Gonend!: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ごねんど! - Gonend" | |||
| romajiname = "Gonendo! - Gonend" | |||
| englishname = "Gonend!" | |||
| releasedate = September 9th, 2016 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29613647 | |||
| composer = GingaP (銀河P), Niewals (2÷す), Sakurai Hikaru (桜井ひかる) feat. Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Wasabow (わさぼう), Meropo (メロポ), Thundery, R.M., Kiva (きば), and Nagashin (ながしん) | |||
}} | }} | ||
== Other credits == | ==Other credits== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
!scope="row"| | !scope="row"|Administration | ||
|Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | |||
|- | |||
!scope="row"|Movie | |||
|Fuurin (ふうりん) | |Fuurin (ふうりん) | ||
|- | |- | ||
!scope="row"|Title | !scope="row"|Constitution & Title | ||
|Kikkan (きっかん) | |Kikkan (きっかん) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 30: | Line 33: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | === GingaP (銀河P) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:05||[[Princess Snow White]]||PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.1 Takane Shijou & Takanya CD | |001||00:05||[[Princess Snow White]]||PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.1 Takane Shijou & Takanya CD | ||
| Line 36: | Line 39: | ||
|002||00:12||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | |002||00:12||[[Cagayake!GIRLS]]||K-ON! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|003||00:17||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER playable song | |003||00:17||[[GO MY WAY!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004||00:17||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | |004||00:17||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
| Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
|006||00:27||[[Star!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | |006||00:27||[[Star!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007||00:28||[[Sirius]]|| | |007||00:28||[[Sirius]]||KILL la KILL OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008||00:30||[[START!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 Amami Haruka CD | |008||00:30||[[START!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 Amami Haruka CD | ||
| Line 66: | Line 69: | ||
|017||00:51||[[Odoru Pompokolin]]||Chibi Maruko-chan ED | |017||00:51||[[Odoru Pompokolin]]||Chibi Maruko-chan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018||00:51||[[Youkai | |018||00:51||[[Youkai Taisou Daiichi]]||Yo-kai Watch anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019||00:54||[[Maru Maru Mori Mori!]]||Song by Kaoru to Tomoki, Tamani Mook | |019||00:54||[[Maru Maru Mori Mori!]]||Song by Kaoru to Tomoki, Tamani Mook | ||
| Line 125: | Line 128: | ||
|044||02:00||[[Brain Fluid Explosion Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | |044||02:00||[[Brain Fluid Explosion Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045||02:06||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |045||02:06||[[PoPiPo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046||02:11||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop | |046||02:11||[[Axel F]]||Beverly Hills Cop theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047||02:15||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | |047||02:15||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
| Line 139: | Line 142: | ||
|051||02:18||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | |051||02:18||[[Cheetahmen Theme]]||Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052||02:19||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |052||02:19||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053||02:22||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | |053||02:22||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052||02:32||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |052||02:32||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054||02:35||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) | |054||02:35||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053||02:38||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | |053||02:38||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
| Line 151: | Line 154: | ||
|055||02:40||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | |055||02:40||[[Danjo]]||Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056||02:41||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Prince of Tennis musical | |056||02:41||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Prince of Tennis musical insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 164: | Line 167: | ||
|013||03:03||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | |013||03:03||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060||03:08||[[AGEHA]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 | |060||03:08||[[AGEHA]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061||03:19||[[Aurora]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |061||03:19||[[Aurora]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
| Line 188: | Line 191: | ||
|069||04:10||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | |069||04:10||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070||04:11||[[Oman Ko]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by | |070||04:11||[[Oman Ko]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OtsuP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071||04:21||[[floral summer]]||Floral Flowlove OP | |071||04:21||[[floral summer]]||Floral Flowlove OP | ||
| Line 233: | Line 236: | ||
|087||08:26||[[Yoru no Himawari]]||Wonderful Everyday ~Down the Rabbit-Hole~ BGM | |087||08:26||[[Yoru no Himawari]]||Wonderful Everyday ~Down the Rabbit-Hole~ BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088||08:47||[[]]|| | |088||08:47||[[Futari no Hate]]||Boku no Hitori Sensou insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089||08:47||[[]]|| | |089||08:47||[[Past the Stargazing Season]]||Deemo playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===R.M.=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |090||09:19||[[Pepsiman Theme]]||Pepsi Cola commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |091||09:32||[[Splattack!]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||09:42||[[Ikasumi Da Takosumi Da]]||Mushimaru Q insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||09:56||[[Nanatsu no Umi yori Kimi no Umi]]||Muromi-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| ||[[]]|| | |094||10:13||[[SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE | ||
|- | |||
|095||10:34||[[We Are!]]||ONE PIECE OP | |||
|- | |||
|096||10:56||[[Blue Water]]||Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water OP | |||
|- | |||
|097||11:04||[[DreamRiser]]||Girls und Panzer OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===Kiva (きば)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||11:22||[[piece of youth]]||Girls und Panzer der Film theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||11:32||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||11:48||[[Pure-Amore-Ai]]||PriPara insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||12:14||[[Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια-]]||Song by Sound Horizon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||12:27||[[Mihata no Moto ni]]||Sakura Wars 3 ~Is Paris Burning?~ theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||12:39||[[What a WonderPri World!!]]||PriPara insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Nagashin (ながしん)=== | ===Nagashin (ながしん)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||13:07||[[Persona Voice]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD | ||
|- | |||
|054||13:20||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | |||
|- | |||
|105||13:30||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|106||13:39||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|107||13:49||[[Frozen Word]]||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD | |||
|- | |||
|108||13:55||[[sister's noise]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun S OP | |||
|- | |||
|109||13:59||[[oath sign]]||Fate/Zero OP | |||
|- | |||
|110||14:05||[[Fate of the World]]||THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||14:09||[[snow storm -euphoria-]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 292: | Line 315: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2016]] | ||
[[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | [[Category:Collaborated medleys]] | ||
Revision as of 05:09, 6 December 2023
| Kanji | "ごねんど! - Gonend" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Gonendo! - Gonend" |
| English | "Gonend!" |
| Release Date | September 9th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm29613647 |
| Composer(s) | GingaP (銀河P), Niewals (2÷す), Sakurai Hikaru (桜井ひかる) feat. Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Wasabow (わさぼう), Meropo (メロポ), Thundery, R.M., Kiva (きば), and Nagashin (ながしん) |
Other credits
| Administration | Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) |
|---|---|
| Movie | Fuurin (ふうりん) |
| Constitution & Title | Kikkan (きっかん) |
| Title Logo | Kosaka (向坂) |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
GingaP (銀河P) | |||
| 001 | 00:05 | Princess Snow White | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Seasons! Vol.1 Takane Shijou & Takanya CD |
| 002 | 00:12 | Cagayake!GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 003 | 00:17 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| 004 | 00:17 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 005 | 00:27 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 006 | 00:27 | Star!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 007 | 00:28 | Sirius | KILL la KILL OP |
| 008 | 00:30 | START!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 Amami Haruka CD |
| 009 | 00:30 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! anime OP |
| 010 | 00:33 | TAKUMI | Daikaizo!! Gekiteki Before After BGM |
| 011 | 00:38 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 012 | 00:38 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 013 | 00:42 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 014 | 00:43 | 100% Chu~gakusei | YuruYuri♪♪ ED |
| 015 | 00:48 | Mattaku Mi ni Naranai Song | Vocaloid (Yuzuki Yukari) song by Arawato |
| 016 | 00:50 | Meteor☆Impact | Ore no Imouto ga Konnani Kawaii Wake ga Nai insert song |
| 017 | 00:51 | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan ED |
| 018 | 00:51 | Youkai Taisou Daiichi | Yo-kai Watch anime ED |
| 019 | 00:54 | Maru Maru Mori Mori! | Song by Kaoru to Tomoki, Tamani Mook |
| 020 | 00:56 | Lost my music | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 021 | 00:56 | Meiwaku Spectacle | Tonari no Seki-kun: The Master of Killing Time OP |
| 022 | 00:59 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 023 | 01:01 | Genki Tripper | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 024 | 01:02 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 025 | 01:03 | Houkago Jump | THE IDOLM@STER ONE FOR ALL DLC playable song |
| 026 | 01:04 | VIVID Imagination | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 02 CD |
| 027 | 01:06 | Shikkuri to Yukkuri to | PETIT IDOLM@STER Twelve Campaigns! Vol.4 Kisaragi Chihaya & Chihyaa + Kikuchi Makoto & Makochii CD |
| 028 | 01:07 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 029 | 01:07 | Tokimeki no Onpu ni Natte | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 02 CD |
| 030 | 01:08 | Valentine | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 00 shiny smile CD |
| 031 | 01:10 | POKER POKER | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 05 CD |
| 032 | 01:11 | Decoration Dream~in'♪ | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 12 CD |
| 033 | 01:13 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite. | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 034 | 01:13 | Sayonara wo Arigatou | THE IDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 035 | 01:14 | Chikyuu Mirror Ball | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 01 CD |
| 036 | 01:15 | WHY? | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 10 CD |
| 037 | 01:16 | Machiuke Prince | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny TV DLC playable song |
| 038 | 01:18 | Start→ Star→ | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 06 Futami Ami/Mami CD |
| 024 | 01:18 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 039 | 01:19 | LET'S GO HAPPY!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED |
| 040 | 01:20 | SUPER SIZE LOVE!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 08 CD |
Niewals (2÷す) | |||
| 041 | 01:28 | Waluigi Pinball | Mario Kart DS BGM |
| 042 | 01:39 | Interdimensional Voyage of a Ghostly Passenger Ship | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 043 | 01:50 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 044 | 02:00 | Brain Fluid Explosion Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 045 | 02:06 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by LamazeP |
| 046 | 02:11 | Axel F | Beverly Hills Cop theme song |
| 047 | 02:15 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 048 | 02:15 | Utauyo!!MIRACLE | K-ON!! ED |
| 049 | 02:16 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 050 | 02:16 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 051 | 02:18 | Cheetahmen Theme | Action 52/Cheetahmen II BGM |
| 052 | 02:19 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 053 | 02:22 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 052 | 02:32 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 054 | 02:35 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 053 | 02:38 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 055 | 02:40 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 056 | 02:41 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
Sakurai Hikaru (桜井ひかる) feat. Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | |||
| 057 | 02:45 | SUKIYAKI Anthem | Sukiyaki no Tare CD |
| 058 | 02:55 | Blueberry♥Train | Love Live! Kokuhaku Biyori, desu! CD |
| 059 | 02:55 | Heartwarming Shrine | Seihou Project arrangement by Saichousei no Hito / Ref: Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss |
| 013 | 03:03 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 060 | 03:08 | AGEHA | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 061 | 03:19 | Aurora | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 062 | 03:24 | starmine | beatmania IIDX 4th style playable song |
| 063 | 03:30 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 064 | 03:30 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 065 | 03:35 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 066 | 03:41 | Saihate | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kobayashi Onyx |
| 064 | 03:49 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 067 | 03:50 | YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 047 | 03:59 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 068 | 04:00 | (Åh) När ni tar saken i egna händer | Song by After Dark |
| 069 | 04:10 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 070 | 04:11 | Oman Ko | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OtsuP |
| 071 | 04:21 | floral summer | Floral Flowlove OP |
Wasabow (わさぼう) | |||
| 072 | 04:45 | find a piece | Karumaruka*Circle OP |
| 073 | 05:18 | precious time | Hanasaki Work Spring! ED |
| 074 | 05:41 | HesitationSnow | Hatsuyuki Sakura OP |
| 075 | 05:55 | Black for White | Free song from Monokuro |
| 076 | 06:06 | White for Black | Free song from Monokuro |
Meropo (メロポ) | |||
| 077 | 06:18 | Immortal | beatmania IIDX 21 SPADA playable song |
| 078 | 06:23 | Kyoumei no True Force | Bladedance of the Elementalers OP |
| 079 | 06:34 | Never-ending Tale | Jikkyou Powerful Pro Yakyuu 2016 OP |
| 080 | 06:45 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 081 | 06:58 | Resonant Defensive | Phantasy Star Online 2 BGM |
| 082 | 07:08 | LOVE x HEAVEN | Ladies versus Butlers! OP |
| 083 | 07:21 | Zessei Stargate | Phantasy Star Online 2: The Animation OP |
Thundery | |||
| 084 | 07:48 | Mezameta Asa ni | Little Busters! BGM |
| 085 | 07:58 | old summer days | Tomoyo After ~It's a Wonderful Life~ BGM |
| 086 | 08:09 | Star Dust | Kud Wafter BGM |
| 087 | 08:26 | Yoru no Himawari | Wonderful Everyday ~Down the Rabbit-Hole~ BGM |
| 088 | 08:47 | Futari no Hate | Boku no Hitori Sensou insert song |
| 089 | 08:47 | Past the Stargazing Season | Deemo playable song |
R.M. | |||
| 090 | 09:19 | Pepsiman Theme | Pepsi Cola commercial song |
| 091 | 09:32 | Splattack! | Splatoon BGM |
| 092 | 09:42 | Ikasumi Da Takosumi Da | Mushimaru Q insert song |
| 093 | 09:56 | Nanatsu no Umi yori Kimi no Umi | Muromi-san OP |
| 094 | 10:13 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 095 | 10:34 | We Are! | ONE PIECE OP |
| 096 | 10:56 | Blue Water | Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water OP |
| 097 | 11:04 | DreamRiser | Girls und Panzer OP |
Kiva (きば) | |||
| 098 | 11:22 | piece of youth | Girls und Panzer der Film theme song |
| 099 | 11:32 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu season 2 OP |
| 100 | 11:48 | Pure-Amore-Ai | PriPara insert song |
| 101 | 12:14 | Shiseru Eiyuutachi no Tatakai -Ηρωμαχια- | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 102 | 12:27 | Mihata no Moto ni | Sakura Wars 3 ~Is Paris Burning?~ theme song |
| 103 | 12:39 | What a WonderPri World!! | PriPara insert song |
Nagashin (ながしん) | |||
| 104 | 13:07 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 054 | 13:20 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 105 | 13:30 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 106 | 13:39 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 107 | 13:49 | Frozen Word | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 108 | 13:55 | sister's noise | A Certain Scientific Railgun S OP |
| 109 | 13:59 | oath sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 110 | 14:05 | Fate of the World | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! insert song |
| 111 | 14:09 | snow storm -euphoria- | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |