Nisemono-Skyscrapers: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| Line 153: | Line 153: | ||
|063||04:20||[[Goodbye Sengen]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Chinozo | |063||04:20||[[Goodbye Sengen]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Chinozo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064||04:31||[[Rinne]]|| | |064||04:31||[[Rinne]]||UTAU (Nejine Maki) song by subete minna no sei desu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066||04:31||[[Makenai Ai ga Kitto Aru]]||Mega Man X4 OP | |066||04:31||[[Makenai Ai ga Kitto Aru]]||Mega Man X4 OP | ||
| Line 159: | Line 159: | ||
|065||04:41||[[phony]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by Tsumiki | |065||04:41||[[phony]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by Tsumiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067||04:52||[[Nechigaeta]]||UTAU (Utane Uta) song by | |067||04:52||[[Nechigaeta]]||UTAU (Utane Uta) song by nanka no hito | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068||04:59||[[Lagtrain]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by inabakumori | |068||04:59||[[Lagtrain]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by inabakumori | ||
| Line 227: | Line 227: | ||
|098||07:35||[[NUDIE★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD | |098||07:35||[[NUDIE★]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| ||[[]]|| | |099||07:46||[[No Buts!]]||Toaru Majutsu no Index II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| ||[[]]|| | |100||07:59||[[Streaming Heart]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| ||[[]]|| | |101||08:10||[[Reversible Campaign]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| ||[[]]|| | |102||08:30||[[Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| ||[[]]|| | |103||08:50||[[Hikare Inochi]]||Komi Can't Communicate ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104|| ||[[]]|| | |104||09:12||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105|| ||[[]]|| | |105||09:23||[[Ambivalence]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by minato | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106|| ||[[]]|| | |106||09:28||[[Hibana]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107|| ||[[]]|| | |107||09:31||[[Chimera]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108|| ||[[]]|| | |108||09:35||[[Shibamata]]||Shibamata MAD by Nigou (2号) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092||09:45||[[Kagerou Daze]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||09:55||[[Slow Downer]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Rokuro | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||10:06||[[Hukakumei Zenya]]||song by NEE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||10:08||[[Ironic]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kanaria | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||10:11||[[Honey Jet Coaster]]||Kawaii dake ja Nai Shikimori-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||10:14||[[Zettai Koakuma Koode]]||song by ano | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||10:16||[[The Wolf]]||song by Siamés | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||10:27||[[Shanghai Honey]]||song by Orange Range | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||10:38||[[Cantabile x Passione]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||10:48||[[Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||10:53||[[COOLEST]]||Sakamoto desu ga? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||11:00||[[Tondemo Wonderz]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & KAITO) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||11:17||[[Counting Stars]]||song by OneRepublic | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||11:36||[[Cutlery]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuukisan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||11:44||[[SHAKER]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||11:22||[[Usseewa]]||song by Ado | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||11:22||[[Charles]]||[[Vocaloid]] (VFlower) song by balloon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||12:08||[[Vampire]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||12:17||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||12:24||[[Jounetsu no Hana]]||Seitokai Yakuindomo Insert Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||12:28||[[Blue Bird]]||Naruto Shippuden OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||12:32||[[Jounetsu no Hana]]||Seitokai Yakuindomo Insert Song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||12:35||[[Blue Bird]]||Naruto Shippuden OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||12:40||[[M]]||[[UTAU]] (Subekiboid) song by subete kibou no sei desu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||12:49||[[Lily Lily★Burning Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Lily) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130||12:56||[[Super Driver]]||The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya S2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||13:04||[[Susume→Tomorrow]]||Love Live! Insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||13:10||[[Bibitto Love]]||song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks feat. Mafumafu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||13:15||[[S’il Vous President]]||song by Pmarusama | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||13:21||[[Poison ☆ Mottaro Kai]]||song by Okayu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||13:26||[[Positive Parade]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||13:31||[[Dadadada Tenshi]]||song by Nawano Akari | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||13:41||[[Sugar Sweet Nightmare]]||Bakemonogatari OP 5 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||13:52||[[GIRAFFE BLUES]]||Macross Delta Insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||14:02||[[Paranoia]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by MezameP (tunamaru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||14:02||[[Endless Tears]]||song by CLIFF EDGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||14:13||[[Romeo and Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||14:23||[[Theory of Negativity]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143||14:34||[[Otome Kaibou]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144||14:44||[[Star!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145||14:46||[[Undead Enemy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Suzume & GigaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146||14:48||[[Telecaster B Boy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147||14:51||[[Kuyamu to Kaite Mirai]]||song by Mafumafu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148||14:53||[[Remote Control]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin & Kagamine Len) song by Jesus-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |001||14:55||[[Ikenai Borderline]]||Macross Delta insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||15:07||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]]||THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |003||15:08||[[Hitorinbo Envy]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Denpol-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149||15:09||[[Panopticon]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by r-906 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150||15:29||[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: BLUE]]||medley part by Nagisu (なぎす) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151||15:29||[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration R]]||medley part by Ginga-P & Kiji Kuju | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152||15:35||[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Pluto]]||medley part by CrazyComputer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153||15:40||[[Suite Nico Nico Douga Lookalike]]||medley by winnna_ (うぃんな) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154||15:40||[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: RED]]||medley part by Berg8793 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155||15:46||[[Outgrow]]||medley by (・.・) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156||15:46||[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Uranus]]||medley part by filydern | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157||15:51||[[.undred]]||medley by いにまなみ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158||15:51||[[Continued Rain Medley]]||medley by Utenamei | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159||15:56||[[Kakenukeru Anime Song Medley IV]]||medley by M.iz | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160||15:56||[[Running Medley]]||medley by はうすP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161||16:02||[[Collaboration ★ story]]||medley by FullKen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162||16:02||[[Running Medley E]]||medley by ghostcrab | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163||16:07||[[Imitate Community Countdown Medley 2021]]||medley by Imitate Community | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152||16:07||[[Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL Pluto]]||medley part by CrazyComputer | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149||16:12||[[Panopticon]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by r-906 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164||16:30||[[Maware Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|174|| ||[[]]|| | |123||16:33||[[Charles]]||[[Vocaloid]] (VFlower) song by balloon | ||
|- | |||
|025||16:35||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | |||
|- | |||
|165||16:39||[[Hottoite]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Nanahoshi Kangen Gakudan | |||
|- | |||
|166||16:49||[[Lower]]||[[Vocaloid]] (VFlower) song by nuyuri | |||
|- | |||
|167||16:55||[[Jitterbug]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku & MEIKO) song by Hachiya Nanashi | |||
|- | |||
|168||17:01||[[Jinsei Reset Button]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|169||17:02||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamaruphose!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|104||17:14||[[Ghost Rule]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|106||17:22||[[Hibana]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|170||17:27||[[Sentimental Crisis]]||Kaguya-sama Love is War ED | |||
|- | |||
