Nico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited category time stamp and included arranger stamp! |
m →Chaos Zone: clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX |
||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画大集結!!" | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画大集結!!" | ||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!" | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!" | ||
| Line 6: | Line 5: | ||
| releasedate = November 7th, 2012 | | releasedate = November 7th, 2012 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19295483 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19295483 | ||
| composer = | | composer = uboar (ウボァー) feat. Torinosa (鳥ノ佐) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 01||00:02||[[ | | 01||00:02||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 02||00:22||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by | | 02||00:22||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by ARM and beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 03||00:31||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | | 03||00:31||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 04||00:33||[[Desire Drive]]||[[Touhou | | 04||00:33||[[Desire Drive]]||[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 05||00:44||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | | 05||00:44||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 06||00:55||[[Tori no Uta]]|| | | 06||00:55||[[Tori no Uta]]||AIR OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 07||01:18||[[ | | 07||01:18||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 08||01:18||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[ | | 08||01:18||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutoujiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 09||01:32||[[Sand Canyon | | 09||01:32||[[Stage: Comical]] (''Sand Canyon'')||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 10||01:43||[[ | | 10||01:43||[[Masked Dedede's Theme]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 11||01:43||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | | 11||01:43||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 12||02:04||[[Double Lariat]]||[[ | | 12||02:04||[[Double Lariat]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 13||02:15||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER | | 13||02:15||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 14||02:25||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE | | 14||02:25||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 15||02:36||[[ | | 15||02:36||[[SKILL]]||2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 16||02:48||[[ | | 16||02:48||[[Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide]]||Joshin Denki theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||02:58||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[ | | 17||02:58||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 18||03:09||[[Real World]]|| | | 18||03:09||[[Real World]]||Humanity Has Declined OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 17||03:12||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[ | | 17||03:12||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 19||03:20||[[Natsukage | | 19||03:20||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 20||03:20||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[ | | 20||03:20||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 21||03:51||[[ | | 21||03:51||[[you]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 22||04:13||[[PoPiPo]]||[[ | | 22||04:13||[[PoPiPo]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 23||04:14||[[Marisa | | 23||04:14||[[Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 24||04:14||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | | 24||04:14||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 25||04:35||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi | | 25||04:35||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 26||04:46||[[ | | 26||04:46||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 27||04:56||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | | 27||04:56||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | ||
| Line 75: | Line 74: | ||
| 28||05:07||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | | 28||05:07||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 29||05:18||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[ | | 29||05:18||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 30||05:18||[[ | | 30||05:18||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 31||05:28||[[Second Heaven]]||[[ | | 31||05:28||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 32||05:39||[[God | | 32||05:39||[[God knows...]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 33||05:39||[[At the | | 33||05:39||[[At the Harbor of Spring]]||[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 34||06:03||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]|| | | 34||06:03||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 35||06:03||[[ | | 35||06:03||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 36||06:16||[[ | | 36||06:16||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 37||06:26||[[ | | 37||06:26||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 38||06:39||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou | | 38||06:39||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 39||06:39||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | | 39||06:39||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 40||07:00||[[ | | 40||07:00||[[oath sign]]||Fate/Zero OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 41||07:12||[[ | | 41||07:12||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 42||07:29||[[ | | 42||07:29||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 43||07:48||[[Yuuki | | 43||07:48||[[Yuuki VS Iji]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis in winter 2004-2005 side Yamabuki feat. St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 44||08:02||[[Burn]]|| | | 44||08:02||[[Burn]]||Song by Deep Purple | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 45||08:10||[[ | | 45||08:10||[[Battle at the Big Bridge]] (''Battle with Gilgamesh'')||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 46||08:20||[[Chargeman Ken!]]||Chargeman Ken! OP | | 46||08:20||[[Chargeman Ken!]]||Chargeman Ken! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 47||08:20||[[Volga Dynamite]]|| | | 47||08:20||[[Volga Dynamite]]||Chargeman Ken! Tribute to Soundtracks vol.1 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 48||08:36||[[10 Minute Signal]]|| | | 48||08:36||[[10 Minute Signal]]||Arrangement of a song by YORI ([[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]]'s brother) by [[:Category:Medleys by FLAG|FLAG]] / Ref: {{nico|nm8336715}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 49||08:42||[[Minna Miku Miku ni Shite | | 49||08:42||[[Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 50||09:03||[[Miku Miku ni Shite | | 50||09:03||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51||09:24||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin | | 51||09:24||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 52||10:10||[[ | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Chaos Zone=== | |||
|- | |||
| 52||10:10||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | |||
|- | |- | ||
| 53||10:10||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | | 53||10:10||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
| Line 127: | Line 129: | ||
| 54||10:10||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | | 54||10:10||[[Uninstall]]||Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 55||10:13||[[U.N. Owen | | 55||10:13||[[U.N. Owen Was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 56||10:13||[[ | | 56||10:13||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 57||10:13||[[ | | 57||10:13||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 58||10:16||[[ | | 58||10:16||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 59||10:16||[[Agent Yoru | | 59||10:16||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 60||10:16||[[Luka | | 60||10:16||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 61||10:18||[[ | | 61||10:18||[[ultra soul]]||Song by B'z | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 62||10:18||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]]||Figu@mate OP | | 62||10:18||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 63||10:18||[[Kefka]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM | | 63||10:18||[[Kefka]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 64||10:21||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[ | | 64||10:21||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 65||10:21||[[Chocobo's Theme]]||Final Fantasy II BGM | | 65||10:21||[[Chocobo's Theme]]||Final Fantasy II BGM | ||
| Line 153: | Line 155: | ||
| 67||10:23||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | | 67||10:23||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 68||10:23||[[Dango Daikazoku]]|| | | 68||10:23||[[Dango Daikazoku]]||CLANNAD anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 69||10:23||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta | | 69||10:23||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 70||10:26||[[ | | 70||10:26||[[Loading♪, Loading♪]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 71||10:26||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] | | 71||10:26||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 72||10:26||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | | 72||10:26||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 73||10:29||[[Butterfly]]|| | | 73||10:29||[[Butterfly]]||Song by SMiLE.dk | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 74||10:29||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch | | 74||10:29||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]]||Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 75||10:31||[[ | | 75||10:31||[[FREELY TOMORROW]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 76||10:31||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 | | 76||10:31||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 77||10:31||[[Matryoshka]]||[[ | | 77||10:31||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 78||10:34||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | | 78||10:34||[[Sakuranbo]]||Song by Ai Otsuka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 79||10:34||[[Electric Angel]]||[[ | | 79||10:34||[[Electric Angel]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 80||10:34||[[ | | 80||10:34||[[GONG]]||3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 81||10:37||[[ | | 81||10:37||[[YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken]]||YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 82||10:37||[[Keikenchi | | 82||10:37||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆]]||Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 83||10:37||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||Higurashi | | 83||10:37||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry]] anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 84||10:39||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]|| | | 84||10:39||[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]]||YuruYuri♪♪ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 85||10:39||[[ | | 85||10:39||[[kiss my lips]]||Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 86||10:39||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] | | 86||10:39||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 87||10:41||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[ | | 87||10:41||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, KAITO, MEIKO) song by kobapie (ShinP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 88||10:41||[[The Gensokyo | | 88||10:41||[[The Gensokyo the Gods Loved]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 89||10:41||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE | | 89||10:41||[[Me ga Au Toki]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 90||10:45||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku | | 90||10:45||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]]||Jounetsu Tairiku theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 91||10:45||[[Fugue in G Minor | | 91||10:45||[[Fugue in G Minor]] (''Little Fugue'')||Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 92||10:48||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills | | 92||10:48||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 93||10:48||[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound | | 93||10:48||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 94||10:48||[[Melt]]||[[ | | 94||10:48||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 95||10:50||[[P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!!]]||Old Spice commercial jingle | | 95||10:50||[[P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!!]]||[[Old Spice]] commercial jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 96||10:50||[[Town]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | | 96||10:50||[[Town]] (''Tettettee'')||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 51||10:53||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin | | 51||10:53||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{UboarMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2012]][[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys from 2012]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by uboar]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:44, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画大集結!!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Large Concentration!!" |
| Release Date | November 7th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm19295483 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) feat. Torinosa (鳥ノ佐) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 02 | 00:22 | Ringo Karenka | Song by ARM and beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 03 | 00:31 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 04 | 00:33 | Desire Drive | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM |
| 05 | 00:44 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 06 | 00:55 | Tori no Uta | AIR OP |
| 07 | 01:18 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 08 | 01:18 | Unhappy Refrain | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutoujiP) |
| 09 | 01:32 | Stage: Comical (Sand Canyon) | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 10 | 01:43 | Masked Dedede's Theme | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 11 | 01:43 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 12 | 02:04 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by AgoanikiP |
| 13 | 02:15 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 14 | 02:25 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 15 | 02:36 | SKILL | 2nd Super Robot Wars Alpha OP |
| 16 | 02:48 | Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide | Joshin Denki theme song |
| 17 | 02:58 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 18 | 03:09 | Real World | Humanity Has Declined OP |
| 17 | 03:12 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP |
| 19 | 03:20 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 20 | 03:20 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 21 | 03:51 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| 22 | 04:13 | PoPiPo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 23 | 04:14 | Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 24 | 04:14 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 25 | 04:35 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 26 | 04:46 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 27 | 04:56 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 28 | 05:07 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 29 | 05:18 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 30 | 05:18 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 31 | 05:28 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 32 | 05:39 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 33 | 05:39 | At the Harbor of Spring | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 34 | 06:03 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP |
| 35 | 06:03 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 36 | 06:16 | Dancing☆Samurai | VOCALOID (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP |
| 37 | 06:26 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 38 | 06:39 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 39 | 06:39 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 40 | 07:00 | oath sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 41 | 07:12 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 42 | 07:29 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song |
| 43 | 07:48 | Yuuki VS Iji | Musical: Prince of Tennis in winter 2004-2005 side Yamabuki feat. St. Rudolph Gakuen insert song |
| 44 | 08:02 | Burn | Song by Deep Purple |
| 45 | 08:10 | Battle at the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 46 | 08:20 | Chargeman Ken! | Chargeman Ken! OP |
| 47 | 08:20 | Volga Dynamite | Chargeman Ken! Tribute to Soundtracks vol.1 CD |
| 48 | 08:36 | 10 Minute Signal | Arrangement of a song by YORI (FLAG's brother) by FLAG / Ref: nm8336715 |
| 49 | 08:42 | Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 50 | 09:03 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 51 | 09:24 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
Chaos Zone | |||
| 52 | 10:10 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 53 | 10:10 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 54 | 10:10 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 55 | 10:13 | U.N. Owen Was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 56 | 10:13 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 57 | 10:13 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 58 | 10:16 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 59 | 10:16 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| 60 | 10:16 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 61 | 10:18 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 62 | 10:18 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 63 | 10:18 | Kefka | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 64 | 10:21 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 65 | 10:21 | Chocobo's Theme | Final Fantasy II BGM |
| 66 | 10:21 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 67 | 10:23 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 68 | 10:23 | Dango Daikazoku | CLANNAD anime ED |
| 69 | 10:23 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 70 | 10:26 | Loading♪, Loading♪ | THE iDOLM@STER 2 BGM |
| 71 | 10:26 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 72 | 10:26 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 73 | 10:29 | Butterfly | Song by SMiLE.dk |
| 74 | 10:29 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 75 | 10:31 | FREELY TOMORROW | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 76 | 10:31 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 77 | 10:31 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 78 | 10:34 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 79 | 10:34 | Electric Angel | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by YasuoP |
| 80 | 10:34 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP |
| 81 | 10:37 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 82 | 10:37 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu☆ | Minami-ke OP |
| 83 | 10:37 | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni | Higurashi When They Cry anime OP |
| 84 | 10:39 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri♪♪ OP |
| 85 | 10:39 | kiss my lips | Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura |
| 86 | 10:39 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 87 | 10:41 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, KAITO, MEIKO) song by kobapie (ShinP) |
| 88 | 10:41 | The Gensokyo the Gods Loved | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 89 | 10:41 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 90 | 10:45 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 91 | 10:45 | Fugue in G Minor (Little Fugue) | Composition by Johann Sebastian Bach |
| 92 | 10:48 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 93 | 10:48 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 94 | 10:48 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 95 | 10:50 | P-P-P-P-P-P-Power!! | Old Spice commercial jingle |
| 96 | 10:50 | Town (Tettettee) | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 51 | 10:53 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |