Ichinichi! ~Bara-gumi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 265: | Line 265: | ||
=== Kiji Kuju (記事口授) === | === Kiji Kuju (記事口授) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078||12:18||[[Saber Wing | |078||12:18||[[Saber Wing|Saber Wing (Akira Ishihara Headshot mix)]] | ||
|Dance Dance Revolution X playable song | |Dance Dance Revolution X playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 289: | Line 289: | ||
|Mashup medley cover of [[Dance Robot Dance]] by Medojima Revueko | |Mashup medley cover of [[Dance Robot Dance]] by Medojima Revueko | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| || | |086||13:34||[[Maple]] | ||
| | |Song by Kaede Higuchi | ||
|- | |||
|087||13:34||[[Ryuusei]] | |||
|Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online OP | |||
|- | |||
|061||13:45||[[Dramaturgy]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Eve | |||
|- | |||
|088||13:53||[[Hop! Step! Sokushi! Shiawase Dance Deathtrap]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Utata-P | |||
|- | |||
|089||14:14||[[Chemical Cookie]] | |||
|[[beatmania]] IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|090||14:14||[[Distance]] | |||
|Hinamatsuri OP | |||
|- | |||
|091||14:25||[[Prologue]] | |||
|Grimoire Magic School Academy character song (Aira Shinonome, Chitose Tokisaka) | |||
|- | |||
|092||14:25||[[Fishing Frenzy]] | |||
|Splatoon 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|093||14:48||[[Ayanami←Kawaii]] | |||
|Song by [[:Category:Medleys by Mescylinder|Mescylinder]] / Ref: {{nico|sm32379386}} | |||
|- | |||
|094||14:48||[[Shinobu no Sousaku Geki]] | |||
|Kiniro Mosaic insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||14:59||[[Battle Hymn of the Soul]] | ||
| | |Persona 3 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |096||14:59||[[NOISY LOVE POWER☆]] | ||
| | |Mahou Shoujo Ore OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |097||15:09||[[Papipopepipupepa]] | ||
| | |[[jubeat]] clan playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |098||15:20||[[Meikyuu Butterfly]] | ||
| | |Shugo Chara! character song (Utau Hoshina) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |099||15:41||[[Ganbareba Ai]] | ||
| | |Ganbare!! Tabuchi-kun!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |100||15:52||[[Moushin Soloist Life!]] | ||
| | |Song by Irodorimidori/Chunithm playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||16:25||[[Opening (Monster Race)|Opening]] | ||
| | |Monster Race BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |102||16:41||[[SUUMO CM Song]] | ||
| | |SUUMO commercial BGM / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r-WM5ohMSMA | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Kuroino (くろいの) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||17:03||[[Girlish Lover]] | ||
| | |Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||17:22||[[Ari Ari Mirai]] | ||
| | |Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||17:33||[[Sketch Switch]] | ||
| | |Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||17:41||[[Colorful DAYS]] | ||
| | |Minami-ke ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||17:53||[[Uchouten Jinsei]] | ||
| | |Uchouten Kazoku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||18:04||[[GO MY WAY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||18:07||[[Jounetsu Fun Fanfare]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS: Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||18:29||[[Miracle Shopping ~Don Quijote no Theme~]] | ||
| | |Don Quijote theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Filly (ふぃりー) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||18:52||[[Lupin III Theme]] | ||
| | |Lupin the Third Part II OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||19:03||[[Battle 2]] | ||
| | |Romancing SaGa BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||19:30||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||19:41||[[Won(*3*)Chu Kiss Me!]] | ||
| | |Sakura Trick OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Winnna (うぃんな) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||19:54||[[Strawberry Trapper]] | ||
| | |Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||19:54||[[Carnival Japanesque]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||19:57||[[We Will Rock You]] | ||
| | |Song by Queen | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||19:59||[[inferno]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||20:02||[[Hacking to the Gate]] | ||
| | |Steins;Gate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||20:02||[[Might is Right but Tight]] | ||
| | |Guilty Gear Isuka/I Wanna Be The Guy BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |121||20:04||[[Broken Moon]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |122||20:04||[[Butterfly]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |123||20:05||[[Catastrophe in Bhava-agra ~ Wonderful Heaven]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |124||20:07||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |125||20:07||[[Pirate Crew]] | ||
| | |Rhythm Heaven Fever BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |126||20:10||[[Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |127||20:10||[[Haru yo, Koi]] | ||
| | |Song by Yumi Matsutoya | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |128||20:10||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |129||20:13||[[Starry Heavens]] | ||
| | |Tales of Symphonia (GameCube) BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |130||20:13||[[YO-KAI Disco]] | ||
| | |Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |131||20:15||[[Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |132||20:15||[[Pre-Parade]] | ||
| | |Toradora! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |133||20:17||[[Panda Hero]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |134||20:18||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]] | ||
| | |Kill Me Baby ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |135||20:19||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle'') | ||
| | |Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |136||20:19||[[Flower Viewing Mound ~ Higan Retour]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |137||20:20||[[Only My Railgun]] | ||
| | |To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |138||20:21||[[Koi]] | ||
| | |Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |139||20:22||[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |140||20:23||[[Menimeni Manimani]] | ||
| | |Teekyuu 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |141||20:25||[[Captain Jack]] | ||
| | |Dance Dance Revolution playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||20:25||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]] | ||
| | |Love Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |143||20:26||[[Princess a la Mode]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |144||20:26||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |145||20:29||[[Rainbow Road]] | ||
| | |Mario Kart 64 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |146||20:31||[[No Poi!]] | ||
| | |Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |147||20:32||[[SLoWMoTIoN]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |148||20:32||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
| | |Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |149||20:35||[[FairyTale ja Irarenai]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |150||20:37||[[Flip Flap]] | ||
| | |REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |151||20:37||[[Hato]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hadano-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |152||20:40||[[Tokimeki Poporon]] | ||
| | |Is the Order a Rabbit?? ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |153||20:42||[[Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite]] | ||
| | |Nourin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |154||20:42||[[Friend Shitai]] | ||
| | |School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |155||20:42||[[Fantastic Future]] | ||
| | |Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |156||20:45||[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
| | |YuruYuri OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |157||20:45||[[See-Saw Game ~Yuukan na Koi no Uta~]] | ||
| | |Song by Mr. Children | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Hamada (はまだ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |158||20:49||[[The Snow White Princess is]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |159||21:06||[[Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome]] | ||
| | |SOUND VOLTEX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |160||21:14||[[Mirai Akari Project OP]] | ||
| | |Mirai Akari Project OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== S'ym === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |161||21:18||[[RE:UNION -Duo Blade Against-]] | ||
| | |Deemo playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |162||21:40||[[Alien Alien]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |163||21:50||[[Ghost Rule]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |164||22:01||[[1/6 no Yume Tabibito]] | ||
| | |Song by Ryoichi Higuchi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |165||22:12||[[Silhouette]] | ||
| | |Naruto Shippuden OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |166||22:32||[[Dream Parade]] | ||
| | |PriPara 2nd Season OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |142||22:44||[[Bokura wa Ima no Naka de]] | ||
| | |Love Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |167||22:48||[[Everyday Dream]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |168||22:52||[[READY!!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |169||22:54||[[Hitorigoto]] | ||
| | |Eromanga Sensei OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Kick Jinx Harl P === | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |170||23:16||[[Ai wa Katsu]] | ||
| | |Song by KAN | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |171||23:18||[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
| | |ef - a tale of memories OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |172||23:20||[[UNICORN]] | ||
| | |Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |173||23:23||[[Red Fraction]] | ||
| | |Black Lagoon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |174||23:25||[[Neidhart's Theme]] | ||
| | |Romancing SaGa BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |175||23:28||[[Depression]] | ||
| | |RPG Maker 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |176||23:29||[[3y3s]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |177||23:30||[[Eastern Judgement in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou]] Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |178||23:32||[[Jinsei]] | ||
| | |Pop Team Epic ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |179||23:33||[[In the Halls of the Usurper]] | ||
| | |Shovel Knight BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |180||23:34||[[Renai Revolution 21]] | ||
| | |Song by Morning Musume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |181||23:34||[[Sakura Luminance]] | ||
| | |REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |007||23:36||[[Law-evading Rock]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Neru | ||
|- | |- | ||
|182|| || | |182|| || | ||
| Line 784: | Line 811: | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |251|| || | ||
| | |||
|- | |||
|252|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|253|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|254|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|255|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|256|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|257|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|258|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|259|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|260|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|261|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|262|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|263|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|264|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|265|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|266|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|267|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|268|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|269|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|270|| || | |||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |271|| || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |272|| || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |273|| || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |274|| || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |275|| || | ||
| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 00:47, 21 June 2022
| Kanji | "いちにちっ! ~ばらぐみ~" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Ichinichi! ~Bara-gumi~" |
| English | "One Day! ~Rose Set~" |
| Release Date | May 7th, 2018 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm33170987 |
| Composer(s) | Winnna (うぃんな), Kiji Kuju (記事口授), Xenetsu (キセネツ), KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい), Kuroino (くろいの), Churuchin (ちゅるちん), Hamada (はまだ), Filly (ふぃりー), Poifull. Nabe (ぽいふる。鍋), Kick Jinx Harl P, Pow, S'ym, Tato |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
KitKat Oishii (キットカットおいしい) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Splattack! | Splatoon BGM |
| 002 | 00:38 | Ink Me Up | Splatoon BGM |
| 003 | 00:49 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 004 | 01:09 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 005 | 01:18 | Donten | Gintama OP |
| 006 | 01:31 | Wake Me Up | Song by Avicii |
| 007 | 01:31 | Law-evading Rock | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Neru |
Xenetsu (キセネツ) | |||
| 008 | 01:55 | My Revolu-Place That People Queue Up For | MAD of Eirin's Clinic That People Queue Up For / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Ik_fPW7s868 |
| 009 | 02:06 | Genesis of Hentai Kuso-arion | MAD of Genesis of Aquarion / Ref: sm28351979 |
| 010 | 02:17 | Syamu's Attitude Clock | MAD of My Grandfather's Clock / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=lZ8YCiho_9Y |
| 011 | 02:27 | Koi no Neiro Line | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 09 CD |
| 012 | 02:30 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | Vocaloid (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) song by Shin-P |
| 013 | 02:33 | Koi no Neiro Line Arayuru Touhou Kyoku to Tsunagaru Setsu | Niconico medley by Yoshiki-P |
| 014 | 02:38 | Tenka Zekkei | Sengoku Night Blood OP |
| 015 | 02:38 | 12-Nen Mae no Band ga Gensokyo de Hageshii Danmaku wo Hatteita | Video BGM (arranged by Pesot.jp/) / Ref: sm18018158 |
| 016 | 02:48 | Toko Iri Suguki to Bara Souryo | Video BGM / Ref: sm17663451 |
| 017 | 02:48 | Sanben Mawatte VAN to Ie! | Song by Inran-of-Joytoy-P / Ref: sm20489871 |
| 018 | 03:00 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 019 | 03:00 | Kaasan no Uta | Japanese folk song |
| 020 | 03:10 | Crazy∞nighT | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Len, Kagamine Rin, Megurine Luka, Kaito, Meiko, GUMI, Kamui Gakupo) song by Hitoshizuku-P and Yama△ |
| 021 | 03:10 | Dark Messenger | Final Fantasy IX BGM |
| 022 | 03:10 | Hirudoki Nippon Rettou Opening | Hirudoki Nippon Rettou OP |
| 023 | 03:21 | Two-Dimensional Dream Fever | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by PolyphonicBranch |
| 024 | 03:21 | Netoge Haijin Sprechchor | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Satsuki ga Tenkomori |
| 025 | 03:32 | Satellite | Vocaloid (SF-A2 Miki) song by Peperon-P |
| 026 | 03:42 | Aisareru yori Aishitai | Bokura no Yuuki Miman Toshi theme song |
| 027 | 03:42 | Binetsu S.O.S!! | THE iDOLM@STER Xenoglossia OP |
| 028 | 03:53 | Emerald Sword | Song by Rhapsody of Fire |
| 029 | 03:53 | Hyakka Ryouran | Katsugeki/Touken Ranbu ED |
| 030 | 04:04 | Midnight Shuffle | Ginrou Kaiki File OP |
| 031 | 04:04 | Heian Alien | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 032 | 04:04 | Iyan Nacchau Setsu | GeGeGe no Kitarou (1996) ED |
| 033 | 04:09 | Distortions in the Void of Despair | Valkyrie Profile BGM |
| 034 | 04:14 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom BGM |
| 035 | 04:14 | REDZONE Jinja.IIDX | beatmania & Seihou Project mashup by Francium / Ref: sm31590329 |
| 036 | 04:25 | Mischievous Sensation | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ShinRa-Bansho) |
| 037 | 04:25 | Saudade | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 038 | 04:36 | Charming Domination | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 039 | 04:36 | Gokuraku Jodo | Song by GARNiDELiA |
| 040 | 04:36 | Chrono Cross ~Scars of Time~ | Chrono Cross BGM |
| 041 | 04:36 | Korou Furyuu Uta | Ore to Tora-sama bonus CD |
| 042 | 04:46 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
Tato | |||
| 043 | 05:05 | Banbado ~Piano Version~ | Song by mozell |
| 044 | 05:26 | Vanishing Dream ~ Lost Dream | Touhou Yumejikuu ~ Phantasmagoria of Dim. Dream BGM |
| 045 | 05:37 | The Traditional Old Man and the Stylish Girl | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object BGM |
| 046 | 05:37 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 047 | 05:47 | Nugeba Ii tte Mon Janai! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Deadball-P |
| 048 | 05:58 | A Star of Hope Rises in the Blue Sky | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 049 | 06:08 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 050 | 06:19 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 051 | 06:30 | Deep-Mountain Encounter | Touhou Tenkuushou ~ Hidden Star in Four Seasons BGM |
| 052 | 06:30 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 053 | 06:52 | Hedwig's Theme | Harry Potter and the Sorcerer's Stone OST |
| 054 | 07:18 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
Churuchin (ちゅるちん) | |||
| 055 | 07:20 | Kouga Ninpouchou | Basilisk OP |
| 056 | 07:36 | Rage of Dust | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans OP |
| 057 | 07:47 | Suna no Wakusei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 058 | 07:57 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 059 | 08:35 | Dance Robot Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 060 | 08:52 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 061 | 09:15 | Dramaturgy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Eve |
| 062 | 09:16 | Roki | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 063 | 09:29 | Devilman no Uta | Devilman OP |
| 064 | 09:36 | Shangri-La | Soukyuu no Fafner OP |
| 065 | 09:48 | Zenryoku☆Summer! | Aho-Girl OP |
Pow | |||
| 066 | 09:58 | Authentic Symphony | Mashiro-iro Symphony -The Color of Lovers- OP |
| 067 | 10:08 | Signal Graph | Koi to Senkyo to Chocolate OP |
| 068 | 10:22 | Shiawase wa Tsuki Yori Takaku | Shukufuku no Campanella OP |
| 069 | 10:33 | Sakura Iro no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP |
| 070 | 10:44 | Katayoku no Ikarosu | H2O -Footprints in the Sand- OP |
| 071 | 10:53 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 072 | 11:04 | Shining Stars Bless☆ | Nanatsuiro★Drops OP |
| 073 | 11:15 | On my Sheep | Daitoshokan no Hitsujikai OP |
| 074 | 11:34 | The Fine Every Day | Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- anime OP |
| 075 | 11:45 | Ne! Ko! | Nora to Oujo to Noraneko Heart anime theme song |
| 076 | 11:56 | Setsuna no Kajitsu | Grisaia no Rakuen anime ED |
| 077 | 12:06 | High Spec Days | Wagamama High Spec anime ED |
Kiji Kuju (記事口授) | |||
| 078 | 12:18 | Saber Wing (Akira Ishihara Headshot mix) | Dance Dance Revolution X playable song |
| 079 | 12:29 | Deep in Abyss | Made in Abyss OP |
| 080 | 12:39 | Shining Sky | Song by Chronomile |
| 081 | 12:55 | Coolish Walk | Working!! OP |
| 082 | 13:01 | BASS DROP ga 1-Byou Shika Nai Kyoku ga Aru | Song by Nizikawa / Ref: https://soundcloud.com/nizikawa/trivia |
| 083 | 13:01 | The Bridge People No Longer Cross | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism BGM |
| 084 | 13:11 | To Make the End of Battle | Ys II: Ancient Ys Vanished - The Final Chapter BGM |
| 085 | 13:23 | Dance to Robot no Dance-ni | Mashup medley cover of Dance Robot Dance by Medojima Revueko |
| 086 | 13:34 | Maple | Song by Kaede Higuchi |
| 087 | 13:34 | Ryuusei | Sword Art Online Alternative: Gun Gale Online OP |
| 061 | 13:45 | Dramaturgy | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Eve |
| 088 | 13:53 | Hop! Step! Sokushi! Shiawase Dance Deathtrap | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Utata-P |
| 089 | 14:14 | Chemical Cookie | beatmania IIDX 25 CANNON BALLERS playable song |
| 090 | 14:14 | Distance | Hinamatsuri OP |
| 091 | 14:25 | Prologue | Grimoire Magic School Academy character song (Aira Shinonome, Chitose Tokisaka) |
| 092 | 14:25 | Fishing Frenzy | Splatoon 2 BGM |
| 093 | 14:48 | Ayanami←Kawaii | Song by Mescylinder / Ref: sm32379386 |
| 094 | 14:48 | Shinobu no Sousaku Geki | Kiniro Mosaic insert song |
| 095 | 14:59 | Battle Hymn of the Soul | Persona 3 BGM |
| 096 | 14:59 | NOISY LOVE POWER☆ | Mahou Shoujo Ore OP |
| 097 | 15:09 | Papipopepipupepa | jubeat clan playable song |
| 098 | 15:20 | Meikyuu Butterfly | Shugo Chara! character song (Utau Hoshina) |
| 099 | 15:41 | Ganbareba Ai | Ganbare!! Tabuchi-kun!! ED |
| 100 | 15:52 | Moushin Soloist Life! | Song by Irodorimidori/Chunithm playable song |
| 101 | 16:25 | Opening | Monster Race BGM |
| 102 | 16:41 | SUUMO CM Song | SUUMO commercial BGM / Ref: https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=r-WM5ohMSMA |
Kuroino (くろいの) | |||
| 103 | 17:03 | Girlish Lover | Ore no Kanojo to Osananajimi ga Shuraba Sugiru OP |
| 104 | 17:22 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 105 | 17:33 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 106 | 17:41 | Colorful DAYS | Minami-ke ED |
| 107 | 17:53 | Uchouten Jinsei | Uchouten Kazoku OP |
| 108 | 18:04 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 109 | 18:07 | Jounetsu Fun Fanfare | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 110 | 18:29 | Miracle Shopping ~Don Quijote no Theme~ | Don Quijote theme song |
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
| 111 | 18:52 | Lupin III Theme | Lupin the Third Part II OP |
| 112 | 19:03 | Battle 2 | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 113 | 19:30 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 114 | 19:41 | Won(*3*)Chu Kiss Me! | Sakura Trick OP |
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
| 115 | 19:54 | Strawberry Trapper | Love Live! Sunshine!! CD single |
| 116 | 19:54 | Carnival Japanesque | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 117 | 19:57 | We Will Rock You | Song by Queen |
| 118 | 19:59 | inferno | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER LIVE 04 CD |
| 119 | 20:02 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP |
| 120 | 20:02 | Might is Right but Tight | Guilty Gear Isuka/I Wanna Be The Guy BGM |
| 121 | 20:04 | Broken Moon | Touhou Suimusou ~ Immaterial and Missing Power BGM |
| 122 | 20:04 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 123 | 20:05 | Catastrophe in Bhava-agra ~ Wonderful Heaven | Touhou Hisouten ~ Scarlet Weather Rhapsody BGM |
| 124 | 20:07 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 125 | 20:07 | Pirate Crew | Rhythm Heaven Fever BGM |
| 126 | 20:10 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom BGM |
| 127 | 20:10 | Haru yo, Koi | Song by Yumi Matsutoya |
| 128 | 20:10 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 129 | 20:13 | Starry Heavens | Tales of Symphonia (GameCube) BGM |
| 130 | 20:13 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 131 | 20:15 | Lunar Clock ~ Luna Dial | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 132 | 20:15 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 133 | 20:17 | Panda Hero | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 134 | 20:18 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 135 | 20:19 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign / FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 136 | 20:19 | Flower Viewing Mound ~ Higan Retour | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM |
| 137 | 20:20 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 138 | 20:21 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 139 | 20:22 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 140 | 20:23 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 141 | 20:25 | Captain Jack | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 142 | 20:25 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! OP |
| 143 | 20:26 | Princess a la Mode | THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 02 CD |
| 144 | 20:26 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 145 | 20:29 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart 64 BGM |
| 146 | 20:31 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 147 | 20:32 | SLoWMoTIoN | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Pinocchio-P |
| 148 | 20:32 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 149 | 20:35 | FairyTale ja Irarenai | THE iDOLM@STER Million Live!: Theater Days playable song |
| 150 | 20:37 | Flip Flap | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 151 | 20:37 | Hato | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hadano-P |
| 152 | 20:40 | Tokimeki Poporon | Is the Order a Rabbit?? ED |
| 153 | 20:42 | Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite | Nourin OP |
| 154 | 20:42 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 155 | 20:42 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 156 | 20:45 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 157 | 20:45 | See-Saw Game ~Yuukan na Koi no Uta~ | Song by Mr. Children |
Hamada (はまだ) | |||
| 158 | 20:49 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑-P |
| 159 | 21:06 | Yasaimashi Ninnikuaburaoome | SOUND VOLTEX playable song |
| 160 | 21:14 | Mirai Akari Project OP | Mirai Akari Project OP |
S'ym | |||
| 161 | 21:18 | RE:UNION -Duo Blade Against- | Deemo playable song |
| 162 | 21:40 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 163 | 21:50 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 164 | 22:01 | 1/6 no Yume Tabibito | Song by Ryoichi Higuchi |
| 165 | 22:12 | Silhouette | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 166 | 22:32 | Dream Parade | PriPara 2nd Season OP |
| 142 | 22:44 | Bokura wa Ima no Naka de | Love Live! OP |
| 167 | 22:48 | Everyday Dream | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 021 CD |
| 168 | 22:52 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 169 | 22:54 | Hitorigoto | Eromanga Sensei OP |
Kick Jinx Harl P | |||
| 170 | 23:16 | Ai wa Katsu | Song by KAN |
| 171 | 23:18 | Euphoric Field | ef - a tale of memories OP |
| 172 | 23:20 | UNICORN | Mobile Suit Gundam UC BGM |
| 173 | 23:23 | Red Fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
| 174 | 23:25 | Neidhart's Theme | Romancing SaGa BGM |
| 175 | 23:28 | Depression | RPG Maker 2 BGM |
| 176 | 23:29 | 3y3s | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 177 | 23:30 | Eastern Judgement in the Sixtieth Year ~ Fate of Sixty Years | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View BGM |
| 178 | 23:32 | Jinsei | Pop Team Epic ED |
| 179 | 23:33 | In the Halls of the Usurper | Shovel Knight BGM |
| 180 | 23:34 | Renai Revolution 21 | Song by Morning Musume |
| 181 | 23:34 | Sakura Luminance | REFLEC BEAT colette -Spring- playable song |
| 007 | 23:36 | Law-evading Rock | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Neru |
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
Poifull. Nabe (ぽいふる。鍋) | |||