Arrange Medley "Chanpuru": Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
Wow, 96 songs in 8 minutes. I didn't know quite a few of these. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX, 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED |
||
| (31 intermediate revisions by 8 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコメドレー「ちゃんぷる」" | |||
| kanjiname = ニコニコメドレー「ちゃんぷる」 | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Medley "Chanpuru"" | ||
| romajiname = Nico Nico Medley | | englishname = "Nico Nico Medley "Gourd"" | ||
| englishname = | | releasedate = April 12th, 2009 | ||
| releasedate = | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6730810 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6730810 | ||
| composer = Satoru (さとる) | | composer = Satoru (さとる) | ||
| Line 10: | Line 9: | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |'''#''' | ||
| Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
| 01||0:02||[[Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto]]||Strike Witches OP | | 01||0:02||[[Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto]]||Strike Witches OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||0:02||[[World is Mine]]|| | | 02||0:02||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||0:11||[[Star Rise]]|| | | 03||0:11||[[Star Rise]]||Bamboo Blade ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||0:16||[[Dango Daikazoku]]|| | | 04||0:16||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||0:27||[[Uninstall]]|| | | 05||0:27||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||0:27||[[The Happy Escapism Song]]|| | | 06||0:27||[[The Happy Escapism Song]]||Song by Saka-ROW Kumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||0:38||[[Innocent Blue]]|| | | 07||0:38||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||0:50||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]|| | | 08||0:50||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||0:50||[[Siamsa]]||Ronan | | 09||0:50||[[Siamsa]]||Song by Ronan Hardiman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||1:00||[[ | | 10||1:00||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||1:00||[[Yatta!]]|| | | 11||1:00||[[Yatta!]]||Song by Happa-tai | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||1:05||[[Butter-Fly]]|| | | 12||1:05||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||1:13||[[Balalaika]]|| | | 13||1:13||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||1:13|| | | 14||1:13||[[Utsukushii Ashita]]||Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||1:24||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]|| | | 15||1:24||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||1:30||[[You]]|| | | 16||1:30||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||1:35||[[Relations]]|| | | 17||1:35||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||1:35||[[Agent Yoru o | | 18||1:35||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||1:40||[[Skill]]|| | | 19||1:40||[[Skill]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||1:46||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]|| | | 20||1:46||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||1:51||[[ | | 21||1:51||[[Wind Scene]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||1:56||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]|| | | 22||1:56||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||1:56|| | | 23||1:56||[[Misoji Misaki]]||Lucky Star ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||2:03||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]|| | | 24||2:03||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||2:03||[[Critias no Kiba]]|| | | 25||2:03||[[Critias no Kiba]]||Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||2:08||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]|| | | 26||2:08||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||2:13|| | | 27||2:13||[[Shuuchishin]]||Song by Shuuchishin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 28||2:24||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class | | 28||2:24||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||2:24|| | | 29||2:24||[[Geki! Teikoku Kageki-dan]]||Sakura Wars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||2:29||[[Wonder Momo-i]]|| | | 30||2:29||[[Wonder Momo-i]]||Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! ANIME SPECIAL playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||2:35||[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]|| | | 31||2:35||[[Kinjirareta Asobi]]||Rozen Maiden OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||2:40||[[Axel F]]|| | | 32||2:40||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||2:45||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]|| | | 33||2:45||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||2:45||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]|| | | 34||2:45||[[Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||2:56||[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]|| | | 35||2:56||[[Kero ⑨ Destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||2:56||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]|| | | 36||2:56||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||3:01||[[Konbini]]|| | | 37||3:01||[[Konbini]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||3:07||[[ | | 38||3:07||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39||3:07|| | | 39||3:07||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||3:12||[[ | | 40||3:12||[[kiss my lips]]||Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||3:26|| | | 41||3:26||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42||3:26||[[Makka na Chikai]]|| | | 42||3:26||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43||3:32||[[Supu no Ekakiuta]]|| | | 43||3:32||[[Supu no Ekakiuta]]||Oka-san to Issho insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44||3:39||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]|| | | 44||3:39||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis muical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||3:51||[[Miko Miko Nurse | | 45||3:51||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]]||Miko Miko Nurse OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46||3:51|| | | 46||3:51||[[Lovely Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||3:57||[[Final Fantasy Theme]]|| | | 47||3:57||[[Final Fantasy Theme]]||Final Fantasy OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48||4:02|| | | 48||4:02||[[Shouten no Theme]]||Shouten theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49||4:07||[[Seikan Hikou]]|| | | 49||4:07||[[Seikan Hikou]]||Macross Frontier insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50||4:13||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]|| | | 50||4:13||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51||4:13||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]|| | | 51||4:13||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52||4:18||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]]|| | | 52||4:18||[[När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer]]||Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 53||4:23||[[Sketch Switch]]|| | | 53||4:23||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 54||4:39||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]|| | | 54||4:39||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55||4:39||[[ | | 55||4:39||[[Maggare↓Spectacle]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56||4:45||[[We Love | | 56||4:45||[[We Love AKIBA-POP!!]]||Song by MOSAIC.WAV | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57||4:51|| | | 57||4:51||[[Renai Jiyuu Shoujo♀]]||Penguin Musume Heart OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58||5:01||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]|| | | 58||5:01||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59||5:01||[[Ningentte Iina]]|| | | 59||5:01||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Manga Nihon Mukashi Banashi ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60||5:06||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]|| | | 60||5:06||[[Hanamaru Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61||5:12||[[Neko Nyan Dance]]|| | | 61||5:12||[[Neko Nyan Dance]]||Chocotto Sister ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62||5:17||[[God | | 62||5:17||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63||5:30||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]|| | | 63||5:30||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64||5:30||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]|| | | 64||5:30||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Megaman 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65||5:41||[[Love & Joy]]|| | | 65||5:41||[[Love & Joy]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 66||5:52||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]|| | | 66||5:52||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 67||5:52||[[Gacha Gacha Hertz]]|| | | 67||5:52||[[Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio]]||Figu@Carnival OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68||6:02||[[Kiramekirari]]|| | | 68||6:02||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69||6:02||☆☆☆☆☆☆|| | | 69||6:02||[[☆☆☆☆☆☆]]||Mutsuboshi Kirari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70||6:13|| | | 70||6:13||[[Koi ☆ Kana]]||Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71||6:24||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]|| | | 71||6:24||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72||6:29||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]|| | | 72||6:29||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73||6:29||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]||Video by Shimashima-P | | 73||6:29||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]]||Video by Shimashima-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74||6:34|| | | 74||6:34||[[Sonezaki Shinjuu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P <!--Hatsune Miku song.--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75||6:40||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]|| | | 75||6:40||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76||6:40||[[Love Cheat!]]|| | | 76||6:40||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77||6:45||[[Frogging Dance]]|| | | 77||6:45||[[Frogging Dance]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 鼻毛P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78||6:53||[[Dancing Samurai]]|| | | 78||6:53||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79||6:53|| | | 79||6:53||[[Makafushigi Adventure!]]||Dragonball OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80||6:58||[[Usatei]]|| | | 80||6:58||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81||7:04||[[Night of Knights]]|| | | 81||7:04||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82||7:04|| | | 82||7:04||[[Clash on the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83||7:09||[[Promise]]|| | | 83||7:09||[[Promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84||7:14||[[Red Zone]]|| | | 84||7:14||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85||7:14|| | | 85||7:14||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86||7:20||[[Metal Mario]]|| | | 86||7:20||[[Metal Mario]]||Super Mario 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87||7:25|| | | 87||7:25||[[Starman]]||Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88||7:30|| | | 88||7:30||[[Invincible Lollipop]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89||7:36||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]|| | | 89||7:36||[[Tunak Tunak Tun]]||Song by Daler Mehndi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90||7:49||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]|| | | 90||7:49||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91||7:49||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]|| | | 91||7:49||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92||7:55||[[Perfect Star Perfect Style]]|| | | 92||7:55||[[Perfect Star Perfect Style]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93||8:00||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]|| | | 93||8:00||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahman 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94||8:05||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]|| | | 94||8:05||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95||8:10||[[Ultra Soul]]|| | | 95||8:10||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |||
| 96||8:17||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga time signal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{SatoruMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]][[Category:Medleys by Satoru]] | |||
Latest revision as of 01:31, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコメドレー「ちゃんぷる」" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Medley "Chanpuru"" |
| English | "Nico Nico Medley "Gourd"" |
| Release Date | April 12th, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6730810 |
| Composer(s) | Satoru (さとる) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP |
| 02 | 0:02 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 03 | 0:11 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 04 | 0:16 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 05 | 0:27 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 06 | 0:27 | The Happy Escapism Song | Song by Saka-ROW Kumi |
| 07 | 0:38 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 08 | 0:50 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 09 | 0:50 | Siamsa | Song by Ronan Hardiman |
| 10 | 1:00 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 11 | 1:00 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 12 | 1:05 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 13 | 1:13 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 14 | 1:13 | Utsukushii Ashita | Yazuya Sennen Kefir CM |
| 15 | 1:24 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 16 | 1:30 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 17 | 1:35 | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 18 | 1:35 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 19 | 1:40 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 20 | 1:46 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 21 | 1:51 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 22 | 1:56 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 23 | 1:56 | Misoji Misaki | Lucky Star ED |
| 24 | 2:03 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 25 | 2:03 | Critias no Kiba | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters BGM |
| 26 | 2:08 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 27 | 2:13 | Shuuchishin | Song by Shuuchishin |
| 28 | 2:24 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 29 | 2:24 | Geki! Teikoku Kageki-dan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 30 | 2:29 | Wonder Momo-i | Taiko no Tatsujin: Tobikkiri! ANIME SPECIAL playable song |
| 31 | 2:35 | Kinjirareta Asobi | Rozen Maiden OP |
| 32 | 2:40 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme |
| 33 | 2:45 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 34 | 2:45 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project BGM |
| 35 | 2:56 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 36 | 2:56 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan OP (arranged by iDOLM@STER) |
| 37 | 3:01 | Konbini | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 38 | 3:07 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 39 | 3:07 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 40 | 3:12 | kiss my lips | Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura |
| 41 | 3:26 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 42 | 3:26 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 43 | 3:32 | Supu no Ekakiuta | Oka-san to Issho insert song |
| 44 | 3:39 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis muical |
| 45 | 3:51 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 46 | 3:51 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 47 | 3:57 | Final Fantasy Theme | Final Fantasy OP |
| 48 | 4:02 | Shouten no Theme | Shouten theme song |
| 49 | 4:07 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 50 | 4:13 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 51 | 4:13 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 52 | 4:18 | När Ni Tar Saken I Egna Händer | Melodifestivalen 2007 entry / Song by After Dark |
| 53 | 4:23 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 54 | 4:39 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 55 | 4:39 | Maggare↓Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 56 | 4:45 | We Love AKIBA-POP!! | Song by MOSAIC.WAV |
| 57 | 4:51 | Renai Jiyuu Shoujo♀ | Penguin Musume Heart OP |
| 58 | 5:01 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 59 | 5:01 | Ningentte Iina | Manga Nihon Mukashi Banashi ED |
| 60 | 5:06 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 61 | 5:12 | Neko Nyan Dance | Chocotto Sister ED |
| 62 | 5:17 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 63 | 5:30 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 64 | 5:30 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Megaman 2 BGM |
| 65 | 5:41 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 66 | 5:52 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 67 | 5:52 | Gacha Gacha Hertz - Figu@radio | Figu@Carnival OP |
| 68 | 6:02 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 69 | 6:02 | ☆☆☆☆☆☆ | Mutsuboshi Kirari OP |
| 70 | 6:13 | Koi ☆ Kana | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 71 | 6:24 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 72 | 6:29 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 73 | 6:29 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Video by Shimashima-P |
| 74 | 6:34 | Sonezaki Shinjuu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P |
| 75 | 6:40 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 76 | 6:40 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian OP |
| 77 | 6:45 | Frogging Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 鼻毛P |
| 78 | 6:53 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 79 | 6:53 | Makafushigi Adventure! | Dragonball OP |
| 80 | 6:58 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 81 | 7:04 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 82 | 7:04 | Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 83 | 7:09 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 84 | 7:14 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 85 | 7:14 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 86 | 7:20 | Metal Mario | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 87 | 7:25 | Starman | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 88 | 7:30 | Invincible Lollipop | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 89 | 7:36 | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 90 | 7:49 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 91 | 7:49 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 92 | 7:55 | Perfect Star Perfect Style | Song by Perfume |
| 93 | 8:00 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahman 2 BGM |
| 94 | 8:05 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 95 | 8:10 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 96 | 8:17 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga time signal |