Niconico Kousoku Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann added placeholders for 19-24, 45 lyrics |
imported>Arcorann No edit summary |
||
| Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
|058 | |058 | ||
|6:52 | |6:52 | ||
|[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre | |[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM | |Touhou Project BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 956: | Line 956: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''021 - Kirby's Gourmet Race / 022 - Maggare Spectacle''' | |'''021 - Kirby's Gourmet Race / 022 - Maggare Spectacle''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
| colspan="2"| | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Warui koto ni ha naranai deshou | |||
| | |||
|It won't turn out for the worst probably | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|JUST A SPECTACLE! | |||
| | |||
|Just a spectacle! | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Odoyaka naru sekai yori ha | |||
| | |||
|It suits me better | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|O-niai desu yo ne? | |||
| | |||
|Than a peaceful world, doesn't it? | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''023 - Genesis of Aquarion''' | |'''023 - Genesis of Aquarion''' | ||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | |||
| colspan="2"|I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hassennen sugita koro kara | |||
| colspan="2"|After about eight thousand years had passed | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motto koishiku natta | |||
| colspan="2"|You became more dear | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ichioku to nisennen ato mo aishiteru | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll still love you after a hundred million years and two thousand more | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi wo shitta sono hi kara | |||
| colspan="2"|Since the day I knew you | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Boku no chigoku ni ongaku wa taenai | |||
| colspan="2"|The music has not died out in my hell | |||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |<br> | ||
| Line 1,160: | Line 1,210: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|''<no lyrics>'' | |''<no lyrics>'' | ||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''042 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing / 043 - Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / 044 - Tunak Tunak Tun''' | | colspan="4"|'''042 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing / 043 - Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / 044 - Tunak Tunak Tun''' | ||
| Line 1,215: | Line 1,267: | ||
| colspan="2"| | | colspan="2"| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|<br> | |||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''047 - Balalaika''' | | colspan="4"|'''047 - Balalaika''' | ||
| Line 1,233: | Line 1,285: | ||
<!-- | <!-- | ||
| colspan="4"|'''46 - Futari no Mojipittan''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Pittan tanta mojipittan | |||
| colspan="2"|Pittan tanta mojipittan! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Rinran ranra mojipittan | |||
| colspan="2"|Rinran ranra mojipittan! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''051 - Yatta!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yatta yatta daigaku goukaku | |||
| colspan="2"|All right! All right! We're doin' great in college! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yatta yatta shachou shuunin | |||
| colspan="2"|All right! All right! Made president at our jobs! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Happa ichimai areba ii | |||
| colspan="2"|Long as we've one leaf on, we're doin' fine! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ikiteiru kara rakkii da | |||
| colspan="2"|Hey, we're lucky just 'cause we're alive! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yatta yatta tousen kakujitsu | |||
| colspan="2"|All right! All right! We've been confirmed for the prize! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yatta yatta nippon daihyou | |||
| colspan="2"|All right! All right! We're representing Japan! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yannaru kurai kenkou da | |||
| colspan="2"|We're so healthy, it just makes ya sick! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|EVERYBODY SAY yatta | |||
| colspan="2"|Everybody say "All right!" | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
| colspan="4"|'''056 - U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? / 057 - Everybody Passion''' | |||
|- | |||
|Ringo to hachimitsu | |||
| | |||
|Apples and honey | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Koucha no jamu wa appurikotto | |||
| | |||
|The jam in the tea is apricot | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kin iro no tea-spoon | |||
| | |||
|I threw the silver | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Kabe ni hoorinageta | |||
|(Everybody Passion!) | |||
|Teaspoon against the wall | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''061 - Clear Made Nemuranai''' | | colspan="4"|'''061 - Clear Made Nemuranai''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 1,270: | Line 1,384: | ||
| colspan="4"|'''065 - Omoide wa Okkusenman''' | | colspan="4"|'''065 - Omoide wa Okkusenman''' | ||
| Line 1,310: | Line 1,401: | ||
| colspan="4"|<br> | | colspan="4"|<br> | ||
| Line 1,376: | Line 1,440: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Nico Nico Douga | |||
|- | |||
|Kimi no koto Miku Miku ni shite ageru | |||
|Takaku furi ageta kono ude | |||
|- | |||
|Fukai mori kara kikoeru koe wa | |||
|Gacha gacha cute figyu atto | |||
|Sakura sakura | |||
|- | |||
|Nippon Telecom | |||
| | |||
|Aishiteru | |||
--> | --> | ||
[[Category:Medleys]] | [[Category:Medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 08:25, 8 June 2009
| Kanji | ニコニコ高速メドレー |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Kousoku Medley |
| English | "Nico Nico Hi-Speed Medley" |
| Release Date | 2009/01/22 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/nm5916826 |
| Composer(s) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 000 | 0:03 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 001 | 0:07 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | Nico Nico Douga - [1] |
| 002 | 0:19 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song (by ika) Nicomix Track 1 |
| 003 | 0:32 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster Kumikyoku Track 1 |
| 004 | 0:45 | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP Urakumikyoku Track 1 |
| 005 | 0:51 | Endless Rain | X CD single Monogatari Track 1 |
| 006 | 0:58 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP Ura no Urakumikyoku Track 1 |
| 007 | 1:03 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED Ura no Ura no Urakumikyoku Track 1 |
| 008 | 1:09 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED Ryuuseigun Track 1 |
| 009 | 1:15 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP Gocchani Track 1 |
| 010 | 1:22 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP かっこいい曲アレンジメドレー Track 1 |
| 011 | 1:28 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP ニコニコメドレー『落選組』 Track 1 |
| 012 | 1:35 | Ievan Polkka | Loituma CD album ニコニコ動画ノンストップmix Track 1 |
| 013 | 1:41 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 014 | 1:47 | Alps Ichiman Shaku | Children's song |
| 015 | 1:54 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 016 | 2:11 | Shichitenhakki Shijou Shugi | Hayate the Combat Butler OP |
| 017 | 2:24 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nippon Mukashibanashi ED |
| 018 | 2:27 | Sanpo | My Neighbour Totoro ED |
| 019 | 2:31 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 020 | 2:43 | Turkish March | Mozart |
| 021 | 2:50 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 022 | 2:56 | Maggare Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 023 | 3:03 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 024 | 3:15 | Sazae-san | Sazae-san OP |
| 025 | 3:22 | Go My Way | The Idolm@ster |
| 026 | 3:35 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 027 | 3:36 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 028 | 3:38 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 029 | 3:39 | Supu No Ekakiuta | Okaa-san to Issho |
| 030 | 3:41 | Yakkekuso (official name unknown) | ("Angry German Kid"-related) |
| 031 | 3:46 | I’m Lovin' It | McDonald's commercial jingle |
| 032 | 3:47 | Melt | Vocaloid song (by ryo) |
| 033 | 3:57 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 034 | 4:03 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 035 | 4:18 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 036 | 4:24 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 037 | 4:31 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 038 | 4:37 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 039 | 4:43 | Prism | Denno Coil OP |
| 040 | 4:50 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 041 | 4:56 | Kanashimi no Mukou e | School Days ED |
| 042 | 5:09 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 043 | 5:29 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP |
| 044 | 5:31 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Daler Mehndi CD album |
| 045 | 5:35 | Otenba Koi Musume | Touhou Project BGM |
| 046 | 5:41 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM |
| 047 | 5:47 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 048 | 5:54 | Go!!! | Naruto OP |
| 049 | 6:00 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 050 | 6:07 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP (arranged by Idolm@ster) |
| 051 | 6:13 | Yatta! | Warau Inu no Bouken |
| 052 | 6:24 | Pythagoraswitch | PythagoraSwitch OP |
| 053 | 6:26 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 054 | 6:32 | Promise | Alpen commercial |
| 055 | 6:39 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 056 | 6:45 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 057 | 6:51 | Everybody Passion | Passion Yara |
| 058 | 6:52 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM |
| 059 | 6:58 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP |
| 060 | 7:09 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 061 | 7:23 | Clear Made wa Neranai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 062 | 7:30 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 063 | 7:43 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song |
| 064 | 7:44 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 065 | 7:46 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 066 | 7:59 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 067 | 8:07 | Clash on the Big Bridge | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 068 | 8:11 | Double-Action | Kamen Rider Dennou ED |
| 069 | 8:31 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert |
| 070 | 8:46 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-1 | 8:59 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| ED-2 | 9:00 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid song (by ika) |
| 071 (ED-3) | 9:00 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 072 (ED-4) | 9:02 | Kaze no Doukei | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 073 (ED-5) | 9:02 | Sakura | Folk song |
| ED-6 | 9:02 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 074 (ED-7) | 9:03 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| ED-8 | 9:03 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ED-9 | 9:03 | Otenba Koi Musume | Touhou Project BGM |
| 075 (ED-10) | 9:04 | Bonmawari | Hachi Ji Da Yo! Zenin Shuugou! TV BGM |
| 076 (ED-11) | 9:04 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 077 (ED-12) | 9:05 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| ED-13 | 9:05 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 078 (ED-14) | 9:05 | Houshingoeika | Siren ED |
| ED-15 | 9:06 | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru | Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru (Project Rub) OP |
| 079 (ED-16) | 9:07 | Hito to Shite Jiku ga Burete Iru | Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP |
| ED-17 | 9:07 | U.N. Owen wa Kanojo na no Ka? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 080 (ED-18) | 9:07 | Kakero! Spiderman | Spiderman TV OP |
| 081 (ED-19) | 9:08 | Cantarella | Vocaloid song (by 黒うさP) |
| 082 (ED-20) | 9:08 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| ED-21 | 9:09 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| ED-22 | 9:10 | Kirby’s Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| ED-23 | 9:10 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 083 (ED-24) | 9:11 | Miko Miko Nurse: Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 084 (ED-25) | 9:11 | Utsukushii Ashita | やずや千年ケフィアCMソング |
