(^ω^) Niconico Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|22||1:31||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | |22||1:31||[[Hanamaru☆Sensation]]||Kodomo no Jikan ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23|| ||[[]]|| | |23||1:34||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|24|| ||[ | |24||1:42||[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|25|| ||[[]]|| | |25||1:52||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |EX||1:58||[[Nanairo|Hiyashi 〇〇 Series]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |26||2:02||[[promise]]||Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm25310005 Geddan] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |27||2:03||[[vs. Masked Dedede]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star Ultra]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |28||2:14||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |29||2:14||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |30||2:24||[[Decisive Battle (FFV)|Decisive Battle]]||Final Fantasy V BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |31||2:24||[[The Decisive Battle]]||Final Fantasy VI BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |32||2:30||[[Decisive Battle (Oreshika)|Decisive Battle]]||Ore no Shikabane wo Koete Yuke BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |33||2:38||[[Cirno's Perfect Math Class]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |34||2:38||[[9]]||Armored Core: Master of Arena BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|36|| ||[[]]|| | |35||2:56||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|36||2:56||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|37|| ||[[]]|| | |37|| ||[[]]|| | ||
| Line 171: | Line 173: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|76|| ||[[]]|| | |76|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |||
|77|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EX|| ||[[]]|| | |EX|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 06:12, 27 April 2023
| Kanji | "( ^ω^ )ニコニコメドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "( ^ω^ ) Nikoniko Medoree" |
| English | "( ^ω^ ) Niconico Medley" |
| Release Date | May 12th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm17803131 |
| Composer(s) | uboar (ウボァー) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 0:02 | Usatei | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO and myu314 (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 02 | 0:14 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos OP |
| 03 | 0:14 | nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 04 | 0:19 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 05 | 0:24 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 06 | 0:27 | Marikagi de Ii no Ze | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 07 | 0:27 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records)) |
| 08 | 0:28 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 09 | 0:31 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 10 | 0:32 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 11 | 0:38 | Ie ni Kaeru to Tsuma ga Kanarazu Shinda Furi wo Shiteimasu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hobonichi-P |
| 12 | 0:43 | Shirasu Ondo | Song by Ginga-P / Ref: sm17619089 |
| 13 | 0:46 | ultra soul | Song by B'z |
| 14 | 0:48 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 15 | 0:59 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 14 | 1:04 | relations | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 05 | 1:10 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 16 | 1:12 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 17 | 1:15 | YATTA! | Warau Inu no Bouken insert song |
| 18 | 1:17 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 19 | 1:20 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 20 | 1:25 | Nano Desu☆ | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 21 | 1:31 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 22 | 1:31 | Hanamaru☆Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 23 | 1:34 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 24 | 1:42 | [Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 25 | 1:52 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| EX | 1:58 | Hiyashi 〇〇 Series | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 26 | 2:02 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi / Ref: Geddan |
| 27 | 2:03 | vs. Masked Dedede | Kirby Super Star Ultra BGM |
| 28 | 2:14 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 29 | 2:14 | Dancing☆Samurai | Vocaloid (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P |
| 30 | 2:24 | Decisive Battle | Final Fantasy V BGM |
| 31 | 2:24 | The Decisive Battle | Final Fantasy VI BGM |
| 32 | 2:30 | Decisive Battle | Ore no Shikabane wo Koete Yuke BGM |
| 33 | 2:38 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 34 | 2:38 | 9 | Armored Core: Master of Arena BGM |
| 35 | 2:56 | [[]] | |
| 36 | 2:56 | [[]] | |
| 37 | [[]] | ||
| 38 | [[]] | ||
| 39 | [[]] | ||
| 40 | [[]] | ||
| 41 | [[]] | ||
| 42 | [[]] | ||
| 43 | [[]] | ||
| 44 | [[]] | ||
| 45 | [[]] | ||
| 46 | [[]] | ||
| 47 | [[]] | ||
| 48 | [[]] | ||
| 49 | [[]] | ||
| 50 | [[]] | ||
| 51 | [[]] | ||
| 52 | [[]] | ||
| 53 | [[]] | ||
| 54 | [[]] | ||
| 55 | [[]] | ||
| 56 | [[]] | ||
| 57 | [[]] | ||
| 58 | [[]] | ||
| 59 | [[]] | ||
| 60 | [[]] | ||
| 61 | [[]] | ||
| 62 | [[]] | ||
| 63 | [[]] | ||
| 64 | [[]] | ||
| 65 | [[]] | ||
| 66 | [[]] | ||
| 67 | [[]] | ||
| 68 | [[]] | ||
| 69 | [[]] | ||
| 70 | [[]] | ||
| 71 | [[]] | ||
| 72 | [[]] | ||
| 73 | [[]] | ||
| 74 | [[]] | ||
| 75 | [[]] | ||
| 76 | [[]] | ||
| 77 | [[]] | ||
| EX | [[]] |