Nico wo Miru Mono NICOGAZER: Difference between revisions

From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary
No edit summary
Line 5: Line 5:
| releasedate = August 10th, 2019
| releasedate = August 10th, 2019
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35498039 (Niconico; from uboar) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QFtGDT-872A (YouTube; from Noufu)
| videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35498039 (Niconico; from uboar) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QFtGDT-872A (YouTube; from Noufu)
| composer = uboar (ウボァー), Noufu (農夫)
| composer = Yakibata Nougyou (焼畑農業) (Noufu (農夫) and uboar (ウボァー))
}}
}}


Line 17: Line 17:
|-
|-
|'''001''' (01)||00:01||[[Reiwa]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|'''001''' (01)||00:01||[[Reiwa]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|colspan="4"|
===HEISEI REMEMBER PART===
|-
|-
|'''002''' (H-01)||00:24||[[Kawa no Nagare no You ni]]||Song by Hibari Misora
|'''002''' (H-01)||00:24||[[Kawa no Nagare no You ni]]||Song by Hibari Misora
Line 44: Line 47:
|'''014''' (H-13)||00:39||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|'''014''' (H-13)||00:39||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
|-
|-
|'''015''' (H-14)||00:42||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
|'''015''' (H-14)||00:42||[[Battling a Weapon Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
|-
|-
|'''016''' (H-15)||00:42||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP
|'''016''' (H-15)||00:42||[[Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan]]||Sakura Wars OP
Line 50: Line 53:
|'''017''' (H-16)||00:42||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|'''017''' (H-16)||00:42||[[promise]]||Song by Kohmi Hirose
|-
|-
|'''018''' (H-17)||00:45||[[Reincarnation]]||[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM
|'''018''' (H-17)||00:45||[[Reincarnation]]||[[Touhou]] Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM<!--nicopedia mislabels this as Tekkaman Blade II OP-->
|-
|-
|'''019''' (H-18)||00:46||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP
|'''019''' (H-18)||00:46||[[Romance]]||Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP
Line 75: Line 78:
|-
|-
|'''030''' (H-29)||01:00||[[Hitomi wo Tojite]]||Song by Ken Hirai
|'''030''' (H-29)||01:00||[[Hitomi wo Tojite]]||Song by Ken Hirai
<!--|-
|'''031''' (H-30)||01:02||[[]]||
|-
|-
|'''032''' (H-)|| ||[[]]||
|'''031''' (H-30)||01:02||[[Dragostea Din Tei]] (''Koi no Maiahi'')||Song by O-Zone
|-
|'''032''' (H-31)||01:05||[[THE IDOLM@STER]]||THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
|-
|'''033''' (H-32)||01:05||[[you]]||[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen]] ED
|-
|'''034''' (H-33)||01:05||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song
|-
|-
|'''033''' (H-)|| ||[[]]||
|'''035''' (H-34)||01:06||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED
|-
|-
|'''034''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''036''' (H-35)||01:09||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song
|-
|-
|'''035''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''037''' (H-36)||01:10||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP
|-
|-
|'''036''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''038''' (H-37)||01:12||[[Melt]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
|-
|-
|'''037''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''039''' (H-38)||01:12||[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]]||Song by Yazima Beauty Salon
|-
|-
|'''038''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''040''' (H-39)||01:12||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
|-
|-
|'''039''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''041''' (H-40)||01:15||[[Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]]
|-
|-
|'''040''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''042''' (H-41)||01:15||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP)
|-
|-
|'''041''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''043''' (H-42)||01:17||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
|-
|-
|'''042''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''044''' (H-43)||01:18||[[GO!GO!Senkyo]]||The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song
|-
|-
|'''043''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''045''' (H-44)||01:18||[[Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu.]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP
|-
|-
|'''044''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''046''' (H-45)||01:23||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
|-
|-
|'''045''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''047''' (H-46)||01:23||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame)
|-
|-
|'''046''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''048''' (H-47)||01:23||[[Kagerou Daze]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
|-
|-
|'''047''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''049''' (H-48)||01:26||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
|-
|-
|'''048''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''050''' (H-49)||01:29||[[Children Record]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
|-
|-
|'''049''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''051''' (H-50)||01:29||[[Yi Er Fanclub]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP
|-
|-
|'''050''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''052''' (H-51)||01:29||[[Onegai! Cinderella]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD
|-
|-
|'''051''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''053''' (H-52)||01:32||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
|-
|-
|'''052''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''054''' (H-53)||01:35||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP
|-
|-
|'''053''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''055''' (H-54)||01:37||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song
|-
|-
|'''054''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''056''' (H-55)||01:37||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP
|-
|-
|'''055''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''057''' (H-56)||01:37||[[Welcome!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! theme song/LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series
|-
|-
|'''056''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''058''' (H-57)||01:41||[[Sugar Song to Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED
|-
|-
|'''057''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''059''' (H-58)||01:41||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM
|-
|-
|'''058''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''060''' (H-59)||01:44||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song
|-
|-
|'''059''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''061''' (H-60)||01:44||[[Alien Alien]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN)
|-
|-
|'''060''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''062''' (H-61)||01:46||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name. theme song
|-
|-
|'''061''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''063''' (H-62)||01:47||[[Koi]]||The Full-Time Wife Escapist ED
|-
|-
|'''062''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''064''' (H-63)||01:47||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP
|-
|-
|'''063''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''065''' (H-64)||01:49||[[DUNE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
|-
|-
|'''064''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''066''' (H-65)||01:52||[[Uchiage Hanabi]]||Fireworks, Should We See it from the Side or the Bottom? theme song
|-
|-
|'''065''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''067''' (H-66)||01:52||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP
|-
|-
|'''066''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''068''' (H-67)||01:52||[[U.S.A.]]||Cover of song by Joe Yellow by DA PUMP
|-
|-
|'''067''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''069''' (H-68)||01:56||[[Lifelight]]||Super Smash Bros. Ultimate theme song
|-
|-
|'''068''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|<br>
|-
|-
|'''069''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''001''' (01)||01:59||[[Reiwa]]||Song by Golden Bomber
|-
|-
|'''070''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''070''' (02)||02:11||[[Hijitsuzaikei Joshi-tachi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka?]]||Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Sunderu Watashi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka? OP
|-
|-
|'''071''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''071''' (03)||02:23||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu season 2 OP
|-
|-
|'''072''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''072''' (04)||02:32||[[Nimensei☆Ura Omote Life!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan R OP
|-
|-
|'''073''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''070''' (02)||02:40||[[Hijitsuzaikei Joshi-tachi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka?]]||Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Sunderu Watashi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka? OP
|-
|-
|'''074''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''073''' (05)||02:58||[[adrenaline!!!]]||Eromanga Sensei ED
|-
|-
|'''075''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''074''' (06)||03:01||[[MUSIC♪]]||THE IDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA series playable song
|-
|-
|'''076''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''075''' (07)||03:10||[[Linear Slope Plus]]||Song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwellP]]
|-
|-
|'''077''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''076''' (08)||03:21||[[Hotto Dogu]]||Song by heiakim
|-
|-
|'''078''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''077''' (09)||03:33||[[Dan Dan Hayaku Naru]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP
|-
|-
|'''079''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''078''' (10)||03:44||[[Osanpo Camera]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 025 Takamori Aiko CD
|-
|-
|'''080''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''079''' (11)||03:54||[[Sekai ga Café ni Nacchatta!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? ~Dear My Sister~ theme song
|-
|-
|'''081''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''080''' (12)||04:08||[[Onegai Sweetheart]]||Charger Girl Ju-den Chan ED
|-
|-
|'''082''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''081''' (13)||04:08||[[Wapiko Genki Yohou!]]||Goldfish Warning! OP
|-
|-
|'''083''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''082''' (14)||04:27||[[Lovely☆Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|-
|-
|'''084''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''083''' (15)||04:32||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD
|-
|-
|'''085''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''084''' (16)||04:37||[[SLoWMoTIoN]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP
|-
|-
|'''086''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''082''' (14)||04:38||[[Lovely☆Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
|-
|-
|'''087''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''085''' (17)||04:45||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP
|-
|-
|'''088''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''086''' (18)||04:49||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Kantai Collection's Naka debut single by Gun-SEKI
|-
|-
|'''089''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''087''' (19)||05:11||[[Do-Dai]]||THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song
|-
|-
|'''090''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''088''' (20)||05:23||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||VAZIAL SAGA image song
|-
|-
|'''089''' (21)||05:34||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song
|-
|'''090''' (22)||06:05||[[Tsurupeta]]||The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura ED
|-<!--
|'''091''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''091''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
Line 330: Line 341:
|'''157''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|'''157''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|-
|-
|'''158''' ()|| ||[[]]||-->
|'''158''' ()|| ||[[]]||
|-
|--->
|}
|}


==Trivia==
==Trivia==
*The '''bolded''' numbers are the actual song count, while the '''(parenthesized)''' numbers are the song count according to the video.
*The '''bolded''' numbers are the actual song count, while the '''(parenthesized)''' numbers are the song count according to the Nicopedia page.


{{NavBoxes
{{NavBoxes

Revision as of 22:08, 29 December 2023

Kanji "ニコをみるもの #NICOGAZER"
Romaji "Nico wo Miru Mono #NICOGAZER"
English "What to See on Nico #NICOGAZER"
Release Date August 10th, 2019
Original Video URL https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35498039 (Niconico; from uboar) https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=QFtGDT-872A (YouTube; from Noufu)
Composer(s) Yakibata Nougyou (焼畑農業) (Noufu (農夫) and uboar (ウボァー))

Track List

# Time Title Source
001 (01) 00:01 Reiwa Song by Golden Bomber

HEISEI REMEMBER PART

002 (H-01) 00:24 Kawa no Nagare no You ni Song by Hibari Misora
003 (H-02) 00:24 BE MY BABY Song by COMPLEX
004 (H-03) 00:24 Kurenai Song by X JAPAN
005 (H-04) 00:27 Natsumatsuri Song by JITTERIN'JINN
006 (H-05) 00:30 Here We Go! (Ground Theme) Super Mario World BGM
007 (H-06) 00:30 Donna Toki mo. Song by Noriyuki Makihara
008 (H-07) 00:30 Moonlight Densetsu Sailor Moon OP
009 (H-08) 00:33 Clash on the Big Bridge (Battle with Gilgamesh) Final Fantasy V BGM
010 (H-09) 00:36 Yuuki 100% Nintama Rantarou OP
011 (H-10) 00:36 Haru yo, Koi Song by Yumi Matsutoya
012 (H-11) 00:36 Tomorrow never knows Wakamono no Subete theme song
013 (H-12) 00:39 Robinson Song by Spitz
014 (H-13) 00:39 A Cruel Angel's Thesis Neon Genesis Evangelion OP
015 (H-14) 00:42 Battling a Weapon Boss Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM
016 (H-15) 00:42 Geki! Teikoku Kagekidan Sakura Wars OP
017 (H-16) 00:42 promise Song by Kohmi Hirose
018 (H-17) 00:45 Reincarnation Touhou Yumejikuu ~ The Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM
019 (H-18) 00:46 Romance Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoi yo!! Masaru-san OP
020 (H-19) 00:48 Saria's Song The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time BGM
021 (H-20) 00:48 Feeling Heart ToHeart OP
022 (H-21) 00:48 Turn A Turn Turn A Gundam OP
023 (H-22) 00:50 TSUNAMI Song by SOUTHERN ALL STARS
024 (H-23) 00:54 Music Hour Song by Porno Graffitti
025 (H-24) 00:54 LOVE TOGETHER ~PaRappa the Rapper MIX~ PaRappa the Rapper anime OP
026 (H-25) 00:54 All I Want Song by the Offspring
027 (H-26) 00:57 Matsuken Samba II Song by Ken Matsudaira
028 (H-27) 00:57 U.N. Owen was Her? Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM
029 (H-28) 01:00 Sekai ni Hitotsu Dake no Hana Boku no Ikiru Michi theme song
030 (H-29) 01:00 Hitomi wo Tojite Song by Ken Hirai
031 (H-30) 01:02 Dragostea Din Tei (Koi no Maiahi) Song by O-Zone
032 (H-31) 01:05 THE IDOLM@STER THE IDOLM@STER (arcade) playable song
033 (H-32) 01:05 you Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai: Meakashi-hen ED
034 (H-33) 01:05 Konayuki 1 Litre no Namida insert song
035 (H-34) 01:06 Hare Hare Yukai The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED
036 (H-35) 01:09 Let's Go! Onmyouji Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku: Bonnou Kaihou insert song
037 (H-36) 01:10 true my heart Nursery Rhyme OP
038 (H-37) 01:12 Melt Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo
039 (H-38) 01:12 Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- Song by Yazima Beauty Salon
040 (H-39) 01:12 Meltdown Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki)
041 (H-40) 01:15 Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga Niconico medley by simoyuki
042 (H-41) 01:15 Ura-Omote Lovers Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP)
043 (H-42) 01:17 only my railgun A Certain Scientific Railgun OP
044 (H-43) 01:18 GO!GO!Senkyo The Association for Promoting Fair Elections promotional song
045 (H-44) 01:18 Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu. Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by HobonichiP
046 (H-45) 01:23 Connect Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP
047 (H-46) 01:23 Senbonzakura Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP (WhiteFlame)
048 (H-47) 01:23 Kagerou Daze Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
049 (H-48) 01:26 Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP
050 (H-49) 01:29 Children Record Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP)
051 (H-50) 01:29 Yi Er Fanclub Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by mikitoP
052 (H-51) 01:29 Onegai! Cinderella THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls theme song/CINDERELLA MASTER Onegai! Cinderella CD
053 (H-52) 01:32 Ninja Re Bang Bang Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu
054 (H-53) 01:35 Guren no Yumiya Attack on Titan OP
055 (H-54) 01:37 Let It Go Frozen insert song
056 (H-55) 01:37 Daydream café Is the Order a Rabbit? OP
057 (H-56) 01:37 Welcome!! THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! theme song/LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series
058 (H-57) 01:41 Sugar Song to Bitter Step Blood Blockade Battlefront ED
059 (H-58) 01:41 Calamari Inkantation Splatoon BGM
060 (H-59) 01:44 Shin Takarajima Bakuman. theme song
061 (H-60) 01:44 Alien Alien Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN)
062 (H-61) 01:46 Zenzenzense Your Name. theme song
063 (H-62) 01:47 Koi The Full-Time Wife Escapist ED
064 (H-63) 01:47 Youkoso Japari Park e Kemono Friends OP
065 (H-64) 01:49 DUNE Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi
066 (H-65) 01:52 Uchiage Hanabi Fireworks, Should We See it from the Side or the Bottom? theme song
067 (H-66) 01:52 POP TEAM EPIC Pop Team Epic OP
068 (H-67) 01:52 U.S.A. Cover of song by Joe Yellow by DA PUMP
069 (H-68) 01:56 Lifelight Super Smash Bros. Ultimate theme song

001 (01) 01:59 Reiwa Song by Golden Bomber
070 (02) 02:11 Hijitsuzaikei Joshi-tachi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka? Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Sunderu Watashi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka? OP
071 (03) 02:23 Menimeni Manimani Teekyuu season 2 OP
072 (04) 02:32 Nimensei☆Ura Omote Life! Himouto! Umaru-chan R OP
070 (02) 02:40 Hijitsuzaikei Joshi-tachi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka? Nukige Mitai na Shima ni Sunderu Watashi wa Dou Surya Ii Desu ka? OP
073 (05) 02:58 adrenaline!!! Eromanga Sensei ED
074 (06) 03:01 MUSIC♪ THE IDOLM@STER SHINY FESTA series playable song
075 (07) 03:10 Linear Slope Plus Song by daniwellP
076 (08) 03:21 Hotto Dogu Song by heiakim
077 (09) 03:33 Dan Dan Hayaku Naru Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP
078 (10) 03:44 Osanpo Camera THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 025 Takamori Aiko CD
079 (11) 03:54 Sekai ga Café ni Nacchatta! Is the Order a Rabbit?? ~Dear My Sister~ theme song
080 (12) 04:08 Onegai Sweetheart Charger Girl Ju-den Chan ED
081 (13) 04:08 Wapiko Genki Yohou! Goldfish Warning! OP
082 (14) 04:27 Lovely☆Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
083 (15) 04:32 Mitsuboshi☆☆★ THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 Honda Mio CD
084 (16) 04:37 SLoWMoTIoN Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP
082 (14) 04:38 Lovely☆Angel!! Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song
085 (17) 04:45 Tomadoi→Recipe Engaged to the Unidentified OP
086 (18) 04:49 Koi no 2-4-11 Kantai Collection's Naka debut single by Gun-SEKI
087 (19) 05:11 Do-Dai THE IDOLM@STER Live For You! DLC playable song
088 (20) 05:23 Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki VAZIAL SAGA image song
089 (21) 05:34 Oshama Scramble! maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song
090 (22) 06:05 Tsurupeta The Troubled Life of Miss Kotoura ED

Trivia

  • The bolded numbers are the actual song count, while the (parenthesized) numbers are the song count according to the Nicopedia page.
Links to related articles
Medleys by uboar
Chuuichibyou no Ore ga Okuru Niconico Medley Ver1.0Chuuichibyou no Ore ga Okuru Niconico Medley Ver1.0 AFTEROnmyouji Niconico MedleyNiconico Medley wo Motto Tanoshimou! ~Chaos Zone wo Motto Tanoshiku~I Tried to Add Songs to "I Tried to Add Songs to "Niconico 50-Second Medley" MAX" x2Niconico UnshineChou Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" Rakusen-gumiNico Nico Douga Takayukashiki SoukoNico Nico Douga Monomi Yagura(^ω^) Niconico Medley1000 Kyoku Chou Medleypoisoning song MIXNiconico 50 TimeShort Medley "Dashi"TNMM ~Niconico Medley de Niconico Medley~Nico Nico Douga GekkouchouNico Nico Douga Daishuuketsu!!FBI THE USB2012 183 & Mikoukai Touhou Arrange-shuu & Omake MedleyNiconico spring-putiNico-Ster!Petite Medley "Abukuma"Medley Prototype(2013-10-05)Niconico GradationMedley Tochuu Teki na Mononiconico fall-putinicoteen - 13Nico-Nico-Pops Medley!One Hour Medley(2014-01-29)Medley Tsukurikake 2183 Medley(2014-04-20)THE IDOLM@STER MEDLEY +CMedley "AMX 40"Niconico CenturyTest Medley(2015-03-07)Ippan Otamuke MedleyMfMNLD183 Medley(2017-02-11)Petit Medley: KiPetit Medley: DoPetit Medley: AiPetit Medley: RakuIki Medley Nuku MedleyNICONICO DIVERSTest Medley IIMashup Medley: CONCEPTAMazing miX 40.edleyUchi de Odorou kara Kyoku wo Tsunaide AI Kiritan ga Utau yoAI Kiritan ni Utatte Itadakitai Kyoku-tachi no MedleyNikodou -NICONICO HEARTBEAT-Nikodou -NICONICO HEARTBEAT- (Secret Ver.)THE POWER OF TERRYSuki na Kyoku Tsunaide Kasanetara AI Kiritan-tachi ga Utatte Kureru tte Majidesuka?!310KYOKUKOMDLSuki Kyoku Uta TsunaNicoMed RTA 10 Songs Vocal Division 4:20:45CHAOS_SongableKotonoha♾ConnectionMemikoaarikachikiumisesatsuiyuayukazusezumaguteUta→IntegrationKotonoha / ReconnectionOkkusenman no Junbi wo Shitoite KudasaiHibiki Kiroku -Refulgent Color Days-ANOTHER SPIN POINT
Joined collaborations
Juubyousha no Saiten -Shikkoku no Chaos-Everyone SAYs "HELLO!!" ~ Kirameku Stage ni, Watashi mo Tachitai!Toaru Hakata no Shio no GassakuYuriYurarararaYuruYuri DaigassakuKakenukeru Medley CollaborationMinna READY!! ~Watashi NO.1, Minna ONLY 1~Arrange na YuruYuri e no Aishikata♪Paradox -Fujunketsu-kei Renketsu Henkyoku-Marionette~ Kagami no Naka no Renketsu GakkyokuNiconico∞MebiusKumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" -10th Anniversary REMIX-Youkoso Japari Park e -42 Friends Remix-SAME CHORD TOGETHERNanboku Gassaku -South side-Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL SaturnNico wo Miru Mono #NICOGAZERNew Year's Dreams 2020 ~ Shimokita OlympicsKeidoro GassakuNico Nico Douga Juu Go SaiMed-1 Grand Prix 2022 EDDINAMIX DIAGRAMQuest Clear!!KYM Eiyuuden - Otsu, Medete -Doukeshi Kyousou-kai ~Concert of McDonald~

Template:NoufuMedleyNavBox

Search for Medleys...
By Composer 100yen16/SNOW26K2Pei8:51:22 pm88.acceleratorAcFun Spring Festival GalaadalAgBrAlfakyun.amegaAnime on TubaArabic Yamato Kaiganshiki☆Aryu☆Asaoka HietonAshibuto Penta* (Asterisk)Ayamene/MukyuAyase Midoriberg8793BugMinoCelesteCollectiveChuren TenhouChuruchinCocoCollabscotton_dogcrossworlddaniwellDatabase Forum MembersDJ UnikittyDokugasuEbifliderEbitenmuEmperorBeefEmplor.JEttooFilyFinnOtakuFLAGFrog96 (Furokuro)FullKenFussoFuwameroGhostCrabGingaPGotenGyoushuuHACHAJIMEHanaHanulhapiHarupyieHeppoko Roku Gen DukaiHeppoko-shiHGAQ_0HikacchiHimanattsuHousePIefI.F.IkatakoI'm so Happy Beep AssociationIwojan MisaliJGSDF Central BandjuryJyunKainKakamiKANONKarehaKarintouPKaseki(Kashira)kemuKetokuKiji KujuKikaKikoriKisaichiKitKat 0141KivaKiziyokuKohMeiKokusan WasabiKotatsugata SenpuukiKouen UraKukekekekeKurai HadeKurogiriKuronomyreKyonLeiverraLiNKERLockedlusmaddogMahiMammoth no HakabamarasyMarukuMarutenmed-AMedaMedley MixmasterM-EnemyMeropoMesszylinderMiraMixPM.IzMizuhaneMizuiroSalmonMNmocchiemoibiiMU FalldayM.X.LM-XROWNagashinNagisuNapolinNawaNemahisonicariaNiewalsNinoue KasukaNintendo Special Big BandNKNOMANo RateNotaNot LeonianNoufuOchinpo (Kimajime)onitanOuOzumonohitoPei#PlePotetanPowππππππππππππππππPreject XIIProfessor SakamotopunisisyouQuatteRCPEdgarRe:callReirou RineinoRenewaReouromRiriri and AoiЯiLОR.M.rodorufuRuberularRunolerykielrynryns0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊sakureiSanntaSatoruS. Berryscarlet.MP5SeiSeireion AssociationSembuzzleSengokuShareShirahaShokigaoShuisosimoyukiSlyphoriaSqOcS'ymTadamonoTaiyayataiyoTakataTANS/SugarFreeTatotetsuo (KuchibashiP)Tetsu²ThreaQtoKonbuTokyo Active NEETstronuboarUser Jouhou HikoukaiUtenameiVCLNwinnna_WorbXenetsuXimcoxyYamitsuruYASUYoshikiPYucy‎‏‎Yu Muhua‎‏‎YuuriyuuyuuZelZikoZimuinGzipotanZonamoshi
By Year 2007200820092010201120122013201420152016201720182019202020212022202320242025
By Theme AcFunAnimal CrossingBeatmaniaBilibiliCastlevaniaCave StoryChargeman Ken!Cookie☆Futae no KiwamiGachimuchiHaruhi SuzumiyaHigh Speed Short MedleysHigurashi When They CryIDOLM@STERInmuKirbyLazyTownMADMarioMcDonald'sOctagonOld SpiceRED ZONEShuzo MatsuokaTouhou ProjectUndertaleVOCALOIDYu-Gi-Oh!