| 085 (ED-26) | 9:11 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert |
| 086 (ED-27) | 9:11 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokete ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 087 (ED-28) | 9:11 | Rodeo Machine | Video by Halfby |
| ED-29 | 9:13 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 088 (ED-30) | 9:13 | Shuuchishin | 羞恥心 original song |
| 089 (ED-31) | 9:13 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| ED-32 | 9:14 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 090 (ED-33) | 9:15 | Under My Skin | Paffendorf CD single |
| 091 (ED-34) | 9:15 | Nowhere | Madlax insert |
| ED-35 | 9:15 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 092 (ED-36) | 9:16 | Caramelldansen | Caramell CD album |
| 093 (ED-37) | 9:16 | Candy Pop | Heartsdales CD single |
| 094 (ED-38) | 9:16 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 095 (ED-39) | 9:17 | Nerunerunerune | Commercial 『ねるねるねるね』SE |
| 096 (ED-40) | 9:18 | Ike! Godman | Ike! Godman OP |
| 097 (ED-41) | 9:18 | Shishio Makoto no Kumikyoku | Rurouni Kenshin BGM |
| 098 (ED-42) | 9:18 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis Musical |
| 099 (ED-43) | 9:18 | Danjo | 太郎 CD single |
| 100 (ED-44) | 9:19 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 101 (ED-45) | 9:19 | Montagyu ie to Kyapyuretto ie | Romeo & Juliet ballet |
| 102 (ED-46) | 9:19 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 103 (ED-47) | 9:19 | Love & Joy | ドラマ『花村大介』主題歌 / 木村由姫 |
| 104 (ED-48) | 9:21 | Happy Material | Negima! OP |
| 105 (ED-49) | 9:21 | Pride | PRIDE Fighting Championships TV theme |
| 106 (ED-50) | 9:21 | SSB Main Theme | Super Smash Bros. BGM |
| 107 (ED-51) | 9:22 | The World | Death Note OP |
| 108 (ED-52) | 9:23 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon SFX |
| 109 (ED-53) | 9:23 | Ultra Soul | Taiko no Tatsujin 2 insert |
| ED-54 | 9:24 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho |
| ED-55 | 9:51 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
Chaos Mixes
- #21 continues through the start of #22; both end at 3:03
- #43 and #44 play briefly during gaps in #42
- #57 plays briefly during the end of #56
- 9:00 to 9:24 is one big chaos mix (ED-2 to ED-52)
Lyrics
in progress
| 000 - Jihou | ||||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | |||
| 001 - Jihou wo Utani Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | ||||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | |||
| Kokoro no MYLIST ni | ||||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | |||
| Kimi no COMMENT wo mochi kaeru yo | ||||
| Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Douga | |||
| Betsu ni nakutatte shinya shinai ga | ||||
| Nico Nico Douga loves you... | Nico Nico Douga loves you... | |||
| 002 - Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | ||||
| Kimi no koto | Telling you the truth | |||
| Miku miku ni shite ageru | I'm going to Miku Miku | |||
| Uta wa madane, ganbaru kara | I've been trying hard for this song | |||
| Miku miku ni shite ageru | I'm going to Miku Miku | |||
| Dakara chotto kakugo o shitete yo ne | Therefore, please let me prepare a little more | |||
| Shite ageru kara | I'll do it for you | |||
| 003 - Agent Yoru o Iku | ||||
| Motto takamete hatenaku kokoro no oku made | Raise the limit deep in my heart | |||
| Anata dake ga tsukaeru TECHNIQUE de | With the technique only you can use | |||
| Tokashitsukushite | Break the limit | |||
| Honnou uzumaku sanaka ni ochiteku tokimeki | Instinct whirls in the middle of my slowing heartbeat | |||
| Koyoi dake no yume odoru wa hageshiku | This intense dance is only a dream for tonight | |||
| 004 - Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | ||||
| Zankoku na tenshi no THESIS | The cruel angel's thesis | |||
| Madobe kara yagate tobitatsu | Will soon take flight through the window | |||
| Hotobashiru atsui PATHOS de | With surging, hot pathos | |||
| Omoide wo uragiru nara | If you betray your memories | |||
| 005 - Endless Rain | ||||
| ENDLESS RAIN, FALL ON MY HEART | Endless rain, fall on my heart | |||