|171||17:53||[[The Earth's Final Confession]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | |||
|- | |||
|172||17:59||[[Me, Myself and Nico Nico Douga]]||song by Hyadain // arranged by [[Jihou]] | |||
|- | |||
|173||18:04||[[Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are]]||song by [[Jihou]] | |||
|- | |||
|174||18:10||[[Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper]]||medley by Meda (めだ) and Onitan (おにたん) | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 14:38, 23 February 2024
| Kanji | "ニセモノ動画摩天楼" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nisemono Douga Matenrou" |
| English | "Fake Video Skyscraper" |
| Release Date | October 23rd, 2022 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm41265265 |
| Composer(s) | GhostCrab (大西洋スナガニ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Ikenai Borderline | Macross Delta insert song |
| 002 | 00:21 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 003 | 00:23 | Hitorinbo Envy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Denpol-P |
| 004 | 00:24 | Brain Fluid Explosion Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 005 | 00:24 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 006 | 00:29 | Shiri Ana.ptcop | Arrangement of Shibamata by ekuson |
| 007 | 00:29 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 008 | 00:34 | Marionette wa Nemuranai | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 009 | 00:34 | Blast Man Stage | Mega Man 11 BGM |
| 010 | 00:39 | Hydrocity Zone Act 2 | Sonic the Hedgehog 3 BGM |
| 011 | 00:39 | NOW'S YOUR CHANCE TO BE A | Deltarune BGM |
| 012 | 00:44 | Hametsu no Junjou | Macross Delta insert song |
| 013 | 00:50 | Magma Burning (Magma Man Stage) | Mega Man 9 BGM |
| 014 | 00:55 | Shuujin | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Shuujin-P |
| 015 | 01:00 | Mirage Lullaby | Shuffle! OP |
| 016 | 01:05 | Ruriiro Kingyo to Hanashoubu | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 010 | 01:05 | Hydrocity Zone Act 2 | Sonic the Hedgehog 3 BGM |
| 013 | 01:15 | Magma Burning (Magma Man Stage) | Mega Man 9 BGM |
| 017 | 01:19 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 018 | 01:22 | Yuugure Semi Nikki | Vocaloid (IA) song by Mafumafu (Kagami Mite Shisshin-P) |
| 019 | 01:25 | MY Mai☆TONIGHT | Love Live! Sunshine!! anime insert song |
| 020 | 01:25 | Ringo Karenka | Song by ARM and beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 021 | 01:30 | Anarchy Rainbow | Splatoon 3 BGM |
| 022 | 01:30 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 023 | 01:33 | Yukemuri Utopia | Kemono Friends character song (Silver Fox, Ezo Red Fox) |
| 024 | 01:35 | Star-Colored Night Sky | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Loser Kashiwagi and Yoshiha (Yellow Zebra)) |
| 025 | 01:38 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 026 | 01:40 | Two Breaths Walking | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 027 | 01:43 | Kire Carry On | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Police Picadilly |
| 026 | 01:46 | Two Breaths Walking | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 027 | 01:48 | Kire Carry On | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Police Picadilly |
| 028 | 01:50 | NO,Thank You! | K-ON!! ED |
| 029 | 01:56 | Singing! | K-ON! movie ED |
| 030 | 02:02 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 032 | 02:02 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun OP |
| 033 | 02:11 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE 765PRO ALLSTARS CD |
| 031 | 02:12 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 034 | 02:17 | Hayaku Sore ni Naritai! | Vocaloid (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita |
| 035 | 02:23 | Uwa!! So HEATS!!♫ | Undertale BGM |
| 036 | 02:25 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 037 | 02:28 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon x Junky |
| 038 | 02:30 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 039 | 02:33 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 040 | 02:43 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance sound |
| 041 | 02:46 | N | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by Subete Anata no Sei Desu. |
| 042 | 02:51 | Yatsume Ana | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 043 | 02:56 | L | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by Nejimaki (Subete Minna no Sei Desu.) |
| 044 | 03:01 | . | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by Subete Anata no Sei Desu. |
| 045 | 03:06 | ! | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by x髥莏 (xKyozou) |
| 046 | 03:09 | Haunted Dance | Tone Sphere playable song |
| 047 | 03:12 | Okochama Sensou | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin and Len) song by Giga-P |
| 005 | 03:14 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 052 | 03:17 | Disturb Manic Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by rerulili |
| 048 | 03:18 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 053 | 03:19 | Tsuki-Kage-Mai-Ka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Gingahoumen-P |
| 049 | 03:20 | Sakura no Kisetsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 054 | 03:22 | Glass no Juudai | Song by Hikaru GENJI |
| 050 | 03:22 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 055 | 03:25 | GONG | 3rd Super Robot Wars Alpha: To the End of the Galaxy OP |
| 051 | 03:25 | Shanghai Alice of Meiji 17 | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 056 | 03:28 | Yes, My Master My Lord | No Game No Life character song (Jibril) |
| 057 | 03:38 | Bug | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 058 | 03:43 | Ángel | Vocaloid (Meika Mikoto) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 059 | 03:48 | Ruma | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 060 | 03:54 | Darling Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 061 | 03:59 | Mental Chainsaw | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kairiki Bear |
| 062 | 04:10 | Pride Kakumei | Gintama OP |
| 063 | 04:20 | Goodbye Sengen | Vocaloid (flower) song by Chinozo |
| 064 | 04:31 | Rinne | UTAU (Nejine Maki) song by subete minna no sei desu |
| 066 | 04:31 | Makenai Ai ga Kitto Aru | Mega Man X4 OP |
| 065 | 04:41 | phony | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Tsumiki |
| 067 | 04:52 | Nechigaeta | UTAU (Utane Uta) song by nanka no hito |
| 068 | 04:59 | Lagtrain | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by inabakumori |
| 069 | 05:03 | ECHO | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Crusher-P |
| 070 | 05:09 | Dash Ensemble | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 071 | 05:13 | Mekakushi Code | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin |
| 072 | 05:19 | Stops at the affected area and immediately dissolves ~ Lunatic Udongein | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 073 | 05:24 | DAYBREAK FRONTLINE | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar |
| 074 | 05:34 | One Voice | Song by Rokudenashi |
| 075 | 05:39 | Clover Club | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu-P |
| 005 | 05:42 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 076 | 05:45 | Kimi to no Asu o Negau Kara | THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! Original CD 5 |
| 077 | 05:56 | Jibun REST@RT | THE IDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 078 | 05:59 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! anime insert song by μ's |
| 079 | 06:04 | Nijiiro Miracle | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE ED |
| 080 | 06:06 | UNION | SSSS.GRIDMAN OP |
| 081 | 06:12 | Kimi Ja Nakya Dame Mitai | Gekkan Shoujo Nozaki-kun OP |
| 082 | 06:18 | Bon Appétit S | Blend-S OP |
| 083 | 06:23 | Mixed Nuts | Spy x Family OP |
| 084 | 06:33 | Dance Robot Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 085 | 06:43 | World is Mine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell |
| 086 | 06:54 | Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 087 | 06:56 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI & Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 088 | 06:57 | Idola no Circus | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 089 | 06:59 | Hedgehog | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Noz |
| 090 | 07:02 | Field of Hopes and Dreams | Deltarune BGM |
| 091 | 07:05 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 092 | 07:06 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin |
| 007 | 07:07 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 093 | 07:10 | Nikopuri♥Joshidou | Love Live! TV Anime Blu-ray CD 5 |
| 094 | 07:11 | Spicy Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon 2 BGM |
| 095 | 07:12 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 096 | 07:15 | Leap from 0 to ∞ | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
| 097 | 07:25 | Seizon Honnou Valkyria | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 098 | 07:35 | NUDIE★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS STARLIGHT MASTER 03 CD |
| 099 | 07:46 | No Buts! | Toaru Majutsu no Index II OP |
| 100 | 07:59 | Streaming Heart | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 101 | 08:10 | Reversible Campaign | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 102 | 08:30 | Uta ni Katachi wa Nai Keredo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 103 | 08:50 | Hikare Inochi | Komi Can't Communicate ED |
| 104 | 09:12 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 105 | 09:23 | Ambivalence | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by minato |
| 106 | 09:28 | Hibana | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 107 | 09:31 | Chimera | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 108 | 09:35 | Shibamata | Shibamata MAD by Nigou (2号) |
| 092 | 09:45 | Kagerou Daze | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin |
| 108 | 09:55 | Slow Downer | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Rokuro |
| 109 | 10:06 | Hukakumei Zenya | song by NEE |
| 110 | 10:08 | Ironic | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kanaria |
| 111 | 10:11 | Honey Jet Coaster | Kawaii dake ja Nai Shikimori-san OP |
| 112 | 10:14 | Zettai Koakuma Koode | song by ano |
| 113 | 10:16 | The Wolf | song by Siamés |
| 114 | 10:27 | Shanghai Honey | song by Orange Range |
| 115 | 10:38 | Cantabile x Passione | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project |
| 116 | 10:48 | Megu Megu☆Fire Endless Night | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by samfree |
| 117 | 10:53 | COOLEST | Sakamoto desu ga? OP |
| 118 | 11:00 | Tondemo Wonderz | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & KAITO) song by sasakure.UK |
