Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: |LoveLive! → |Love Live! School idol project, |Love Live! → |Love Live! School idol project (2), replaced: |Love Live! School idol project School idol project → |Love Live! School idol project |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by 2 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーVI | |||
| kanjiname = | |||
| romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI | | romajiname = Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI | ||
| englishname = "Anime Song Run-through Medley VI" | | englishname = "Anime Song Run-through Medley VI" | ||
| releasedate = June 17, 2016 | | releasedate = June 17, 2016 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29066934 ( | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29066934 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37384830 (mirror) | ||
| composer = M.Iz | | composer = M.Iz | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 48: | Line 47: | ||
|015||01:27||[[Heart Realize]]||Noragami ED | |015||01:27||[[Heart Realize]]||Noragami ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016||01:37||[[We | |016||01:37||[[We Are!]]||One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017||01:42||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]]||Love Live! OP | |017||01:42||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]]||Love Live! School idol project OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018||01:47||[[Motto Hade ni ne!]]||Kannagi OP | |018||01:47||[[Motto Hade ni ne!]]||Kannagi OP | ||
| Line 92: | Line 91: | ||
|036||03:22||[[Perfect-area Complete!]]||Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP | |036||03:22||[[Perfect-area Complete!]]||Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037||03:27||[[Daydream | |037||03:27||[[Daydream Café]]||Is the order a rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038||03:33||[[Ano Mori de Matteru]]||Yurikuma Arashi OP | |038||03:33||[[Ano Mori de Matteru]]||Yurikuma Arashi OP | ||
| Line 116: | Line 115: | ||
|048||04:23||[[Junsuina Fujunbutsu]]||Mangaka-san and Assistant-san OP | |048||04:23||[[Junsuina Fujunbutsu]]||Mangaka-san and Assistant-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049||04:27||[[Glossy:MMM]]||Saki OP | |049||04:27||[[Glossy: MMM]]||Saki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050||04:29||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | |050||04:29||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | ||
| Line 164: | Line 163: | ||
|071||06:18||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |071||06:18||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||06:23||[[Wonder Stella]]||Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||06:28||[[Miraikei Answer]]||Ore Monogatari!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||06:33||[[Destin Histoire]]||Gosick OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||06:38||[[Fuantei na Kamisama]]||Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||06:42||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||06:52||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||06:55||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||07:05||[[Go! Go! Maniac]]||K-on!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||07:07||[[Exterminate]]||Senki Zesshou Symphogear GX OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||07:14||[[AMAZING BREAK]]||Terra Formars OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||07:25||[[Strike Witches ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~]]||Strike Witches OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||07:30||[[Live for Life ~Ookamitachi no Yoru~]]||Ben-to OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||07:34||[[Blade of Hope]]||Shinmai Maou no Testament OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||07:45||[[ideal white]]||Fate/stay night [Unlimited Blade Works] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||07:55||[[ISOtone]]||Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Seneki | ||
|- | |||
|086||08:00||[[Uchuu de Koi wa☆Rurun Ruuuun]]||Galaxy Angel Rune OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|087||08:04||[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]]||Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP | |087||08:04||[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]]||Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP | ||
| Line 254: | Line 255: | ||
|116||10:36||[[Burn!]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V OP | |116||10:36||[[Burn!]]||Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117||10:40||[[ | |117||10:40||[[Retry☆Rendezvous]]||Etotama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118||10:44||[[Kuchizuke Diamond]]||Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches OP | |118||10:44||[[Kuchizuke Diamond]]||Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches OP | ||
| Line 322: | Line 323: | ||
|148||13:32||[[Melissa]]||Fullmetal Alchemist OP | |148||13:32||[[Melissa]]||Fullmetal Alchemist OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|149||13:38||[[Snow halation]]|| | |149||13:38||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School idol project insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|150||13:47||[[Amethyst]]||Captain Earth ED | |150||13:47||[[Amethyst]]||Captain Earth ED | ||
Latest revision as of 17:14, 14 May 2025
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるアニソンメドレーVI |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Anison Medley VI |
| English | "Anime Song Run-through Medley VI" |
| Release Date | June 17, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29066934 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37384830 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Heavenly Blue | Aldnoah.Zero OP |
| 002 | 00:04 | To the beginning | Fate/Zero OP |
| 003 | 00:12 | Fushichou no Flamme | Symphogear G |
| 004 | 00:15 | This game | No Game No Life OP |
| 005 | 00:22 | Wareta Ringo | Shinsekai Yori ED |
| 006 | 00:32 | Triangular | Macross Frontier OP |
| 007 | 00:35 | telepath ~Hikari no Tou~ | Toaru Majutsu no Index: Endymion no Kiseki IN |
| 008 | 00:42 | Rakuen no Tsubasa | Grisaia no Kajitsu OP |
| 009 | 00:51 | Brave Phoenix | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's IN |
| 010 | 00:53 | My Dearest | Guilty Crown OP |
| 011 | 01:02 | Sidonia | Sidonia no Kishi OP |
| 012 | 01:11 | Monochrome no Kiss | Black Butler OP |
| 013 | 01:17 | Seishun Line | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 014 | 01:22 | Shounen yo Ware ni Kaere | Maware Penguindrum |
| 015 | 01:27 | Heart Realize | Noragami ED |
| 016 | 01:37 | We Are! | One Piece OP |
| 017 | 01:42 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! School idol project OP |
| 018 | 01:47 | Motto Hade ni ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 019 | 01:52 | Asymmetry | K Return of kings OP |
| 020 | 01:55 | Darakena | Hitsugu no Chaika OP |
| 019 | 01:57 | Asymmetry | K Return of kings OP |
| 021 | 02:02 | Liar Mask | Akami ga Kill OP |
| 022 | 02:08 | Be Starters! | Mayo Chiki! OP |
| 023 | 02:12 | Complication | Durarara!! OP |
| 024 | 02:17 | Kujibiki Unbalance | Kujibiki Unbalance OP |
| 025 | 02:22 | get the glory | Tenkai Knigts OP |
| 026 | 02:27 | Seven Doors | Trinity Seven OP |
| 027 | 02:32 | My Secret | Kaichou wa Maid-sama! OP |
| 028 | 02:37 | Tsuzuku Sekai | Gurren Lagann the Movie: Childhood's End main theme |
| 029 | 02:42 | Farewell Song | Air ED |
| 030 | 02:52 | Next Destination | Senki Zesshou Symphogear G ED |
| 031 | 02:57 | Kuchibiru Daydream | Strawberry Panic OP |
| 032 | 03:02 | Black Holy | Mouretsu Pirates image song |
| 033 | 03:05 | Straight Jet | Infinite Stratos OP |
| 034 | 03:12 | Love x Heaven | Lady x Butler! OP |
| 035 | 03:19 | One Way Ryou Omoi | Kämpfer ED |
| 036 | 03:22 | Perfect-area Complete! | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP |
| 037 | 03:27 | Daydream Café | Is the order a rabbit? OP |
| 038 | 03:33 | Ano Mori de Matteru | Yurikuma Arashi OP |
| 039 | 03:38 | Savior of Song | Aoki Hagane no Arpeggio -Ars Nova- OP |
| 040 | 03:43 | Yes!! | Sabagebu! OP |
| 041 | 03:49 | Sakura Sakura Saku ~Ano Hi Kimi wo Matsu Sora to Onaji de~ | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu ED |
| 042 | 03:53 | Enter Enter Mission! | Girls und Panzer ED |
| 043 | 04:01 | High Powered | Shinryaku?! Ika Musume OP |
| 044 | 04:03 | Memories Last | To Aru Majitsu no Index II ED |
| 045 | 04:05 | Extra Magic Hour | Amagi Brilliant Park OP |
| 046 | 04:13 | Fattoshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu 4 OP |
| 047 | 04:18 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine Doll ED |
| 048 | 04:23 | Junsuina Fujunbutsu | Mangaka-san and Assistant-san OP |
| 049 | 04:27 | Glossy: MMM | Saki OP |
| 050 | 04:29 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 051 | 04:33 | Natsuzora | Ookiku Furikabutte ~Natsu no Taikai-hen~ |
| 052 | 04:38 | Silhouette | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 053 | 04:43 | Kibouhou | Spiral: Suiri no Kizuna OP |
| 054 | 04:48 | Toumei na Sekai | Glasslip ED |
| 055 | 04:53 | Believe in yourself | Baby Steps OP |
| 056 | 04:58 | Tomoshibi | ToHeart2 ED |
| 057 | 05:03 | Shugoshin Paradox | Medaka Box Abnormal ED |
| 058 | 05:08 | Rinbu Revolution | Revolutionary Girl Utena OP |
| 059 | 05:13 | Lovely Girls Anthem | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes Dai 2 Maku ED |
| 060 | 05:18 | Monochrome | Soul Eater Not! OP |
| 061 | 05:23 | Light for Knight | Lance N' Masques OP |
| 062 | 05:28 | Crossing Field | Sword Art Online OP |
| 063 | 05:33 | Grilletto | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei OP |
| 064 | 05:37 | Namae No Nai Kaibutsu | Psycho-pass ED |
| 063 | 05:40 | Grilletto | Mahouka Koukou no Rettousei OP |
| 065 | 05:42 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 066 | 05:43 | Koi wa Milk Tea | Rokujouma no Shinryakusha!? ED |
| 067 | 05:48 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 068 | 05:53 | Shiawase ni Tsuite Watashi ga Shitteiru Itsutsu no Houhou | Koufuku Graffiti OP |
| 069 | 06:00 | killy killy JOKER | selector infected WIXOSS OP |
| 070 | 06:06 | Wonder Stella | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz! OP |
| 071 | 06:18 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 070 | 06:23 | Wonder Stella | Fate/kaleid liner Prisma☆Illya 2wei Herz! OP |
| 072 | 06:28 | Miraikei Answer | Ore Monogatari!! OP |
| 073 | 06:33 | Destin Histoire | Gosick OP |
| 074 | 06:38 | Fuantei na Kamisama | Utawarerumono: Itsuwari no Kamen OP |
| 075 | 06:42 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection ED |
| 076 | 06:52 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu OP |
| 077 | 06:55 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 078 | 07:05 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-on!! OP |
| 079 | 07:07 | Exterminate | Senki Zesshou Symphogear GX OP |
| 080 | 07:14 | AMAZING BREAK | Terra Formars OP |
| 081 | 07:25 | Strike Witches ~Watashi ni Dekiru Koto~ | Strike Witches OP |
| 082 | 07:30 | Live for Life ~Ookamitachi no Yoru~ | Ben-to OP |
| 083 | 07:34 | Blade of Hope | Shinmai Maou no Testament OP |
| 084 | 07:45 | ideal white | Fate/stay night [Unlimited Blade Works] OP |
| 085 | 07:55 | ISOtone | Chaos Dragon: Sekiryuu Seneki |
| 086 | 08:00 | Uchuu de Koi wa☆Rurun Ruuuun | Galaxy Angel Rune OP |