| Kokoro no kizu ni | On the wounds on my heart | |||
| 006 - Doraemon no Uta | ||||
| AN AN AN tottemo daisuki DORAEMON | ||||
| 007 - Kimi wo Nosete | ||||
| Chikyuu wa mawaru kimi o nosete | The earth is spining, putting on you; | |||
| Itsuka kitto deau bokura o nosete | putting on us who shall meet each other someday. | |||
| 008 - Star Rise | ||||
| I'M CALLING THE STAR RISE | I'm calling the star rise | |||
| Mabayuku kagayaiteru negai tachi | Our wishes shine the brightest now | |||
| Kono te no naka oritekite nagareboshi | A shooting star lands into the palm of my hands | |||
| 009 - Motteke! Sailor Fuku | ||||
| Motte ike! | Take it! | |||
| Saigo ni waracchau no wa atashi no hazu | The one who will be laughing at the end should be me | |||
| SAILOR fuku da kara desu ketsuron | Because it’s a sailor uniform, that’s it, conclusion | |||
| 010 - Eternal Blaze | ||||
| Toki o koe kizamareta | ||||
| Kanashimi no kioku | ||||
| Massugu ni uketomeru | ||||
| Kimi wa hikari no tenshi | ||||
| 011 - Gacha Gacha Cute | ||||
| Gacha gacha CUTE figyu atto | Gacha gacha cute figurine! | |||
| Kono machi ni orita ANGEL | For such an angel to arrive in this place | |||
| O-demashi ai no genkeishi | Is an appearance of the beginning of love | |||
| Mousou bakusou inochikake! (Pom!) | Crazy, maybe, but that's what life means! (Boom!) | |||
| 012 - Ievan Polkka | ||||
| Rätsätsää ja ribidabi dilla | ||||
| Beritstan dillan dillan doo | ||||
| A baribbattaa baribariiba | ||||
| Dibi dibidibi disten dillan doo | ||||
| Ja barilla stillan deijadoo | ||||
| A daba daba daba daba daba dybjabuu | ||||
| Baristal dillan stillan duubadäg | ||||
| Dägädägä duu duu deijadoo | ||||
| 013 - Butter-Fly | ||||
| <no lyrics> | ||||
| 014 - Alps Ichiman Shaku | ||||
| ALPS ichiman shaku koyari no ue de | ||||
| ALPEN odori o saa odorimasho | ||||
| 015 - Hare Hare Yukai | ||||
| Aru hareta hi no koto | On a particular sunny day | |||
| Mahou ijou no yukai ga | A happiness greater than magic | |||
| Kagirinaku furisosogu | Will pour down endlessly | |||
| Fukanou janai wa | It's not impossible | |||
| Ashita mata au toki | When we meet again tomorrow | |||
| Warainagara HUMMING | We'll laugh and hum a tune | |||
| Ureshisa wo atsumeyou | Let's collect all the happiness | |||
| Kantan nanda yo konna no | It's easy, there's nothing to it | |||
| Oikakete ne (oikakete ne) | Chase after them (chase after them) | |||
| Tsukamaete mite | And try to catch them | |||
| Ooki na yume, yume suki deshou? | You love big dreams, right? | |||
| 016 - Shichitenhakka Shijou Shugi! | ||||
| HAPPY na kanchigai | ||||
| Chikai wa yuru ga nai! | ||||
| Kaze no yukue mo kaete miseru | ||||
| Kakko wa kinishinai | ||||
| Unmei jyaku jikenai! | ||||
| Ano kumo chirasu HAYATE no gotoku! | ||||
| 017 - Ningentte Iina | ||||
| Iina iina ningentte iina | ||||
| 018 - Sanpo | ||||
| <no lyrics> | ||||
| 019 - Usatei | ||||
| 020 - Turkish March | ||||
| 021 - Kirby's Gourmet Race / 022 - Maggare Spectacle | ||||
| Warui koto ni ha naranai deshou | It won't turn out for the worst probably | |||
| JUST A SPECTACLE! | Just a spectacle! | |||
| Odoyaka naru sekai yori ha | It suits me better | |||
| O-niai desu yo ne? | Than a peaceful world, doesn't it? | |||
| 023 - Genesis of Aquarion | ||||
| Ichimannen to nisennen mae kara aishiteru | I've loved you since ten thousand years ago and two thousand more | |||
| Hassennen sugita koro kara | After about eight thousand years had passed | |||
| Motto koishiku natta | You became more dear | |||
| Ichioku to nisennen ato mo aishiteru | I'll still love you after a hundred million years and two thousand more | |||
| Kimi wo shitta sono hi kara | Since the day I knew you | |||
| Boku no chigoku ni ongaku wa taenai | The music has not died out in my hell | |||
| 024 - Sazae-san | ||||
| 025 - Go My Way | ||||
| GO MY WAY! Go ue e! | Go my way! Go, higher! | |||
| Egao mo namida demo | Whether it's smiles or tears | |||
| Kono sekaijuu ga | The whole world is | |||
| WONDERLAND na NEVERLAND | A wonderland-like neverland | |||
| GO MY WAY! GO mae e! | Go my way! Go, forward! | |||
| Ganbatte yukimashou | Let's all do our best | |||
| Ichiban daisuki na | I want to be | |||
| Watashi ni naritai | The kind of person I love | |||
| 026 - Saikyou OX Keikaku | ||||
| Kodzukuri shimashou! | ||||
| 027 - Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | ||||
| MI-MI-MIRACLE Mikurun-run | Mi-mi-miracle! Mikurun-run! | |||
| 028 - Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | ||||
| Pipirupirupirupipirupi | Pipirupirupirupipirupi | |||
| 029 - Supu no Ekakiuta | ||||
| DANE ga futatsu pippi | ||||
| 030 - Yakkekuso (official name unknown) | ||||
| Yakkekuso yakkekuso yakkekuso | ||||
| Yakkekuso yakkekuso | ||||
| 031 - I’m Lovin' It | ||||
| I'M LOVIN' IT | I'm lovin' it | |||
| 032 - Melt | ||||
| MELT me mo awaserarenai | MELT I can't even look into your eyes | |||
| Koi ni koi nante shinai wa watashi | I've never cared about love or the like before | |||
| Datte kimi no koto ga suki na no | But I seem to ..fall in love with you | |||
| 033 - Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | ||||
| Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten | Spin once around | |||
| Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten | Spin once around | |||
| Kurutto mawatte ikkaiten de | Spin once around and | |||
| Hikkurikaette wahaha | Do it again! Wahaha | |||
| 034 - Makka na Chikai | ||||
| Ima wa wakaranai koto bakari dakedo | Now there’s nothing but things that I don’t understand | |||
| Shinjiru kono michi o susumu dake sa | But I’ll only advance on this road that I believe in | |||
| Donna teki de mo mikata de mo kamawanai | No matter what the enemy or ally is, I won’t mind | |||
| Kono te o hanasu mon ka makka na chikai! | My hands won’t let go, right? It’s a crimson vow! | |||
| 035 - Tori no Uta | ||||
| Kieru hikoukigumo | We watched the fading vapor trails | |||
| Bokutachi wa miokutta | They were so dazzling | |||
| Mabushikute nigeta | I ran away | |||
| Itsudatte yowakute | I was always weak | |||
| Ano hi kara | ||||
| 036 - Uninstall | ||||
| UNINSTALL UNINSTALL | Uninstall, uninstall | |||
| Osore wo shiranai senshi no youni | I have no choice but to pretend that | |||
| Furumau shikanai UNINSTALL | I am a warrior who knows no fear, uninstall | |||
| 037 - You | ||||
| Anata wa ima doko de nani wo shite imasu ka? | Where are you and what exactly are you doing at this moment? | |||
| Kono sora no tsuzuku basho ni imasu ka? | Are you somewhere far away beyond those clouds in the sky? | |||
| 038 - Green Greens | ||||
| Haru no youki natsu no atsusa | ||||
| Aki no kaze fuyu no yuki | ||||
| 039 - Prism | ||||
| Mabushisugite mitsumeru koto mo dekinai taiyou | ||||
| Ashita he to tsuzuku kono michi ni itsumo kage wa hitotsu | ||||
| 040 - Dango Daikazoku | ||||
| Usagi mo sora de te o futte miteru dekkai o-tsuki-sama | The rabbit is waving in the sky, as we are watching the huge moon | |||
| Ureshii koto kanashii koto mo zenbu marumete | Is rounding up everything, happy things and sad things, too | |||
| 041 - Kanashimi no Mukou e | ||||
| <no lyrics> | ||||
| 042 - Marisa Stole The Precious Thing / 043 - Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / 044 - Tunak Tunak Tun | ||||
| Kirai kirai LOVING (an an-an an an-an an) | Hating, hating, loving (an an-an an an-an an) | |||
| Dare ga dare ga CAN'T BE ALIVE WITHOUT YOU | Who are you? Who are you? I can't be alive without you | |||
| Doushite naze kashira (an an-an an) | Why is it, I wonder (an an-an an) | |||
| WHY WHY WHY DON'T I MISS YOU A LOT, FOREVER? | Why why why don't I miss you a lot, forever? | |||
| Shiranai wa sonna mahou | I don't know how to work your magic | |||
| Omoi wa tsutaetara kowarechau | If I told you how I felt, I'd break | |||
| Anata to wa | Nununeno nununeno | I'm not the | ||
| chigau kara | Tunak tunak tun da-da-da | same as you | ||
| Hito no kokoro made kantan ni nusumanaide | So don't go around stealing other people's hearts that easily | |||
| 045 - Otenba Koi Musume | ||||
| 046 - Cirno's Perfect Math Class | ||||
| Koumakan kara BUS ga dete | ||||
| Hajime ni sannin no rimashita | ||||
| Hakugyourou hitori orite | ||||
| Hanjin dake no rimashita | ||||
| 047 - Balalaika | ||||
| BALALAIKA BALALALAIKA BALALAILAKAIKAI | ||||
| Kono omoi wa tomerarenai | ||||
| Motto otomechikku pawaa kirarinrin | ||||
| Chotto kiken na kanji | ||||