Keikakusei ZERO: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "計画性ZERO" | |||
| romajiname = "Keikakusei ZERO" | |||
| englishname = "ZERO Planning" | |||
| releasedate = May 8th, 2012 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17766759 | |||
| composer = onitan (おにたん), Sengoku (戦国), R.M., Wasabow (わさぼう), Share (シェア), Ryo, and Mayonaka no Sanpo Hito (真夜中の散歩人) | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Share (シェア) === | ===Share (シェア)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | |01||0:03||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |||
|02||0:06||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|03||0:22||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|04||0:28||[[Nausicaä Requiem]]||Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind insert song | |||
|- | |||
|05||0:49||[[Tane no Uta]]||Pikmin 2 commercial song | |||
|- | |||
|06||1:00||[[Eine kleine Nachtmusik]]||Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart | |||
|- | |||
|07||1:05||[[Do-Dai]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Mayonaka no Sanpo Hito (真夜中の散歩人) === | ===Mayonaka no Sanpo Hito (真夜中の散歩人)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | |07||1:10||[[Little my star]]||Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode2- OP | ||
|- | |||
|08||1:10||[[☆☆☆☆☆☆]]||Mutsuboshi Kirari OP | |||
|- | |||
|09||1:16||[[StarDust]]||Song by Sound Horizon | |||
|- | |||
|10||1:19||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|11||1:20||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|12||1:21||[[DANZEN! Futari wa PreCure]]||Pretty Cure OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||1:21||[[Let's go! Smile PreCure!]]||Smile PreCure!/Glitter Force OP | |||
|- | |||
|14||1:26||[[Yay! Yay! Yay!]]||Smile PreCure!/Glitter Force ED | |||
|- | |||
|15||1:32||[["HELLO!!"]]||THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | |||
|- | |||
|16||1:32||[[Onii-chan Doite! Soitsu Korosenai!]]||Song by PROJECT"D" | |||
|- | |||
|17||1:35||[[Broken Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|18||1:36||[[Credens justitiam]] (''Mami-san's Theme'')||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM | |||
|- | |||
|02||1:39||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|19||1:42||[[Adult Site ga Tojirarenai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP | |||
|- | |||
|20||1:43||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Sengoku (戦国) === | ===Sengoku (戦国)=== | ||
|- | |||
|21||1:53||[[Find the blue]]||ChäoS;HEĀd OP | |||
|- | |||
|22||2:04||[[Skyclad no Kansokusha]]||STEINS;GATE game OP | |||
|- | |||
|23||2:15||[[Mag Mell]]||CLANNAD OP | |||
|- | |||
|24||2:25||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP | |||
|- | |||
|25||2:41|||| | |||
|- | |||
|26|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|27|| |||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28|| |||| | ||
|- | |||
|29|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|30|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|31|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|32|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|33|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|34|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|35|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|36|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|37|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|38|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|39|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|40|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|41|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|42|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|43|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|44|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|45|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|46|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|47|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|48|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|49|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|50|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|51|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|52|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|53|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|54|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|55|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|56|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|57|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|58|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|59|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|60|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|61|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|62|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|63|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|64|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|65|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|66|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|67|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|68|| |||| | |||
|- | |||
|69|| |||| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Ryo === | ===Ryo=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== R.M. | ===R.M.=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Wasabow (わさぼう)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===onitan (おにたん)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ... | | ... | ||
| Line 55: | Line 190: | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBoxes | |||
|title = Other medleys by participants | |||
|list1 = | |||
{{ShareMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{SengokuMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{RMMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{PowMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{OnitanMedleyNavBox}} | |||
}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
| Line 61: | Line 204: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
[[Category:Unfinished pages]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:02, 7 May 2025
| Kanji | "計画性ZERO" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Keikakusei ZERO" |
| English | "ZERO Planning" |
| Release Date | May 8th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17766759 |
| Composer(s) | onitan (おにたん), Sengoku (戦国), R.M., Wasabow (わさぼう), Share (シェア), Ryo, and Mayonaka no Sanpo Hito (真夜中の散歩人) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
|
| |||
| 01 | 0:03 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 02 | 0:06 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 03 | 0:22 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 04 | 0:28 | Nausicaä Requiem | Nausicaä of the Valley of the Wind insert song |
| 05 | 0:49 | Tane no Uta | Pikmin 2 commercial song |
| 06 | 1:00 | Eine kleine Nachtmusik | Composition by Wolfgang Amadeus Mozart |
| 07 | 1:05 | Do-Dai | THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song |
Mayonaka no Sanpo Hito (真夜中の散歩人) | |||
| 07 | 1:10 | Little my star | Makai Tenshi Djibril -episode2- OP |
| 08 | 1:10 | ☆☆☆☆☆☆ | Mutsuboshi Kirari OP |
| 09 | 1:16 | StarDust | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 10 | 1:19 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 11 | 1:20 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 12 | 1:21 | DANZEN! Futari wa PreCure | Pretty Cure OP |
| 13 | 1:21 | Let's go! Smile PreCure! | Smile PreCure!/Glitter Force OP |
| 14 | 1:26 | Yay! Yay! Yay! | Smile PreCure!/Glitter Force ED |
| 15 | 1:32 | "HELLO!!" | THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 16 | 1:32 | Onii-chan Doite! Soitsu Korosenai! | Song by PROJECT"D" |
| 17 | 1:35 | Broken Moon | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power. BGM |
| 18 | 1:36 | Credens justitiam (Mami-san's Theme) | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM |
| 02 | 1:39 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 19 | 1:42 | Adult Site ga Tojirarenai | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP |
| 20 | 1:43 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP |
Sengoku (戦国) | |||
| 21 | 1:53 | Find the blue | ChäoS;HEĀd OP |
| 22 | 2:04 | Skyclad no Kansokusha | STEINS;GATE game OP |
| 23 | 2:15 | Mag Mell | CLANNAD OP |
| 24 | 2:25 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 25 | 2:41 | ||
| 26 | |||
| 27 | |||
| 28 | |||
| 29 | |||
| 30 | |||
| 31 | |||
| 32 | |||
| 33 | |||
| 34 | |||
| 35 | |||
| 36 | |||
| 37 | |||
| 38 | |||
| 39 | |||
| 40 | |||
| 41 | |||
| 42 | |||
| 43 | |||
| 44 | |||
| 45 | |||
| 46 | |||
| 47 | |||
| 48 | |||
| 49 | |||
| 50 | |||
| 51 | |||
| 52 | |||
| 53 | |||
| 54 | |||
| 55 | |||
| 56 | |||
| 57 | |||
| 58 | |||
| 59 | |||
| 60 | |||
| 61 | |||
| 62 | |||
| 63 | |||
| 64 | |||
| 65 | |||
| 66 | |||
| 67 | |||
| 68 | |||
| 69 | |||
Ryo | |||
| ... | |||
R.M. | |||
| ... | |||
Wasabow (わさぼう) | |||
| ... | |||
onitan (おにたん) | |||
| ... | |||
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |