Niconico Zukan: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
|060||13:03||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) | |060||13:03||[[Flat and Smooth]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| ||[[]]|| | |061||13:05||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| ||[[]]|| | |062||13:12||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| ||[[]]|| | |063||13:22||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm266210 Loituma] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| ||[[]]|| | |064||13:42||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| ||[[]]|| | |065||14:01||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| ||[[]]|| | |066||14:27||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| ||[[]]|| | |067||14:48||[[SING&SMILE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| ||[[]]|| | |068||15:08||[[Ichigo Complete]]||Strawberry Marshmallow OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| ||[[]]|| | |069||15:33||[[Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| ||[[]]|| | |070||15:33||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| ||[[]]|| | |071||15:33||[[Green-Eyed Jealousy]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| ||[[]]|| | |072||15:41||[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| ||[[]]|| | |073||15:50||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| ||[[]]|| | |074||15:50||[[Yoake no Sora, Chiisana Negai]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Everfades) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| ||[[]]|| | |075||16:10||[[Wriggling Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| ||[[]]|| | |076||16:21||[[ETERNAL BLAZE]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| ||[[]]|| | |077||16:46||[[nowhere]]||Madlax insert song / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm2112 Yanmaani] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| ||[[]]|| | |078||16:56||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite.]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| ||[[]]|| | |079||16:57||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| ||[[]]|| | |080||17:17||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |081||17:22||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |082||17:41||[[Naraku no Hana]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||17:41||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||17:51||[[Northern lights]]||Shaman King OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| ||[[]]|| | |085||17:57||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| ||[[]]|| | |086||18:07||[[Perfect Star Perfect Style]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| ||[[]]|| | |087||18:19||[[Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||18:19||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||18:19||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||18:28||[[Northern lights]]||Shaman King OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||18:29||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||18:34||[[Miki Miki★Romantic Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (SF-A2 miki) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||18:39||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/キラッ☆ Kira☆] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||18:39||[[OK!]]||Pokémon anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||18:51||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]]||K-ON! insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||18:51||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||18:56||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/○○テクニック ○○ Technique] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||18:59||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||19:02||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||19:02||[[Saihate]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||19:02||[[Make Us Your Brides!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||19:10||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Prince of Tennis musical OST / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/テニミュの空耳 Tenimyu no Soramimi] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||19:12||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||19:12||[[JOINT]]||Shakugan no Shana II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||19:12||[[World is Mine]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||19:22||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||19:22||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/人類滅亡シリーズ Jinrui Metsubou Series] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||19:22||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25310005 Geddan] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||19:27||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||19:29||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||19:32||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||19:32||[[Konbini (cokesi)|Konbini]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||19:32||[[Lion]]||Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||19:37||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||19:37||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Arrangement of [[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] by Aoi Kiba | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||19:41||[[Heavenly Star]]||Song by Genki Rockets / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/シャイニングスパイラルウンコ Shining Spiral Unko] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117|| ||[[]]|| | |115||19:42||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song | ||
|- | |||
|116||19:42||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | |||
|- | |||
|117||20:19||[[Ending (Pokémon GSC)|Ending]]||Pokémon Gold/Silver BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 261: | Line 265: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2010]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 08:08, 18 April 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコずかん" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Zukan" |
| English | "An Illustrated Guide to Niconico" |
| Release Date | October 13th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12415286 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41052217 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | Hana (ハナ) and Himanattsu (ひまなっつ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Kibouhou | Spiral: The Bonds of Reasoning OP |
| 002 | 00:26 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 003 | 00:48 | Black★Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 004 | 01:09 | Arigatou~ | Kyo Kara Maoh! ED |
| 005 | 01:40 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD / Ref: Tsugaru Rainbow |
| 006 | 02:05 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 007 | 02:37 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 008 | 02:48 | Here We Go! (Ground Theme) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 009 | 03:08 | Pokémon Center Healing Sound | Pokémon series SFX |
| 010 | 03:08 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 011 | 03:08 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED / Ref: KoJika ED Parody |
| 012 | 03:17 | Suimin Busoku | Kiteretsu Daihyakka OP |
| 013 | 03:20 | Minagittekita (みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww) (Shinobue Kindanshoujou L5) | Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: Minagiru Series |
| 014 | 03:20 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell / Ref: U-U-Uma Uma (゚∀゚) |
| 015 | 03:30 | Candy Mountain (Skyhigh) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 016 | 03:35 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 017 | 03:40 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera |
| 018 | 04:02 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf / Ref: Ah Uu Uu Ine Ine (0゚・∀・) |
| 019 | 04:13 | Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita | Arrangement of Hammer Melody by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: sm8775358 |
| 020 | 04:24 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 021 | 04:24 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 022 | 04:26 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 023 | 04:29 | Lovely☆Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 022 | 04:32 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 024 | 04:34 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 025 | 04:34 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 026 | 04:46 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 027 | 05:12 | Yuuki 100% | Nintama Rantarou OP |
| 028 | 05:22 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 029 | 05:33 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM / Ref: Atama ga Paan |
| 030 | 05:33 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM / Ref: Hammer of Nights |
| 031 | 05:54 | Mezase Pokémon Master | Pokémon anime OP |
| 032 | 06:04 | STAR RISE | Bamboo Blade ED / Ref: Anko-iri Pasta Rice |
| 033 | 06:04 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 034 | 06:16 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 036 | 06:25 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 035 | 06:26 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 037 | 06:37 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER Live for You! DLC playable song |
| 038 | 06:42 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song / Ref: Gomaee |
| 039 | 06:47 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 040 | 07:09 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 041 | 07:30 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 042 | 07:30 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 045 | 07:40 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 043 | 07:41 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 044 | 07:44 | Eastern Youkai Beauty | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 043 | 07:49 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 046 | 07:51 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 047 | 07:51 | Phantom Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 048 | 08:12 | Karma | Tales of the Abyss theme song |
| 049 | 08:37 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 050 | 08:56 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 051 | 09:30 | Walking the Streets of a Former Hell | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 052 | 10:06 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 053 | 10:34 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad anime ED |
| 054 | 11:22 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 055 | 11:51 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai game BGM |
| 056 | 12:31 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 057 | 12:51 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) / Ref: Nusunde Ikimashita Series |
| 058 | 12:53 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 059 | 12:59 | Got the Groove | Song by SM-Trax / Ref: Shinitai |
| 060 | 13:03 | Flat and Smooth | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by NYO (Silver Forest)) |
| 061 | 13:05 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan theme song |
| 062 | 13:12 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 063 | 13:22 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song / Ref: Loituma |
| 064 | 13:42 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 065 | 14:01 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 066 | 14:27 | Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k |
| 067 | 14:48 | SING&SMILE | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 068 | 15:08 | Ichigo Complete | Strawberry Marshmallow OP |
| 069 | 15:33 | Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 070 | 15:33 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 071 | 15:33 | Green-Eyed Jealousy | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 072 | 15:41 | The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 073 | 15:50 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 074 | 15:50 | Yoake no Sora, Chiisana Negai | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Everfades) |
| 075 | 16:10 | Wriggling Autumn Moon ~ Mooned Insect | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 076 | 16:21 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 077 | 16:46 | nowhere | Madlax insert song / Ref: Yanmaani |
| 078 | 16:56 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 079 | 16:57 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 080 | 17:17 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 081 | 17:22 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 082 | 17:41 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai anime OP |
| 084 | 17:41 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 083 | 17:51 | Northern lights | Shaman King OP |
| 085 | 17:57 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 086 | 18:07 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume |
| 087 | 18:19 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by samfree |
| 085 | 18:19 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 088 | 18:19 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 083 | 18:28 | Northern lights | Shaman King OP |
| 089 | 18:29 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 090 | 18:34 | Miki Miki★Romantic Night | Vocaloid (SF-A2 miki) song by samfree |
| 091 | 18:39 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song / Ref: Kira☆ |
| 092 | 18:39 | OK! | Pokémon anime OP |
| 093 | 18:51 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 094 | 18:51 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 095 | 18:56 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song / Ref: ○○ Technique |
| 096 | 18:59 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 097 | 19:02 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 098 | 19:02 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 099 | 19:02 | Make Us Your Brides! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 100 | 19:10 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis musical OST / Ref: Tenimyu no Soramimi |
| 101 | 19:12 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 102 | 19:12 | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana II OP |
| 103 | 19:12 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 104 | 19:22 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 105 | 19:22 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM / Ref: Jinrui Metsubou Series |
| 106 | 19:22 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: Geddan |
| 107 | 19:27 | Cheetahmen Theme | Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 108 | 19:29 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 109 | 19:32 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 110 | 19:32 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi processor |
| 111 | 19:32 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 112 | 19:37 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| 113 | 19:37 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| 114 | 19:41 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets / Ref: Shining Spiral Unko |
| 115 | 19:42 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
| 116 | 19:42 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 117 | 20:19 | Ending | Pokémon Gold/Silver BGM |