Niconico Parhelic Circle Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 25: | Line 25: | ||
|04||00:57||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | |04||00:57||[[irony]]||Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|05||00:57||[[Ari Ari Mirai☆]]||Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! | |05||00:57||[[Ari Ari Mirai☆]]||Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|06||01:19||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | |06||01:19||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
| Line 70: | Line 70: | ||
|RH-02||05:54||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |RH-02||05:54||[[Sousei no Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RH-03||05:54||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] | |RH-03||05:54||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RH-04||05:59||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |RH-04||05:59||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
| Line 90: | Line 90: | ||
|RH-12||06:15||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |RH-12||06:15||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RH-13||06:15||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen]] | |RH-13||06:15||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|RH-14||06:15||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |RH-14||06:15||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
| Line 136: | Line 136: | ||
|39||10:11||[[The Ultimate Grilling Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | |39||10:11||[[The Ultimate Grilling Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40||10:22||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! | |40||10:22||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41||10:39||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | |41||10:39||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
| Line 144: | Line 144: | ||
|43||10:57||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | |43||10:57||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44||11:15||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% | |44||11:15||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45||11:30||[[SMOKY THRILL]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |45||11:30||[[SMOKY THRILL]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
| Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|51||12:24||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | |51||12:24||[[Hayabusa]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52||12:47||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari | |52||12:47||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|53||13:12||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |53||13:12||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
| Line 177: | Line 177: | ||
===Chaos Zone=== | ===Chaos Zone=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-01 (44)||14:21||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% | |CH-01 (44)||14:21||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-02 (29)||14:22||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |CH-02 (29)||14:22||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | ||
| Line 185: | Line 185: | ||
|CH-04 (08)||14:30||[[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE - Saki extracting|EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]] (''Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi'')||Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM | |CH-04 (08)||14:30||[[EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE - Saki extracting|EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting]] (''Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi'')||Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-05|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-05 (13)||14:37||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-06|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-06 (53)||14:37||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-07|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-07 (36)||14:37||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-08|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-08 (54)||14:45||[[The world is all one!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-09|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-09 (59)||14:45||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-10|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-10 (18)||14:45||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-11|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-11 (52)||14:52||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-12|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-12 (22)||14:52||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-13|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-13 (39)||14:52||[[The Ultimate Grilling Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion!]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-14|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-14 (35)||15:00||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-15|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-15 (43)||15:03||[[Aisatsu no Mahou.]]||AC Japan public announcement campaign song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|CH-16|| ||[[]]|| | |CH-16 (41)||15:03||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Entrance Sound'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime | ||
|- | |- | ||
|59|| ||[[]]|| | |<br> | ||
|- | |||
|59||15:22||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |- | ||
|60|| ||[[]]|| | |60||15:45||[[Smiling]]||Song by halyosy | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 219: | Line 221: | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by rular]] | [[Category:Medleys by rular]] | ||
Revision as of 20:06, 1 November 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画幻日環!" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Douga Genjitsukan!" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Parhelic Circle!" / "Niconico Parhelic Circle Medley" |
| Release Date | September 26th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15722667 |
| Composer(s) | rular |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:02 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Time Signal by Hyadain |
| 02 | 00:23 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 03 | 00:39 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 04 | 00:57 | irony | Ore no Imouto ga Konna ni Kawaii Wake ga Nai OP |
| 05 | 00:57 | Ari Ari Mirai☆ | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Ja Nain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 06 | 01:19 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 07 | 01:19 | Dash Ensemble | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 08 | 01:30 | EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting (Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi) | Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM |
| 09 | 01:46 | Kichigai Record | Chargeman Ken! BGM |
| 10 | 01:46 | Theme of Greatest freakout ever | from Greatest freakout ever 4 |
| 11 | 01:57 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 12 | 02:07 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 13 | 02:29 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 14 | 02:50 | Another Pleasure | Monster Hunter Freedom 2 BGM / Ref: Kyu Kyu Kyu Nyah |
| 15 | 03:12 | Tonari ni... | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 07 Miura Azusa CD |
| 16 | 03:35 | We Are the World | Song by USA for Africa |
| 17 | 03:58 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 18 | 04:26 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 19 | 04:50 | Galop Infernal (Tengoku to Jigoku) | Overture from Jacques Offenbach's Orpheus in the Underworld operetta |
| 20 | 05:00 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 21 | 05:01 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 22 | 05:22 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 23 | 05:22 | magnet | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
RAINBOW HEROES | |||
| RH-01 | 05:43 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
| RH-02 | 05:54 | Sousei no Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| RH-03 | 05:54 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| RH-04 | 05:59 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| RH-05 | 05:59 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| RH-06 | 06:04 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| RH-07 | 06:05 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| RH-08 | 06:05 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Arrangement of Dr. Wily Stage 1 by Aoi Kiba |
| RH-09 | 06:10 | GO MY WAY!! | THE IDOLM@STER (Xbox 360) playable song |
| RH-10 | 06:10 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| RH-11 | 06:10 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song |
| RH-12 | 06:15 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| RH-13 | 06:15 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen ED |
| RH-14 | 06:15 | Melt | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| RH-15 | 06:21 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| RH-16 | 06:21 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| RH-17 | 06:24 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
| RH-01 | 06:26 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song |
| 24 | 06:43 | StarDust | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 25 | 06:59 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 26 | 07:20 | Rabbit of Happiness | Touhou Project arrangement by myu314 (COOL&CREATE) |
| 27 | 07:40 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 28 | 07:51 | GO!GO!Senkyo | The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song |
| 29 | 08:03 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 30 | 08:14 | *Hello, Planet. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 31 | 08:25 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM / Ref: The song that plays when Suneo is bragging |
| 32 | 08:25 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 33 | 08:35 | GO!GO!MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 34 | 08:45 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 35 | 08:58 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 36 | 09:19 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 37 | 09:44 | Lovely Otohime | Sexy Parodius BGM |
| 38 | 10:01 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 39 | 10:11 | The Ultimate Grilling Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion! | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 40 | 10:22 | Trust Me | Durarara!! ED |
| 41 | 10:39 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 42 | 10:42 | The Song of a Broken/Loved Youkai Who Loved a Human | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 43 | 10:57 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| 44 | 11:15 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 45 | 11:30 | SMOKY THRILL | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 46 | 11:41 | Tsukutte Wakuwaku OP | Tsukutte Wakuwaku OP |
| 47 | 11:41 | Battle 3 (Kuniko no Theme) | RPG Maker BGM |
| 48 | 11:52 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell-P |
| 49 | 11:54 | Everyone Should Just Die Already (Paruparuparuparuparuparuparuparuparuparu!!) | Touhou Project arrangement by Taniya (Heta no Yokozuki) |
| 50 | 12:15 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 51 | 12:24 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 52 | 12:47 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 53 | 13:12 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 54 | 13:22 | The world is all one!! | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 55 | 13:35 | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 56 | 13:58 | Petenshi Daa? Nanto Demo Ie | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
| 57 | 14:04 | Oishi no Territory | Prince of Tennis musical insert song |
| 58 | 14:08 | Heart Sutra Pop | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Onyuu-P |
Chaos Zone | |||
| CH-01 (44) | 14:21 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| CH-02 (29) | 14:22 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| CH-03 (33) | 14:30 | GO!GO!MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| CH-04 (08) | 14:30 | EXEC_HYMM_BATTLESPHERE/.#Saki extracting (Buri(゚∀゚)Hamachi) | Ar tonelico Qoga: Knell of Ar Ciel BGM |
| CH-05 (13) | 14:37 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| CH-06 (53) | 14:37 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| CH-07 (36) | 14:37 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| CH-08 (54) | 14:45 | The world is all one!! | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| CH-09 (59) | 14:45 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| CH-10 (18) | 14:45 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| CH-11 (52) | 14:52 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| CH-12 (22) | 14:52 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| CH-13 (39) | 14:52 | The Ultimate Grilling Restaurant! Orin's Hell Mansion! | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| CH-14 (35) | 15:00 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| CH-15 (43) | 15:03 | Aisatsu no Mahou. | AC Japan public announcement campaign song |
| CH-16 (41) | 15:03 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Entrance Sound) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody chime |
| 59 | 15:22 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 60 | 15:45 | Smiling | Song by halyosy |