Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: μ’s → μ's (2) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|'''#''' | |||
|'''Time''' | |||
|'''Title''' | |'''Title''' | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
| Line 35: | Line 35: | ||
|009||0:28||[[Open☆Canvas]]||Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb OP | |009||0:28||[[Open☆Canvas]]||Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010||0:33||[[Susume→Tomorrow]]||Love Live! anime insert song | |010||0:33||[[Susume→Tomorrow]]||Love Live! School idol project anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|011||0:41||[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]]||Nichijou OP | |011||0:41||[[Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou]]||Nichijou OP | ||
| Line 117: | Line 117: | ||
|045||3:23||[[Fight 4 Real]]||Strike the Blood OP | |045||3:23||[[Fight 4 Real]]||Strike the Blood OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046||3:24||[[scar in the earth]]||[[beatmania]] | |046||3:24||[[scar in the earth]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047||3:37||[[flower of bravery]]||Koihime†Musou OP | |047||3:37||[[flower of bravery]]||Koihime†Musou OP | ||
| Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
|048||3:37||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | |048||3:37||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049||3:43||[[Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai]]||Love Live! Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by | |049||3:43||[[Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai]]||Love Live! School idol project Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ's | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048||3:49||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | |048||3:49||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
| Line 169: | Line 169: | ||
|067||6:00||[[Masshiro World]]||Engaged to the Unidentified ED | |067||6:00||[[Masshiro World]]||Engaged to the Unidentified ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068||6:06||[[Melancholic]]||[[ | |068||6:06||[[Melancholic]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069||6:11||[[SEVENTH HAVEN]]||Tokyo 7th Sisters theme son | |069||6:11||[[SEVENTH HAVEN]]||Tokyo 7th Sisters theme son | ||
| Line 195: | Line 195: | ||
|080||7:02||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | |080||7:02||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |081||7:04||[[Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients]]||Shuusou Gyoku BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |082||7:04||[[Last Remote]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| ||[[]]|| | |083||7:06||[[Doll Judgment ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| ||[[]]|| | |084||7:07||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| ||[[]]|| | |085||7:09||[[Diao Ye Zong (withered leaf)]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| ||[[]]|| | |086||7:09||[[The Fantastic Tales from Tono]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| ||[[]]|| | |087||7:12||[[Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| ||[[]]|| | |088||7:12||[[The Capital City of Flowers in the Sky]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| ||[[]]|| | |089||7:14||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| ||[[]]|| | |090||7:14||[[Flowering Night]]||[[Touhou]] Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| ||[[]]|| | |091||7:17||[[Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| ||[[]]|| | |092||7:17||[[Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| ||[[]]|| | |093||7:18||[[Crystallized Silver]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| ||[[]]|| | |094||7:20||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| ||[[]]|| | |095||7:20||[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| ||[[]]|| | |096||7:22||[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| ||[[]]|| | |097||7:22||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| ||[[]]|| | |098||7:24||[[Spiritual Domination]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| ||[[]]|| | |099||7:25||[[Inchlings of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| ||[[]]|| | |100||7:28||[[The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| ||[[]]|| | |101||7:28||[[Plain Asia]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| ||[[]]|| | |102||7:30||[[Eastern Ghostly Dream ~ Ancient Temple]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| ||[[]]|| | |103||7:30||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104|| ||[[]]|| | |104||7:33||[[Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country]]||[[Touhou]] Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105|| ||[[]]|| | |105||7:33||[[Loose Rain]]||Yousei Daisensou ~ [[Touhou]] Sangetsusei BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106|| ||[[]]|| | |106||7:40||[[Inner Arts]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107|| ||[[]]|| | |107||8:01||[[ALRIGHT*]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 Hagiwara Yukiho/Shijou Takane CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| ||[[]]|| | |108||8:18||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109|| ||[[]]|| | |109||8:41||[[Afterglow]]||School-Live! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110|| ||[[]]|| | |110||8:51||[[Amurita]]||Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom ED<br>(Cover by Yukiho Hagiwara (Yurina Hase); from<br>THE IDOLM@STER ANIM@TION MASTER Namassuka SPECIAL 05 CD) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111|| ||[[]]|| | |111||9:00||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112|| ||[[]]|| | |112||9:12||[[Baby Sweet Berry Love]]||The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113|| ||[[]]|| | |113||9:12||[[Fantastic future]]||The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114|| ||[[]]|| | |114||9:12||[[May I Help You?]]||Servant x Service OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115|| ||[[]]|| | |115||9:13||[[Hurricane Mixer]]||Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116|| ||[[]]|| | |116||9:15||[[Ima Made no Arasuji]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya|The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117|| ||[[]]|| | |117||9:17||[[Gimme! Revolution]]||Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118|| ||[[]]|| | |118||9:18||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119|| ||[[]]|| | |119||9:19||[[After School Party Time]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120|| ||[[]]|| | |120||9:19||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by OwataP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121|| ||[[]]|| | |121||9:22||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| ||[[]]|| | |122||9:22||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123|| ||[[]]|| | |123||9:24||[[Jikyuu 300 Oku Hoshii]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by Messzylinder|Messzylinder]] / Ref: {{nico|sm29738148}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124|| ||[[]]|| | |124||9:25||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125|| ||[[]]|| | |125||9:26||[[Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai]]||No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|126|| ||[[]]|| | |126||9:27||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127|| ||[[]]|| | |127||9:29||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128|| ||[[]]|| | |128||9:29||[[Omajinai]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129|| ||[[]]|| | |129||9:29||[[after school NAVIGATORS]]||Love Live! Web Radio "Love Live! Radio Kagai Katsudo ~Nikorinpana~" CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130|| ||[[]]|| | |130||9:32||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|131|| ||[[]]|| | |131||9:32||[[Jumping!!]]||Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132|| ||[[Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD | |132||9:37||[[Enter Enter MISSION!]]||Girls und Panzer ED | ||
|- | |||
|133||9:51||[[Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD | |||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 306: | Line 306: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2017]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2017]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by winnna]] | [[Category:Medleys by winnna]] | ||
Latest revision as of 00:14, 12 July 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画かたつむり" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Katatsumuri" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Snail" |
| Release Date | April 10th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31001103 (deleted), https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37555941 (reupload) |
| Composer(s) | winnna_ (うぃんな) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 0:01 | NSC-SC-6804 (Yuusaku's Theme) | Free song from Nash Music Library |
| 002 | 0:01 | Carmen Prelude (Toreador Song) | Prelude to act 1 of opera "Carmen" by Georges Bizet |
| 003 | 0:01 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 004 | 0:04 | Fun Fun Fufuun♪ Fun Fufuu♪ Frederica♪ | from THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls |
| 005 | 0:04 | Subtitle 4 (Gozaima~ su!) | Sazae-san BGM |
| 006 | 0:07 | Route 110 | Pokémon Ruby/Sapphire/Emerald BGM |
| 007 | 0:12 | Eternal Harmony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 008 | 0:18 | Glorious Crown | maimai PiNK playable song |
| 009 | 0:28 | Open☆Canvas | Hidamari Sketch x Honeycomb OP |
| 010 | 0:33 | Susume→Tomorrow | Love Live! School idol project anime insert song |
| 011 | 0:41 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 012 | 0:50 | HEAVENLY MOON | jubeat copious playable song |
| 013 | 0:57 | Ano Hi no Namida | THE IDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL playable song |
| 014 | 0:57 | Amaterasu | THE IDOLM@STER Platinum Stars DLC playable song |
| 015 | 1:05 | First Stage | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 016 | 1:13 | Plastic Adventure | Free song from MusMus |
| 017 | 1:13 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| 018 | 1:15 | edeN | THE IDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song |
| 017 | 1:17 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| 019 | 1:20 | Boys And Girls | Hoshi no Ko Poron OP |
| 020 | 1:20 | Boys & Girls | Sofina Aube commercial song |
| 018 | 1:22 | edeN | THE IDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song |
| 017 | 1:26 | Kosmos, Cosmos | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD |
| 021 | 1:27 | Forest/Nature Area | Kirby & the Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 022 | 1:27 | Listen to my heart!! | Love Live! Web Radio "Love Live! Radio Kagai Katsudo ~Nikorinpana~" CD |
| 023 | 1:31 | Kokoro ga Kaeru Basho | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 024 | 1:35 | Shoujo Koukyoukyoku | Wake Up, Girls! Seishun no Kage theme song |
| 023 | 1:38 | Kokoro ga Kaeru Basho | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 025 | 1:42 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song (Cover by Yukiho Hagiwara (Yurina Hase); from THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 3 09 Hagiwara Yukiho CD) |
| 026 | 1:43 | Natsukage | AIR BGM (Cover by Yukiho Hagiwara (Yurina Hase); from THE IDOLM@STER Vacation for you! CD) |
| 027 | 1:49 | Beyond The Earth | pop'n music 10 playable song |
| 028 | 1:56 | Greening | pop'n music portable playable song |
| 029 | 1:56 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 030 | 2:10 | Tsukiyuki ni Mau Hana no You ni | pop'n music 12 Iroha playable song |
| 031 | 2:13 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 032 | 2:16 | Decisive Battle! Saruin -Final Battle with Saruin- | Romancing SaGa -Minstrel Song- BGM |
| 033 | 2:27 | Byakuya Gentou | pop'n music 18 Sengoku Retsuden playable song |
| 034 | 2:34 | FAKE SELF×TRUE SELF | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 035 | 2:40 | Decided | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 036 | 2:40 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 037 | 2:41 | Sayonara Heaven | pop'n music 11 playable song |
| 038 | 2:45 | Impervious Resolution | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 037 | 2:45 | Sayonara Heaven | pop'n music 11 playable song |
| 039 | 2:47 | Alice in Wonderland | Touhou Kaikidan ~ Mystic Square BGM |
| 040 | 2:51 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 041 | 2:52 | FLOWER | Song from APPEND FESTIVAL |
| 042 | 2:59 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 043 | 3:04 | Shooting Stars | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 03 CD |
| 044 | 3:12 | future gazer | A Certain Scientific Railgun OVA OP |
| 045 | 3:23 | Fight 4 Real | Strike the Blood OP |
| 046 | 3:24 | scar in the earth | beatmania IIDX 15 DJ TROOPERS playable song |
| 047 | 3:37 | flower of bravery | Koihime†Musou OP |
| 048 | 3:37 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 049 | 3:43 | Kaguya no Shiro de Odoritai | Love Live! School idol project Kitto Seishun ga Kikoeru CD by μ's |
| 048 | 3:49 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 050 | 3:52 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection's Naka's debut single by Gun-SEKI |
| 051 | 4:04 | Flip Flap | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 052 | 4:17 | Humming Road | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 051 | 4:19 | Flip Flap | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 052 | 4:22 | Humming Road | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 053 | 4:25 | Slider | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 054 | 4:33 | Ground Theme (Here we go!) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 055 | 4:35 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 056 | 4:38 | Just be myself!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 057 | 4:38 | Flower Garden | Super Mario World 2: Yoshi's Island BGM |
| 053 | 4:43 | Slider | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 058 | 4:44 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 059 | 4:47 | BE MY BABY | Song by COMPLEX |
| 060 | 4:58 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 061 | 5:13 | Ecruteak City | Pokémon Gold/Silver/Crystal BGM |
| 062 | 5:19 | Birth of Color | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 063 | 5:26 | RIGHT LIGHT RISE | Is It Wrong to Try to Pick Up Girls in a Dungeon? ED |
| 064 | 5:39 | Credens justitiam (Mami's Theme) | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica BGM |
| 065 | 5:44 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 066 | 5:50 | Kimochi Connect | Song from HinaBitter♪ |
| 067 | 6:00 | Masshiro World | Engaged to the Unidentified ED |
| 068 | 6:06 | Melancholic | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 069 | 6:11 | SEVENTH HAVEN | Tokyo 7th Sisters theme son |
| 070 | 6:15 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 071 | 6:21 | Native Faith | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 072 | 6:31 | Old Yuanxian | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM |
| 073 | 6:31 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 074 | 6:41 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 075 | 6:57 | The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 076 | 6:57 | Shanghai Scarlet Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 077 | 7:00 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 078 | 7:00 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 079 | 7:02 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 080 | 7:02 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 081 | 7:04 | Dichromatic Lotus Butterfly ~ Ancients | Shuusou Gyoku BGM |
| 082 | 7:04 | Last Remote | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 083 | 7:06 | Doll Judgment ~ The Girl Who Played with People's Shapes | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 084 | 7:07 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 085 | 7:09 | Diao Ye Zong (withered leaf) | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 086 | 7:09 | The Fantastic Tales from Tono | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 087 | 7:12 | Bloom Nobly, Ink-Black Cherry Blossom ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 088 | 7:12 | The Capital City of Flowers in the Sky | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 089 | 7:14 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 090 | 7:14 | Flowering Night | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 091 | 7:17 | Beware the Umbrella Left There Forever | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 092 | 7:17 | Emotional Skyscraper ~ Cosmic Mind | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 093 | 7:18 | Crystallized Silver | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 094 | 7:20 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 095 | 7:20 | The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 096 | 7:22 | The Gensokyo The Gods Loved | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 097 | 7:22 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 098 | 7:24 | Spiritual Domination | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 099 | 7:25 | Inchlings of the Shining Needle ~ Little Princess | Touhou Kishinjou ~ Double Dealing Character. BGM |
| 100 | 7:28 | The Centennial Festival for Magical Girls | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 101 | 7:28 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 102 | 7:30 | Eastern Ghostly Dream ~ Ancient Temple | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 103 | 7:30 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 104 | 7:33 | Sleepless Night of the Eastern Country | Touhou Bunkachou ~ Shoot the Bullet. BGM |
| 105 | 7:33 | Loose Rain | Yousei Daisensou ~ Touhou Sangetsusei BGM |
| 106 | 7:40 | Inner Arts | VOCALOID (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 107 | 8:01 | ALRIGHT* | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 04 Hagiwara Yukiho/Shijou Takane CD |
| 108 | 8:18 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 109 | 8:41 | Afterglow | School-Live! ED |
| 110 | 8:51 | Amurita | Tsubasa RESERVoir CHRoNiCLE the Movie: The Princess in the Birdcage Kingdom ED (Cover by Yukiho Hagiwara (Yurina Hase); from THE IDOLM@STER ANIM@TION MASTER Namassuka SPECIAL 05 CD) |
| 111 | 9:00 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 112 | 9:12 | Baby Sweet Berry Love | The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. ED |
| 113 | 9:12 | Fantastic future | The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. OP |
| 114 | 9:12 | May I Help You? | Servant x Service OP |
| 115 | 9:13 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 116 | 9:15 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 117 | 9:17 | Gimme! Revolution | Gonna be the Twin-Tail!! OP |
| 118 | 9:18 | Snow halation | Love Live! School idol project Snow halation CD by μ's |
| 119 | 9:19 | After School Party Time | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 120 | 9:19 | Paradichlorobenzene | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by OwataP |
| 121 | 9:22 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 122 | 9:22 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu season 2 OP |
| 123 | 9:24 | Jikyuu 300 Oku Hoshii | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Messzylinder / Ref: sm29738148 |
| 124 | 9:25 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 125 | 9:26 | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai | No Matter How I Look At It, It's You Guys' Fault I'm Not Popular! ED |
| 126 | 9:27 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 127 | 9:29 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 128 | 9:29 | Omajinai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 07 CD |
| 129 | 9:29 | after school NAVIGATORS | Love Live! Web Radio "Love Live! Radio Kagai Katsudo ~Nikorinpana~" CD |
| 130 | 9:32 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 131 | 9:32 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 132 | 9:37 | Enter Enter MISSION! | Girls und Panzer ED |
| 133 | 9:51 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |