Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration II part A: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Added next arranger's section. This is going much better than I expected... |
imported>Nnd8793 →Watainu (綿犬): Finished this section! Lots of red links all over the place, we need to make more lyrics pages... |
||
| Line 484: | Line 484: | ||
===Watainu (綿犬)=== | ===Watainu (綿犬)=== | ||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
|width="3.75%"|124 | |||
|width="3.5%"|05:06 | |||
|width="48.1%"|[[Koi Suru Voc@loid]] | |||
|width="44.65%"|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project | |||
|- | |||
|125||05:11||[[Eternal Blaze]] | |||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |||
|126||05:14||[[Go My Way]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|127||05:17||[[Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland]] | |||
|Saki ED | |||
|- | |||
|037||05:22||[[Sakuranbo]] | |||
|Song by Ai Otsuka | |||
|- | |||
|128||05:24||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]] | |||
|Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|129||05:27||[[Chirumiru Cirno]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Conagisuri) | |||
|- | |||
|130||05:29||[[Kiramekirari]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|041||05:32||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari ED | |||
|- | |||
|039||05:37||[[Sing & Smile]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG | |||
|- | |||
|131||05:41||[[Princess Snow White]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | |||
|- | |||
|132||05:46||[[Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome]] | |||
|Sound Voltex playable song | |||
|- | |||
|133||05:52||[[Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan]] | |||
|Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP | |||
|- | |||
|134||05:54||[[Hatena de Wasshoi]] | |||
|Hidamari Sketch x365 OP | |||
|- | |||
|135||05:57||[[Rival]] | |||
|Song by MintJam | |||
|- | |||
|136||06:02||[[Brave Heart]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure insert song | |||
|- | |||
|137||06:05||[[Evans]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|138||06:07||[[Daily Lunch Special]] | |||
|Reflec Beat Colette playable song | |||
|- | |||
|089||06:08||[[Honobono Jinja]] | |||
|Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) | |||
|- | |||
|138||06:10||[[Daily Lunch Special]] | |||
|Reflec Beat Colette playable song | |||
|- | |||
|} | |||
===Senetsu (僭越)=== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
Revision as of 22:54, 30 January 2014
| Kanji | 【メドレー合作】駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションⅡ part A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | [Medorē Gassaku] Kakenukeru Medorēkoraborēshon Ⅱ part A |
| English | "【Collaboration Medley】 Run-through Medley Collaboration II Part A" |
| Release Date | November 1st, 2013 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm22159669 |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz, 8:51:22 pm, Kotatsu Kata Senpukki (こたつ型扇風機), Watainu (綿犬), Senetsu (僭越), Niewals (2÷す), Tomo / Ginga-P (銀河P), FLAG, Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Fuurin (ふうりん), Kiva (きば) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
M.Iz
| 001 | 00:06 | B4U | Dance Dance Revolution 4thMix playable song |
| 002 | 00:10 | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 003 | 00:18 | Face of Fact | Baldr Force OP |
| 002 | 00:20 | Sister's Noise | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 004 | 00:23 | Cendrillon | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kaito) song by Signal-P |
| 005 | 00:26 | Koi wa Thrill, Shock, Suspense | Detective Conan OP |
| 006 | 00:30 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 007 | 00:35 | Jiyuu no Tsubasa | Shingeki no Kyojin OP |
| 008 | 00:41 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
8:51:22 pm
| 009 | 00:45 | Miracle Rush | Sagi Achiga-hen episode of side-A OP |
| 010 | 00:46 | Brand New Morning | Kamisama Kazoku OP |
| 011 | 00:46 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 012 | 00:47 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 013 | 00:48 | Mukashi Mukashi no Kyou no Boku | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Shijigen-P |
| 014 | 00:49 | Connect | Mahou Shoujo Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 015 | 00:50 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 016 | 00:51 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation Fryer Alarm Sound |
| 017 | 00:51 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 018 | 00:54 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 019 | 00:55 | Starlight | Pangya: Fantasy Golf ED |
| 020 | 00:57 | Zutto Be With You | Haiyore Nyaruko-san ED |
| 021 | 01:00 | Se-no! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 022 | 01:03 | Ima Made no Arasuji | The Melancholy of Haruhi-chan Suzumiya OP |
| 023 | 01:04 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 024 | 01:05 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril Episode 2 OP |
| 025 | 01:06 | Gekkouka | Blackjack OP |
| 024 | 01:08 | Little My Star | Makai Tenshi Djibril Episode 2 OP |
| 026 | 01:09 | Kuro no Yugensho | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 027 | 01:10 | Ark | Song by Sound Horizon |
| 028 | 01:11 | Shinku | Another Century's Episode 3 image song |
| 029 | 01:13 | Runner | Song by BAKUFU-SLUMP |
| 030 | 01:15 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 031 | 01:17 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 032 | 01:20 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Wowaka |
| 033 | 01:23 | A Born Coward | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by 164 |
| 034 | 01:25 | Stone Cold | Sacred Seven OP |
| 035 | 01:30 | Remix 4 | Rhythm Heaven playable song |
| 036 | 01:35 | Roman Hikou | Song by Kome Kome Club |
| 037 | 01:37 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 038 | 01:38 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 039 | 01:39 | Sing & Smile | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 040 | 01:42 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 041 | 01:43 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 042 | 01:46 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 043 | 01:46 | Futari no Airando | Song by Chage and Yuko Ishikawa |
| 044 | 01:47 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 042 | 01:48 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 043 | 01:48 | Futari no Airando | Song by Chage and Yuko Ishikawa |
| 044 | 01:49 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 043 | 01:49 | Futari no Airando | Song by Chage and Yuko Ishikawa |
| 042 | 01:50 | Love Destiny | Sister Princess OP |
| 044 | 01:50 | The Everlasting Guilty Crown | Guilty Crown OP |
| 045 | 01:51 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 046 | 01:56 | Yuri Yura-ra-ra-ra Yuru Yuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 047 | 01:58 | 100% Chu~Gakusei | YuruYuri ED |
| 046 | 02:01 | Yuri Yura-ra-ra-ra Yuru Yuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 048 | 02:05 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 049 | 02:05 | Kami (59 Years Old) | People in Order / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=GUHLa1qSy24 |
| 050 | 02:06 | Sakura Storm | Dance Dance Revolution Universe 3 playable song |
| 051 | 02:07 | Life Reset Button | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by kemu |
| 052 | 02:08 | Happy Christmas | THE iDOLM@STER anime ED |
| 053 | 02:10 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 054 | 02:12 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 055 | 02:13 | Sweet Little Sister | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 056 | 02:13 | Grip & Break Down!! | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by SOUND HOLIC) |
| 057 | 02:13 | Akai Tsuki | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Yellow Zebra) |
| 058 | 02:13 | Sweets Time | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by SYNC.ART'S) |
| 059 | 02:13 | Taboo tears you up | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 060 | 02:13 | Who Killed U.N. Owen | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Liz Triangle) |
| 061 | 02:14 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 062 | 02:14 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 063 | 02:17 | Akahitoha | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 064 | 02:18 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 065 | 02:19 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 066 | 02:20 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 067 | 02:23 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 068 | 02:24 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 069 | 02:25 | Invoke | Mobile Suit Gundam SEED OP |
| 070 | 02:27 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamoru Has Been Cursed! BGM |
| 071 | 02:28 | Ha・lle・lu・jah | Sound Voltex playable song |
| 072 | 02:29 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 073 | 02:30 | Re:GENERATION | Beatmania IIDX 20 Tricoro playable song |
| 074 | 02:32 | Stars | Song by Another Infinity feat. Mayumi Morinaga |
| 075 | 02:33 | Eden | Beatmania IIDX 12 Happy Sky playable song |
| 076 | 02:34 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 077 | 02:35 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 078 | 02:36 | Konbini | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cokesi |
| 079 | 02:38 | Do-Dai | THE iDOLM@STER: Live for You! playable song |
| 080 | 02:39 | Lovely ☆ Angel! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OP |
| 081 | 02:41 | Tonari no Totoro | Tonari no Totoro / My Neighbor Totoro ED |
| 082 | 02:43 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger & Bunny OP |
| 083 | 02:46 | Ready!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 084 | 02:47 | Triple Baka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P |
| 085 | 02:48 | Hayabusa | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by SHO (Xenon-P) |
| 086 | 02:49 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 087 | 02:51 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 088 | 02:52 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 089 | 02:53 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 090 | 02:54 | Green Green Dance | jubeat knit playable song |
M.Iz
| 091 | 02:55 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 092 | 03:00 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-San W OP |
Kotatsu Kata Senpukki (こたつ型扇風機)
| 093 | 03:05 | Tsukema Tsukeru | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 067 | 03:07 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 094 | 03:10 | Shoushuuryoku no Uta | Shoushuuryoku commercial jingle |
| 064 | 03:13 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 095 | 03:14 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 096 | 03:15 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wowaka |
| 032 | 03:16 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by Wowaka |
| 097 | 03:19 | Matroyshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Gumi) song by Hachi |
| 096 | 03:22 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Wowaka |
| 098 | 03:25 | Juu Mensou | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by YM |
| 099 | 03:30 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (Gumi) song by Hachi |
| 100 | 03:35 | Cheetahmen 2 BGM | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 101 | 03:37 | I'm So Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 023 | 03:40 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 072 | 03:43 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 Gold playable song |
| 102 | 03:48 | Rainbow Tylenol | Song by Kitsune² |
| 103 | 03:50 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 102 | 03:52 | Rainbow Tylenol | Song by Kitsune² |
| 104 | 03:53 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 105 | 03:54 | Sweets Parade | Inu×Boku SS ED |
| 106 | 03:55 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 107 | 03:58 | Cat's Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Marasy |
| 108 | 04:01 | Kimi wo Nosete | Laputa: Castle in the Sky ED |
| 008 | 04:03 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 109 | 04:05 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 110 | 04:08 | Linear Slope | Song by Daniwell-P |
| 111 | 04:10 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 112 | 04:13 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 113 | 04:15 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 114 | 04:19 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 115 | 04:21 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 114 | 04:21 | Hyadain no Joujou Yuujou | Nichijou OP |
| 116 | 04:24 | Oshiete A to Z | B Gata H Kei OP |
| 053 | 04:27 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 117 | 04:29 | Black Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 118 | 04:31 | Girlish Lover | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru OP |
| 119 | 04:33 | Yuru Buratto Ikou feat. Otsu-P | Yuyushiki image song (Yukari Hinata) |
| 120 | 04:39 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 121 | 04:44 | Dou Kangaete mo Watashi ga Waruku Nai! | Watashi ga Motenai no wa Dou Kangaetemo Omaera ga Warui! ED |
| 011 | 04:47 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 122 | 04:54 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
| 123 | 05:00 | Setsunairo | Yuyushiki image song (Yuzuko Nonohara, Yui Ichii, Yukari Hinata) |
| 122 | 05:02 | Affection | Yuyushiki ED |
Watainu (綿犬)
| 124 | 05:06 | Koi Suru Voc@loid | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by OSTER project |
| 125 | 05:11 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 126 | 05:14 | Go My Way | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 127 | 05:17 | Netsuretsu Kangei Wonderland | Saki ED |
| 037 | 05:22 | Sakuranbo | Song by Ai Otsuka |
| 128 | 05:24 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 129 | 05:27 | Chirumiru Cirno | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM (arranged by Conagisuri) |
| 130 | 05:29 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 041 | 05:32 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 039 | 05:37 | Sing & Smile | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Re:nG |
| 131 | 05:41 | Princess Snow White | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 132 | 05:46 | Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome | Sound Voltex playable song |
| 133 | 05:52 | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan | Bokusatsu Tenshi Dokuro-chan OP |
| 134 | 05:54 | Hatena de Wasshoi | Hidamari Sketch x365 OP |
| 135 | 05:57 | Rival | Song by MintJam |
| 136 | 06:02 | Brave Heart | Digimon Adventure insert song |
| 137 | 06:05 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 138 | 06:07 | Daily Lunch Special | Reflec Beat Colette playable song |
| 089 | 06:08 | Honobono Jinja | Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 138 | 06:10 | Daily Lunch Special | Reflec Beat Colette playable song |
Senetsu (僭越)
Notes
- There are no chaos mixes in either Part A or Part B of this medley. If certain tracks share the same time, such as songs 55 - 60, then the composer simply went through those tracks extremely quickly.