| 087 | 08:04 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP |
| 088 | 08:09 | Mahou Shoujo Magical-tan! | Moetan OP |
| 089 | 08:14 | Bouken Suisei | Tales of the Abyss ED |
| 090 | 08:19 | Sayonara no Yukue | Owarimonogatari ED |
| 091 | 08:30 | Rulebook o Wasurechae | Softenni OP |
| 092 | 08:32 | ENERGY | Vividred Operation OP |
| 093 | 08:35 | blue moment | Etotama ED |
| 094 | 08:39 | Katayoku No Ikaros | H20: Footprints in the Sand OP |
| 095 | 08:44 | Fearless Hero | Dog Days' OP |
| 096 | 08:49 | GATE: Sore wa Akatsuki no you ni | GATE: Jieitai Kanochi nite, Kaku Tatakaeri OP |
| 097 | 08:54 | Dead END | Mirai Nikki OP |
| 098 | 08:59 | Believer's High | Captain Earth OP |
| 099 | 09:05 | insight | Gatchaman Crowds OP |
| 100 | 09:14 | Sakura Mitsutsuki | Gintama OP |
| 101 | 09:20 | Giniro no Sora | Gintama OP |
| 102 | 09:24 | Rewrite | Fullmetal Alchemist |
| 103 | 09:28 | Asuiro | Atelier Escha & Logy: Alchemists of the Dusk Sky OP |
| 104 | 09:36 | Replica | M3: The Dark Metal OP |
| 105 | 09:44 | vanilla sky | Gunslinger Stratos OP |
| 106 | 09:50 | INNOCENCE | Sword Art Online OP |
| 107 | 09:54 | Morning Arch | A Channel OP |
| 108 | 09:59 | Have a nice MUSIC!! | Show by Rock!! ED |
| 109 | 10:05 | Change the world | Inuyasha OP |
| 110 | 10:09 | Super∞Stream | IS:Infinite Stratos ED |
| 111 | 10:15 | Pride Kakumei | Gintama OP |
| 112 | 10:17 | Magenta Another Sky | La Storia Della Arcana Famiglia OP |
| 113 | 10:25 | Cerulean | Gundam Build Fighters Try OP |
| 114 | 10:30 | Snow fairy | Fairy Tail OP |
| 115 | 10:35 | Love Sick | Shin Megami Tensei: Devil Children OP |
| 116 | 10:36 | Burn! | Yu-Gi-Oh! ARC-V OP |
| 117 | 10:40 | Retry☆Rendezvous | Etotama OP |
| 118 | 10:44 | Kuchizuke Diamond | Yamada-kun and the Seven Witches OP |
| 119 | 10:50 | Hikaru nara | Shigatsu wa Kimi no Uso OP |
| 120 | 10:54 | Days of Dash | Sakurasou no Pet na Kanojo |
| 121 | 10:57 | Alicemagic | Little Busters! ED |
| 122 | 11:04 | Unmei no Roulette Mawashite | Detective Conan OP |
| 123 | 11:14 | Tasogare no Starlight | Gurisaia no Rakuen ED |
| 124 | 11:18 | Rebirth-day | Senki Zesshou Symphogear GX |
| 125 | 11:24 | Maze | PandoraHearts ED |
| 126 | 11:27 | oath sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 127 | 11:31 | Sakura Rock | Katekyo Hitman Reborn ED |
| 128 | 11:34 | ZERO!! | The Devil Is a Part-Timer! OP |
| 129 | 11:40 | Cha-La Head-Cha-La | Dragon Ball Z OP |
| 130 | 11:52 | Stand Up to the Victory | Mobile Suit Victory Gundam OP |
| 131 | 11:57 | Ring My Bell | Sora no Otoshimono OP |
| 132 | 12:02 | Oshiete A to Z | B Gata H Kei OP |
| 133 | 12:07 | W-infinity | Mobile Suit Victory Gundam OP |
| 134 | 12:11 | Kaze Ni Naritai | Bakusou Kyoudai Let's & Go!! OP |
| 135 | 12:16 | Tough Intention | Shirogane No Ishi Argevollen |
| 136 | 12:18 | Ai no Scenario | Magic Kaito 1412 OP |
| 137 | 12:27 | Tokyo Zero Hearts | Tokyo ESP |
| 138 | 12:32 | Netsujou no Spectrum | Nanatsu no Taizai OP |
| 139 | 12:37 | Setsuna no Kajitsu | Grisaia no Rakuen OP |
| 140 | 12:47 | Kyou ni Koiiro | Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha OP |
| 141 | 12:50 | Step | Nisekoi OP |
| 140 | 12:54 | Kyou ni Koiiro | Inari, Konkon, Koi Iroha OP |
| 141 | 12:56 | Step | Nisekoi OP |
| 142 | 13:00 | Wake Up | Moyasimon Returns OP |
| 143 | 13:06 | DREAM SOLISTER | Sound! Euphonium OP |
| 144 | 13:11 | Mirai Fanfaare | Futsuu no Joshikousei ga "Locodol" Yatte Mita OP |
| 145 | 13:16 | Miracle Go! Princess Precure | Go! Princess Precure OP |
| 146 | 13:21 | Rally Go Round | Nisekoi: OP |
| 147 | 13:27 | Univer Page | Outbreak Company OP |
| 148 | 13:32 | Melissa | Fullmetal Alchemist OP |
| 149 | 13:38 | Snow halation | Love Live! School idol project insert song |
| 150 | 13:47 | Amethyst | Captain Earth ED |
| 071 | 13:56 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |