Nicoput!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
m Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (6)
 
(6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 59: Line 59:
|19||03:01||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED
|19||03:01||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED
|-
|-
|20||03:11||[[Saihate]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx
|20||03:11||[[Saihate]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx
|-
|-
|21||03:20||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|21||03:20||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|-
|-
|22||03:30||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
|22||03:30||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|23||03:33||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
|23||03:33||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
|-
|-
|22||03:35||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
|22||03:35||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|23||03:37||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
|23||03:37||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP
Line 73: Line 73:
|24||03:39||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP
|24||03:39||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP
|-
|-
|25||03:41||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
|25||03:41||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|24||03:44||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP
|24||03:44||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP
|-
|-
|26||03:47||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|26||03:47||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
|-
|-
|27||03:49||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
|27||03:49||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
Line 103: Line 103:
|38||05:26||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|38||05:26||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|-
|-
|39||05:42||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED
|39||05:42||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED
|-
|-
|40||05:42||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song
|40||05:42||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song
|-
|-
|41|| ||[[]]||
|41||06:02||[[secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]]||Kids War 3 ~Zaken na yo~ theme song
|-
|-
|42|| ||[[]]||
|42||06:02||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN
|-
|-
|43|| ||[[]]||
|43||06:24||[[Hana no Iro]]||Hanasaku Iroha OP
|-
|-
|44|| ||[[]]||
|44||06:24||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy
|-
|-
|45|| ||[[]]||
|45||06:42||[[Shukudai ga Owaranai!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by Mahi|Mahi]] / Ref: {{nico|sm15436960}} (deleted)
|-
|-
|46|| ||[[]]||
|46||06:51||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP
|-
|-
|47|| ||[[]]||
|47||07:01||[[Itsumo no You ni LOVE&PEACE!!]]||WORKING'!! ED
|-
|-
|48|| ||[[]]||
|48||07:10||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
|-
|-
|49|| ||[[]]||
|49||07:20||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
|-
|-
|50|| ||[[]]||
|50||07:34||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|51|| ||[[]]||
|51||07:54||[[Get Wild]]||CITY HUNTER ED
|-
|-
|52|| ||[[]]||
|52||08:04||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|53|| ||[[]]||
|53||08:04||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
|54|| ||[[]]||
|54||08:14||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|55|| ||[[]]||
|55||08:29||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
|-
|-
|56|| ||[[]]||
|56||08:37||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP
|-
|-
|57|| ||[[]]||
|57||08:39||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
|58|| ||[[]]||
|58||08:48||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
|-
|-
|59|| ||[[]]||
|59||08:58||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD
|-
|-
|60|| ||[[]]||
|60||09:08||[[motto☆Hade ni ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP
|-
|-
|61|| ||[[]]||
|61||09:13||[[Hayabusa]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP)
|-
|-
|62|| ||[[]]||
|62||09:13||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song
|-
|-
|63|| ||[[]]||
|53||09:20||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
|64|| ||[[]]||
|63||09:22||[[Oide yo! Yousei no Mori]]||gdgd Fairies OP
|-
|-
|65|| ||[[]]||
|07||09:22||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|66|| ||[[]]||
|65||09:30||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
|67|| ||[[]]||
|64||09:32||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|68|| ||[[]]||
|66||09:40||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song
|-
|-
|69|| ||[[]]||
|67||09:41||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK
|-
|-
|70|| ||[[]]||
|68||09:51||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame)
|-
|-
|71|| ||[[]]||
|69||09:51||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
|72|| ||[[]]||
|70||10:01||[[Kagerou Daze]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
|-
|-
|73|| ||[[]]||
|71||10:01||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP)
|-
|-
|74|| ||[[]]||
|72||10:10||[[Karakuri Pierrot]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP
|-
|-
|75|| ||[[]]||
|73||10:10||[[Amanojaku]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by 164
|-
|-
|76|| ||[[]]||
|74||10:20||[[ALBIDA]]||[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song
|-
|-
|77|| ||[[]]||
|75||10:30||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM
|-
|-
|78|| ||[[]]||
|76||10:39||[[El Cumbanchero]]||Song by Rafael Hernández Marín
|-
|-
|79|| ||[[]]||
|77||10:39||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Song by HALFBY
|-
|-
|80|| ||[[]]||
