Nico Nico Douga Makunouchi Bentou: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Rushy43 |
imported>Nnd8793 →Track List: Updated and tidied up. |
||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001||00:08|| | | 001||00:08||[[Randoseru]]||Tenshi no Hane Randoseru CM<!--Seen in Konton Jiyuusou--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| EX||00:37||[[Count]]||K- | | EX||00:37||[[Count]]||K-ON! SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002||00:39||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]||Video by Shimashima-P / {{nico|sm1728363}} | | 002||00:39||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]||Video by Shimashima-P / {{nico|sm1728363}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003||00:47||[[ | | 003||00:47||[[Carmen Prelude]] (''The Toreador Song'')||Song by Georges Bizet, from opera "Carmen" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004||00:57||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM ( | | 004||00:57||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005||00:59||[[Battle 3]] (''Kuniko no Theme'') | | 005||00:59||[[Battle 3]] (''Kuniko no Theme'')||RPG Maker BGM | ||
|RPG Maker BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 006||01:10||[[Sand Canyon]]||Kirby's | | 006||01:10||[[Sand Canyon]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007||01:22||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] OP | | 007||01:22||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]] OP | ||
| Line 42: | Line 41: | ||
|Clannad After Story OP | |Clannad After Story OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 010||02:20||[[Tuxedo | | 010||02:20||[[Tuxedo Kamen Toujou no Theme]]||Sailor Moon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 011||02:26||[[Septette | | 011||02:26||[[Septette for the Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 012||02:32||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 012||02:32||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
| Line 58: | Line 57: | ||
| 017||03:21||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | | 017||03:21||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 018||03:33||[[Relations]]|| | | 018||03:33||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 019||03:33||[[Shoujo Meiro de Tsukamete]]||Strawberry Panic OP | | 019||03:33||[[Shoujo Meiro de Tsukamete]]||Strawberry Panic OP | ||
| Line 64: | Line 63: | ||
| 020||03:44||[[Promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | | 020||03:44||[[Promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 021||04:08||[[Dango Daikazoku]]|| | | 021||04:08||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 022||04:31||[[Plain Asia]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 022||04:31||[[Plain Asia]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 023||04:43||[[Bow Down, You Ignorant Fools!]]||Touhou Project BGM | | 023||04:43||[[Bow Down, You Ignorant Fools!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 024||05:03||[[Sonezaki Shinjuu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by | | 024||05:03||[[Sonezaki Shinjuu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Deadball-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 025||05:23||[[Mahou Shoujo | | 025||05:23||[[Mahou Shoujo Radical Paint]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 026||05:28||[[Skill]]||Super Robot Wars 2 OP | | 026||05:28||[[Skill]]||Super Robot Wars 2 OP | ||
| Line 78: | Line 77: | ||
| 027||05:32||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | | 027||05:32||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 028||05:37||[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver~]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | | 028||05:37||[[Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 029||05:42||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell | | 029||05:42||[[Black Rock Shooter]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell | ||
| Line 86: | Line 85: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 031||05:52||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]] | | 031||05:52||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 032||05:56||[[Koi wa Sensou]] | | 032||05:56||[[Koi wa Sensou]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 033||05:59||[[World is Mine]] | | 033||05:59||[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 034||06:02||[[Find the Blue]]||CHAOS;HEAD OP | | 034||06:02||[[Find the Blue]]||CHAOS;HEAD OP | ||
| Line 101: | Line 100: | ||
| 036||06:26||[[Renai Jiyuu Shoujo]]||Penguin Musume Heart OP | | 036||06:26||[[Renai Jiyuu Shoujo]]||Penguin Musume Heart OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 037||06:36||[[Positive!]]|| | | 037||06:36||[[Positive!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 038||06:41||[[Nano Desu]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | | 038||06:41||[[Nano Desu]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 039||06:46||[[Happy Material]]||Mahou Sensei Negima OP | | 039||06:46||[[Happy Material]]||Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 040||06:49||[[Princess Brave!]]||Princess Brave Suzume Taku no Kishi OP | | 040||06:49||[[Princess Brave!]]||Princess Brave Suzume Taku no Kishi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 041||07:00||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha(sasaki) | | 041||07:00||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 042||07:05||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventures OP | | 042||07:05||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventures OP | ||
| Line 115: | Line 114: | ||
| 043||07:10||[[Tentai Kansoku]]||Song by Bump of Chicken | | 043||07:10||[[Tentai Kansoku]]||Song by Bump of Chicken | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 044||07:24||[[ | | 044||07:24||[[Haunted Graveyard]]||Super Ghosts 'n Ghouls BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 045||07:27||[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | | 045||07:27||[[Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
| Line 129: | Line 128: | ||
| 050||08:41||[[Salaryman no Uta]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Irodori-onP | | 050||08:41||[[Salaryman no Uta]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Irodori-onP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 051||08:55||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]|| | | 051||08:55||[[Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou]]||Arrangement of [[Jihou]] by 19's Sound Factory | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 052||09:21||[[Anata no Utahime]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (BokuP) | | 052||09:21||[[Anata no Utahime]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (BokuP) | ||
| Line 135: | Line 134: | ||
| 053||09:45||[[Utahime]]||Song by Miyuki Nakajima | | 053||09:45||[[Utahime]]||Song by Miyuki Nakajima | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 054||10:09||[[Aoi Tori]] | | 054||10:09||[[Aoi Tori]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 055||10:42||[[Sakana no Uta]]|| | | 055||10:42||[[Sakana no Uta]]||Animated video BGM / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZZl58HmDhCc | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 056||11:04||[[Taishou a]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] ED | | 056||11:04||[[Taishou a]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 057||11:22||[[Kurai Mori no Circus]]||Vocaloid (Miku, Rin, Len) song by Machigerita-P | | 057||11:22||[[Kurai Mori no Circus]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Miku, Rin, Len) song by Machigerita-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 058||11:40||[[Shiro no Kisetsu]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P | | 058||11:40||[[Shiro no Kisetsu]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P | ||
| Line 155: | Line 154: | ||
| 063||12:27||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | | 063||12:27||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 064||12:50||[[smooooch・∀・]]||Beatmania IIDX EMPRESS playable song | | 064||12:50||[[smooooch・∀・]]||Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 065||12:50||[[RED ZONE]]||Beatmania IIDXRED playable song | | 065||12:50||[[RED ZONE]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 066||13:01||[[Dare mo Toku Shinai Hakata-san Remix]]||Song by Lamaze-P | | 066||13:01||[[Dare mo Toku Shinai Hakata-san Remix]]||Song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 067||13:01|| | | 067||13:01||[[Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika]]||Surume-ika OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 068||13:11||[[Baby Boy]]||Song by Me&My | | 068||13:11||[[Baby Boy]]||Song by Me&My | ||
| Line 167: | Line 166: | ||
| 069||13:20||[[Alice → Dere]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | | 069||13:20||[[Alice → Dere]]||Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 070||13:35|| | | 070||13:35||[[Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 071||13:45|| | | 071||13:45||[[Touhou Chou Inran -Ultimate Erotic of Asia-]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Kurage no Bone) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 072||13:56||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | | 072||13:56||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 073||14:06|| | | 073||14:06||[[Dattan Kaikyo]]||Song by Ichiro Toba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 074||14:13||[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | | 074||14:13||[[The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi]]||Tentai Senshi Sunred OP | ||
| Line 181: | Line 180: | ||
| 076||14:36||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | | 076||14:36||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 077||14:47||[[Kiramekirari]]|| | | 077||14:47||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 078||14:55||[[Do-Dai]]|| | | 078||14:55||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 079||15:00||[[Watashi wa | | 079||15:00||[[Watashi wa Idol]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 078||15:11||[[Do-Dai]]|| | | 078||15:11||[[Do-Dai]]||THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 080||15:18||[[Mahou wo Kakete!]]|| | | 080||15:18||[[Mahou wo Kakete!]]||THE Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 081||15:21||[[Fever]]||Dr. Mario BGM | | 081||15:21||[[Fever]]||Dr. Mario BGM | ||
| Line 195: | Line 194: | ||
| 082||15:31||[[Communication Break Dance]]||Song by Super Butter Dog | | 082||15:31||[[Communication Break Dance]]||Song by Super Butter Dog | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 083||15:42|| | | 083||15:42||[[100 Han no Hohoemi]]||Soka Gakkai Women's theme song / Ref: {{nico|sm4561659}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 084||16:00||[[ | | 084||16:00||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||Touhou Project (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 085||16:05||[[Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko ( | | 085||16:05||[[Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 086||16:10||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | | 086||16:10||[[Watashi no Jikan]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 087||16:13|| | | 087||16:13||[[Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 088||16:21||[[Last Battle]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | | 088||16:21||[[Last Battle]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | ||
| Line 209: | Line 208: | ||
| 089||16:26||[[Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari]]||Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari OP | | 089||16:26||[[Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari]]||Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 090||16:36||[[Inscrutable Battle]]|| | | 090||16:36||[[Inscrutable Battle]]||Dai Kaizou!! Gekiteki Before After BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 091||16:54||[[Soramimi Cake]]||Azumanga Daioh OP | | 091||16:54||[[Soramimi Cake]]||Azumanga Daioh OP | ||
| Line 217: | Line 216: | ||
| 093||17:12||[[Toeto]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Travolta-P | | 093||17:12||[[Toeto]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Travolta-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 094||17:22||[[Power is the Best | | 094||17:22||[[Power is the Best]]||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 095||17:27||[[Fuwa Fuwa | | 095||17:27||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 096||17:38||[[Lost My Music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | | 096||17:38||[[Lost My Music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 095||17:48||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert | | 095||17:48||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 097||17:59||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | | 097||17:59||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 098||18:09||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]|| | | 098||18:09||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 099||18:19||Question? Heart|| | | 099||18:19||[[Question? Heart]]||Hatena Yaisou Hikoushiki image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 100||18:30||[[We can be SUPERMAN!]]||Arrangement of [[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] by U-R-FUTURE! | | 100||18:30||[[We can be SUPERMAN!]]||Arrangement of [[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] by U-R-FUTURE! | ||
| Line 251: | Line 250: | ||
| 121 (ED-2)||19:22||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | | 121 (ED-2)||19:22||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 122 (ED-3)||19:22||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | | 122 (ED-3)||19:22||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 123 (ED-4)||19:25||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP | | 123 (ED-4)||19:25||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 124 (ED-5)||19:28||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | | 124 (ED-5)||19:28||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
| Line 263: | Line 262: | ||
| 127 (ED-8)||19:28||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | | 127 (ED-8)||19:28||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 128 (ED-9)||19:30||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]|| | | 128 (ED-9)||19:30||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 129 (ED-10)||19:30||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | | 129 (ED-10)||19:30||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
| Line 285: | Line 284: | ||
| 138 (ED-19)||19:38||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-On! OP | | 138 (ED-19)||19:38||[[Cagayake! Girls]]||K-On! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 139 (ED-20)||19:38||[[U.N. Owen | | 139 (ED-20)||19:38||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 140 (ED-21)||19:38||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | | 140 (ED-21)||19:38||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
| Line 291: | Line 290: | ||
| 141 (ED-22)||19:38||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | | 141 (ED-22)||19:38||[[Caramelldansen]]||Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 142 (ED-23)||19:40||[[Help | | 142 (ED-23)||19:40||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 108||19:43||[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | | 108||19:43||[[Marisa Stole The Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |'''Copyright Zone'''<!--All the songs below are used in some way with Nico Nico Douga, usually for deleted videos.--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 107||19:43||[[Sakura]]|| | | 107||19:43||[[Sakura]]||Japanese folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 109||19:54||[[Hotaru no Hikari]]|| | | 109||19:54||[[Hotaru no Hikari]]||Japanese arrangement of "Auld Lang Syne" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 110||19:54||[[My Grandfather's Clock]]|| | | 110||19:54||[[My Grandfather's Clock]]||Song by Henry Clay Work | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 111||19:56|| | | 111||19:56||[[Zui Zui Zukkorobashi]]||Japanese nursery rhyme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 112||19:59|| | | 112||19:59||[[Yuuyake Koyake]]||Japanese nursery rhyme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 113||19:59|| | | 113||19:59||[[Chatsu]]||Ministry of Education song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 114||19:59|| | | 114||19:59||[[Higo Temari Uta]]||Japanese folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 115||20:04|| | | 115||20:04||[[Momotarou]]||Japanese nursery rhyme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 116||20:04|| | | 116||20:04||[[Silent Night]]||Christmas carol by Franz Gruber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 117||20:09|| | | 117||20:09||[[Yuki]]||Japanese nursery rhyme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 118||20:09|| | | 118||20:09||[[Nanatsu Noko]]||Japanese nursery rhyme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 119||20:15||[[Jihou]]<!--Yay!-->|| | | 119||20:15||[[Jihou]]<!--Yay!-->||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |||
| 120||20:22||[[Sushi-ya no Omoide]]||Hot Pepper CM BGM<!--Unrelated to the Hot Pepper piano jingle from Konton Jiyuusou | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 01:59, 31 May 2014
| Kanji | ニコニコ動画幕の内弁当 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico Nico Douga Mako no Uchi Bentou |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Grand Lunchbox" |
| Release Date | 8 August 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7871693 |
| Composer(s) | Ikatako (いかたこ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:08 | Randoseru | Tenshi no Hane Randoseru CM |
| EX | 00:37 | Count | K-ON! SFX |
| 002 | 00:39 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Video by Shimashima-P / sm1728363 |
| 003 | 00:47 | Carmen Prelude (The Toreador Song) | Song by Georges Bizet, from opera "Carmen" |
| 004 | 00:57 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 005 | 00:59 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 006 | 01:10 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 007 | 01:22 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP |
| 008 | 01:45 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 009 | 01:57 | Euphoric Field | ef - a tale of memories OP |
| 008 | 02:09 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 010 | 02:20 | Tuxedo Kamen Toujou no Theme | Sailor Moon BGM |
| 011 | 02:26 | Septette for the Dead Princess | Touhou Project BGM |
| 012 | 02:32 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 013 | 02:38 | Jinsei no Merry-Go-Round | Howl's Moving Castle BGM |
| 014 | 02:44 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 015 | 02:55 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 016 | 03:07 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 017 | 03:21 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 018 | 03:33 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 019 | 03:33 | Shoujo Meiro de Tsukamete | Strawberry Panic OP |
| 020 | 03:44 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 021 | 04:08 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 022 | 04:31 | Plain Asia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 023 | 04:43 | Bow Down, You Ignorant Fools! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 024 | 05:03 | Sonezaki Shinjuu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Deadball-P |
| 025 | 05:23 | Mahou Shoujo Radical Paint | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 026 | 05:28 | Skill | Super Robot Wars 2 OP |
| 027 | 05:32 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 028 | 05:37 | Tewi! ~Eien Tewi ver.~ | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Sekkenya) |
| 029 | 05:42 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Supercell |
| 030 | 05:46 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 031 | 05:52 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 032 | 05:56 | Koi wa Sensou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 033 | 05:59 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 034 | 06:02 | Find the Blue | CHAOS;HEAD OP |
| 035 | 06:12 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP |
| 036 | 06:26 | Renai Jiyuu Shoujo | Penguin Musume Heart OP |
| 037 | 06:36 | Positive! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 038 | 06:41 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 039 | 06:46 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 040 | 06:49 | Princess Brave! | Princess Brave Suzume Taku no Kishi OP |
| 041 | 07:00 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 042 | 07:05 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventures OP |
| 043 | 07:10 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 044 | 07:24 | Haunted Graveyard | Super Ghosts 'n Ghouls BGM |
| 045 | 07:27 | Solar Sect of Mystic Wisdom ~ Nuclear Fusion | Touhou Project BGM |
| 046 | 07:39 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate OP |
| 047 | 07:48 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 048 | 07:58 | Nandaka Tottemo! Ii Kanji | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by HikutsuP |
| 049 | 08:28 | Katsushika Rhapsody | Kochira Katsushika-ku Kameari Kouen-mae Hashutsujo OP |
| 050 | 08:41 | Salaryman no Uta | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Irodori-onP |
| 051 | 08:55 | Sukoshi Tanoshiku Naru Jihou | Arrangement of Jihou by 19's Sound Factory |
| 052 | 09:21 | Anata no Utahime | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by azuma (BokuP) |
| 053 | 09:45 | Utahime | Song by Miyuki Nakajima |
| 054 | 10:09 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 055 | 10:42 | Sakana no Uta | Animated video BGM / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZZl58HmDhCc |
| 056 | 11:04 | Taishou a | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ED |
| 057 | 11:22 | Kurai Mori no Circus | Vocaloid (Miku, Rin, Len) song by Machigerita-P |
| 058 | 11:40 | Shiro no Kisetsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 059 | 11:49 | Sakura no Kisetsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 060 | 11:49 | Hana Ranman ~Flowers~ | Dance Dance Revolution SuperNOVA playable song |
| 061 | 11:58 | Sekiran Un | Song by TakeponG (Chomu-P) / Φ串Φ |
| 062 | 12:19 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 063 | 12:27 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 064 | 12:50 | smooooch・∀・ | Beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 065 | 12:50 | RED ZONE | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 066 | 13:01 | Dare mo Toku Shinai Hakata-san Remix | Song by Lamaze-P |
| 067 | 13:01 | Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika | Surume-ika OP |
| 068 | 13:11 | Baby Boy | Song by Me&My |
| 069 | 13:20 | Alice → Dere | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 070 | 13:35 | Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 071 | 13:45 | Touhou Chou Inran -Ultimate Erotic of Asia- | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Kurage no Bone) |
| 072 | 13:56 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 073 | 14:06 | Dattan Kaikyo | Song by Ichiro Toba |
| 074 | 14:13 | The Solar Tribe from Mizonokuchi | Tentai Senshi Sunred OP |
| 075 | 14:26 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch ×365 OP |
| 076 | 14:36 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 077 | 14:47 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 078 | 14:55 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 079 | 15:00 | Watashi wa Idol | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 078 | 15:11 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 080 | 15:18 | Mahou wo Kakete! | THE Idolm@ster Live For You! playable song |
| 081 | 15:21 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 082 | 15:31 | Communication Break Dance | Song by Super Butter Dog |
| 083 | 15:42 | 100 Han no Hohoemi | Soka Gakkai Women's theme song / Ref: sm4561659 |
| 084 | 16:00 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 085 | 16:05 | Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 086 | 16:10 | Watashi no Jikan | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 087 | 16:13 | Chou Jikuu Hanten Nyan-Nyan CM Song | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 088 | 16:21 | Last Battle | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 089 | 16:26 | Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari | Wataru Seken wa Oni Bakari OP |
| 090 | 16:36 | Inscrutable Battle | Dai Kaizou!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 091 | 16:54 | Soramimi Cake | Azumanga Daioh OP |
| 092 | 17:00 | Unlimited | Samurai 7 OP |
| 093 | 17:12 | Toeto | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Travolta-P |
| 094 | 17:22 | Power is the Best | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 095 | 17:27 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 096 | 17:38 | Lost My Music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 095 | 17:48 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 097 | 17:59 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 098 | 18:09 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 099 | 18:19 | Question? Heart | Hatena Yaisou Hikoushiki image song |
| 100 | 18:30 | We can be SUPERMAN! | Arrangement of Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru by U-R-FUTURE! |
| 101 | 18:40 | Be Myself | Song by Megumi Nakajima |
| 102 | 18:46 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 103 | 18:51 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 104 | 18:56 | Reincarnation | Touhou Project BGM |
| 105 | 19:01 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 106 | 19:14 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| Chaos Zone | |||
| ED-1 | 19:22 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 121 (ED-2) | 19:22 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert) |
| 122 (ED-3) | 19:22 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 123 (ED-4) | 19:25 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP |
| 124 (ED-5) | 19:28 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 125 (ED-6) | 19:28 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 126 (ED-7) | 19:28 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 127 (ED-8) | 19:28 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 128 (ED-9) | 19:30 | Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten | Sgt. Frog ED |
| 129 (ED-10) | 19:30 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 130 (ED-11) | 19:30 | Agent Yoru o Iku | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 131 (ED-12) | 19:33 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert |
| 132 (ED-13) | 19:33 | Aku no Meshitsukai | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by mothy (Akuno-P) |
| 133 (ED-14) | 19:33 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 134 (ED-15) | 19:33 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 135 (ED-16) | 19:34 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 136 (ED-17) | 19:35 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 137 (ED-18) | 19:35 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 138 (ED-19) | 19:38 | Cagayake! Girls | K-On! OP |
| 139 (ED-20) | 19:38 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 140 (ED-21) | 19:38 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 141 (ED-22) | 19:38 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 142 (ED-23) | 19:40 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 108 | 19:43 | Marisa Stole The Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| Copyright Zone | |||
| 107 | 19:43 | Sakura | Japanese folk song |
| 109 | 19:54 | Hotaru no Hikari | Japanese arrangement of "Auld Lang Syne" |
| 110 | 19:54 | My Grandfather's Clock | Song by Henry Clay Work |
| 111 | 19:56 | Zui Zui Zukkorobashi | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| 112 | 19:59 | Yuuyake Koyake | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| 113 | 19:59 | Chatsu | Ministry of Education song |
| 114 | 19:59 | Higo Temari Uta | Japanese folk song |
| 115 | 20:04 | Momotarou | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| 116 | 20:04 | Silent Night | Christmas carol by Franz Gruber |
| 117 | 20:09 | Yuki | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| 118 | 20:09 | Nanatsu Noko | Japanese nursery rhyme |
| 119 | 20:15 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 120 | 20:22 | Sushi-ya no Omoide | Hot Pepper CM BGM |