Niconico Highway: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコハイウェイ" | |||
| romajiname = "Nikoniko Haiwei" | |||
| englishname = "Niconico Highway" | |||
| releasedate = April 9th, 2011 | |||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14107247 (Uphill Line); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14108343 (Below Part) | |||
| composer = Fuurin (ふうりん), laple, M.I., YASU, Midori Ayase (絢瀬みどり), Ikatako (いかたこ), Ziko (ジコ), Sengoku (戦国), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Pei (ぺぃ), and Cotton Dog (綿犬) | |||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Fuurin (ふうりん)=== | |||
|- | |||
|01||00:05||[[Super Driver]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Midori Ayase (絢瀬みどり)=== | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:18||[[Tomboyish Girl in Love]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|03||00:22||[[Septette for a Dead Princess]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|04||00:26||[[Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|05||00:33||[[Clash! Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/頭がパーン Atama ga Paan], [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30069613 Pachinko no Gourmet Race] | |||
|- | |||
|06||00:40||[[Plain Asia]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|07||00:47||[[Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|08||00:54||[[The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|09||01:01||[[Faith is for the Transient People]]||[[Touhou]] Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|10||01:09||[[Last Battle]]||Romancing SaGa 3 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:16||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Sengoku (戦国)=== | |||
|- | |||
|12||01:22||[[Silent Bible]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's Portable: The Battle of Aces BGM | |||
|- | |||
|13||01:30||[[Real Force]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun ED | |||
|- | |||
|14||01:36||[[Paradigm Shift]]||Baldr Sky Dive1 "Lost Memory" insert song | |||
|- | |||
|15||01:43||[[Tamayura]]||Tamayura OP | |||
|- | |||
|16||01:50||[[STAR LEGEND]]||77 ~And, two stars meet again~ OP | |||
|- | |||
|17||01:54||[[Shukufuku no Campanella]]||Shukufuku no Campanella | |||
|- | |||
|18||01:57||[[IN THE DARK]]||The God of Death OP | |||
|- | |||
|19||02:04||[[Bravin' Bad Brew]]||Venus Versus Virus OP | |||
|- | |||
|20||02:12||[[ETERNAL BLAZE]]||Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===laple=== | |||
|- | |||
|21||02:22||[[Shinryaku no Susume☆]]||Squid Girl OP | |||
|- | |||
|22||02:29||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | |||
|- | |||
|23||02:35||[[Hakata no Shio]]||Hakata no Shio commercial jingle | |||
|- | |||
|24||02:36||[[GO!GO!MANIAC]]||K-ON!! OP | |||
|- | |||
|25||02:44||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|26||02:47||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|25||02:49||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|26||02:49||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|25||02:49||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|26||02:50||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|25||02:50||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|26||02:50||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|25||02:50||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|26||02:50||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|25||02:51||[[Waga Na wa Shougakusei]]||Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP | |||
|- | |||
|26||02:51||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |||
|- | |||
|27||02:51||[[Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu]]||Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP | |||
|- | |||
|28||02:54||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===YASU=== | |||
|- | |||
|28||02:58||[[Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!!]]||Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP | |||
|- | |||
|29|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|30|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|31|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|32|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Fuurin (ふうりん)=== | |||
|- | |||
|33|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Ziko (ジコ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|34|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|35|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|36|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|37|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|38|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|39|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|40|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|41|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|42|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|43|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|44|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|45|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|46|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Pei (ぺぃ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|47|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|48|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|49|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|50|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|51|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|52|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===M.I.=== | |||
|- | |||
|53|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|54|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|55|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|56|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|57|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|58|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|59|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|60|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Ikatako (いかたこ)=== | |||
|- | |||
|61|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|62|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|63|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|64|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|65|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|66|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Fuurin (ふうりん)=== | |||
|- | |||
|67|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|68|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Cotton Dog (綿犬)=== | |||
|- | |||
|69|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|70|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|71|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|72|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Fuurin (ふうりん)=== | |||
|- | |||
|73|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{NavBoxes | |||
|title = Links to related articles | |||
|list1 = {{PuruMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{MIzMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{YASUMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{AyaseMidoriMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{IkatakoMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{ZikoMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{SengokuMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{TaiyayaMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{PeiMedleyNavBox}} | |||
{{CottonDogMedleyNavBox}} | |||
}} | |||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Revision as of 01:06, 3 April 2023
| Kanji | "ニコニコハイウェイ" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nikoniko Haiwei" |
| English | "Niconico Highway" |
| Release Date | April 9th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14107247 (Uphill Line); http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm14108343 (Below Part) |
| Composer(s) | Fuurin (ふうりん), laple, M.I., YASU, Midori Ayase (絢瀬みどり), Ikatako (いかたこ), Ziko (ジコ), Sengoku (戦国), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Pei (ぺぃ), and Cotton Dog (綿犬) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
| 01 | 00:05 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
Midori Ayase (絢瀬みどり) | |||
| 02 | 00:18 | Tomboyish Girl in Love | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 03 | 00:22 | Septette for a Dead Princess | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 04 | 00:26 | Ghostly Band ~ Phantom Ensemble | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 05 | 00:33 | Clash! Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM / Ref: Atama ga Paan, Pachinko no Gourmet Race |
| 06 | 00:40 | Plain Asia | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 07 | 00:47 | Youkai Mountain ~ Mysterious Mountain | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 08 | 00:54 | The Venerable Ancient Battlefield ~ Suwa Foughten Field | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 09 | 01:01 | Faith is for the Transient People | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith. BGM |
| 10 | 01:09 | Last Battle | Romancing SaGa 3 BGM |
| 11 | 01:16 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd eye | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
Sengoku (戦国) | |||
| 12 | 01:22 | Silent Bible | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's Portable: The Battle of Aces BGM |
| 13 | 01:30 | Real Force | A Certain Scientific Railgun ED |
| 14 | 01:36 | Paradigm Shift | Baldr Sky Dive1 "Lost Memory" insert song |
| 15 | 01:43 | Tamayura | Tamayura OP |
| 16 | 01:50 | STAR LEGEND | 77 ~And, two stars meet again~ OP |
| 17 | 01:54 | Shukufuku no Campanella | Shukufuku no Campanella |
| 18 | 01:57 | IN THE DARK | The God of Death OP |
| 19 | 02:04 | Bravin' Bad Brew | Venus Versus Virus OP |
| 20 | 02:12 | ETERNAL BLAZE | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
laple | |||
| 21 | 02:22 | Shinryaku no Susume☆ | Squid Girl OP |
| 22 | 02:29 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 23 | 02:35 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 24 | 02:36 | GO!GO!MANIAC | K-ON!! OP |
| 25 | 02:44 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 26 | 02:47 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 25 | 02:49 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 26 | 02:49 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 25 | 02:49 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 26 | 02:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 25 | 02:50 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 26 | 02:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 25 | 02:50 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 26 | 02:50 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 25 | 02:51 | Waga Na wa Shougakusei | Mitsudomoe Zouryouchuu! OP |
| 26 | 02:51 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 27 | 02:51 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch x Hoshimittsu OP |
| 28 | 02:54 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
YASU | |||
| 28 | 02:58 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Ja Nai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 29 | [[]] | ||
| 30 | [[]] | ||
| 31 | [[]] | ||
| 32 | [[]] | ||
Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
| 33 | [[]] | ||
Ziko (ジコ) | |||
| 34 | [[]] | ||
| 35 | [[]] | ||
| 36 | [[]] | ||
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ) | |||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
Pei (ぺぃ) | |||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
M.I. | |||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] | ||
| 57 | [[]] | ||
| 58 | [[]] | ||
| 59 | [[]] | ||
| 60 | [[]] | ||
Ikatako (いかたこ) | |||
| 61 | [[]] | ||
| 62 | [[]] | ||
| 63 | [[]] | ||
| 64 | [[]] | ||
| 65 | [[]] | ||
| 66 | [[]] | ||
Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
| 67 | [[]] | ||
| 68 | [[]] | ||
Cotton Dog (綿犬) | |||
| 69 | [[]] | ||
| 70 | [[]] | ||
| 71 | [[]] | ||
| 72 | [[]] | ||
Fuurin (ふうりん) | |||
| 73 | [[]] | ||
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |