Nicoput!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m →Tracklist: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (6) |
||
| (7 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 59: | Line 59: | ||
|19||03:01||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED | |19||03:01||[[My Pace de Ikimashou]]||YuruYuri ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|20|| ||[[]]|| | |20||03:11||[[Saihate]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21|| ||[[]]|| | |21||03:20||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22|| ||[[]]|| | |22||03:30||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |23||03:33||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |22||03:35||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |23||03:37||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||03:39||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |25||03:41||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |24||03:44||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||03:47||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||03:49||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||03:54||[[Northern lights]]||Shaman King OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||03:59||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||04:09||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||04:17||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||04:18||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||04:25||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||04:28||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |35||04:43||[[Jingle Bells]]||American Christmas song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |36||04:57||[[Here We Go!]] (''Ground Theme'')||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |37||05:11||[[Wind Scene]]||Chrono Trigger BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |38||05:26||[[Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |39||05:42||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |40||05:42||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |41||06:02||[[secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~]]||Kids War 3 ~Zaken na yo~ theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |42||06:02||[[Natsumatsuri]]||Song by JITTERIN'JINN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |43||06:24||[[Hana no Iro]]||Hanasaku Iroha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |44||06:24||[[Fire◎Flower]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |45||06:42||[[Shukudai ga Owaranai!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by Mahi|Mahi]] / Ref: {{nico|sm15436960}} (deleted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |46||06:51||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |47||07:01||[[Itsumo no You ni LOVE&PEACE!!]]||WORKING'!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |48||07:10||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |49||07:20||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |50||07:34||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |51||07:54||[[Get Wild]]||CITY HUNTER ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |52||08:04||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||08:04||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |54||08:14||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |55||08:29||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]]||Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |56||08:37||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |57||08:39||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |58||08:48||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |59||08:58||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |60||09:08||[[motto☆Hade ni ne!]]||Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |61||09:13||[[Hayabusa]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |62||09:13||[[YATTA!]]||Warau Inu no Bouken insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |53||09:20||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |63||09:22||[[Oide yo! Yousei no Mori]]||gdgd Fairies OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |07||09:22||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |65||09:30||[[Usatei]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |64||09:32||[[GOLD RUSH]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |66||09:40||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |67||09:41||[[*Hello, Planet.]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |68||09:51||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |69||09:51||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |70||10:01||[[Kagerou Daze]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |71||10:01||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |72||10:10||[[Karakuri Pierrot]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |73||10:10||[[Amanojaku]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by 164 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |74||10:20||[[ALBIDA]]||[[jubeat]] ripples APPEND playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |75||10:30||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE IDOLM@STER series BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |76||10:39||[[El Cumbanchero]]||Song by Rafael Hernández Marín | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |77||10:39||[[Rodeo Machine]]||Song by HALFBY | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |78||10:44||[[Athletic Theme (Super Mario World)|Athletic Theme]]||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |79||10:45||[[Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu]]||YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |80||10:50||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |81||11:03||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |82||11:09||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83||11:23||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |84||11:26||[[Nano no Neji Mawashi Rhapsody]]||Nichijou character song (Mio Naganohara) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |83||11:31||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |85||11:34||[[Unmei♪wa♪Endless!]]||K-ON! movie theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |10||11:48||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos Zone=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED-01 (014)||12:01||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED-02 (086)||12:03||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED-03 (007)||12:06||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED-04 (087)||12:09||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |ED-05 (004)||12:12||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|99|| ||[[]]|| | |ED-06 (088)||12:13||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |||
|ED-07 (089)||12:14||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |||
|ED-08 (090)||12:20||[[Kero⑨destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | |||
|- | |||
|86 (091)||12:22||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP | |||
|- | |||
|87 (092)||12:33||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-09 (093)||12:33||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-10 (094)||12:36||[[World is Mine]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|ED-11 (095)||12:38||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-12 (096)||12:41||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-13 (097)||12:44||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||VAZIAL SAGA image song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-14 (098)||12:44||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song | |||
|- | |||
|ED-15 (099)||12:44||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | |||
|- | |||
|ED-16 (100)||12:46||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |||
|ED-17 (101)||12:46||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-18 (102)||12:49||[[Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|ED-19 (103)||12:49||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Buso Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-20 (104)||12:54||[[Happy New Nyaa]]||Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-21 (105)||12:54||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|ED-22 (018)||12:57||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-23 (106)||12:59||[[SHOOT!]]||RO-KYU-BU! OP | |||
|- | |||
|ED-24 (107)||13:02||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
|88 (108)||13:05||[[Samurai Soul]]||Song by Ulfuls | |||
|- | |||
|89 (109)||13:15||[[Morning Arch]]||A-Channel OP | |||
|- | |||
|90 (110)||13:25||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|91 (111)||13:37||[[Metamerism]]||Squid Girl ED | |||
|- | |||
|92 (112)||13:37||[[Orion wo Nazoru]]||Tiger & Bunny OP | |||
|- | |||
|93 (113)||13:46||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Lon x Junky | |||
|- | |||
|94 (114)||13:48||[[PONPONPON]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |||
|- | |||
|95 (115)||13:51||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | |||
|- | |||
|94 (114)||13:53||[[PONPONPON]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |||
|- | |||
|96 (116)||13:57||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | |||
|- | |||
|97 (117)||13:58||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | |||
|- | |||
|03||13:58||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | |||
|- | |||
|98 (118)||14:09||[[Pachelbel's Canon]]||Johann Pachelbel's Canon and Gigue for 3 violins and basso continuo | |||
|- | |||
|99 (119)||14:18||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio sound logo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Notes== | |||
*The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with ED. | |||
{{Med-AMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{Med-AMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
| Line 225: | Line 299: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by med-A]] | [[Category:Medleys by med-A]] | ||
Latest revision as of 21:55, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコプット!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoputto!" |
| English | "Nicoput!" |
| Release Date | December 23rd, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm16498950 |
| Composer(s) | med-A |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:06 | Hajimaru yo | Nekkii to Asobou Wanpaku☆Paradise OP |
| 02 | 00:21 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 03 | 00:22 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 04 | 00:30 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 05 | 00:40 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 06 | 00:47 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 07 | 00:58 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 08 | 00:59 | Gohan wa Okazu | K-ON!! insert song |
| 09 | 01:08 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 10 | 01:18 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 11 | 01:25 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 12 | 01:27 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 13 | 01:41 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 14 | 01:51 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 15 | 01:56 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 16 | 02:19 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 17 | 02:37 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 18 | 02:41 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 19 | 02:52 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 18 | 02:57 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 19 | 03:01 | My Pace de Ikimashou | YuruYuri ED |
| 20 | 03:11 | Saihate | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 21 | 03:20 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 22 | 03:30 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 23 | 03:33 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 22 | 03:35 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 23 | 03:37 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 24 | 03:39 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 25 | 03:41 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 24 | 03:44 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 26 | 03:47 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 27 | 03:49 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 28 | 03:54 | Northern lights | Shaman King OP |
| 29 | 03:59 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 30 | 04:09 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 31 | 04:17 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 32 | 04:18 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 33 | 04:25 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 34 | 04:28 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 35 | 04:43 | Jingle Bells | American Christmas song |
| 36 | 04:57 | Here We Go! (Ground Theme) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 37 | 05:11 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 38 | 05:26 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 39 | 05:42 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 40 | 05:42 | Summer | Kikujiro theme song |
| 41 | 06:02 | secret base ~Kimi ga Kureta Mono~ | Kids War 3 ~Zaken na yo~ theme song |
| 42 | 06:02 | Natsumatsuri | Song by JITTERIN'JINN |
| 43 | 06:24 | Hana no Iro | Hanasaku Iroha OP |
| 44 | 06:24 | Fire◎Flower | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by halyosy |
| 45 | 06:42 | Shukudai ga Owaranai! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mahi / Ref: sm15436960 (deleted) |
| 46 | 06:51 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 47 | 07:01 | Itsumo no You ni LOVE&PEACE!! | WORKING'!! ED |
| 48 | 07:10 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 49 | 07:20 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 50 | 07:34 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 51 | 07:54 | Get Wild | CITY HUNTER ED |
| 52 | 08:04 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 53 | 08:04 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 54 | 08:14 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 55 | 08:29 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 56 | 08:37 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (KAITO, MEIKO, Hatsune Miku) song by ShinP |
| 57 | 08:39 | promise | Song by Kohmi Hirose |
| 58 | 08:48 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 59 | 08:58 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD |
| 60 | 09:08 | motto☆Hade ni ne! | Kannagi: Crazy Shrine Maidens OP |
| 61 | 09:13 | Hayabusa | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (XenonP) |
| 62 | 09:13 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 53 | 09:20 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 63 | 09:22 | Oide yo! Yousei no Mori | gdgd Fairies OP |
| 07 | 09:22 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 65 | 09:30 | Usatei | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 64 | 09:32 | GOLD RUSH | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 66 | 09:40 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 67 | 09:41 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 68 | 09:51 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 69 | 09:51 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 70 | 10:01 | Kagerou Daze | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 71 | 10:01 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 72 | 10:10 | Karakuri Pierrot | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP |
| 73 | 10:10 | Amanojaku | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by 164 |
| 74 | 10:20 | ALBIDA | jubeat ripples APPEND playable song |
| 75 | 10:30 | Town (Tettettee) | THE IDOLM@STER series BGM |
| 76 | 10:39 | El Cumbanchero | Song by Rafael Hernández Marín |
| 77 | 10:39 | Rodeo Machine | Song by HALFBY |
| 78 | 10:44 | Athletic Theme | Super Mario World BGM |
| 79 | 10:45 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) |
| 80 | 10:50 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 81 | 11:03 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 82 | 11:09 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 83 | 11:23 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 84 | 11:26 | Nano no Neji Mawashi Rhapsody | Nichijou character song (Mio Naganohara) |
| 83 | 11:31 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 85 | 11:34 | Unmei♪wa♪Endless! | K-ON! movie theme song |
| 10 | 11:48 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
Chaos Zone | |||
| ED-01 (014) | 12:01 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| ED-02 (086) | 12:03 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| ED-03 (007) | 12:06 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| ED-04 (087) | 12:09 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| ED-05 (004) | 12:12 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| ED-06 (088) | 12:13 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| ED-07 (089) | 12:14 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| ED-08 (090) | 12:20 | Kero⑨destiny | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 86 (091) | 12:22 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 87 (092) | 12:33 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| ED-09 (093) | 12:33 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| ED-10 (094) | 12:36 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| ED-11 (095) | 12:38 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| ED-12 (096) | 12:41 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| ED-13 (097) | 12:44 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | VAZIAL SAGA image song |
| ED-14 (098) | 12:44 | LOVE&JOY | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| ED-15 (099) | 12:44 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| ED-16 (100) | 12:46 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| ED-17 (101) | 12:46 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| ED-18 (102) | 12:49 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| ED-19 (103) | 12:49 | Makka na Chikai | Buso Renkin OP |
| ED-20 (104) | 12:54 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun! OP |
| ED-21 (105) | 12:54 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| ED-22 (018) | 12:57 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| ED-23 (106) | 12:59 | SHOOT! | RO-KYU-BU! OP |
| ED-24 (107) | 13:02 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 88 (108) | 13:05 | Samurai Soul | Song by Ulfuls |
| 89 (109) | 13:15 | Morning Arch | A-Channel OP |
| 90 (110) | 13:25 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 91 (111) | 13:37 | Metamerism | Squid Girl ED |
| 92 (112) | 13:37 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger & Bunny OP |
| 93 (113) | 13:46 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon x Junky |
| 94 (114) | 13:48 | PONPONPON | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 95 (115) | 13:51 | Ura-Omote Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 94 (114) | 13:53 | PONPONPON | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 96 (116) | 13:57 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| 97 (117) | 13:58 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 03 | 13:58 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 98 (118) | 14:09 | Pachelbel's Canon | Johann Pachelbel's Canon and Gigue for 3 violins and basso continuo |
| 99 (119) | 14:18 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio sound logo |
Notes
- The numbers in parentheses indicate the full number of songs, including ones prefixed with ED.