Niconico Sketch Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
finished |
||
| Line 236: | Line 236: | ||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| || | |074||07:37||[[Primula Juliae]] | ||
| | |Colorful Aquarium OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| || | |075||07:47||[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
| | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| || | |076||07:59||[[Pure My Voices]] | ||
| | |PrismRhythm OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||07:59||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||08:20||[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
| | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||08:20||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||08:23||[[Mayim Mayim]] | ||
| | |Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||08:26||[[Native Faith]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||08:28||[[Mayim Mayim]] | ||
| | |Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||08:29||[[Native Faith]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Mountain of Faith) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||08:41||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||08:52||[[Romeo to Cinderella]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||08:52||[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
| | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||09:15||[[Ebullient Future]] | ||
| | |ef - a tale of melodies OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||09:37||[[Kawaranai Mono]] | ||
| | |Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||09:48||[[You]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||10:30||[[Star]] | ||
| | |UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Sonmin-P / Ref: {{nico|sm7974067}} (deleted) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||10:41||[[Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] (Imperishable Night) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||10:52||[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
| | |ef - a tale of melodies OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||11:13||[[Be Natural|Be_Natural]] | ||
| | |Konna Ko ga Itara, Boku wa Mou...!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||11:13||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||11:24||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | ||
| | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||11:35||[[Little Busters!]] | ||
| | |Little Busters! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||11:39||[[Go My Way]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||11:50||[[Double Lariat]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||12:01||[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| || | |097||12:12||[[Reflectia]] | ||
| | |True Tears OP | ||
|- | |||
|098||12:23||[[Tenkuu no Reve]] | |||
|Which Witch? character CD song (Hanon) | |||
|- | |||
|099||12:50||[["HELLO!"]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | |||
|- | |||
|100||13:09||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|002||13:12||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|003||13:14||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|006||13:17||[[Sketch Switch]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|007||13:20||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | |||
|- | |||
|091||13:23||[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|065||13:25||[[Melt]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|091||13:53||[[True My Heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|006||13:54||[[Sketch Switch]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 20:52, 24 March 2022
| Kanji | "ニコニコスケッチメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Sukecchi Medley" |
| English | "Nico Nico Sketch Medley" |
| Release Date | May 26th, 2010 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10854101 |
| Composer(s) | Fuurin (ふうりん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:06 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 002 | 00:28 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 003 | 00:38 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 004 | 00:49 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 005 | 01:03 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 006 | 01:12 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 007 | 01:24 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 008 | 01:35 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 009 | 01:47 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 010 | 01:57 | Crystallized Silver | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 011 | 02:07 | Wind God Girl | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 012 | 02:18 | Ryuusei Record | Hidamari Sketch x365 ED |
| 013 | 02:18 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku theme song |
| 014 | 02:29 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 015 | 02:39 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 016 | 02:39 | Saya's Song | Little Busters! Ecstasy ED |
| 017 | 02:50 | Light Colors | Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP |
| 018 | 02:50 | Life is like a Melody | Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life ED |
| 019 | 03:00 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 020 | 03:01 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 021 | 03:25 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 022 | 03:36 | R-18 | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 023 | 03:54 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 024 | 03:57 | Yatta! | Song by Happa-tai |
| 025 | 04:00 | Skill | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 026 | 04:02 | Eiyuu | Ultraman Nexus OP |
| 027 | 04:04 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 028 | 04:08 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 029 | 04:10 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 030 | 04:13 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 031 | 04:15 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 032 | 04:16 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 033 | 04:38 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 034 | 04:38 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 035 | 04:48 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 036 | 05:00 | Answer | G-Senjou no Maou OP |
| 037 | 05:26 | RIP=RELEASE | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 038 | 05:48 | Stardust Utopia | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by otetsu |
| 039 | 05:58 | Konayuki | 1 Litre of Tears insert song |
| 040 | 05:59 | Sayonara Memories | Song by supercell |
| 041 | 06:04 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 042 | 06:04 | Sonezaki Shinjuu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin) song by Deadball-P |
| 043 | 06:07 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 044 | 06:09 | Bungaku Shounen no Yuuutsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hoehoe-P |
| 045 | 06:09 | Futari no Mojipittan | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan BGM |
| 046 | 06:11 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 047 | 06:11 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 048 | 06:14 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 049 | 06:14 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 050 | 06:14 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live For You! playable song |
| 051 | 06:17 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 052 | 06:20 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 053 | 06:23 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 054 | 06:23 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 055 | 06:25 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 056 | 06:28 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 057 | 06:28 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 058 | 06:31 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 059 | 06:31 | Harukana Hibi | "Bungaku Shoujo" Movie ED |
| 060 | 06:33 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 061 | 06:33 | Valentine | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 00 shiny smile CD |
| 062 | 06:33 | YAHHO!! | Kanamemo ED |
| 063 | 06:39 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 064 | 06:39 | Aoi Tori | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 066 | 06:39 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 065 | 06:43 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 067 | 06:44 | Tsubasa wo Kudasai | Song by Akai Tori / K-ON! insert song |
| 068 | 06:54 | Cagayake! Girls | K-ON! OP |
| 069 | 07:05 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 070 | 07:16 | Agent Yoru o Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 071 | 07:27 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu Damo-n~ | Colourful Kiss ~12-ko no Mune Kyun~ OP |
| 072 | 07:27 | Gacha Gacha Hertz | Figu@mate Carnival OP |
| 073 | 07:32 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 074 | 07:37 | Primula Juliae | Colorful Aquarium OP |
| 075 | 07:47 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 076 | 07:59 | Pure My Voices | PrismRhythm OP |
| 091 | 07:59 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 077 | 08:20 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 078 | 08:20 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 079 | 08:23 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 080 | 08:26 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 079 | 08:28 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 080 | 08:29 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 081 | 08:41 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 082 | 08:52 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 083 | 08:52 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 084 | 09:15 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 085 | 09:37 | Kawaranai Mono | Toki wo Kakeru Shoujo insert song |
| 086 | 09:48 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 087 | 10:30 | Star | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Sonmin-P / Ref: sm7974067 (deleted) |
| 088 | 10:41 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 089 | 10:52 | Euphoric Field | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 090 | 11:13 | Be_Natural | Konna Ko ga Itara, Boku wa Mou...!! OP |
| 091 | 11:13 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 092 | 11:24 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 093 | 11:35 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 094 | 11:39 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 095 | 11:50 | Double Lariat | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 096 | 12:01 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 097 | 12:12 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 098 | 12:23 | Tenkuu no Reve | Which Witch? character CD song (Hanon) |
| 099 | 12:50 | "HELLO!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 100 | 13:09 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 002 | 13:12 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 003 | 13:14 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 006 | 13:17 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 007 | 13:20 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 091 | 13:23 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 065 | 13:25 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 091 | 13:53 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 006 | 13:54 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |