Nicoppuri: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
m Track List: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED
 
(13 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown)
Line 4: Line 4:
   | romajiname = "Nicoppuri"
   | romajiname = "Nicoppuri"
   | englishname = "Nicoppuri"
   | englishname = "Nicoppuri"
   | releasedate = September 20th, 2010
   | releasedate = September 5th, 2010
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12009775
   | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12009775
   | composer = Ettoo (えっとぉ)
   | composer = Ettoo (えっとぉ)
Line 19: Line 19:
|01||00:06||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|01||00:06||[[Jihou]]||Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
|-
|-
|02||00:12||[[Hanamaru Youchien begining BGM]]||Hanamaru Youchien begining BGM
|02||00:12||[[Hanamaru Youchien beginning BGM]]||Hanamaru Youchien beginning BGM
|-
|-
|03||00:12||[[Sate Sate]]||Hidamari Sketch begining BGM
|03||00:12||[[Sate Sate]]||Hidamari Sketch begining BGM
Line 31: Line 31:
|07||01:04||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Can-Can'')||Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song
|07||01:04||[[Galop Infernal]] (''Can-Can'')||Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / [[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|08||01:15||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|08||01:15||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|09||01:26||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP
|09||01:26||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP
Line 41: Line 41:
|12||01:49||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP
|12||01:49||[[Futari no Mojipittan]]||Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP
|-
|-
|13||01:52||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|13||01:52||[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|-
|-
|14||01:54||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
|14||01:54||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
Line 55: Line 55:
|19||02:16||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP
|19||02:16||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP
|-
|-
|20||02:24||[[Ningen Tte Iina]]||Nippon Mukashi Banashi ED
|20||02:24||[[Ningentte Iina]]||Nippon Mukashi Banashi ED
|-
|-
|21||02:29||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
|21||02:29||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP
Line 65: Line 65:
|24||02:53||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED / Song by Nobodyknows+
|24||02:53||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED / Song by Nobodyknows+
|-
|-
|25||03:08||[[weeeek]]||Song by news
|25||03:08||[[Weeeek]]||Song by news
|-
|-
|26||03:15||[[Carmen Overture]]||Composition by Georges Bizet
|26||03:15||[[Carmen Overture]]||Composition by Georges Bizet
Line 79: Line 79:
|31||03:56||[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo]]||Lucky Star BGM
|31||03:56||[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo]]||Lucky Star BGM
|-
|-
|31||03:59||[[Fun Fun Fun Dayo]]||Lucky Star BGM<!--Yes, twice--->
|32||04:04||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|32||04:04||[[Don't say "Lasy"]]||K-ON! ED
|-
|-
|33||04:07||[[Fable (Dream version)]]|| Song by Robert Miles
|33||04:07||[[Fable (Dream version)]]|| Song by Robert Miles
Line 93: Line 91:
|37||04:35||[[Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια-]]||Song by Sound Horizon
|37||04:35||[[Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια-]]||Song by Sound Horizon
|-
|-
|38||04:40||[[Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|38||04:40||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
|39||04:46||[[Melty Blood]]||Melty Blood OP
|39||04:46||[[Melty Blood]]||Melty Blood OP
|-
|-
|40||04:57||[[Reach Out To The Truth]]||Persona 4 BGM
|40||04:57||[[Reach Out to the Truth]]||Persona 4 BGM
|-
|-
|41||05:00||[[Fever]]||Dr.Mario BGM
|41||05:00||[[Fever]]||Dr.Mario BGM
Line 103: Line 101:
|42||05:11||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]]||Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP
|42||05:11||[[Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru]]||Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP
|-
|-
|43||05:17||[[Shangri-la]]||Soukyuu no Fafner OP
|43||05:17||[[Shangri-La]]||Soukyuu no Fafner OP
|-
|-
|44||05:26||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
|44||05:26||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM
Line 125: Line 123:
|53||06:57||[[Siamsa]]||Song by Ronan Hardiman
|53||06:57||[[Siamsa]]||Song by Ronan Hardiman
|-
|-
|54||07:05||[[The Hamsterdance Song]]||Hampton The Hamster OP
|54||07:05||[[The Hampsterdance Song]]||Song by Hampton the Hampster
|-
|-
|55||07:13||[[Yie Ar Kung Fu BGM]]||Yie Ar Kung Fu BGM
|55||07:13||[[Yie Ar Kung Fu BGM]]||Yie Ar Kung Fu BGM
Line 135: Line 133:
|58||07:33||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|58||07:33||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song
|-
|-
|59||07:41||[[Red Zone]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song
|59||07:41||[[Red Zone]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song
|-
|-
|60||07:43||[[Ookou Kizoku no Tame no Surumeika]]||Surumeika OP
|60||07:43||[[Ookou Kizoku no Tame no Surumeika]]||Surumeika OP
Line 141: Line 139:
|61||07:48||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|61||07:48||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
|-
|-
|62||07:54||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
|62||07:54||[[Smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song
|-
|-
|63||08:00||[[Yorokobi no Touchaku]]||Momotaro Dentetsu 12 BGM
|63||08:00||[[Yorokobi no Touchaku]]||Momotaro Dentetsu 12 BGM
Line 153: Line 151:
|67||08:22||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP OP
|67||08:22||[[Balalaika]]||Kirarin Revolution OP OP
|-
|-
|68||08:23||[[Double Lariat]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|68||08:23||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
|-
|-
|69||08:34||[[Promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|69||08:34||[[Promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
Line 159: Line 157:
|070||08:44||[[Star Rise]]||Bamboo Blade ED
|070||08:44||[[Star Rise]]||Bamboo Blade ED
|-
|-
|071||08:56||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
|071||08:56||[[Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
|-
|-
|072||09:07||[[Kimi ni Todoke]]|| Kimi ni Todoke OP
|072||09:07||[[Kimi ni Todoke]]|| Kimi ni Todoke OP
Line 165: Line 163:
|073||09:18||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED
|073||09:18||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||Clannad ED
|-
|-
|074||09:25||[[You]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED
|074||09:25||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED
|-
|-
|075||09:25||[[Kokoro Musubi]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] BGM
|075||09:25||[[Kokoro Musubi]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] BGM
|-
|-
|076||09:36||[[Corridors of Time]]||Chrono Trigger BGM
|076||09:36||[[Corridors of Time]]||Chrono Trigger BGM
Line 187: Line 185:
|084||10:31||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|084||10:31||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM
|-
|-
|085||10:41||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|085||10:41||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|086||10:47||[[Hito Toshite Jiku ga Bureteiru]]||Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
|086||10:47||[[Hito Toshite Jiku ga Bureteiru]]||Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
Line 199: Line 197:
|090||11:23||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED
|090||11:23||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED
|-
|-
|091||11:23||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|091||11:23||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|090||11:24||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED
|090||11:24||[[Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten]]||Sgt. Frog ED
|-
|-
|091||11:25||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|091||11:25||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|092||11:28||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|092||11:28||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|091||11:29||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|091||11:29||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|092||11:30||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|092||11:30||[[Two-Faced Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|091||11:30||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|091||11:30||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|093||11:34||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|093||11:34||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|091||11:35||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|091||11:35||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|093||11:35||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|093||11:35||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|091||11:36||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|091||11:36||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
|-
|-
|093||11:37||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|093||11:37||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
|-
|-
|094||11:39||[[Happy Material]]||Magical Teacher Negima! OP
|094||11:39||[[Happy Material]]||Magical Teacher Negima! OP
Line 227: Line 225:
|095||11:45||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP
|095||11:45||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]]||Minami-ke OP
|-
|-
|096||11:51||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|096||11:51||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|097||12:08||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song
|097||12:08||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song
Line 237: Line 235:
|100||12:28||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou
|100||12:28||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou
|-
|-
|101||12:34||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Family Comcert)
|101||12:34||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]]||Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
|-
|-
|102||12:39||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
|102||12:39||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM
Line 243: Line 241:
|103||12:40||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|103||12:40||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
|-
|-
|104||12:45||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song
|104||12:45||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
|-
|-
|105||12:50||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|105||12:50||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
|-
|-
|106||12:55||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|106||12:55||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
Line 269: Line 267:
|116||13:53||[[Odoru Ponpokorin]]||Chibi Maruko-chan OP&ED
|116||13:53||[[Odoru Ponpokorin]]||Chibi Maruko-chan OP&ED
|-
|-
|117||14:03||[[Mahou wo Kakete!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|117||14:03||[[Mahou o Kakete!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|118||14:16||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[Vocaloid]](KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|118||14:16||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]](KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
|-
|-
|119||14:20||[[Ez Do Dance]]||Song by TRF
|119||14:20||[[Ez Do Dance]]||Song by TRF
|-
|-
|120||14:28||[[True My Heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|120||14:28||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|121||14:40||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
|121||14:40||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
Line 289: Line 287:
|126||15:06||[[Haai!]]||Hebel House commercial SFX / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BMHTa74xGs4
|126||15:06||[[Haai!]]||Hebel House commercial SFX / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BMHTa74xGs4
|-
|-
|127||15:13||[[Kokoro]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Travolta-P
|127||15:13||[[Kokoro]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Travolta-P
|-
|-
|128||15:24||[[Go My Way]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|128||15:24||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song
|-
|-
|129||15:51||[[Lost My Music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
|129||15:51||[[Lost My Music]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song
Line 297: Line 295:
|130||15:53||[[HeartCatch Paradise!]]||HeartCatch PreCure! ED
|130||15:53||[[HeartCatch Paradise!]]||HeartCatch PreCure! ED
|-
|-
|131||15:56||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|131||15:56||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
|-
|-
|132||16:02||[[One Drop]]||Angel Tales ED
|132||16:02||[[One Drop]]||Angel Tales ED
|-
|-
}
|}


{{EttooMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
{{EttooMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}}
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]]
[[Category:Medleys from 2010]]
[[Category:Medleys by Ettoo]]
[[Category:Medleys by Ettoo]]

Latest revision as of 21:55, 24 June 2025

Kanji "にこっぷり"
Romaji "Nicoppuri"
English "Nicoppuri"
Release Date September 5th, 2010
Original Video URL http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm12009775
Composer(s) Ettoo (えっとぉ)

Track List

# Time Title Source
01 00:06 Jihou Nico Nico Douga interrupt message
02 00:12 Hanamaru Youchien beginning BGM Hanamaru Youchien beginning BGM
03 00:12 Sate Sate Hidamari Sketch begining BGM
04 00:15 Friday Night Fantasy Friday Roadshow old theme song
05 00:33 Kimi wo Nosete Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED
06 00:39 Comedians' Galop Composition by Dmitry Kabalevsky
07 01:04 Galop Infernal (Can-Can) Orpheus in the Underworld operetta / jubeat playable song
08 01:15 Meltdown VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
09 01:26 Butter-Fly Digimon Adventure OP
10 01:37 Love & Joy Song by Yuki Kimura
11 01:48 Coin Sound Super Mario Bros. SFX
12 01:49 Futari no Mojipittan Kotoba no Puzzle Mojipittan OP
13 01:52 Oyome ni Shinasai! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
14 01:54 Tsurupettan Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest)
15 01:57 Exec Hymm Battlesphere - Saki Extracting Ar Tonelico 3 BGM
16 02:00 Seikan Hikou Macross Frontier insert song
17 02:05 Another Pleasure (Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah) Monster Hunter Portable 2nd BGM
18 02:11 Genesis of Aquarion Genesis of Aquarion OP
19 02:16 Makka na Chikai Busou Renkin OP
20 02:24 Ningentte Iina Nippon Mukashi Banashi ED
21 02:29 Uninstall Bokurano OP
22 02:40 Yume no Naka e Song by Inoue Yosui
23 02:50 I'm Lovin' It McDonald's commercial jingle/Song by Justin Timberlake
24 02:53 Kokoro Odoru SD Gundam Force ED / Song by Nobodyknows+
25 03:08 Weeeek Song by news
26 03:15 Carmen Overture Composition by Georges Bizet
27 03:31 Candy Mountain Kirby Super Star BGM
28 03:38 Mayim Mayim Israeli folk song
29 03:44 Lovely Otohime Sexy Parodius BGM
30 03:51 The Last Wolf Suite Rurouni Kenshin BGM
31 03:56 Fun Fun Fun Dayo Lucky Star BGM
32 04:04 Don't say "lazy" K-ON! ED
33 04:07 Fable (Dream version) Song by Robert Miles
34 04:18 Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) Doraemon BGM
35 04:23 Beware the Forest's Mushrooms Super Mario RPG BGM
36 04:29 Bad Apple!! feat. nomico Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records)
37 04:35 Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια- Song by Sound Horizon
38 04:40 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
39 04:46 Melty Blood Melty Blood OP
40 04:57 Reach Out to the Truth Persona 4 BGM
41 05:00 Fever Dr.Mario BGM
42 05:11 Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru Kimi no Tame Nara Shineru / Project Rub OP
43 05:17 Shangri-La Soukyuu no Fafner OP
44 05:26 Cheetahmen 2 Theme Cheetahmen 2 BGM
45 05:44 Haunted Graveyard Super Ghosts 'n Ghouls BGM
46 05:49 Castle Theme Super Mario World BGM
47 05:58 Katayoku no Tenshi Final Fantasy VII BGM
48 06:13 Kefka Final Fantasy VI BGM
49 06:21 Ievan Polkka Finnish folk song
50 06:33 Renai Circulation Bakemonogatari OP
51 06:41 Trust Me Durarara!! ED
52 06:49 Baroque Hoedown Song by Perrey & Kingsley
53 06:57 Siamsa Song by Ronan Hardiman
54 07:05 The Hampsterdance Song Song by Hampton the Hampster
55 07:13 Yie Ar Kung Fu BGM Yie Ar Kung Fu BGM
56 07:17 Little Busters! Little Busters! OP
57 07:27 Only My Railgun Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP
58 07:33 Evans jubeat playable song
59 07:41 Red Zone beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song
60 07:43 Ookou Kizoku no Tame no Surumeika Surumeika OP
61 07:48 Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD
62 07:54 Smooooch・∀・ beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song
63 08:00 Yorokobi no Touchaku Momotaro Dentetsu 12 BGM
64 08:05 Sand Canyon Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM
65 08:11 Under My Skin Song by Paffendorf
66 08:19 Ojamajo Carnival!! Ojamajo Doremi OP
67 08:22 Balalaika Kirarin Revolution OP OP
68 08:23 Double Lariat VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P
69 08:34 Promise Song by Kohmi Hirose
070 08:44 Star Rise Bamboo Blade ED
071 08:56 Riajuu Bakuhatsu Shiro! VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KAZU-k
072 09:07 Kimi ni Todoke Kimi ni Todoke OP
073 09:18 Dango Daikazoku Clannad ED
074 09:25 You Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED
075 09:25 Kokoro Musubi Higurashi When They Cry Kai BGM
076 09:36 Corridors of Time Chrono Trigger BGM
077 09:43 Air on G String Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach
078 09:47 Aerith's Theme Final Fantasy VII BGM
079 09:58 Aria di Mezzo Carattere Final Fantasy VI music
080 09:58 Natsukage Air BGM
081 10:10 Nausicaa Requiem Nausicaa of the Valley of the Wind insert song
082 10:21 Tachikoma no Iede Ghost in the Shell Stand Alone Complex BGM
083 10:23 My Soul, Your Beats! Angel Beats! OP
084 10:31 Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess Touhou Project BGM
085 10:41 Help me, ERINNNNNN!! Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
086 10:47 Hito Toshite Jiku ga Bureteiru Sayonara Zetsubou Sensei OP
087 10:58 Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan Sakura Wars OP
088 11:09 Spelunker Spelunker BGM
089 11:11 Ochame Kinou(Fukkireta) UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P
090 11:23 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
091 11:23 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
090 11:24 Kurutto Mawatte Ikkaiten Sgt. Frog ED
091 11:25 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
092 11:28 Two-Faced Lovers VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
091 11:29 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
092 11:30 Two-Faced Lovers VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka
091 11:30 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
093 11:34 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
091 11:35 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
093 11:35 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
091 11:36 PoPiPo VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P
093 11:37 World's End Dancehall VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka
094 11:39 Happy Material Magical Teacher Negima! OP
095 11:45 Keikenchi Joushouchuu Minami-ke OP
096 11:51 Melt VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
097 12:08 The world is all one!! THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song
098 12:22 You are the Prince of Tennis Prince of Tennis musical
099 12:26 Go! Go! Senkyo Song by The Association For Promoting Fair Elections
100 12:28 Danjo Song by Tarou
101 12:34 Omoide wa Okkusenman Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba)
102 12:39 Hammer Melody Donkey Kong BGM
103 12:40 Night of Nights Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario)
104 12:45 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM
105 12:50 Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika
106 12:55 Marisa Stole the Precious Thing Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
107 12:56 Ultra Soul Song by B'z
108 13:00 Hakata no Shio Hakata no Shio CM
109 13:02 Teeretteree Nerunerunerune CM
110 13:06 Town THE iDOLM@STER BGM
111 13:11 Caramelldansen Song by Caramell
112 13:11 Mitsubachi Song by Yusuke Kamiji
113 13:22 Do-Dai THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song
114 13:40 Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi)
115 13:43 Kaerimichi Bakemonogatari OP
116 13:53 Odoru Ponpokorin Chibi Maruko-chan OP&ED
117 14:03 Mahou o Kakete! THE iDOLM@STER playable song
118 14:16 Hikyou Sentai Urotander VOCALOID(KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P
119 14:20 Ez Do Dance Song by TRF
120 14:28 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
121 14:40 Cirno's Perfect Math Class Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS)
122 14:33 Pure My Voices PrismRhythm OP
123 14:40 Skill Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP
124 14:43 We Are! One Piece OP
125 15:01 Alright! HeartCatch PreCure! HeartCatch PreCure! OP
126 15:06 Haai! Hebel House commercial SFX / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=BMHTa74xGs4
127 15:13 Kokoro VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Travolta-P
128 15:24 GO MY WAY!! THE iDOLM@STER playable song
129 15:51 Lost My Music The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song
130 15:53 HeartCatch Paradise! HeartCatch PreCure! ED
131 15:56 Luka Luka★Night Fever VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree
132 16:02 One Drop Angel Tales ED


Medleys by Ettoo
Do-Shirouto ga Niconico Medley Ochi Made Chikku Tsukuttemita Sono 5Anison CocktailABC Dojo2525 Math ClassNicoppuriNicotodo2525 Kazoe UtaMedley Kakuu Senki αNicomedo with Kakuu Senki βNico TsuuNicoNico Douga Chuudoku Medley X2Niconico Tag Ranking Anison ED MedleyNiconico Tag Ranking Vocaloid MedleyNico RetweetVHXUqYdEPlNASWjMTGCORKIBFZTop 20 IDOLM@STER Song MedleyHarumoniaShuu Kakusai MedleyValentine Sakuhin Uchikomi MedleyNicom@s Respect MedleyIroirona Nico Nico MedleyNico Nico Douga Hakusho (2014)Title Gamen SanshouDenpa Anison MedleyNico Nico Douga Hakusho (2015)++Anison MedleyNico Nico Douga Hakusho (2016)Nico Nico Douga Hakusho (2017)Nico Nico Douga Hakusho (2018)Why?TodayMedleyNiconico Hakusho (2019)Niconico Hakusho (2020)Niconico Hakusho (2021)NicoMed small ROOMNiconico Hakusho (2022)Niconico Hakusho (2023)Niconico Hakusho (2024)
Joined collaborations
Marionette -Kagami no Naka no Renketsu Gakkyoku-Alicemagic hour ~Everyone is Friends, I'm Happy~Niconico∞MebiusJuubakonosumi R -HYPER RECYCLED EDITION-Niconico∞Mebius IIKakenukeru Medley Collaboration II (part B)Kami Intro wa Kami Arrange ni Natta no Ka?Niconico Medley "Iroha Karuta" (Tsunagigumi)Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration III BlackNiconico∞Dark MebiusU.N. Owen Arrangement CollaborationKakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: GREEN
Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!