|78||10:44||[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario World)|Athletic Theme]]||Super Mario World BGM
|-
|-
|81|| ||[[]]||
|79||10:45||[[Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu]]||YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza)
|-
|-
|82|| ||[[]]||
|80||10:50||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
|83|| ||[[]]||
|81||11:03||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|-
|-
|84|| ||[[]]||
|82||11:09||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
|-
|-
|85|| ||[[]]||
|83||11:23||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP
|-
|84||11:26||[[Nano no Neji Mawashi Rhapsody]]||Nichijou character song (Mio Naganohara)
|-
|83||11:31||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP
|-
|85||11:34||[[Unmei♪wa♪Endless!]]||K-ON! movie theme song
|-
|10||11:48||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
|-
|-
|colspan="4"|
|colspan="4"|
===Chaos Zone===
===Chaos Zone===
|-
|-
|ED-01 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-01 (014)||12:01||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|ED-02 (086)||12:03||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|ED-03 (007)||12:06||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|ED-02 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-04 (087)||12:09||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
|-
|-
|ED-03 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-05 (004)||12:12||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP
|-
|-
|ED-04 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-06 (088)||12:13||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED
|-
|-
|ED-05 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-07 (089)||12:14||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|ED-06 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-08 (090)||12:20||[[Kero⑨destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest)
|-
|-
|ED-07 ()|| ||[[]]||
|86 (091)||12:22||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP
|-
|-
|ED-08 ()|| ||[[]]||
|87 (092)||12:33||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|ED-09 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-09 (093)||12:33||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|-
|ED-10 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-10 (094)||12:36||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|ED-11 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-11 (095)||12:38||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
|ED-12 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-12 (096)||12:41||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|ED-13 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-13 (097)||12:44||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||VAZIAL SAGA image song
|-
|-
|ED-14 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-14 (098)||12:44||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song
|-
|-
|ED-15 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-15 (099)||12:44||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|ED-16 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-16 (100)||12:46||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji
|-
|-
|ED-17 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-17 (101)||12:46||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
|ED-18 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-18 (102)||12:49||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM
|-
|-
|ED-19 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-19 (103)||12:49||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP
|-
|-
|ED-20 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-20 (104)||12:54||[[Happy New Nyaa]]||Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP
|-
|-
|ED-21 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-21 (105)||12:54||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|ED-22 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-22 (018)||12:57||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP
|-
|-
|ED-23 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-23 (106)||12:59||[[SHOOT!]]||RO-KYU-BU! OP
|-
|-
|ED-24 ()|| ||[[]]||
|ED-24 (107)||13:02||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z
|-
|-
|<br>
|<br>
|-
|-
|86 ()|| ||[[]]||
|88 (108)||13:05||[[Samurai Soul]]||Song by Ulfuls
|-
|-
|87 ()|| ||[[]]||
|89 (109)||13:15||[[Morning Arch]]||A-Channel OP
|-
|-
|88 ()|| ||[[]]||
|90 (110)||13:25||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED
|-
|-
|89 ()|| ||[[]]||
|91 (111)||13:37||[[Metamerism]]||Squid Girl ED
|-
|-
|90 ()|| ||[[]]||
|92 (112)||13:37||[[Orion wo Nazoru]]||Tiger & Bunny OP
|-
|-
|91 ()|| ||[[]]||
|93 (113)||13:46||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Lon x Junky
|-
|-
|92 ()|| ||[[]]||
|94 (114)||13:48||[[PONPONPON]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
|-
|-
|93 ()|| ||[[]]||
|95 (115)||13:51||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP)
|-
|-
|94 ()|| ||[[]]||
|94 (114)||13:53||[[PONPONPON]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
|-
|-
|95 ()|| ||[[]]||
|96 (116)||13:57||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song
|-
|-
|96 ()|| ||[[]]||
|97 (117)||13:58||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
|-
|-
|97 ()|| ||[[]]||
|03||13:58||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|-
|-
|98 ()|| ||[[]]||
|98 (118)||14:09||[[Pachelbel's Canon]]||Johann Pachelbel's Canon and Gigue for 3 violins and basso continuo
|-
|-
|99 ()|| ||[[]]||
|99 (119)||14:18||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio sound logo
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 287: Line 299:
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]]
[[Category:Medleys by med-A]]
[[Category:Medleys by med-A]]
[[Category:Unfinished pages]]