| 119 | 11:17 | Counting Stars | song by OneRepublic |
| 120 | 11:36 | Cutlery | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuukisan |
| 121 | 11:44 | SHAKER | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40mP |
| 122 | 11:22 | Usseewa | song by Ado |
| 123 | 11:22 | Charles | Vocaloid (VFlower) song by balloon |
| 124 | 12:08 | Vampire | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 125 | 12:17 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 126 | 12:24 | Jounetsu no Hana | Seitokai Yakuindomo Insert Song |
| 127 | 12:28 | Blue Bird | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 126 | 12:32 | Jounetsu no Hana | Seitokai Yakuindomo Insert Song |
| 127 | 12:35 | Blue Bird | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 128 | 12:40 | M | UTAU (Subekiboid) song by subete kibou no sei desu |
| 129 | 12:49 | Lily Lily★Burning Night | Vocaloid (Lily) song by samfree |
| 130 | 12:56 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya S2 OP |
| 131 | 13:04 | Susume→Tomorrow | Love Live! Insert song |
| 132 | 13:10 | Bibitto Love | song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks feat. Mafumafu |
| 133 | 13:15 | S’il Vous President | song by Pmarusama |
| 134 | 13:21 | Poison ☆ Mottaro Kai | song by Okayu |
| 135 | 13:26 | Positive Parade | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 136 | 13:31 | Dadadada Tenshi | song by Nawano Akari |
| 137 | 13:41 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP 5 |
| 138 | 13:52 | GIRAFFE BLUES | Macross Delta Insert song |
| 139 | 14:02 | Paranoia | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by MezameP (tunamaru) |
| 140 | 14:02 | Endless Tears | song by CLIFF EDGE |
| 141 | 14:13 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 142 | 14:23 | Theory of Negativity | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 143 | 14:34 | Otome Kaibou | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 144 | 14:44 | Star!! | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Anime OP |
| 145 | 14:46 | Undead Enemy | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Suzume & GigaP |
| 146 | 14:48 | Telecaster B Boy | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Surii |
| 147 | 14:51 | Kuyamu to Kaite Mirai | song by Mafumafu |
| 148 | 14:53 | Remote Control | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & Kagamine Len) song by Jesus-P |
| 001 | 14:55 | Ikenai Borderline | Macross Delta insert song |
| 002 | 15:07 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE IDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 003 | 15:08 | Hitorinbo Envy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Denpol-P |
| 149 | 15:09 | Panopticon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by r-906 |
| 150 | 15:29 | Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: BLUE | medley part by Nagisu (なぎす) |
| 151 | 15:29 | Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration R | medley part by Ginga-P & Kiji Kuju |
| 152 | 15:35 | Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Pluto | medley part by CrazyComputer |
| 153 | 15:40 | Suite Nico Nico Douga Lookalike | medley by winnna_ (うぃんな) |
| 154 | 15:40 | Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration IV COURSE: RED | medley part by Berg8793 |
| 155 | 15:46 | Outgrow | medley by (・.・) |
| 156 | 15:46 | Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration Final Uranus | medley part by filydern |
| 157 | 15:51 | .undred | medley by いにまなみ |
| 158 | 15:51 | Continued Rain Medley | medley by Utenamei |
| 159 | 15:56 | Kakenukeru Anime Song Medley IV | medley by M.iz |
| 160 | 15:56 | Running Medley | medley by はうすP |
| 161 | 16:02 | Collaboration ★ story | medley by FullKen |
| 162 | 16:02 | Running Medley E | medley by ghostcrab |
| 163 | 16:07 | Imitate Community Countdown Medley 2021 | medley by Imitate Community |
| 152 | 16:07 | Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL Pluto | medley part by CrazyComputer |
| 149 | 16:12 | Panopticon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by r-906 |
| 164 | 16:30 | Maware Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 123 | 16:33 | Charles | Vocaloid (VFlower) song by balloon |
| 025 | 16:35 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 165 | 16:39 | Hottoite | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Nanahoshi Kangen Gakudan |
| 166 | 16:49 | Lower | Vocaloid (VFlower) song by nuyuri |
| 167 | 16:55 | Jitterbug | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & MEIKO) song by Hachiya Nanashi |
| 168 | 17:01 | Jinsei Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 169 | 17:02 | Kakushinteki☆Metamaruphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 104 | 17:14 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 106 | 17:22 | Hibana | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 170 | 17:27 | Sentimental Crisis | Kaguya-sama Love is War ED |
| 171 | 17:53 | The Earth's Final Confession | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 172 | 17:59 | Me, Myself and Nico Nico Douga | song by Hyadain // arranged by Jihou |
| 173 | 18:04 | Jihou wo Uta ni Shitemitara Genkei ga Nakunattatekina Kanji Kaze no Norimitaina Are | song by Jihou |
| 174 | 18:10 | Nico Nico Douga Skyscraper | medley by Meda (めだ) and Onitan (おにたん) |