Nico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary
m Chaos Zone: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 1: Line 1:
{{MedleyInfoBox
{{MedleyInfoBox
  | name = Nico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画大集結!!"
   | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画大集結!!"
   | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!"
   | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!"
Line 6: Line 5:
   | releasedate = November 7th, 2012
   | releasedate = November 7th, 2012
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19295483
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19295483
   | composer = Uboar (ウボァー) feat. Torinosa (鳥ノ佐)
   | composer = uboar (ウボァー) feat. Torinosa (鳥ノ佐)
}}
}}


Line 17: Line 16:
|'''Source'''
|'''Source'''
|-
|-
| 01||00:02||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
| 01||00:02||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal
|-
|-
| 02||00:22||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by Beat Mario and IOSYS (ARM)
| 02||00:22||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by ARM and beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
|-
|-
| 03||00:31||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED
| 03||00:31||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED
|-
|-
| 04||00:33||[[Desire Drive]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 04||00:33||[[Desire Drive]]||[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM
|-
|-
| 05||00:44||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song
| 05||00:44||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song
|-
|-
| 06||00:55||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP
| 06||00:55||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP
|-
|-
| 07||01:18||[[Only My Railgun]]||Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
| 07||01:18||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
|-
|-
| 08||01:18||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
| 08||01:18||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutoujiP)
|-
|-
| 09||01:32||[[Sand Canyon]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM
| 09||01:32||[[Stage: Comical]] (''Sand Canyon'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM
|-
|-
| 10||01:43||[[Vs. Masked Dedede]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM
| 10||01:43||[[Masked Dedede's Theme]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM
|-
|-
| 11||01:43||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
| 11||01:43||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
| 12||02:04||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
| 12||02:04||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
|-
|-
| 13||02:15||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER!! anime OP
| 13||02:15||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
|-
|-
| 14||02:25||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD
| 14||02:25||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
|-
|-
| 15||02:36||[[Skill]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP  
| 15||02:36||[[SKILL]]||2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP  
|-
|-
| 16||02:48||[[Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide]]||Joshin Denki Company theme song
| 16||02:48||[[Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide]]||Joshin Denki theme song
|-
|-
| 17||02:58||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
| 17||02:58||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
|-
|-
| 18||03:09||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP
| 18||03:09||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP
|-
|-
| 17||03:12||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P)
| 17||03:12||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
|-
|-
| 19||03:20||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM
| 19||03:20||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM
|-
|-
| 20||03:20||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
| 20||03:20||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27
|-
|-
| 21||03:51||[[You]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen ED
| 21||03:51||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED
|-
|-
| 22||04:13||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
| 22||04:13||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP
|-
|-
| 23||04:14||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
| 23||04:14||[[Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
|-
|-
| 24||04:14||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
| 24||04:14||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM
|-
|-
| 25||04:35||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ★ Magica OP  
| 25||04:35||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP  
|-
|-
| 26||04:46||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP  
| 26||04:46||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP  
|-
|-
| 27||04:56||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP
| 27||04:56||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP
Line 75: Line 74:
| 28||05:07||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
| 28||05:07||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|-
|-
| 29||05:18||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame)
| 29||05:18||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
|-
|-
| 30||05:18||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
| 30||05:18||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
| 31||05:28||[[Second Heaven]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song  
| 31||05:28||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song  
|-
|-
| 32||05:39||[[God Knows]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
| 32||05:39||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|-
|-
| 33||05:39||[[At the End of Spring]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 33||05:39||[[At the Harbor of Spring]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
|-
|-
| 34||06:03||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP
| 34||06:03||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
|-
|-
| 35||06:03||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song
| 35||06:03||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song
|-
|-
| 36||06:16||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P
| 36||06:16||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP
|-
|-
| 37||06:26||[[On and On]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM  
| 37||06:26||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM  
|-
|-
| 38||06:39||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 38||06:39||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM
|-
|-
| 39||06:39||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED  
| 39||06:39||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED  
|-
|-
| 40||07:00||[[Oath Sign]]||Fate/Zero OP
| 40||07:00||[[oath sign]]||Fate/Zero OP
|-
|-
| 41||07:12||[[Relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 41||07:12||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
|-
|-
| 42||07:29||[[You are the Prince of Tennis]]||Prince of Tennis musical
| 42||07:29||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song
|-
|-
| 43||07:48||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]]||Prince of Tennis musical
| 43||07:48||[[Yuuki VS Iji]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis in winter 2004-2005 side Yamabuki feat. St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song
|-
|-
| 44||08:02||[[Burn]]||
| 44||08:02||[[Burn]]||Song by Deep Purple
|-
|-
| 45||08:10||[[Battle with Gilgamesh]]||Final Fantasy V BGM
| 45||08:10||[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM
|-
|-
| 46||08:20||[[Chargeman Ken!]]||Chargeman Ken! OP
| 46||08:20||[[Chargeman Ken!]]||Chargeman Ken! OP
|-
|-
| 47||08:20||[[Volga Dynamite]]||Song by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)
| 47||08:20||[[Volga Dynamite]]||Chargeman Ken! Tribute to Soundtracks vol.1 CD
|-
|-
| 48||08:36||[[10 Minute Signal]]||Song by FLAG's brother (YORI)
| 48||08:36||[[10 Minute Signal]]||Arrangement of a song by YORI ([[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]]'s brother) by [[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]] / Ref: {{nico|nm8336715}}
|-
|-
| 49||08:42||[[Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika  
| 49||08:42||[[Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika  
|-
|-
| 50||09:03||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika  
| 50||09:03||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika  
|-
|-
| 51||09:24||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
| 51||09:24||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
| 52||10:10||[[Airman ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan)
|colspan="4"|
===Chaos Zone===
|-
| 52||10:10||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
|-
|-
| 53||10:10||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED  
| 53||10:10||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED  
Line 127: Line 129:
| 54||10:10||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
| 54||10:10||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
|-
|-
| 55||10:13||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM  
| 55||10:13||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
|-
|-
| 56||10:13||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 56||10:13||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
|-
|-
| 57||10:13||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
| 57||10:13||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
| 58||10:16||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
| 58||10:16||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM
|-
|-
| 59||10:16||[[Agent Yoru o Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
| 59||10:16||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
|-
|-
| 60||10:16||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
| 60||10:16||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
| 61||10:18||[[Ultra Soul]]||Song by B'z
| 61||10:18||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z
|-
|-
| 62||10:18||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP
| 62||10:18||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP
|-
|-
| 63||10:18||[[Kefka]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM
| 63||10:18||[[Kefka]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM
|-
|-
| 64||10:21||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
| 64||10:21||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
| 65||10:21||[[Chocobo's Theme]]||Final Fantasy II BGM
| 65||10:21||[[Chocobo's Theme]]||Final Fantasy II BGM
Line 153: Line 155:
| 67||10:23||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
| 67||10:23||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP
|-
|-
| 68||10:23||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED
| 68||10:23||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||CLANNAD anime ED
|-
|-
| 69||10:23||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
| 69||10:23||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
|-
|-
| 70||10:26||[[Lo~ading♪ Lo~ading♪]]||THE iDOLM@STER loading theme
| 70||10:26||[[Loading♪, Loading♪]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 BGM
|-
|-
| 71||10:26||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
| 71||10:26||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
|-
|-
| 72||10:26||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
| 72||10:26||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP
|-
|-
| 73||10:29||[[Butterfly]]||Dance Dance Revolution playable song
| 73||10:29||[[Butterfly]]||Song by SMiLE.dk
|-
|-
| 74||10:29||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch × 365 OP
| 74||10:29||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP
|-
|-
| 75||10:31||[[Freely Tomorrow]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
| 75||10:31||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
|-
|-
| 76||10:31||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 Adventure playable song
| 76||10:31||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
|-
|-
| 77||10:31||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi
| 77||10:31||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
|-
|-
| 78||10:34||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka
| 78||10:34||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka
|-
|-
| 79||10:34||[[Electric Angel]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP  
| 79||10:34||[[Electric Angel]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP  
|-
|-
| 80||10:34||[[Gong]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED
| 80||10:34||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP
|-
|-
| 81||10:37||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
| 81||10:37||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP
|-
|-
| 82||10:37||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP
| 82||10:37||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆]]||Minami-ke OP
|-
|-
| 83||10:37||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni OP
| 83||10:37||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry]] anime OP
|-
|-
| 84||10:39||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]||Yuru Yuri♪♪ OP
| 84||10:39||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]||YuruYuri♪♪ OP
|-
|-
| 85||10:39||[[Kiss My Lips]]||Song by Saori Sakura
| 85||10:39||[[kiss my lips]]||Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura
|-
|-
| 86||10:39||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE))
| 86||10:39||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
|-
|-
| 87||10:41||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, KAITO & MEIKO) song by ShinP  
| 87||10:41||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, KAITO, MEIKO) song by kobapie (ShinP)
|-
|-
| 88||10:41||[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
| 88||10:41||[[The Gensokyo the Gods Loved]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
|-
|-
| 89||10:41||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 CD
| 89||10:41||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD
|-
|-
| 90||10:45||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku OP
| 90||10:45||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song
|-
|-
| 91||10:45||[[Fugue in G Minor|Fugue in G minor, BWV 578, "Little"]]||Song by Johann Sebastian Bach
| 91||10:45||[[Fugue in G Minor]] (''Little Fugue'')||Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach
|-
|-
| 92||10:48||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cops theme song
| 92||10:48||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop theme song
|-
|-
| 93||10:48||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX
| 93||10:48||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
|-
|-
| 94||10:48||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
| 94||10:48||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
| 95||10:50||[[P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!!]]||Old Spice commercial jingle
| 95||10:50||[[P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!!]]||[[Old Spice]] commercial jingle
|-
|-
| 96||10:50||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM
| 96||10:50||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE iDOLM@STER BGM
|-
|-
| 51||10:53||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
| 51||10:53||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|}
|}
Line 217: Line 219:
{{UboarMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{UboarMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}


[[Category:Medleys from 2012]][[Category:Medleys by Uboar]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]]
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]]

Latest revision as of 20:44, 24 June 2025

Kanji "ニコニコ動画大集結!!"
Romaji "Nico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!"
English "Nico Nico Douga Large Concentration!!"
Release Date November 7th, 2012
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19295483
Composer(s) uboar (ウボァー) feat. Torinosa (鳥ノ佐)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:02 Time Signal Niconico interrupt message/time signal
02 00:22 Ringo Karenka Song by ARM and beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)
03 00:31 Nippon Egao Hyakkei Joshiraku ED
04 00:33 Desire Drive Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM
05 00:44 I'm so Happy jubeat knit playable song
06 00:55 Tori no Uta AIR OP
07 01:18 only my railgun A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
08 01:18 Unhappy Refrain VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutoujiP)
09 01:32 Stage: Comical (Sand Canyon) Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
10 01:43 Masked Dedede's Theme Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM
11 01:43 Evans jubeat playable song
12 02:04 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP
13 02:15 READY!! THE iDOLM@STER anime OP
14 02:25 Kiramekirari THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD
15 02:36 SKILL 2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP
16 02:48 Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide Joshin Denki theme song
17 02:58 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
18 03:09 Real World Humanity Has Declined OP
17 03:12 Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP
19 03:20 Natsukage AIR BGM
20 03:20 Mozaik Role VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27
21 03:51 you Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED
22 04:13 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP
23 04:14 Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS)
24 04:14 Dr. Wily Stage 1 Mega Man 2 BGM
25 04:35 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
26 04:46 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
27 04:56 Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C Nichijou OP
28 05:07 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
29 05:18 Senbonzakura VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP
30 05:18 RED ZONE beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
31 05:28 Second Heaven beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song
32 05:39 God knows... The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
33 05:39 At the Harbor of Spring Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM
34 06:03 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
35 06:03 nowhere MADLAX insert song
36 06:16 Dancing☆Samurai VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP
37 06:26 on and on Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM
38 06:39 Necrofantasia Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM
39 06:39 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
40 07:00 oath sign Fate/Zero OP
41 07:12 relations THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
42 07:29 Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song
43 07:48 Yuuki VS Iji Musical: Prince of Tennis in winter 2004-2005 side Yamabuki feat. St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song
44 08:02 Burn Song by Deep Purple
45 08:10 Battle at the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) Final Fantasy V BGM
46 08:20 Chargeman Ken! Chargeman Ken! OP
47 08:20 Volga Dynamite Chargeman Ken! Tribute to Soundtracks vol.1 CD
48 08:36 10 Minute Signal Arrangement of a song by YORI (FLAG's brother) by FLAG / Ref: nm8336715
49 08:42 Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
50 09:03 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
51 09:24 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM

Chaos Zone

52 10:10 Air Man ga Taosenai Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan
53 10:10 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
54 10:10 Uninstall Bokurano OP
55 10:13 U.N. Owen Was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
56 10:13 GO MY WAY!! THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song
57 10:13 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
58 10:16 Gourmet Race Kirby Super Star BGM
59 10:16 Agent Yoru wo Yuku THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
60 10:16 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
61 10:18 ultra soul Song by B'z
62 10:18 Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate Figu@mate OP
63 10:18 Kefka Final Fantasy VI BGM
64 10:21 smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
65 10:21 Chocobo's Theme Final Fantasy II BGM
66 10:21 Seijuu Sentai Gingaman Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP
67 10:23 Bouken Desho Desho? The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP
68 10:23 Dango Daikazoku CLANNAD anime ED
69 10:23 Maji LOVE1000% Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED
70 10:26 Loading♪, Loading♪ THE iDOLM@STER 2 BGM
71 10:26 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)
72 10:26 Motteke! Sailor Fuku Lucky Star OP
73 10:29 Butterfly Song by SMiLE.dk
74 10:29 Hatena de Wasshoi Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP
75 10:31 FREELY TOMORROW VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M
76 10:31 Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song
77 10:31 Matryoshka VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi
78 10:34 Sakuranbo Song by Ai Otsuka
79 10:34 Electric Angel VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP
80 10:34 GONG 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP
81 10:37 YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken YuruYuri OP
82 10:37 Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ Minami-ke OP
83 10:37 Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Higurashi When They Cry anime OP
84 10:39 Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ YuruYuri♪♪ OP
85 10:39 kiss my lips Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura
86 10:39 Night of Nights Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET)
87 10:41 Hikyou Sentai Urotander VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, KAITO, MEIKO) song by kobapie (ShinP)
88 10:41 The Gensokyo the Gods Loved Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM
89 10:41 Me ga Au Toki THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD
90 10:45 Jounetsu Tairiku Jounetsu Tairiku theme song
91 10:45 Fugue in G Minor (Little Fugue) Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach
92 10:48 Axel F Beverly Hills Cop theme song
93 10:48 Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime
94 10:48 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
95 10:50 P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!! Old Spice commercial jingle
96 10:50 Town (Tettettee) THE iDOLM@STER BGM
51 10:53 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM


Medleys by uboar
Chuuichibyou no Ore ga Okuru Niconico Medley Ver1.0Chuuichibyou no Ore ga Okuru Niconico Medley Ver1.0 AFTEROnmyouji Niconico MedleyNiconico Medley wo Motto Tanoshimou! ~Chaos Zone wo Motto Tanoshiku~I Tried to Add Songs to "I Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley" MAX" x2Niconico UnshineChou Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Rakusen-gumiNico Nico Douga Takayukashiki SoukoNico Nico Douga Monomi Yagura(^ω^) Niconico Medley1000 Kyoku Chou Medleypoisoning song MIXNiconico 50 TimeShort Medley "Dashi"TNMM ~Niconico Medley de Niconico Medley~Nico Nico Douga GekkouchouNico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!FBI THE USB2012 183 & Mikoukai Touhou Arrange-shuu & Omake MedleyNiconico spring-putiNico-Ster!Petite Medley "Abukuma"Medley Prototype(2013-10-05)Niconico GradationMedley Tochuu Teki na Mononiconico fall-putinicoteen - 13Nico-Nico-Pops Medley!One Hour Medley(2014-01-29)Medley Tsukurikake 2183 Medley(2014-04-20)THE IDOLM@STER MEDLEY +CMedley "AMX 40"Niconico CenturyTest Medley(2015-03-07)Ippan Otamuke MedleyMfMNLD183 Medley(2017-02-11)Petit Medley: KiPetit Medley: DoPetit Medley: AiPetit Medley: RakuIki Medley Nuku MedleyNICONICO DIVERSTest Medley IIMashup Medley: CONCEPTAMazing miX 40.edleyUchi de Odorou kara Kyoku wo Tsunaide AI Kiritan ga Utau yoAI Kiritan ni Utatte Itadakitai Kyoku-tachi no MedleyNikodou -NICONICO HEARTBEAT-Nikodou -NICONICO HEARTBEAT- (Secret Ver.)THE POWER OF TERRYSuki na Kyoku Tsunaide Kasanetara AI Kiritan-tachi ga Utatte Kureru tte Majidesuka?!310KYOKUKOMDLSuki Kyoku Uta TsunaNicoMed RTA 10 Songs Vocal Division 4:20:45CHAOS_SongableKotonoha♾ConnectionMemikoaarikachikiumisesatsuiyuayukazusezumaguteUta→IntegrationKotonoha / ReconnectionOkkusenman no Junbi wo Shitoite KudasaiHibiki Kiroku -Refulgent Color Days-ANOTHER SPIN POINT
Joined collaborations
Juubyousha no Saiten -Shikkoku no Chaos-Everyone SAYs "HELLO!!" ~ Kirameku Stage ni, Watashi mo Tachitai!Toaru Hakata no Shio no GassakuYuriYurarararaYuruYuri DaigassakuKakenukeru Medley CollaborationMinna READY!! ~Watashi NO.1, Minna ONLY 1~Arrange na YuruYuri e no Aishikata♪Paradox -Fujunketsu-kei Renketsu Henkyoku-Marionette~ Kagami no Naka no Renketsu GakkyokuNiconico∞MebiusKumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Youkoso Japari Park e -42 Friends Remix-SAME CHORD TOGETHERNanboku Gassaku -South side-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL SaturnNico wo Miru Mono #NICOGAZERNew Year's Dreams 2020 ~ Shimokita OlympicsKeidoro GassakuNico Nico Douga Juu Go SaiMed-1 Grand Prix 2022 EDDINAMIX DIAGRAMQuest Clear!!KYM Eiyuuden - Otsu, Medete -Doukeshi Kyousou-kai ~Concert of McDonald~
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!