NICONICO RELATION: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited for update! |
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited for update! |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
|030|| ||[[Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~se!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |030|| ||[[Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~se!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |031|| ||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky feat. Lon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032|| ||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |033|| ||[[True Blue]]||jubeat saucer playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |034|| ||[[Daisuke]]||beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |035|| ||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |036|| ||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |037|| ||[[GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song]]||GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |038|| ||[[Ninja Slayer: Naraku Within]]||from Ninja Slayer: From Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |039|| ||[[Mosaic Roll]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |040|| ||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||Vocaloid (GUMI's (Power, Adult, Sweet, Whisper, and Native)) song by FuwariP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041|| ||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |042|| ||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043|| ||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044|| ||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045|| ||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046|| ||[[I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE / Ref: {{nico|sm27501450}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047|| ||[[Calamari Inkantation]] ''(Squid Sisters' Theme)''||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048|| ||[[Kagerou Days]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049|| ||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]||Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050|| ||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by Beat Mario and ARM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051|| ||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052|| ||[[Daydream café]]||Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053|| ||[[Matryoshka]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054|| ||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055|| ||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056|| ||[[Girls]]||Song by EasyPop feat. MARiA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057|| ||[[RED ZONE]]||beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058|| ||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059|| ||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060|| ||[[Kami no Manimani]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Reruriri | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061|| ||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062|| ||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063|| ||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064|| ||[[Blessing]]||Nico NiCollab by halyosy & that feat. Vocalists, Instrumentalists, and Dancers | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065|| ||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066|| ||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre of Tears insert song / Song by Remioromen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067|| ||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School Idol Project insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068|| ||[[Black ★ Rock Shooter]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069|| ||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070|| ||[[you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071|| ||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072|| ||[[Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073|| ||[[Romeo and Cinderella]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074|| ||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075|| ||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076|| ||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077|| ||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm17103796}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078|| ||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079|| ||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080|| ||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081|| ||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| ||[[Those Who Fight Further]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | |082|| ||[[Those Who Fight Further]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| ||[[M811]]||Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm25579199}} | |090|| ||[[M811]]||Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm25579199}} | ||
|- | |||
|091|| ||[[SPUNKY (WE WANT METS)]]||Kirin Mets "Frieza Grape Cola" | |||
|- | |||
|092|| ||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |||
|- | |||
|093|| ||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|094|| ||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|095|| ||[[A Story of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|096|| ||[[Faa toshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu season 4 OP | |||
|- | |||
|097|| ||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san season 1 OP | |||
|- | |||
|098|| ||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|099|| ||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|100|| ||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! ED | |||
|- | |||
|101|| ||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|102|| ||[[Tin Plate Dance]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by Hinata Denkou | |||
|- | |||
|103|| ||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|104|| ||[[Rolling Girl]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|105|| ||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|106|| ||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|107|| ||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga]]||Nico Nico Medley by Shimo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 11:33, 6 February 2016
| Kanji | "NICONICO RELATION" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "NICONICO RELATION" |
| English | "Nico Nico Relation" |
| Release Date | February 4th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28137730 |
| Composer(s) | Churuchin (ちゅるちん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| 002 | 00:12 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP (GojimajiP) |
| 003 | 00:24 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 004 | 00:27 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 005 | 00:30 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 006 | 00:31 | Sand Canyon | Kirby Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 007 | 00:33 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 008 | 00:34 | Honobono Jinja | Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video BGM / Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 009 | 00:43 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! School Idol Project OP |
| 010 | 00:54 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 011 | 01:05 | Cagayake! GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 012 | 01:13 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 013 | 01:16 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 014 | 01:16 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R game OP |
| 015 | 01:27 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 016 | 01:37 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 017 | 01:37 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 018 | 01:48 | GOIN'!!! | The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song |
| 019 | 02:01 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial |
| 020 | 02:03 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 021 | 02:14 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 022 | 02:24 | GO! GO! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 023 | 02:27 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 024 | Overworld Theme (Super Mario World) | Super Mario World BGM | |
| 025 | Title Screen (Super Mario Maker) | Super Mario Maker BGM | |
| 026 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | |
| 027 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |
| 028 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |
| 029 | Dragon Night | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | |
| 030 | Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~se! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |
| 031 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon | |
| 032 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |
| 033 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song | |
| 034 | Daisuke | beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song | |
| 035 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP | |
| 036 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 037 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM | |
| 038 | Ninja Slayer: Naraku Within | from Ninja Slayer: From Animation | |
| 039 | Mosaic Roll | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |
| 040 | Kyou mo Harebare | Vocaloid (GUMI's (Power, Adult, Sweet, Whisper, and Native)) song by FuwariP | |
| 041 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP | |
| 042 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM | |
| 043 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP | |
| 044 | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |
| 045 | Matching | THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |
| 046 | I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE / Ref: sm27501450 | |
| 047 | Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Theme) | Splatoon BGM | |
| 048 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | |
| 049 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |
| 050 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario and ARM | |
| 051 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber | |
| 052 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | |
| 053 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | |
| 054 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |
| 055 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | |
| 056 | Girls | Song by EasyPop feat. MARiA | |
| 057 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |
| 058 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |
| 059 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |
| 060 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Reruriri | |
| 061 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP | |
| 062 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 063 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM | |
| 064 | Blessing | Nico NiCollab by halyosy & that feat. Vocalists, Instrumentalists, and Dancers | |
| 065 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song | |
| 066 | Konayuki | 1 Litre of Tears insert song / Song by Remioromen | |
| 067 | Snow halation | Love Live! School Idol Project insert song | |
| 068 | Black ★ Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |
| 069 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 070 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | |
| 071 | Ai no Scenario | Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks | |
| 072 | Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) | |
| 073 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |
| 074 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |
| 075 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution | |
| 076 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi | |
| 077 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM / Ref: sm17103796 | |
| 078 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED | |
| 079 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |
| 080 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP | |
| 081 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |
| 082 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM | |
| 083 | Heaven and Hell | jubeat playable song | |
| 084 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP | |
| 085 | Nfu Nfu Nfu Nfu | Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 | |
| 086 | Attakaindakara♪ | Song by Kumamushi | |
| 087 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin ED | |
| 088 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM | |
| 089 | horor-b | Ao Oni BGM | |
| 090 | M811 | Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: sm25579199 | |
| 091 | SPUNKY (WE WANT METS) | Kirin Mets "Frieza Grape Cola" | |
| 092 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |
| 093 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 094 | Tori no Uta | Air anime OP | |
| 095 | A Story of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu | |
| 096 | Faa toshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu season 4 OP | |
| 097 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san season 1 OP | |
| 098 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM | |
| 099 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |
| 100 | Trust Me | Durarara!! ED | |
| 101 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP | |
| 102 | Tin Plate Dance | Vocaloid (IA) song by Hinata Denkou | |
| 103 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP | |
| 104 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |
| 105 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM | |
| 106 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |
| 107 | Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Medley by Shimo |