"Kakedashi" no Medley Collaboration: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 162: | Line 162: | ||
===Shinme Tori (新目鳥)=== | ===Shinme Tori (新目鳥)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| || || | |063||1:01||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064|| || || | |064||1:01||[[Might is Right but Tight]]||Guilty Gear Isuka BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065|| || || | |065||1:02||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| || || | |066||1:03||[[At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back]]||Goemon's Great Adventure BGM (arranged by qwerty) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| || || | |067||1:03||[[Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |017||1:04||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||1:05||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||1:05||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by Daniwell|Daniwell-P]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||1:06||[[Red Zone (Atelier Totori)|Red Zone]]||Atelier Totori: Arland no Renkinjutsushi 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||1:06||[[RED ZONE!!!]]||Idaten Jump OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||1:06||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||1:08||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||1:09||[[Karakuri Spirits]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||1:10||[[On and On]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||1:11||[[YO-KAI Disco]]||Mamorukun Curse! BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||1:13||[[SigSig]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||1:16||[[Oshama Scramble!]]||maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||1:20||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||1:21||[[Tsurupeta]]||Kotoura-san ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||1:22||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||1:23||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||1:25||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||1:27||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||1:30||[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| || || | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Chronomile to Sukosuko bot (クロノマイルとすこすこbot)=== | |||
|- | |||
|084||1:31||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|085||1:32||[[Mark of the Trumpet]]||Seirogan commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A4sf94wUfjg | |||
|- | |||
|086||1:33||[[Takenoko]]||Song by Chronomile / Ref: {{nico|sm31297522}} | |||
|- | |||
|087||1:36||[[Strawman]]||Song by Chronomile | |||
|- | |||
|088||1:37||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | |||
|- | |||
|089||1:38||[[Banbado ~Piano Version~]]||Song by mozell | |||
|- | |||
|090||1:39||[[Iro Arashi]]||Song by Chronomile | |||
|- | |||
|091||1:41||[[Oikakekko]]||Song by Chronomile | |||
|- | |||
|092||1:42||[[Soreyuke Wonderland]]||Song by beco | |||
|- | |||
|093||1:43||[[Taiyoukei Disco]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | |||
|- | |||
|094||1:44||[[McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm]]||McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound | |||
|- | |||
|095||1:46||[[C-Battle!!]]||Song by Chronomile | |||
|- | |||
|096||1:48||[[Michi]]||Song by Chronomile | |||
|- | |||
|082||1:51||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |||
|097||1:53||[[20m Shuttle Run]]||MEXT new fitness test | |||
|- | |||
|098||1:56||[[Shining Sky]]||Song by Chronomile | |||
|- | |||
|099||1:57||[[Shinjiru]]||Composition by Ko Matsushita | |||
|- | |||
|100||1:59||[[Do Re Mi Fa Anpanman]]||Soreike! Anpanman ED | |||
|- | |||
|101||2:01||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|102||2:02||[[Shibamata]]||Song/MAD by 2gou. | |||
|- | |||
|103||2:03||[[Moonyman CM Song]]||Moonyman commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|104||2:05||[[NHK Jihou]]||NHK time signal | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Quatte (くあって)=== | |||
|- | |||
|105||2:06||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|106||2:09||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|105||2:10||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|106||2:12||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|105||2:13||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|106||2:13||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|105||2:14||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|106||2:14||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|105||2:15||[[Evans]]||[[jubeat]] playable song | |||
|- | |||
|106||2:16||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |||
|107||2:17||[[D's Adventure Note]]||Taiko no Tatsujin playable song | |||
|- | |||
|108||2:18||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
|107||2:20||[[D's Adventure Note]]||Taiko no Tatsujin playable song | |||
|- | |||
|108||2:22||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
|107||2:23||[[D's Adventure Note]]||Taiko no Tatsujin playable song | |||
|- | |||
|108||2:24||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
|107||2:25||[[D's Adventure Note]]||Taiko no Tatsujin playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||2:26||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:33||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:36||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:37||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:38||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:40||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:41||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:43||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:43||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:44||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:46||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:46||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:47||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:48||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:48||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:49||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:50||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:50||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:51||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:51||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:51||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109|| || || | |109||2:52||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110|| || || | |110||2:52||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:52||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:53||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:53||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:53||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:53||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||2:54||[[Mu]]||Niconico medley by Neji Driver | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||2:54||[[In]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===yuuyuu=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||2:55||[[Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures]]||[[Touhou Project]] CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||2:57||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||2:58||[[The Gensokyo The Gods Loved]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||2:59||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||3:00||[[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||3:03||[[Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|125|| || || | |113||3:05||[[Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM | ||
|- | |||
|111||3:06||[[Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures]]||[[Touhou Project]] CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" | |||
|- | |||
|115||3:07||[[Shooting Star]]||Onegai Teacher OP | |||
|- | |||
|116||3:10||[[YOU]]||Shuffle! OP | |||
|- | |||
|117||3:15||[[Enogu]]||Song by Enogu | |||
|- | |||
|118||3:17||[[relations]]||THE iDOLM@STER playable song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Chronomile (クロノマイル)=== | |||
|- | |||
|063||3:26||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | |||
|- | |||
|119||3:27||[[Tokyovania]]||[[UNDERTALE]] BGM (arranged by SharaX) | |||
|- | |||
|120||3:28||[[Jibun REST@RT]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|049||3:32||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | |||
|- | |||
|121||3:33||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|101||3:34||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|122||3:35||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro no Natsu theme song | |||
|- | |||
|101||3:35||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|122||3:35||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro no Natsu theme song | |||
|- | |||
|101||3:35||[[Daiseikyou]] (''FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP'')||Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX | |||
|- | |||
|123||3:36||[[Onegai Darling]]||[[Vocaloid]] (ONE) song by Nanahoshi Orchestra | |||
|- | |||
|124||3:37||[[Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda]]||UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba | |||
|- | |||
|059||3:38||[[Matryoshka]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | |||
|- | |||
|125||3:38|| || | |||
|- | |- | ||
|126|| || || | |126|| || || | ||
| Line 439: | Line 563: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===(Tetsu)² ((てつ)²)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||4:18||[[Unhappy Refrain]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== | ===owaton=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |010||5:18||[[Kiramekirari]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===( | ===Fall (ふぉーる)=== | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||5:38||[[Lifelight (JP)]]||Super Smash Bros. Ultimate theme song/BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |???||5:38||[[Lifelight]]||Super Smash Bros. Ultimate theme song/BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Revision as of 05:02, 2 July 2022
| Kanji | ""駆け出し"のメドレーコラボレーション" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | ""Kakedashi" no Medoree Koraboreeshon" |
| English | ""Beginner" Medley Collaboration" |
| Release Date | May 15th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35128027 |
| Composer(s) | (Tetsu)² ((てつ)²), LEOMARUGT, owaton, yuuyuu, Quatte (くあって), Chronomile (クロノマイル), Chronomile to Sukosuko bot (クロノマイルとすこすこbot), Shinme Tori (新目鳥), Fall (ふぉーる) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
LEOMARUGT | |||
| 001 | 0:01 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 002 | 0:04 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 003 | 0:05 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 004 | 0:05 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by Bump of Chicken |
| 005 | 0:06 | you | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 006 | 0:06 | Rage of Dust | Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans OP |
| 007 | 0:07 | Heavy Rotation | Song by AKB48 |
| 008 | 0:08 | Sweet Magic | Song by Junky feat. Lon |
| 009 | 0:08 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Mega Man 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 010 | 0:09 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 011 | 0:09 | Ari Ari Mirai | Oniichan no Koto Nanka Zenzen Suki Janain Dakara ne!! ED |
| 012 | 0:09 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 013 | 0:10 | Go Go Yuureisen | Song by Kenshi Yonezu (Hachi) |
| 014 | 0:10 | Ghost Rule | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 015 | 0:10 | Hibana | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 016 | 0:10 | Youkai Exercise No. 1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED |
| 017 | 0:11 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 018 | 0:12 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 019 | 0:13 | Super☆Affection | Carnival Phantasm OP |
| 020 | 0:13 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 021 | 0:14 | Law-evading Rock | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Neru |
| 022 | 0:15 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 023 | 0:15 | I~ya I~ya I~ya | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len) song by Neru |
| 024 | 0:16 | Koi | Nigeru wa Haji da ga Yaku ni Tatsu ED |
| 025 | 0:16 | Ame to Petra | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 026 | 0:17 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 022 | 0:18 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 026 | 0:19 | Ii Aru Fanclub | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by Mikito-P |
| 027 | 0:19 | Rainbow Road | Mario Kart Wii BGM |
| 028 | 0:19 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 029 | 0:20 | Gong | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP |
| 030 | 0:20 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 031 | 0:20 | Mrs. Pumpkin's Comical Dream | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 032 | 0:21 | Teo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Omoi |
| 033 | 0:21 | Hello! Ghost Ship | Song by Urashimasakatasen |
| 034 | 0:21 | you (Vocal) | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai CD single |
| 035 | 0:22 | Korekara | Ryuuou no Oshigoto! OP |
| 036 | 0:23 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 037 | 0:24 | Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun | Niconico medley by Shimo |
| 038 | 0:26 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Jihou by Hyadain |
| 039 | 0:26 | FREELY TOMORROW | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Mitchie M |
| 040 | 0:26 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 041 | 0:27 | unravel | Tokyo Ghoul OP |
| 042 | 0:27 | Kyoumen no Nami | Land of the Lustrous OP |
| 043 | 0:28 | NSC-SC-6804 (Yuusaku no Theme) | Song from Nash Music Library |
| 044 | 0:30 | Wind Scene | Chrono Trigger BGM |
| 045 | 0:31 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 046 | 0:32 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Sonic X insert song/Song by Off Course |
| 047 | 0:33 | Charles | Vocaloid (flower) song by Balloon |
| 048 | 0:35 | Mr. Music | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka, Kagamine Rin, Kagamine Len, GUMI, Kaai Yuki) song by rerulili |
| 049 | 0:36 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 050 | 0:36 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 051 | 0:37 | Kaidoku Funou | Atom: The Beginning OP |
| 052 | 0:38 | Oath Sign | Fate/Zero OP |
| 053 | 0:40 | Gravitation | To Aru Majutsu no Index III OP |
| 040 | 0:43 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 054 | 0:46 | Suna no Wakusei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 040 | 0:47 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 055 | 0:48 | Sandstorm | Song by Darude |
| 040 | 0:48 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 054 | 0:50 | Suna no Wakusei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 056 | 0:52 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 057 | 0:53 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 058 | 0:54 | Rolling Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 059 | 0:54 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 040 | 0:56 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 054 | 0:56 | Suna no Wakusei | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 060 | 0:58 | Two-Faced Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 061 | 0:58 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 062 | 1:00 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
Shinme Tori (新目鳥) | |||
| 063 | 1:01 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 064 | 1:01 | Might is Right but Tight | Guilty Gear Isuka BGM |
| 065 | 1:02 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED |
| 066 | 1:03 | At the Ryugu, Daily Life on Turtle Back | Goemon's Great Adventure BGM (arranged by qwerty) |
| 067 | 1:03 | Gensokyo Millennium ~ History of the Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 017 | 1:04 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 057 | 1:05 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 068 | 1:05 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 069 | 1:06 | Red Zone | Atelier Totori: Arland no Renkinjutsushi 2 BGM |
| 070 | 1:06 | RED ZONE!!! | Idaten Jump OP |
| 071 | 1:06 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 072 | 1:08 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 073 | 1:09 | Karakuri Spirits | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 074 | 1:10 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 075 | 1:11 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 076 | 1:13 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 077 | 1:16 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 062 | 1:20 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 078 | 1:21 | Tsurupeta | Kotoura-san ED |
| 079 | 1:22 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 080 | 1:23 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 081 | 1:25 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 082 | 1:27 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 083 | 1:30 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
Chronomile to Sukosuko bot (クロノマイルとすこすこbot) | |||
| 084 | 1:31 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 085 | 1:32 | Mark of the Trumpet | Seirogan commercial BGM / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=A4sf94wUfjg |
| 086 | 1:33 | Takenoko | Song by Chronomile / Ref: sm31297522 |
| 087 | 1:36 | Strawman | Song by Chronomile |
| 088 | 1:37 | Dance Robot Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 089 | 1:38 | Banbado ~Piano Version~ | Song by mozell |
| 090 | 1:39 | Iro Arashi | Song by Chronomile |
| 091 | 1:41 | Oikakekko | Song by Chronomile |
| 092 | 1:42 | Soreyuke Wonderland | Song by beco |
| 093 | 1:43 | Taiyoukei Disco | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 094 | 1:44 | McDonald's Potato Fryer Alarm | McDonald's Corporation fryer alarm sound |
| 095 | 1:46 | C-Battle!! | Song by Chronomile |
| 096 | 1:48 | Michi | Song by Chronomile |
| 082 | 1:51 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 097 | 1:53 | 20m Shuttle Run | MEXT new fitness test |
| 098 | 1:56 | Shining Sky | Song by Chronomile |
| 099 | 1:57 | Shinjiru | Composition by Ko Matsushita |
| 100 | 1:59 | Do Re Mi Fa Anpanman | Soreike! Anpanman ED |
| 101 | 2:01 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 102 | 2:02 | Shibamata | Song/MAD by 2gou. |
| 103 | 2:03 | Moonyman CM Song | Moonyman commercial jingle |
| 104 | 2:05 | NHK Jihou | NHK time signal |
Quatte (くあって) | |||
| 105 | 2:06 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 106 | 2:09 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 105 | 2:10 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 106 | 2:12 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 105 | 2:13 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 106 | 2:13 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 105 | 2:14 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 106 | 2:14 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 105 | 2:15 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 106 | 2:16 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 107 | 2:17 | D's Adventure Note | Taiko no Tatsujin playable song |
| 108 | 2:18 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 107 | 2:20 | D's Adventure Note | Taiko no Tatsujin playable song |
| 108 | 2:22 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 107 | 2:23 | D's Adventure Note | Taiko no Tatsujin playable song |
| 108 | 2:24 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 107 | 2:25 | D's Adventure Note | Taiko no Tatsujin playable song |
| 108 | 2:26 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 109 | 2:33 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:36 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:37 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:38 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:40 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:41 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:43 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:43 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:44 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:46 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:46 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:47 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:48 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:48 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:49 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:50 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:50 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:51 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:51 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:51 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:52 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:52 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:52 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:53 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:53 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:53 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:53 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 110 | 2:54 | Mu | Niconico medley by Neji Driver |
| 109 | 2:54 | In | Niconico medley by Onitan |
yuuyuu | |||
| 111 | 2:55 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" |
| 080 | 2:57 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 112 | 2:58 | The Gensokyo The Gods Loved | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 080 | 2:59 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 113 | 3:00 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 114 | 3:03 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| 113 | 3:05 | Because Princess Inada Is Scolding Me | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 111 | 3:06 | Kid's Festival ~ Innocent Treasures | Touhou Project CD "Changeability of Strange Dream" |
| 115 | 3:07 | Shooting Star | Onegai Teacher OP |
| 116 | 3:10 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 117 | 3:15 | Enogu | Song by Enogu |
| 118 | 3:17 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
Chronomile (クロノマイル) | |||
| 063 | 3:26 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 119 | 3:27 | Tokyovania | UNDERTALE BGM (arranged by SharaX) |
| 120 | 3:28 | Jibun REST@RT | THE iDOLM@STER anime insert song |
| 049 | 3:32 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 121 | 3:33 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 101 | 3:34 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 122 | 3:35 | Summer | Kikujiro no Natsu theme song |
| 101 | 3:35 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 122 | 3:35 | Summer | Kikujiro no Natsu theme song |
| 101 | 3:35 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | Panasonic EC5227WP melody sign/FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 123 | 3:36 | Onegai Darling | Vocaloid (ONE) song by Nanahoshi Orchestra |
| 124 | 3:37 | Iwashi ga Tsuchi kara Haete Kurunda | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto, Sousei Nemu, CACTLOID, Koronba 4-gou, Neumaf, Pumpking, Mitei Nanda) song by Koronba |
| 059 | 3:38 | Matryoshka | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 125 | 3:38 | ||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
(Tetsu)² ((てつ)²) | |||
| ??? | 4:18 | Unhappy Refrain | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
owaton | |||
| 010 | 5:18 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
Fall (ふぉーる) | |||
| ??? | 5:38 | Lifelight (JP) | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate theme song/BGM |
| ??? | 5:38 | Lifelight | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate theme song/BGM |