Latest revision as of 21:55, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコプット!"
Romaji "Nikoputto!"
English "Nicoput!"
Release Date December 23rd, 2011
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16498950
Composer(s) med-A

Tracklist

# Time Title Source
01 00:06 Hajimaru yo Nekkii to Asobou Wanpaku☆Paradise OP
02 00:21 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
03 00:22 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
04 00:30 Shinryaku no Susume☆ Squid Girl OP
05 00:40 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
06 00:47 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
07 00:58 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
08 00:59 Gohan wa Okazu K-ON!! insert song
09 01:08 Ari Ari Mirai☆ Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! ED
10 01:18 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
11 01:25 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
12 01:27 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
13 01:41 Ochame Kinou UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta
14 01:51 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
15 01:56 Cheetahmen Theme Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM
16 02:19 Green Greens Kirby's Dream Land BGM
17 02:37 Bouken Desho Desho? The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
18 02:41 Sousei no Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
19 02:52 My Pace de Ikimashou YuruYuri ED
18 02:57 Sousei no Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
19 03:01 My Pace de Ikimashou YuruYuri ED
20 03:11 Saihate VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx
21 03:20 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
22 03:30 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
23 03:33 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
22 03:35 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
23 03:37 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
24 03:39 Cagayake!GIRLS K-ON! OP
25 03:41 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
24 03:44 Cagayake!GIRLS K-ON! OP
26 03:47 SigSig beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song
27 03:49 only my railgun A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
28 03:54 Northern lights Shaman King OP
29 03:59 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
30 04:09 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
31 04:17 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
32 04:18 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
33 04:25 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
34 04:28 Tomboyish Girl in Love Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
35 04:43 Jingle Bells American Christmas song
36 04:57 Here We Go! (Ground Theme) Super Mario World BGM
37 05:11 Wind Scene Chrono Trigger BGM
38 05:26 Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
39 05:42 you Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED
40 05:42 Summer Kikujiro theme song
41 06:02 secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ Kids War 3 ~Zaken na yo~ theme song
42 06:02 Natsumatsuri Song by JITTERIN'JINN
43 06:24 Hana no Iro Hanasaku Iroha OP
44 06:24 Fire◎Flower VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy
45 06:42 Shukudai ga Owaranai! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mahi / Ref: sm15436960 (deleted)
46 06:51 Hatena de Wasshoi Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP
47 07:01 Itsumo no You ni LOVE&PEACE!! WORKING'!! ED
48 07:10 irony Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP
49 07:20 Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP
50 07:34 Evans jubeat playable song
51 07:54 Get Wild CITY HUNTER ED
52 08:04 Matryoshka VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
53 08:04 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
54 08:14 Memeshikute Song by Golden Bomber
55 08:29 Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP
56 08:37 Hikyou Sentai Urotander VOCALOID (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP
57 08:39 promise Song by Kohmi Hirose
58 08:48 Agent Yoru wo Yuku THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
59 08:58 Sora THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD
60 09:08 motto☆Hade ni ne! Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP
61 09:13 Hayabusa VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP)
62 09:13 YATTA! Warau Inu no Bouken insert song
53 09:20 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
63 09:22 Oide yo! Yousei no Mori gdgd Fairies OP
07 09:22 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
65 09:30 Usatei Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)
64 09:32 GOLD RUSH beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
66 09:40 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
67 09:41 *Hello, Planet. VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK
68 09:51 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame)
69 09:51 Mozaik Role VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27
70 10:01 Kagerou Daze VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
71 10:01 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP)
72 10:10 Karakuri Pierrot VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP
73 10:10 Amanojaku VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 164
74 10:20 ALBIDA jubeat ripples APPEND playable song
75 10:30 Town (Tettettee) THE IDOLM@STER series BGM
76 10:39 El Cumbanchero Song by Rafael Hernández Marín
77 10:39 Rodeo Machine Song by HALFBY
78 10:44 Athletic Theme Super Mario World BGM
79 10:45 Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza)
80 10:50 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
81 11:03 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
82 11:09 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
83 11:23 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
84 11:26 Nano no Neji Mawashi Rhapsody Nichijou character song (Mio Naganohara)
83 11:31 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
85 11:34 Unmei♪wa♪Endless! K-ON! movie theme song
10 11:48 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP

Chaos Zone

ED-01 (014) 12:01 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
ED-02 (086) 12:03 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
ED-03 (007) 12:06 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
ED-04 (087) 12:09 Ne-ni-ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
ED-05 (004) 12:12 Shinryaku no Susume☆ Squid Girl OP
ED-06 (088) 12:13 Hanamaru☆Sensation Kodomo no Jikan ED
ED-07 (089) 12:14 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
ED-08 (090) 12:20 Kero⑨destiny Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest)
86 (091) 12:22 Love Cheat! Itadaki Jangarian R OP
87 (092) 12:33 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
ED-09 (093) 12:33 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
ED-10 (094) 12:36 World is Mine VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
ED-11 (095) 12:38 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
ED-12 (096) 12:41 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
ED-13 (097) 12:44 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki VAZIAL SAGA image song
ED-14 (098) 12:44 LOVE&JOY Hanamura Daisuke theme song
ED-15 (099) 12:44 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
ED-16 (100) 12:46 Mitsubachi Song by Yusuke Kamiji
ED-17 (101) 12:46 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
ED-18 (102) 12:49 Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM
ED-19 (103) 12:49 Makka na Chikai Buso Renkin OP
ED-20 (104) 12:54 Happy New Nyaa Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP
ED-21 (105) 12:54 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
ED-22 (018) 12:57 Sousei no Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
ED-23 (106) 12:59 SHOOT! RO-KYU-BU! OP
ED-24 (107) 13:02 ultra soul Song by B'z

88 (108) 13:05 Samurai Soul Song by Ulfuls
89 (109) 13:15 Morning Arch A-Channel OP
90 (110) 13:25 Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari Bakemonogatari ED
91 (111) 13:37 Metamerism Squid Girl ED
92 (112) 13:37 Orion wo Nazoru Tiger & Bunny OP
93 (113) 13:46 Sweet Magic Song by Lon x Junky
94 (114) 13:48 PONPONPON Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
95 (115) 13:51 Ura-Omote Lovers VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP)
94 (114) 13:53 PONPONPON Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
96 (116) 13:57 Aisatsu no Mahou. AC Japan public announcement campaign song
97 (117) 13:58 GO MY WAY!! THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
03 13:58 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
98 (118) 14:09 Pachelbel's Canon Johann Pachelbel's Canon and Gigue for 3 violins and basso continuo
99 (119) 14:18 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio sound logo

Notes

  • The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with ED.


Medleys by med-A
Nico Nico KisoukyokuNico Nico Douga KyoushikyokuGenshoku no Nico Nico DougaNicoPut!NicoPut! 2013Niconico : -1BO TSU!Good-bye, My Happiness♥ MEDLEY of LOVE ♡Nico Riron!Nico Ronri! -nicologic-
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!