Nico PandoraBox: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann |
imported>Arcorann |
||
| Line 264: | Line 264: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |... | ||
|- <!-- 4: | |- <!-- 4: Aijou no Kyoumei --> | ||
|229||06:37||[[Affection]]||Yuyushiki ED | |229||06:37||[[Affection]]||Yuyushiki ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 275: | Line 275: | ||
|293||08:11||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |293||08:11||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |294||08:1_||[[Communication Breakdance]]||Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG | ||
|- | |||
|295||08:1_||[[Sora]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |||
|296||08:1_||[[Yukitoki]]||Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru OP | |||
|- | |||
|297||08:1_||[[Rain (Yui)|Rain]]||Song by Yui | |||
|- | |||
|298||08:1_||[[Shinkai Shoujo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by YuuyuP | |||
|- | |||
|299||08:2_||[[Irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP | |||
|- | |||
|300||08:2_||[[Kokoro no Chizu]]||One Piece OP | |||
|- <!-- 5: FREEDOM Star --> | |- <!-- 5: FREEDOM Star --> | ||
|301||08:29||[[Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | |301||08:29||[[Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD | ||
Revision as of 02:10, 1 January 2017
| Kanji | Nico PandoraBox |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Nico PandoraBox |
| English | "Nico PandoraBox" |
| Release Date | 24 July 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29053120 (Nico, part 1) / https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=nBXjym7AieA (YouTube) |
| Composer(s) | kain |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:05 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 002 | 00:28 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 003 | 00:28 | TAKUMI/匠 | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 004 | 00:28 | COLORFUL BOX | Shirobako OP |
| 005 | 00:33 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 006 | 00:34 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x 365 OP |
| 007 | 00:38 | Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan | Sakura Wars OP |
| 008 | 00:38 | Manatsu no Taiyou | Song by Sakurako Ohara |
| 009 | 00:38 | Koi no Shirushi | The World God Only Knows ED |
| 010 | 00:43 | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 Sakuma Mayu CD |
| 011 | 00:43 | Ai wa Katsu | Song by KAN |
| 012 | 00:43 | Jumping!! | Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 013 | 00:46 | Renaikansoku | pop'n music 20 fantasia |
| 014 | 00:__ | Dan Dan Kokoro Hikareteku | Dragonball GT OP |
| 015 | 00:__ | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 016 | 00:__ | Blueberry♥Train | Love Live! Kokuhaku Biyori, Desu! CD single |
| 017 | 00:5_ | JOINT | Shakugan no Shana Second OP |
| 018 | 00:5_ | Jounetsu wo Nakusanaide | Joshin Denki Company theme song |
| 019 | 00:5_ | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 020 | 00:5_ | silky heart | Toradora! ED |
| 021 | 00:5_ | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 022 | 00:5_ | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 023 | 00:5_ | Scatman's World | Song by Scatman John |
| 024 | 00:5_ | Oideyo! Yousei no Mori | GDGD Fairies OP |
| 025 | 00:5_ | No Brand Girls | Love Live! insert song |
| 026 | 01:0_ | Mathematic♥Ma+Ma=Magic! | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 027 | 01:0_ | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 028 | 01:0_ | Tutti! | Hibike! Euphonium ED |
| 029 | 01:0_ | Battle with Gilgamesh | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 030 | 01:0_ | Kabikiller | Kabikiller CM |
| 031 | 01:1_ | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 032 | 01:1_ | ØωØver!! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 033 | 01:1_ | Never Say Never | Danganronpa: The Animation OP |
| 034 | 01:1_ | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 035 | 01:1_ | Takane no Hanako-san | Song by back number |
| 036 | 01:1_ | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS theme song |
| 037 | 01:2_ | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 038 | 01:2_ | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 039 | 01:2_ | Ichiban no Takaramono | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 040 | 01:2_ | Sarishi no Hara | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by MisatoP |
| 041 | 01:2_ | START:DASH!! | Love Live! insert song |
| 042 | 01:2_ | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan ED |
| 043 | 01:2_ | Nufutto Teekyu Potlatch | Teekyuu OP |
| 044 | 01:2_ | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 045 | 01:2_ | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 046 | 01:__ | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 047 | 01:__ | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 048 | 01:3_ | Susume→Tomorrow | Love Live! anime insert song |
| 049 | 01:3_ | Koi no Lesson Shokyuuhen | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 050 | 01:3_ | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 051 | 01:3_ | Orange | Song by GReeeeN |
| 052 | 01:3_ | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 053 | 01:3_ | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 054 | 01:3_ | Happy Girl | Papa no Iu Koto wo Kikinasai! OP |
| 055 | 01:3_ | Envy Catwalk | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Touma |
| 056 | 01:__ | Ryuuseigun | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 057 | 01:4_ | Natsuiro Egao de 1, 2, Jump! | Love Live! CD single |
| 058 | 01:4_ | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 059 | 01:4_ | Never say never | THE |
| 060 | 01:4_ | Donut Hole | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 061 | 01:4_ | Nazo! Nazo? Happiness!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 062 | 01:4_ | Natsumatsuri | Song by Jitterin' Jinn |
| 063 | 01:4_ | Noushou Sakuretsu Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku and GUMI) song by Reruriri |
| 064 | 01:5_ | Gagarin | Song by NONA REEVES |
| 065 | 01:5_ | sincerely | Memories Off: Yubikiri no Kioku OP |
| 066 | 01:5_ | Summertime Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| 067 | 01:5_ | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 068 | 01:5_ | sweet&sweet holiday | Love Live! Love marginal CD single |
| 069 | 01:5_ | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 070 | 01:5_ | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 071 | 0_:__ | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio CM |
| 072 | 0_:__ | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution |
| 073 | 02:0_ | Item Fanfare | The Legend of Zelda series SFX |
| 074 | 02:0_ | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement from AC Japan |
| 075 | 02:13 | Doraemon no Uta | New Doraemon Series OP |
| 076 | 02:16 | Daisuke | beatmania IIDX 10th style |
| 077 | 02:1_ | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND playable song |
| 078 | 02:1_ | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 079 | 02:__ | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 080 | 02:2_ | Vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 081 | 02:2_ | Machiuke Prince | THE iDOLM@STER Shiny TV playable song |
| 082 | 02:2_ | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (BousouP) |
| 083 | 02:2_ | Dadadadadadadadadada | REFLEC BEAT groovin'!! playable song |
| 084 | 02:__ | Unbalanced Love | Love Live! Pure girls project CD single |
| 085 | 02:__ | Tunak Tunak Tun | Song by Daler Mehndi |
| 086 | 02:3_ | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 087 | 02:3_ | Sandstorm | Song by Darude |
| 088 | 02:3_ | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 089 | 02:3_ | Kansai Electrical Safety Inspection Association | Kansai Electrical Safety Inspection Association CM |
| 090 | 02:3_ | Runner | Song by Bakufu-SLUMP |
| 091 | 02:3_ | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 092 | 02:3_ | Bass 2 Bass | jubeat playable song |
| 093 | 02:3_ | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 094 | 02:3_ | Mighty Obstacle | Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM |
| 095 | 02:__ | Mou Ichido Kiss Shitakatta | Song by B'z |
| 096 | 02:4_ | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song |
| 097 | 02:4_ | Zankoku na Tenshi no Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 091 | 02:4_ | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 094 | 02:4_ | Mighty Obstacle | Ys VI: The Ark of Napishtim BGM |
| 098 | 02:4_ | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 099 | 02:4_ | NASU Game Over | Yume Nikki BGM |
| 100 | 02:4_ | edeN | THE iDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA: Groovy Tune playable song |
| 101 | 02:4_ | Burst The Gravity | Accel World OP |
| 102 | 02:4_ | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 103 | 02:__ | Daiseikyou | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 104 | 02:5_ | Tamashii Revolution | NHK 2010 FIFA World Cup broadcast theme |
| 105 | 02:5_ | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP/ED |
| 106 | 02:5_ | LOVELESS WORLD | Love Live! Music S.T.A.R.T!! CD single |
| 107 | 02:5_ | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 108 | 02:5_ | Yubisaki Imagination | Song by Wasara / Twitterer Choukaigi 2 OP |
| 109 | 03:0_ | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 110 | 03:0_ | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| ... | |||
| 166 | 04:30 | Credens justitiam | Puella Magi Madoka Magica BGM |
| ... | |||
| 229 | 06:37 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| ... | |||
| 292 | 08:11 | Yume no End wa Itsumo Mezamashi! | Crayon Shin-chan ED |
| 292-2 | 08:11 | Bright Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 031 Sagisawa Fumika CD |
| 293 | 08:11 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 294 | 08:1_ | Communication Breakdance | Song by SUPER BUTTER DOG |
| 295 | 08:1_ | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 296 | 08:1_ | Yukitoki | Yahari Ore no Seishun Love Come wa Machigatteiru OP |
| 297 | 08:1_ | Rain | Song by Yui |
| 298 | 08:1_ | Shinkai Shoujo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by YuuyuP |
| 299 | 08:2_ | Irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Waka ga Nai OP |
| 300 | 08:2_ | Kokoro no Chizu | One Piece OP |
| 301 | 08:29 | Kuusou Bungaku Shoujo | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| ... | |||
| 372 | 10:19 | ||
| ... | |||
| 448 | 13:0_ | Chocolate Disco | Song by Perfume |
| ... | |||
| 501 | 14:3_ | KiRa-KiRa Sensation! | Love Live! anime insert |
| ... | |||
| 578 | 16: | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 579 | 16: | Believe my change! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| 578 | 16:5_ | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 580 | 17:0_ | Relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| ... | |||
| 619 | |||
| 620 | |||
| 620-2 | |||
| ... | |||
| 653 | 19:12 | Journey through the Decade | Kamen Rider Decade OP |
| ... | |||
| 682 | 19:47 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) OP |
| ... | |||
| 703 | 20:07 | Snow halation | Love Live! CD single |
| ... | |||
| 001 | 21:00 | Inner Arts | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no Teki-P) |
| ... | |||
| 777 | 22:31 |