12||[[Green Greens]]||Kirby Triple Deluxe BGM | |121||01:12||[[Green Greens]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Triple Deluxe]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122||01:13||[[Green Greens]] '(DeDeDe's Drum Dash Level 1)'||Kirby Triple Deluxe BGM | |122||01:13||[[Green Greens]] '(DeDeDe's Drum Dash Level 1)'||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Triple Deluxe]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 288: | Line 288: | ||
|123||01:13<!--.779-->||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP | |123||01:13<!--.779-->||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|.. | |025||01:15||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |||
|123||01:18||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP | |||
|- | |||
|124||01:21||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED | |||
|- | |||
|123||01:23||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP | |||
|- | |||
|125||01:24||[[Naked Romance]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 011 Kohinata Miho CD | |||
|- | |||
|090||01:26||[[Daydream café]]||Is This Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
|005||01:28||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | |||
|- | |||
|123||01:31||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP | |||
|- | |||
|126||01:34||[[Seishun wa Tabemono Desu]]||Pan de Peace! OP | |||
|- | |||
|127||01:39||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|071||01:42||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|126||01:45||[[Seishun wa Tabemono Desu]]||Pan de Peace! OP | |||
|- | |||
|128||01:49||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|129||01:54||[[Futari no Kioku]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 Minase Iori CD | |||
|- | |||
|130||02:05||[[Won(*3*)Chu Kiss Me!]]||Sakura Trick OP | |||
|- | |||
|131||02:12||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|132||02:15||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | |||
|- | |||
|131||02:19||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|132||02:23||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | |||
|- | |||
|133||02:24||[[Thank You Good Night]]||Yumi and Risa's Tokyo Rough Story ED <!--Please check source translations here--> | |||
|- | |||
|134||02:29||[[Secret Cafe]]||Touyama Nao's Dream Theatre OP | |||
|- | |||
|135||02:34||[[Hello, Rough Story]]||Yumi and Risa's Tokyo Rough Story OP & ED | |||
|- | |||
|136||02:38||[[Koiiro Sekai]]||Touyama Nao's Dream Theatre ED | |||
|- | |||
|133||02:42||[[Thank You Good Night]]||Yumi and Risa's Tokyo Rough Story ED | |||
|- | |||
|137||02:44||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|138||02:45||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!|Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Kobayashi Sachiko ver. "COOL&CREATE Hakurei Omatsuri Erin!"]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Kobayashi Sachiko & Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|139||02:45||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!|Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! -SH Style-]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) | |||
|- | |||
|140||02:46||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!|Help Me, Codyyyyyy!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) | |||
|- | |||
|141||02:47||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!|Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! -VENUS Mix-]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by VENUS) | |||
|- | |||
|142||02:47||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!|Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! -Cranky Remix-]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Cranky) | |||
|- | |||
|143||02:48||[[Kakoi Naki yo wa Ichigo no Tsukikage]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Buta Otome) | |||
|- | |||
|144||02:49||[[Ad-Lib]]||Groove Coaster SFX | |||
|- | |||
|145||02:50||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!|Help Me, Arin!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Irodorimidori) / CHUNITHM PLUS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|146||02:52||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|147||02:53||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess|Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess (Ryu☆Remix)]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Ryu☆) | |||
|- | |||
|148||02:54||[[Korou Fuuryuu Uta]]||Ore to Tora-sama Shudaika Drama C <!--Please check.--> | |||
|- | |||
|149||02:59||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | |||
|- | |||
|150||03:02||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku|Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku ~HinaBitter♪edition~]]||REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer- playable song | |||
|- | |||
|151||03:05||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku|Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku Spooky Theremin Mix]]||SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== FLAG === | === FLAG === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|152||03:07<!--.223-->||[[Kaze no Kizuna]]||Monster Hunter Stories main theme | |152||03:07<!--.223-->||[[Kaze no Kizuna]]||Monster Hunter Stories main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153||03:11||[[Air Glider]]||[[Kirby_(series)|Kirby's Air Ride]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== かわゐゐ === | === かわゐゐ === | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 328: | Line 406: | ||
=== S. Berry (S.ベリー) === | === S. Berry (S.ベリー) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|280||09:45<!--.660-->||[Heian Alien]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | |280||09:45<!--.660-->||[[Heian Alien]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
| Line 335: | Line 413: | ||
=== FLAG === | === FLAG === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|307||11:55<!--.___-->||<!-- Earthquake Early Warning | |307||11:55<!--.___-->||<!-- [[Earthquake Early Warning Sound]]||NHK earthquake signal --> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
Revision as of 05:15, 18 June 2017
| Kanji | "駆け付けるメドレーコラボレーションR" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Kaketsukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon R" |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration R" |
| Release Date | June 15th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31395239 , https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=eDlHZ0JCPho |
| Composer(s) | GingaP (銀河P), YellowStampman, かわゐゐ、Tato, 8:51:22 pm, FLAG, Winnna (うぃんな), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), CoCoNuts*, S.Berry (S.べりー), YoshikiP(ヨシキP) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 001 | 00:00 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 002 | 00:01 | baby maybe Koi no Button | LoveLive! CD single song |
| 003 | 00:01 | BOY MEETS GIRL | Song by TRF |
| 004 | 00:01 | Natsu no Hana*Monogatari | YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 08 CD |
| 001 | 00:02 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 005 | 00:03 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 006 | 00:04 | Heart no Kakuritsu | Sora no Otoshimono: Forte OP |
| 007 | 00:05 | Seizon Honnou Valkyria | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 008 | 00:06 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro theme song |
| 009 | 00:08 | LIVE for LOVE! | Idolmaster: Xenoglossia insert song |
| 010 | 00:09 | Chikuwa parfait da yo☆CKP | HinaBitter♪ single song |
| 011 | 00:10 | Colorful×Melody | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Team MOER |
| 012 | 00:11 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:11 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:12 | Starlight Celebrate! | THE iDOLM@STER SideM ST@RTING LINE 02 DRAMATIC STARS CD |
| 012 | 00:12 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 014 | 00:13 | Little Wish ~lyrical step~ | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha ED |
| 015 | 00:14 | Hikari no Saki e | Sore Ga Seiyuu! insert song |
| 016 | 00:15 | Koi Saku Mirai | Koi ga Saku Koro Sakura Doki OP |
| 017 | 00:16 | Hashire! Usakame Koukou Tennis-bu!! | Usakame OP |
| 018 | 00:17 | Dream Parade | PriPara 2nd Season OP |
| 019 | 00:19 | Junshin Always | Musaigen no Phantom World ED |
| 020 | 00:20 | Ari Ari Mirai | Onii-chan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 021 | 00:21 | Sora no Mukou | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 022 | 00:21 | Nanahoshi | jubeat copious APPEND playable song |
| 023 | 00:21 | Yume Mita Ato De | Detective Conan (Case Closed) ED |
| 024 | 00:21 | YOU & I | Song by Shimizu Shota |
| 025 | 00:22 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 026 | 00:23 | Start→ Star→ | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 CD |
| 027 | 00:23 | Akihabara☆Dance☆Now!! | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga nai ED |
| 028 | 00:24 | Genki | Puchim@s!- Petit Idol Master BGM |
| 029 | 00:24 | The☆Peace! | Song by Morning Musume |
| 030 | 00:25 | Minamikaze Dramatic | Natsuiro Kiseki ED |
| 031 | 00:25 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni character song |
| 032 | 00:26 | Ending | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 033 | 00:27 | Ai no Shirushi | Song by PUFFY |
| 034 | 00:28 | Momoiro Shooting Star | D.C.P.K. ~Da CaPoker~ CD single |
| 035 | 00:29 | I Can't Help Myself (Sugar Pie Honey Bunch) | Song by The Four Tops |
| 036 | 00:30 | HIRAMEKI!Peace(≧▽≦)v | R-15 ED |
| 037 | 00:31 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri no Uta Series 01 CD |
| 038 | 00:31 | Baby Boy | Song by Me & My |
| 039 | 00:31 | Beloved | Song by Nishino Kana |
| 040 | 00:31 | Akaza Akari Eyecatch | YuruYuri BGM |
| 041 | 00:32 | Switch On | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.4 CD |
| 042 | 00:32 | Wonderful Rush | Love Live! CD single |
| 043 | 00:32 | Ice Candy | Kamichu! ED |
| 044 | 00:33 | End of Days | Hataraku Maou-sama! character song |
| 045 | 00:33 | Kimi ni Gohoushi | Mayo Chiki! ED |
| 046 | 00:33 | High Powered | Shinryaku! Ika Musume! OP |
| 047 | 00:34 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP |
| 048 | 00:34 | Bokura no Ima no Naka de | Love Live! season 1 OP |
| 049 | 00:35 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 050 | 00:35 | NUDIE★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD |
| 051 | 00:35 | Torisetsu | Song by Nishino Kana |
| 052 | 00:36 | Ano Hi no Namida | THE iDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song |
| 053 | 00:36 | Up!10sion♪Pleeeeeeeeease! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 05 CD |
| 054 | 00:36 | Welcome!! | THE iDOLM@STER: Million Live! theme song |
| 055 | 00:36 | Hachimitsu Doki | Servant × Service ED |
| 056 | 00:37 | Happy Girl | Papa no Iukoto o Kikinasai! OP |
| 057 | 00:37 | Shine!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS OP |
| 058 | 00:38 | Kore ga Watashi no Ikiru Michi | Song by PUFFY |
| 059 | 00:38 | Mogitate♡Fruit Girls | Nourin ED |
| 060 | 00:38 | Ookami to Piano | Wake Up, Girls! character song |
| 061 | 00:38 | together | Shiseido SEA BREEZE CM song |
| 062 | 00:38 | No Poi! | Is The Order A Rabbit?? OP |
| 063 | 00:39 | GO! GO! Miracle | YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 04 CD |
| 064 | 00:39 | Searching | Idolmaster: Xenoglossia CD single |
| 065 | 00:40 | Ikuze! Kaitou Shoujo | Momoiro Clover Z song |
| 066 | 00:40 | GOIN'!!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 067 | 00:41 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 068 | 00:41 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark |
| 069 | 00:41 | Yuru Yurin Rin Rin Rin Rin | Ova "Yuru Yuri Nachuyachumi!" OP |
| 070 | 00:41 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 071 | 00:42 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 072 | 00:42 | Kimi ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 073 | 00:42 | Kaze no Message | Pokemon Diamond & Pearl anime ED |
| 074 | 00:43 | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragon Ball GT OP |
| 075 | 00:43 | Childen Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Shizen no Teki-P |
| 076 | 00:43 | Mahou o Kakete! | THE iDOLM@STER (Arcade) playable song |
| 077 | 00:43 | Jingle Bells | Christmas song |
| 078 | 00:44 | Ageha Chou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 070 | 00:45 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 079 | 00:46 | Megane no March | YuruYuri Uta♪Solo! 06 CD |
| 080 | 00:46 | Oideyo! Yousei no Mori | gdgd Fairies OP |
| 081 | 00:46 | Cordless☆Tele☆PHONE | Nourin! insert song |
| 082 | 00:46 | Yume Delivery | Hidamari Radio x365 OP |
| 070 | 00:47 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 083 | 00:48 | Ai wo Komete Hanataba wo | Edison no Hana dorama theme song |
| 084 | 00:49 | Crow Song | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 070 | 00:49 | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 085 | 00:49 | Girlish Lover | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru OP |
| 086 | 00:49 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 087 | 00:50 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 088 | 00:50 | AnemoneStar | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 01 CD |
| 089 | 00:50 | Reflectia | true tears OP |
| 090 | 00:51 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 008 | 00:51 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro theme song |
| 091 | 00:51 | One Step | THE IDOLM@STER STATION!!! FIRST TRAVEL CD |
| 092 | 00:51 | Koi Suru Voc@loid | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project |
| 093 | 00:51 | Like A Rolling Star ☆ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PolyphonicBranch |
| 094 | 00:51 | Suteki Happiness | THE iDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song |
| 008 | 00:52 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro theme song |
| 095 | 00:53 | Dokkin Mahou Tsukai PreCure! | Mahou Tsukai PreCure! OP |
| 096 | 00:54 | Dokidoki Rhythm | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD |
| 097 | 00:56 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 098 | 00:57 | Nai Nai Niagara! | YuruYuri ♪♪ Music 05 CD |
| 099 | 00:58 | Yumeiro Train | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD |
| 100 | 00:59 | Imouto Wasurecha Oshioki yo | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Kyon's sister) |
| 101 | 01:01 | Miracle Yurukuru 1,2,3 | YuruYuri no Uta Series♪ 03 CD |
| 102 | 01:02 | Hyper Milky Hour | Milky Holmes Detective Academy Broadcasting Room 4 theme song |
| 103 | 01:02 | Taiyou Iwanai Moeyo Chaos | WWW Character song series |
| 104 | 01:02 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 105 | 01:03 | Green Greens (Summer Breeze Stage 1) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 106 | 01:03 | Rainbow Riches | Kirby Mass Attack BGM |
| 107 | 01:04 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 108 | 01:04 | Black and White Plains Level | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 109 | 01:05 | Poppy Brothers' Land | Kirby's Pinball Land BGM |
| 110 | 01:06 | Kirby's Hurdle Race | Kirby Tilt 'n' Tumble BGM |
| 111 | 01:06 | Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 112 | 01:07 | Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 113 | 01:07 | (7-7) | Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land BGM |
| 114 | 01:08 | Kirby's Air Grind | Kirby: Nightmare in Dream Land BGM |
| 115 | 01:08 | City Trial: Changing Runaway | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 116 | 01:09 | (2-3, 2-5, 5-1) | Kirby Squeak Squad BGM |
| 117 | 01:09 | Green Greens | Kirby's Epic Yarn BGM |
| 118 | 01:10 | Green Greens '(Kirby's Return to Dream Land ver.)' | Kirby's Return to Dream Land BGM |
| 119 | 01:11 | Crystal Field and Mystery Paradise | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 120 | 01:11 | Milky Way Wishes: Staff Roll | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 121 | 01:12 | Green Greens | Kirby Triple Deluxe BGM |
| 122 | 01:13 | Green Greens '(DeDeDe's Drum Dash Level 1)' | Kirby Triple Deluxe BGM |
CoCoNuts* | |||
| 123 | 01:13 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 025 | 01:15 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 123 | 01:18 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 124 | 01:21 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 123 | 01:23 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 125 | 01:24 | Naked Romance | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 011 Kohinata Miho CD |
| 090 | 01:26 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 005 | 01:28 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 123 | 01:31 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 126 | 01:34 | Seishun wa Tabemono Desu | Pan de Peace! OP |
| 127 | 01:39 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 071 | 01:42 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 126 | 01:45 | Seishun wa Tabemono Desu | Pan de Peace! OP |
| 128 | 01:49 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 129 | 01:54 | Futari no Kioku | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 08 Minase Iori CD |
| 130 | 02:05 | Won(*3*)Chu Kiss Me! | Sakura Trick OP |
| 131 | 02:12 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 132 | 02:15 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 131 | 02:19 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 132 | 02:23 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 133 | 02:24 | Thank You Good Night | Yumi and Risa's Tokyo Rough Story ED |
| 134 | 02:29 | Secret Cafe | Touyama Nao's Dream Theatre OP |
| 135 | 02:34 | Hello, Rough Story | Yumi and Risa's Tokyo Rough Story OP & ED |
| 136 | 02:38 | Koiiro Sekai | Touyama Nao's Dream Theatre ED |
| 133 | 02:42 | Thank You Good Night | Yumi and Risa's Tokyo Rough Story ED |
| 137 | 02:44 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 138 | 02:45 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! Kobayashi Sachiko ver. "COOL&CREATE Hakurei Omatsuri Erin!" | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Kobayashi Sachiko & Beat Mario) |
| 139 | 02:45 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! -SH Style- | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 140 | 02:46 | Help Me, Codyyyyyy!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 141 | 02:47 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! -VENUS Mix- | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by VENUS) |
| 142 | 02:47 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! -Cranky Remix- | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Cranky) |
| 143 | 02:48 | Kakoi Naki yo wa Ichigo no Tsukikage | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Buta Otome) |
| 144 | 02:49 | Ad-Lib | Groove Coaster SFX |
| 145 | 02:50 | Help Me, Arin!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Irodorimidori) / CHUNITHM PLUS playable song |
| 146 | 02:52 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 147 | 02:53 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess (Ryu☆Remix) | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Ryu☆) |
| 148 | 02:54 | Korou Fuuryuu Uta | Ore to Tora-sama Shudaika Drama C |
| 149 | 02:59 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 150 | 03:02 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku ~HinaBitter♪edition~ | REFLEC BEAT colette -Summer- playable song |
| 151 | 03:05 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku Spooky Theremin Mix | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
FLAG | |||
| 152 | 03:07 | Kaze no Kizuna | Monster Hunter Stories main theme |
| 153 | 03:11 | Air Glider | Kirby's Air Ride BGM |
かわゐゐ | |||
| 154 | 03:17 | "Hello!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| ... | |||
YellowStampman | |||
| 185 | 04:48 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san OP |
| ... | |||
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
| 205 | 05:40 | Sanada Maru Main Theme | Sanada Maru taiga drama main theme |
| ... | |||
FLAG | |||
| 277 | 09:35 | Planetarium | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| ... | |||
S. Berry (S.ベリー) | |||
| 280 | 09:45 | Heian Alien | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| ... | |||
FLAG | |||
| 307 | 11:55 | ||
| ... | |||
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
| 331 | 13:20 | Nicopuri ♥ Joshidou | Love Live! BD 5 Yuuchii Kanzato CD |
| ... | |||
8:51:22 pm | |||
| 782 | 20:14 | My Secret | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! OP |
| ... | |||
Tato | |||
| 800 | 21:35 | At the End of Spring | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| ... | |||
YoshikiP (ヨシキP) | |||
| 527 | 24:00 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| ... | |||