NICONICO RELATION: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
xXtouhoumarioXx here. Edited for update! |
imported>BredMaker Time - done! Rush zone - almost done. Some songs left. |
||
| Line 63: | Line 63: | ||
|023||02:27||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |023||02:27||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| ||[[Overworld Theme]] ''(Super Mario World)''||Super Mario World BGM | |024||02:37||[[Overworld Theme]] ''(Super Mario World)''||Super Mario World BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| ||[[Title Screen]] ''(Super Mario Maker)''||Super Mario Maker BGM | |025||02:37||[[Title Screen]] ''(Super Mario Maker)''||Super Mario Maker BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| ||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | |026||02:48||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]]||Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027|| ||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |027||03:01||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| ||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |028||03:11||[[Maji LOVE1000%]]||Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| ||[[Dragon Night]]||Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | |029||03:27||[[Dragon Night]]||Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| ||[[Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~se!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | |030||03:37||[[Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~se!]]||Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| ||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky feat. Lon | |031||03:52||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky feat. Lon | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| ||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | |032||04:03||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| ||[[True Blue]]||jubeat saucer playable song | |033||04:03||[[True Blue]]||jubeat saucer playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| ||[[Daisuke]]||beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song | |034||04:14||[[Daisuke]]||beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| ||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | |035||04:29||[[Friend Shitai]]||Gakkou Gurashi! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| ||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |036||04:39||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| ||[[GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song]]||GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM | |037||04:55||[[GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song]]||GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| ||[[Ninja Slayer: Naraku Within]]||from Ninja Slayer: From Animation | |038||04:55||[[Ninja Slayer: Naraku Within]]||from Ninja Slayer: From Animation | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| ||[[Mosaic Roll]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |039||05:04||[[Mosaic Roll]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| ||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||Vocaloid (GUMI's (Power, Adult, Sweet, Whisper, and Native)) song by FuwariP | |040||05:14||[[Kyou mo Harebare]]||Vocaloid (GUMI's (Power, Adult, Sweet, Whisper, and Native)) song by FuwariP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| ||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | |041||05:24||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| ||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | |042||05:35||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| ||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |043||05:45||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| ||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |044||05:45||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045|| ||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |045||05:57||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046|| ||[[I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE / Ref: {{nico|sm27501450}} | |046||06:07||[[I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE / Ref: {{nico|sm27501450}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|047|| ||[[Calamari Inkantation]] ''(Squid Sisters' Theme)''||Splatoon BGM | |047||06:17||[[Calamari Inkantation]] ''(Squid Sisters' Theme)''||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048|| ||[[Kagerou Days]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | |048||06:28||[[Kagerou Days]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049|| ||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]||Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |049||06:38||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]]||Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050|| ||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by Beat Mario and ARM | |050||06:48||[[Ringo Karenka]]||Song by Beat Mario and ARM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051|| ||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | |051||06:49||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| ||[[Daydream café]]||Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | |052||06:59||[[Daydream café]]||Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053|| ||[[Matryoshka]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | |053||07:10||[[Matryoshka]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054|| ||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | |054||07:10||[[Ninja Re Bang Bang]]||Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055|| ||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | |055||07:20||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056|| ||[[Girls]]||Song by EasyPop feat. MARiA | |056||07:31||[[Girls]]||Song by EasyPop feat. MARiA | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057|| ||[[RED ZONE]]||beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | |057||07:31||[[RED ZONE]]||beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058|| ||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |058||07:41||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| ||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |059||07:52||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| ||[[Kami no Manimani]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Reruriri | |060||07:52||[[Kami no Manimani]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Reruriri | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| ||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP | |061||08:02||[[unravel]]||Tokyo Ghoul OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| ||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |062||08:03||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| ||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM | |063||08:22||[[Natsukage -summer lights-]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| ||[[Blessing]]||Nico NiCollab by halyosy & that feat. Vocalists, Instrumentalists, and Dancers | |064||08:32||[[Blessing]]||Nico NiCollab by halyosy & that feat. Vocalists, Instrumentalists, and Dancers | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| ||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song | |065||08:42||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| ||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre of Tears insert song / Song by Remioromen | |066||08:53||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre of Tears insert song / Song by Remioromen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| ||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School Idol Project insert song | |067||09:01||[[Snow halation]]||Love Live! School Idol Project insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| ||[[Black ★ Rock Shooter]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |068||09:11||[[Black ★ Rock Shooter]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| ||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |069||09:27||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| ||[[you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | |070||09:27||[[you]]||Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| ||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks | |071||09:47||[[Ai no Scenario]]||Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| ||[[Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) | |072||09:48||[[Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| ||[[Romeo and Cinderella]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | |073||09:59||[[Romeo and Cinderella]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| ||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | |074||10:09||[[only my railgun]]||To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| ||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | |075||10:09||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| ||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | |076||10:20||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| ||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm17103796}} | |077||10:29||[[UNICORN]]||Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm17103796}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| ||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | |078||10:40||[[Fubuki]]||Kantai Collection anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| ||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |079||10:52||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| ||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP | |080||10:52||[[Ii Aru Fanclub]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| ||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | |081||11:04||[[Fight Against an Armed Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| ||[[Those Who Fight Further]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | |082||11:05||[[Those Who Fight Further]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| ||[[Heaven and Hell]]||jubeat playable song | |083||11:15||[[Heaven and Hell]]||jubeat playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| ||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |084||11:25||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| ||[[Nfu Nfu Nfu Nfu]]||Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | |085||11:25||[[Nfu Nfu Nfu Nfu]]||Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| ||[[Attakaindakara♪]]||Song by Kumamushi | |086||11:36||[[Attakaindakara♪]]||Song by Kumamushi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| ||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin ED | |087||11:47||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| ||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM | |088||11:57||[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)''||Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| ||[[horor-b]]||Ao Oni BGM | |089||12:00||[[horor-b]]||Ao Oni BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| ||[[M811]]||Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm25579199}} | |090||12:08||[[M811]]||Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: {{nico|sm25579199}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| ||[[SPUNKY (WE WANT METS)]]||Kirin Mets "Frieza Grape Cola" | |091||12:16||[[SPUNKY (WE WANT METS)]]||Kirin Mets "Frieza Grape Cola" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| ||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |092||12:23 ||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093|| ||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |093||12:34 ||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|094|| ||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air anime OP | |094||12:44 ||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095|| ||[[A Story of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu | |095||12:55 ||[[A Story of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| ||[[Faa toshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu season 4 OP | |096||12:56||[[Faa toshite Tougenkyou]]||Teekyuu season 4 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| ||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san season 1 OP | |097||13:06||[[Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake]]||Osomatsu-san season 1 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| ||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |098||13:06||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| ||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |099||13:27||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| ||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! ED | |100||13:27||[[Trust Me]]||Durarara!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| ||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | |101||13:48||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| ||[[Tin Plate Dance]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by Hinata Denkou | |102||13:59||[[Tin Plate Dance]]||Vocaloid (IA) song by Hinata Denkou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| ||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | |103||14:09 ||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104|| ||[[Rolling Girl]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | |104||14:20 ||[[Rolling Girl]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105|| ||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | |105||14:30 ||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106|| ||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |106||14:41 ||[[Agent Yoru wo Yuku]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107|| ||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga]]||Nico Nico Medley by Shimo | |107||14:52||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga]]||Nico Nico Medley by Shimo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029||15:03||[[Dragon Night]]||Song by SEKAI NO OWARI | |||
|- | |||
|065||15:03||[[Let It Go]]||Frozen insert song | |||
|- | |||
|052||15:06||[[Daydream café]]||Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP | |||
|- | |||
|027||15:06||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
|079||15:09||[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]]||Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |||
|- | |||
|108||15:09||[[Real World]]||Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita Op | |||
|- | |||
|101||15:11||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|075||15:11||[[HOT LIMIT]]||Song by T.M. Revolution | |||
|- | |||
|055||15:14||[[Senbonzakura]]||Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) | |||
|- | |||
|109||15:14||[[Platinum Disco]]|| Nisemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|110||15:17||[[on and on]] | |||
|- | |||
|111||15:17|| | |||
|- | |||
|022||15:19||[[GO! GO! Senkyo]]||Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections | |||
|- | |||
|112||15:19||[[World End Dancehall]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|083||15:22||[[Heaven and Hell]]||jubeat playable song | |||
|- | |||
|023||15:22||[[Mitsubachi]]||Song by Yusuke Kamiji | |||
|- | |||
|012||15:24||[[FamilyMart Jingle]] ''(EC5227WP)''||FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|113||15:24||[[Onegai Sweetheart]]||Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan ED | |||
|- | |||
|099||15:27||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|114||15:27||[[Mayim Mayim]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|115||15:30|| | |||
|- | |||
|116||15:30|| | |||
|- | |||
|004||15:32||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) | |||
|- | |||
|021||15:32||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters OP | |||
|- | |||
|042||15:35||[[Kirby's Gourmet Race]]||Kirby Super Star BGM | |||
|- | |||
|117||15:35||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|098||15:38||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|118||15:38||[[Danjo]] | |||
|- | |||
|119||15:40||[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |||
|- | |||
|120||15:40||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku!]] | |||
|- | |||
|121||15:43||[[Futari wa Mojipittan]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|122||15:43||[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |||
|- | |||
|123||15:46||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|- | |||
|124||16:13|| | |||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 19:41, 6 February 2016
| Kanji | "NICONICO RELATION" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "NICONICO RELATION" |
| English | "Nico Nico Relation" |
| Release Date | February 4th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm28137730 |
| Composer(s) | Churuchin (ちゅるちん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | M@STERPIECE | THE iDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| 002 | 00:12 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by LamazeP (GojimajiP) |
| 003 | 00:24 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 004 | 00:27 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 005 | 00:30 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 006 | 00:31 | Sand Canyon | Kirby Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 007 | 00:33 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 008 | 00:34 | Honobono Jinja | Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video BGM / Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 009 | 00:43 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! School Idol Project OP |
| 010 | 00:54 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 011 | 01:05 | Cagayake! GIRLS | K-ON! OP |
| 012 | 01:13 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 013 | 01:16 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 014 | 01:16 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R game OP |
| 015 | 01:27 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 016 | 01:37 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 017 | 01:37 | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman | Seijuu Sentai Gingaman OP |
| 018 | 01:48 | GOIN'!!! | The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls insert song |
| 019 | 02:01 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial |
| 020 | 02:03 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 021 | 02:14 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 022 | 02:24 | GO! GO! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 023 | 02:27 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 024 | 02:37 | Overworld Theme (Super Mario World) | Super Mario World BGM |
| 025 | 02:37 | Title Screen (Super Mario Maker) | Super Mario Maker BGM |
| 026 | 02:48 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED |
| 027 | 03:01 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 028 | 03:11 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 029 | 03:27 | Dragon Night | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI |
| 030 | 03:37 | Kakushinteki ☆ Metamarupho~se! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 031 | 03:52 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 032 | 04:03 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 033 | 04:03 | True Blue | jubeat saucer playable song |
| 034 | 04:14 | Daisuke | beatmaniaIIDX 10th style playable song |
| 035 | 04:29 | Friend Shitai | Gakkou Gurashi! OP |
| 036 | 04:39 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 037 | 04:55 | GirlFriend (Beta) CM Song | GirlFriend (Beta) commercial BGM |
| 038 | 04:55 | Ninja Slayer: Naraku Within | from Ninja Slayer: From Animation |
| 039 | 05:04 | Mosaic Roll | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 040 | 05:14 | Kyou mo Harebare | Vocaloid (GUMI's (Power, Adult, Sweet, Whisper, and Native)) song by FuwariP |
| 041 | 05:24 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 042 | 05:35 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 043 | 05:45 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 044 | 05:45 | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM |
| 045 | 05:57 | Matching | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 046 | 06:07 | I Want to Eat SUSHI feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE / Ref: sm27501450 |
| 047 | 06:17 | Calamari Inkantation (Squid Sisters' Theme) | Splatoon BGM |
| 048 | 06:28 | Kagerou Days | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 049 | 06:38 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 050 | 06:48 | Ringo Karenka | Song by Beat Mario and ARM |
| 051 | 06:49 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 052 | 06:59 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP |
| 053 | 07:10 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku & GUMI) song by Hachi (Kenshi Yonezu) |
| 054 | 07:10 | Ninja Re Bang Bang | Song by Kyary Pamyu Pamyu |
| 055 | 07:20 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 056 | 07:31 | Girls | Song by EasyPop feat. MARiA |
| 057 | 07:31 | RED ZONE | beatmaniaIIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 058 | 07:41 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 059 | 07:52 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 060 | 07:52 | Kami no Manimani | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by Reruriri |
| 061 | 08:02 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP |
| 062 | 08:03 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project BGM |
| 063 | 08:22 | Natsukage -summer lights- | Air BGM |
| 064 | 08:32 | Blessing | Nico NiCollab by halyosy & that feat. Vocalists, Instrumentalists, and Dancers |
| 065 | 08:42 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song |
| 066 | 08:53 | Konayuki | 1 Litre of Tears insert song / Song by Remioromen |
| 067 | 09:01 | Snow halation | Love Live! School Idol Project insert song |
| 068 | 09:11 | Black ★ Rock Shooter | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 069 | 09:27 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 070 | 09:27 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai ~ Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 071 | 09:47 | Ai no Scenario | Song by CHiCO with HoneyWorks |
| 072 | 09:48 | Night Sky Patrol of Tomorrow | Vocaloid (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) |
| 073 | 09:59 | Romeo and Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko |
| 074 | 10:09 | only my railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 075 | 10:09 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution |
| 076 | 10:20 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 077 | 10:29 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM / Ref: sm17103796 |
| 078 | 10:40 | Fubuki | Kantai Collection anime ED |
| 079 | 10:52 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 080 | 10:52 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin & GUMI) song by MikitoP |
| 081 | 11:04 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 082 | 11:05 | Those Who Fight Further | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 083 | 11:15 | Heaven and Hell | jubeat playable song |
| 084 | 11:25 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 085 | 11:25 | Nfu Nfu Nfu Nfu | Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 086 | 11:36 | Attakaindakara♪ | Song by Kumamushi |
| 087 | 11:47 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin ED |
| 088 | 11:57 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 089 | 12:00 | horor-b | Ao Oni BGM |
| 090 | 12:08 | M811 | Dragon Ball Z BGM / Ref: sm25579199 |
| 091 | 12:16 | SPUNKY (WE WANT METS) | Kirin Mets "Frieza Grape Cola" |
| 092 | 12:23 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 093 | 12:34 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 094 | 12:44 | Tori no Uta | Air anime OP |
| 095 | 12:55 | A Story of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 096 | 12:56 | Faa toshite Tougenkyou | Teekyuu season 4 OP |
| 097 | 13:06 | Hanamaru Pippi wa Yoiko Dake | Osomatsu-san season 1 OP |
| 098 | 13:06 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 099 | 13:27 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 100 | 13:27 | Trust Me | Durarara!! ED |
| 101 | 13:48 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 102 | 13:59 | Tin Plate Dance | Vocaloid (IA) song by Hinata Denkou |
| 103 | 14:09 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 104 | 14:20 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 105 | 14:30 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 106 | 14:41 | Agent Yoru wo Yuku | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 107 | 14:52 | Kumikyoku Nico Nico Douga | Nico Nico Medley by Shimo |
| 029 | 15:03 | Dragon Night | Song by SEKAI NO OWARI |
| 065 | 15:03 | Let It Go | Frozen insert song |
| 052 | 15:06 | Daydream café | Is This Order a Rabbit? season 1 OP |
| 027 | 15:06 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 079 | 15:09 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 108 | 15:09 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita Op |
| 101 | 15:11 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 075 | 15:11 | HOT LIMIT | Song by T.M. Revolution |
| 055 | 15:14 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KuroUsaP (WhiteFlame) |
| 109 | 15:14 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 110 | 15:17 | on and on | |
| 111 | 15:17 | ||
| 022 | 15:19 | GO! GO! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| 112 | 15:19 | World End Dancehall | |
| 083 | 15:22 | Heaven and Hell | jubeat playable song |
| 023 | 15:22 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 012 | 15:24 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 113 | 15:24 | Onegai Sweetheart | Fight Ippatsu! Juuden-chan ED |
| 099 | 15:27 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 114 | 15:27 | Mayim Mayim | |
| 115 | 15:30 | ||
| 116 | 15:30 | ||
| 004 | 15:32 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 021 | 15:32 | Little Busters! | Little Busters OP |
| 042 | 15:35 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 117 | 15:35 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | |
| 098 | 15:38 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 118 | 15:38 | Danjo | |
| 119 | 15:40 | Genesis of Aquarion | |
| 120 | 15:40 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku! | |
| 121 | 15:43 | Futari wa Mojipittan | |
| 122 | 15:43 | Gacha Gacha Cute | |
| 123 | 15:46 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | |
| 124 | 16:13 |