Medley Muchaburi Gassaku 2 ~Sugoi~: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 77: | Line 77: | ||
====Only use songs that include the name of an IDOLM@STER idol in the title!==== | ====Only use songs that include the name of an IDOLM@STER idol in the title!==== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025||02:58||[[Haruka na Mirai]] (Haru, Haruka, | |025||02:58||[[Haruka na Mirai|'''Haruka na Mirai''']] (Haru, Haruka, Luca, Kana, Nami, Mirai)||THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026||03:14||[[Kagayake! Beat Shooter|'''Kagaya'''ke! Beat Shooter]] (Teru)||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song | |||
|026|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|027|| ||[[]]|| | |027||03:36||[[Mujikaku A Priori|Mujikaku A P'''rio'''ri]] (Rio)||THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS "CANVAS" 08 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| ||[[]]|| | |028||03:36||[[Akai Sekai ga Kieru Koro|'''Akai''' Sekai ga Kieru Koro]] (Akai, Kai)||THE IDOLM@STER THE@TER ACTIVITIES 03 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| ||[[]]|| | |029||03:46||[[Umikaze to Castanets|'''Umika'''ze to Castanets]] (Umi, Mika)||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| ||[[]]|| | |030||03:58||[[Orange Sapphire|O'''ran'''ge Sapphire]] (Ren)||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| ||[[]]|| | |031||04:11||[[Egao no Matsuri nya, Fuku Kitaru|Egao no '''Matsuri''' nya, Fuku Kitaru]] (Matsuri)||THE IDOLM@STER SideM 3rd ANNIVERSARY DISC 03 Sai & Shinsoku Ikkon & THE Kogadou CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| ||[[]]|| | |032||04:11||[[Princess à la Mode|P'''rin'''cess à la Mode]] (Rin)||THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 02 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| ||[[]]|| | |033||04:22||[[Yumemigachi Bride|'''Yumemi'''gachi Bride]] (Yumemi)||THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| ||[[]]|| | |034||04:25||[[Tropical Girl|Trop'''ical Gi'''rl]] (Ikaruga)||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| ||[[]]|| | |035||04:27||[[Hanamuke no Hanataba|'''Hana'''muke no Hanataba]] (Hana)||THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors Song for Prism playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| ||[[]]|| | |036||04:41||[[S(mile)ING!|S('''mi'''le)ING!]] ~For '''Rin''' rear'''ran'''ged MIX~ (Mai, Rin, Ren)||346Pro IDOL selection vol.1 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| ||[[]]|| | |037||05:02|||[[ALIVE (IM@S)|AL'''IVE''']] (Eve)||THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| ||[[]]|| | |038||05:17||[[ARRIVE TO STAR|ARR'''IVE''' TO STAR]] (Eve)||THE IDOLM@STER SideM anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| ||[[]]|| | |039||05:29||[[Onegai! Cinderella|Onegai! '''Cin'''derella (Eve Santaclaus solo)]] (Shin)||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song | ||
|- | |||
|040||05:43||[[Dancing Dead|Dan'''cin'''g Dead]] (Shin)||THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Reirou Rineino (玲瓏リネィノ)=== | ===Reirou Rineino (玲瓏リネィノ)=== | ||
| Line 117: | Line 115: | ||
|006||05:54||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | |006||05:54||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |041||05:59||[[Seija no Ibuki]]||GROOVE COASTER playable song | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |042||06:11||[[shuriken]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 24 SINOBUZ playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |043||06:19||[[Blossoms of Summer Night]]||Genshin Impact The Stellar Moments Vol. 2 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |044||06:22||[[oboro]]||maimai ORANGE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |045||06:33||[[ukigumo]]||Song by Hige Driver / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm4483132 DDDot] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |046||06:49||[[DEEP BLUE TOWN e Oide yo]]||Song from iMarine Project | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |047||06:54||[[Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |048||06:59||[[CYCLES]]||maimai GreeN PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |049||07:05||[[Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku]]||pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |050||07:10||[[Invisible]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |051||07:15||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |052||07:18||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |053||07:20||[[Gekkou Ranbu]]||SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||07:31||[[OTENAMI Hurricane]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 24 SINOBUZ playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |055||07:42||[[Kokuyou no Mikushige]]||Doushite, Sonna ni Kuroi Kami ga Suki nano? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |056||08:03||[[Immaculate Ardency]]||Genshin Impact The Stellar Moments Vol. 4 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===EmJ (エンJ)=== | ===EmJ (エンJ)=== | ||
====Within the part, cause at least one explosion (sound effects, etc.)==== | ====Within the part, cause at least one explosion (sound effects, etc.)==== | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057||08:25||[[Battle BGM (Super Bomberman 2)|Battle BGM]]||Super Bomberman 2 BGM | |057||08:25||[[Battle BGM (Super Bomberman 2)|Battle BGM]]||Super '''Bomberman''' 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058||08:29||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM / Ref: [https://dic.nicovideo.jp/a/人類滅亡シリーズ '''Jinrui Metsubou''' Series] | |||
|058|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|059|| ||[[]]|| | |059||08:53||[[Bomb Rush Blush|'''Bomb Rush''' Blush]]||Super Smash Bros. Ultimate BGM (Arrangement of Splatoon BGM) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060|| ||[[]]|| | |060||09:03||[[SOUL EXPLOSION|SOUL '''EXPLOSION''']]||SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061|| ||[[]]|| | |061||09:14||[[Chikyuu Daibakuhatsu|Chikyuu '''Daibakuhatsu''']]||Song by Pmaru-sama. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062|| ||[[]]|| | |062||09:14||[[Uchuu Daibakuhatsu|Uchuu '''Daibakuhatsu''']]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by daniwell|daniwellP]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063|| ||[[]]|| | |063||09:36||[[Suki na Souzai Happyou Dragon]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by nbaji | ||
|---> | |---> | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 177: | Line 171: | ||
|064||10:05||[[il vento d'oro]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM | |064||10:05||[[il vento d'oro]]||JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065||10:16||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|065|| ||[[]]|| | |||
|- | |- | ||
|066|| ||[[]]|| | |066||10:21||[[nowhere]]||MADLAX insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067|| ||[[]]|| | |067||10:26||[[Brain Power]]||SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068|| ||[[]]|| | |068||10:26||[[Yume]]||Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069|| ||[[]]|| | |069||10:31||[[Flowering Night]]||[[Touhou]] Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070|| ||[[]]|| | |070||10:32||[[Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|071|| ||[[]]|| | |071||10:37||[[Haunted Dance]]||Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072|| ||[[]]|| | |072||10:37||[[Yatsume Ana]]||UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073|| ||[[]]|| | |073||10:42||[[Otome Dissection]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074|| ||[[]]|| | |074||10:47||[[Lagtrain]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by inabakumori | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075|| ||[[]]|| | |075||10:53||[[Unwelcome School]]||Blue Archive BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076|| ||[[]]|| | |076||10:58||[[Dear Doppelganger]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077|| ||[[]]|| | |077||10:58||[[Futatsuiwa from Sado]]||[[Touhou]] Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|078|| ||[[]]|| | |078||11:08||[[YONA YONA DANCE]]||Song by Akiko Wada x Frederic | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079|| ||[[]]|| | |079||11:14||[[Ashura-chan]]||Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080|| ||[[]]|| | |080||11:17||[[Dance of Venus]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081|| ||[[]]|| | |081||11:19||[[habit]]||Holic xxxHOLiC theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082|| ||[[]]|| | |082||11:25||[[Devilman no Uta]]||Devilman OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083|| ||[[]]|| | |083||11:30||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084|| ||[[]]|| | |084||11:30||[[Hartmann's Youkai Girl]]||[[Touhou]] Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085|| ||[[]]|| | |085||11:36||[[Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon]]||[[Touhou]] Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086|| ||[[]]|| | |086||11:36||[[Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner]]||[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087|| ||[[]]|| | |087||11:43||[[Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu]]||YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088|| ||[[]]|| | |088||11:58||[[Onedari Shall We?~]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089|| ||[[]]|| | |089||12:12||[[PreCure 5, Full Throttle GO GO!]]||Yes! PreCure 5 GoGo! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| ||[[]]|| | |090||12:14||[[Cat Loving]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by Kashii Moimi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091|| ||[[]]|| | |091||12:14||[[Usseewa]]||Song by Ado | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092|| ||[[]]|| | |092||12:25||[[Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Pei|Pei]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092-1|| ||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |092-2|| ||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |093||12:36||[[RED ZONE]]||[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||12:36||[[Ai wa Binchoutan]]||Song by Bomber HEY!! | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||12:37||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| ||[[]]|| | |095||12:41||[[Romeo to Cinderella]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) | ||
|- | |||
|008||12:43||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | |||
|- | |||
|096||12:46||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | |||
|- | |||
|097||12:48||[[Buriki no Dance]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works | |||
|- | |||
|098||12:49||[[Mangetsu Cigarette]]||Cigarette Fight OP (NEUTRINO (No.7) song by [[:Category:Medleys by yuuyuu|yuuyuu]], [[:Category:Medleys by Locked|Locked]] and [[:Category:Medleys by Kit Kat Oishii|KitKat Oishii]] / Ref: {{nico|sm40379287}}) | |||
|- | |||
|099||12:49||[[Necrofantasia]]||[[Touhou]] Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Kiziyoku (雉翼)=== | ===Kiziyoku (雉翼)=== | ||
| Line 255: | Line 255: | ||
|100||12:52||[[Our Life]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by Ann-MeltsP | |100||12:52||[[Our Life]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by Ann-MeltsP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |101||13:07||[[I wanna be it!]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita | ||
| | |- | ||
| | |102||13:08||[[ONEgai Darlin']]||CeVIO (ONE) song by Nanahoshi Orchestra | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |103||13:18||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |104||13:34||[[Hyakkaryouran☆Starmine]]||Synthesizer V (Koharu Rikka, Natsuki Karin, Hanakuma Chifuyu) song by Yukino Ito | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |105||13:34||[[Zunda no Idol ni Naru no da!]]||NEUTRINO, VOICEVOX (Zundamon) song by Hiraumi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |106||14:03||[[Cyber Thunder Cider]]||[[Vocaloid]] (VY1) song by EZFG | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |107||14:03||[[Tiny Bunny]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Meika Hime) song by youman | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |108||14:03||[[Dokudenpa]]||CeVIO (REML) song by Capchii | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |109||14:16||[[WAVE]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Lily) song by niki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |110||14:30||[[Ángel]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Meika Mikoto) song by Kairiki bear | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |111||14:30||[[Goodbye Declaration]]||[[Vocaloid]] (flower) song by Chinozo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |112||14:30||[[Tougenkyou e Ikou]]||UTAU (Adachi Rei) song by picdo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |113||14:30||[[Dancing☆Samurai]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |114||14:40||[[Be, be, be, be!]]||CeVIO (SEKAI) song by [[:Category:Medleys by Frog96|Frog96]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |115||14:41||[[QUEEN]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by Kanaria | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |116||14:41||[[Kuuneru Andgazer]]||Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by DenǂKujira | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |117||15:02||[[Ikanaide]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kaai Yuki) song by Sohta | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |118||15:02||[[phony]]||CeVIO (KAFU) song by Tsumiki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |119||15:21||[[Summertime Record]]||[[Vocaloid]] (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |120||15:21||[[Kuuchuu Aspiration]]||CeVIO (Futaba Minato) song by Ichinose LUPO | ||
|- | |||
|020||15:21||[[Hana Yobu Koe]]||CeVIO (POPY, ROSE) song by kemu | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
===Napolin (ナポリン)=== | ===Napolin (ナポリン)=== | ||
| Line 303: | Line 303: | ||
|121||15:50||[[Create]]||Super Mario Bros. 35th anniversary commercial song | |121||15:50||[[Create]]||Super Mario Bros. 35th anniversary commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122|| ||[[]]|| | |122|| ||[[]]|| | ||
|- | |- | ||
Revision as of 21:21, 24 June 2024
| Kanji | "メドレー無茶振り合作2 〜スゴい〜" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Medoree Muchaburi Gassaku 2 ~Sugoi~" |
| English | "Unreasonable Request Medley Collaboration 2 ~Amazing~" |
| Release Date | June 1st, 2024 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm43852568 |
| Composer(s) | Maruku (まるく), S. Berry (S.ベリー), Reirou Rineino (玲瓏リネィノ), EmJ (エンJ), tron, Kiziyoku (雉翼), Napolin (ナポリン), Yamitsuru (闇鶴), Mino Airi Rengou (みのあいり連合), Kukekeke (くけけけ), Taiyaya (タイヤヤ), Ketoku |
Tracklist
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Maruku (まるく)Using only interludes from vocal songs, please create a fully-structured medley | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Sora no Ohoshi-sama | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Gomen Nasai ga Ienakute |
| 002 | 00:11 | Delusion Tax | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 003 | 00:11 | Higai Mousou Keitai Joshi (Wara) | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by GigaP |
| 004 | 00:17 | Kimi ni Motetai | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 005 | 00:27 | Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 006 | 00:31 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 005 | 00:33 | Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 006 | 00:35 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 007 | 00:38 | Kanjou Deceive | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Loar |
| 008 | 00:43 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 009 | 00:43 | BECOME DABUTSU | CeVIO (KAFU) song by YurryCanon |
| 010 | 00:54 | GOAT | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daibakuhashin |
| 011 | 01:05 | Peace Sign | My Hero Academia OP |
| 012 | 01:15 | Teo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Omoi |
| 013 | 01:21 | DEAREST DROP | WorldEnd: What Do You Do at the End of the World? Are You Busy? Will You Save Us? OP |
| 014 | 01:31 | ANIMA | Sword Art Online: Alicization - War of Underworld OP |
| 015 | 01:39 | Alien Alien | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 016 | 01:42 | Deep in Abyss | Made in Abyss OP |
| 017 | 01:48 | Inochi ni Kirawarete iru. | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kanzaki Iori |
| 018 | 01:59 | Haiboku no Shounen | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 019 | 02:09 | Gareki no Tou | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 020 | 02:20 | Hana Yobu Koe | CeVIO (POPY, ROSE) song by kemu |
| 021 | 02:27 | Jinsei Reset Button | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 022 | 02:31 | Chigau!!! | Vocaloid (Otomachi Una, Hatsune Miku) song by Carlos Hakamada |
| 023 | 02:42 | God Save The Girls | Magic of Stella OP |
| 024 | 02:53 | Tell Your World | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) |
S. Berry (S.ベリー)Only use songs that include the name of an IDOLM@STER idol in the title! | |||
| 025 | 02:58 | Haruka na Mirai (Haru, Haruka, Luca, Kana, Nami, Mirai) | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 02 CD |
| 026 | 03:14 | Kagayake! Beat Shooter (Teru) | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 027 | 03:36 | Mujikaku A Priori (Rio) | THE IDOLM@STER SHINY COLORS "CANVAS" 08 CD |
| 028 | 03:36 | Akai Sekai ga Kieru Koro (Akai, Kai) | THE IDOLM@STER THE@TER ACTIVITIES 03 CD |
| 029 | 03:46 | Umikaze to Castanets (Umi, Mika) | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! anime insert song |
| 030 | 03:58 | Orange Sapphire (Ren) | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD |
| 031 | 04:11 | Egao no Matsuri nya, Fuku Kitaru (Matsuri) | THE IDOLM@STER SideM 3rd ANNIVERSARY DISC 03 Sai & Shinsoku Ikkon & THE Kogadou CD |
| 032 | 04:11 | Princess à la Mode (Rin) | THE IDOLM@STER MILLION LIVE! M@STER SPARKLE 02 CD |
| 033 | 04:22 | Yumemigachi Bride (Yumemi) | THE IDOLM@STER Million Live! Theater Days playable song |
| 034 | 04:25 | Tropical Girl (Ikaruga) | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 035 | 04:27 | Hanamuke no Hanataba (Hana) | THE IDOLM@STER Shiny Colors Song for Prism playable song |
| 036 | 04:41 | S(mile)ING! ~For Rin rearranged MIX~ (Mai, Rin, Ren) | 346Pro IDOL selection vol.1 CD |
| 037 | 05:02 | ALIVE (Eve) | THE IDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 038 | 05:17 | ARRIVE TO STAR (Eve) | THE IDOLM@STER SideM anime ED |
| 039 | 05:29 | Onegai! Cinderella (Eve Santaclaus solo) (Shin) | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
| 040 | 05:43 | Dancing Dead (Shin) | THE IDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls Starlight Stage playable song |
Reirou Rineino (玲瓏リネィノ)Bound to songs using the Yonanuki scale | |||
| 006 | 05:54 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 041 | 05:59 | Seija no Ibuki | GROOVE COASTER playable song |
| 042 | 06:11 | shuriken | beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ playable song |
| 043 | 06:19 | Blossoms of Summer Night | Genshin Impact The Stellar Moments Vol. 2 CD |
| 044 | 06:22 | oboro | maimai ORANGE playable song |
| 045 | 06:33 | ukigumo | Song by Hige Driver / Ref: DDDot |
| 046 | 06:49 | DEEP BLUE TOWN e Oide yo | Song from iMarine Project |
| 047 | 06:54 | Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari | Vocaloid (IA) song by kemu |
| 048 | 06:59 | CYCLES | maimai GreeN PLUS playable song |
| 049 | 07:05 | Rin to Shite Saku Hana no Gotoku | pop'n music 15 ADVENTURE playable song |
| 050 | 07:10 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 051 | 07:15 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 052 | 07:18 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 053 | 07:20 | Gekkou Ranbu | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 054 | 07:31 | OTENAMI Hurricane | beatmania IIDX 24 SINOBUZ playable song |
| 055 | 07:42 | Kokuyou no Mikushige | Doushite, Sonna ni Kuroi Kami ga Suki nano? OP |
| 056 | 08:03 | Immaculate Ardency | Genshin Impact The Stellar Moments Vol. 4 CD |
EmJ (エンJ)Within the part, cause at least one explosion (sound effects, etc.) | |||
| 057 | 08:25 | Battle BGM | Super Bomberman 2 BGM |
| 058 | 08:29 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM / Ref: Jinrui Metsubou Series |
| 059 | 08:53 | Bomb Rush Blush | Super Smash Bros. Ultimate BGM (Arrangement of Splatoon BGM) |
| 060 | 09:03 | SOUL EXPLOSION | SOUND VOLTEX BOOTH playable song |
| 061 | 09:14 | Chikyuu Daibakuhatsu | Song by Pmaru-sama. |
| 062 | 09:14 | Uchuu Daibakuhatsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwellP |
| 063 | 09:36 | Suki na Souzai Happyou Dragon | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by nbaji |
tronOnly use songs that you have used in your own medleys before! | |||
| 064 | 10:05 | il vento d'oro | JoJo's Bizarre Adventure Golden Wind BGM |
| 065 | 10:16 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 066 | 10:21 | nowhere | MADLAX insert song |
| 067 | 10:26 | Brain Power | SOUND VOLTEX II -infinite infection- playable song |
| 068 | 10:26 | Yume | Song by HIKAKIN & SEIKIN |
| 069 | 10:31 | Flowering Night | Touhou Kaeizuka ~ Phantasmagoria of Flower View. BGM |
| 070 | 10:32 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 071 | 10:37 | Haunted Dance | Song by Mr.Asyu/Tone Sphere playable song |
| 072 | 10:37 | Yatsume Ana | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 073 | 10:42 | Otome Dissection | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 074 | 10:47 | Lagtrain | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by inabakumori |
| 075 | 10:53 | Unwelcome School | Blue Archive BGM |
| 076 | 10:58 | Dear Doppelganger | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 077 | 10:58 | Futatsuiwa from Sado | Touhou Shinreibyou ~ Ten Desires. BGM |
| 078 | 11:08 | YONA YONA DANCE | Song by Akiko Wada x Frederic |
| 079 | 11:14 | Ashura-chan | Doctor-X: Surgeon Michiko Daimon theme song |
| 080 | 11:17 | Dance of Venus | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 081 | 11:19 | habit | Holic xxxHOLiC theme song |
| 082 | 11:25 | Devilman no Uta | Devilman OP |
| 083 | 11:30 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ the Embodiment of Scarlet Devil. BGM |
| 084 | 11:30 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Chireiden ~ Subterranean Animism. BGM |
| 085 | 11:36 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night. BGM |
| 086 | 11:36 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 087 | 11:43 | Watashi, Shuyaku no Akaza Akari Desu | YuruYuri character song (Akari Akaza) |
| 088 | 11:58 | Onedari Shall We?~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 007 Maekawa Miku CD |
| 089 | 12:12 | PreCure 5, Full Throttle GO GO! | Yes! PreCure 5 GoGo! OP |
| 090 | 12:14 | Cat Loving | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Kashii Moimi |
| 091 | 12:14 | Usseewa | Song by Ado |
| 092 | 12:25 | Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki | Niconico medley by Pei |
| 092-1 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@BousouP | |
| 092-2 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song | |
| 093 | 12:36 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 094 | 12:36 | Ai wa Binchoutan | Song by Bomber HEY!! |
| 065 | 12:37 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 095 | 12:41 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (KiritanP) |
| 008 | 12:43 | Ura-Omote Lovers | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 096 | 12:46 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 097 | 12:48 | Buriki no Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works |
| 098 | 12:49 | Mangetsu Cigarette | Cigarette Fight OP (NEUTRINO (No.7) song by yuuyuu, Locked and KitKat Oishii / Ref: sm40379287) |
| 099 | 12:49 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
Kiziyoku (雉翼)Only use songs sung by synthetic voices such as Vocaloid or CeVIO, and don't include any character more than once. | |||
| 100 | 12:52 | Our Life | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Len, Megurine Luka, MEIKO, KAITO) song by Ann-MeltsP |
| 101 | 13:07 | I wanna be it! | Vocaloid (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita |
| 102 | 13:08 | ONEgai Darlin' | CeVIO (ONE) song by Nanahoshi Orchestra |
| 103 | 13:18 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 104 | 13:34 | Hyakkaryouran☆Starmine | Synthesizer V (Koharu Rikka, Natsuki Karin, Hanakuma Chifuyu) song by Yukino Ito |
| 105 | 13:34 | Zunda no Idol ni Naru no da! | NEUTRINO, VOICEVOX (Zundamon) song by Hiraumi |
| 106 | 14:03 | Cyber Thunder Cider | Vocaloid (VY1) song by EZFG |
| 107 | 14:03 | Tiny Bunny | Vocaloid (Meika Hime) song by youman |
| 108 | 14:03 | Dokudenpa | CeVIO (REML) song by Capchii |
| 109 | 14:16 | WAVE | Vocaloid (Lily) song by niki |
| 110 | 14:30 | Ángel | Vocaloid (Meika Mikoto) song by Kairiki bear |
| 111 | 14:30 | Goodbye Declaration | Vocaloid (flower) song by Chinozo |
| 112 | 14:30 | Tougenkyou e Ikou | UTAU (Adachi Rei) song by picdo |
| 113 | 14:30 | Dancing☆Samurai | Vocaloid (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@KanimisoP |
| 114 | 14:40 | Be, be, be, be! | CeVIO (SEKAI) song by Frog96 |
| 115 | 14:41 | QUEEN | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Kanaria |
| 116 | 14:41 | Kuuneru Andgazer | Voiceroid (Kotonoha Akane and Aoi) song by DenǂKujira |
| 117 | 15:02 | Ikanaide | Vocaloid (Kaai Yuki) song by Sohta |
| 118 | 15:02 | phony | CeVIO (KAFU) song by Tsumiki |
| 119 | 15:21 | Summertime Record | Vocaloid (IA) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 120 | 15:21 | Kuuchuu Aspiration | CeVIO (Futaba Minato) song by Ichinose LUPO |
| 020 | 15:21 | Hana Yobu Koe | CeVIO (POPY, ROSE) song by kemu |
Napolin (ナポリン)Bound to songs from commercials and sound logos. (At least two local commercials from your prefecture should be included.) (Hokkaido Prefecture) | |||
| 121 | 15:50 | Create | Super Mario Bros. 35th anniversary commercial song |
| 122 | [[]] | ||
| 123 | [[]] | ||
| 124 | [[]] | ||
| 125 | [[]] | ||
| 126 | [[]] | ||
| 127 | [[]] | ||
| 128 | [[]] | ||
| 129 | [[]] | ||
| 130 | [[]] | ||
| 131 | [[]] | ||
Yamitsuru (闇鶴)When reading the name of the song, only use clear tones (no dakuten or handakuten) | |||
| 103 | 18:09 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| ... | |||
Mino Airi Rengou (みのあいり連合)Songs used cannot be in their original key | |||
| 136 | 19:31 | Worldwide Wander | Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song |
| ... | |||
Kukekeke (くけけけ)Create a medley with songs provided by one composer! However, please use multiple artists! | |||
| 151 | 21:30 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| ... | |||
Taiyaya (タイヤヤ)Make a medley using songs that commemorate the anniversaries of contents, artists, etc. | |||
| 251 | 24:30 | NIJISANJI JAPAN TOUR 2020 Shout in the Rainbow! Tokyo Revenge Performance Opening Movie |
NIJISANJI JAPAN TOUR 2020 Shout in the Rainbow! promotional song |
| ... | |||
KetokuMake a medley with live music! (May be done partially) | |||
| 264 | 27:01 | Tabidachi no Hi ni | Choral/Graduation song by Hiromi Sakamoto |
| ... | |||
Medley Unit Key
- Mino Airi Rengou = Coco (composition and video) and MizuiroSalmon (水色サーモン) (arrangement and video)
| Search for Medleys... | |
| By Composer | 100yen • 16/SNOW • 26K • 2Pei • 8:51:22 pm • 88. • accelerator • AcFun Spring Festival Gala • adal • AgBr • Alfakyun. • amega • Anime on Tuba • Arabic Yamato Kaiganshiki • ☆Aryu☆ • Asaoka Hieton • Ashibuto Penta • * (Asterisk) • Ayamene/Mukyu • Ayase Midori • berg8793 • BugMino • CelesteCollective • Churen Tenhou • Churuchin • Coco • Collabs • cotton_dog • crossworld • daniwell • Database Forum Members • DJ Unikitty • Dokugasu • Ebiflider • Ebitenmu • EmperorBeef • Emplor.J • Ettoo • Fily • FinnOtaku • FLAG • Frog96 (Furokuro) • FullKen • Fusso • Fuwamero • GhostCrab • GingaP • Goten • Gyoushuu • HAC • HAJIME • Hana • Hanul • hapi • Harupyie • Heppoko Roku Gen Dukai • Heppoko-shi • HGAQ_0 • Hikacchi • Himanattsu • HouseP • Ief • I.F. • Ikatako • I'm so Happy Beep Association • Iwo • jan Misali • JGSDF Central Band • jury • Jyun • Kain • Kakami • KANON • Kareha • KarintouP • Kaseki • (Kashira) • kemu • Ketoku • Kiji Kuju • Kika • Kikori • Kisaichi • KitKat 0141 • Kiva • Kiziyoku • KohMei • Kokusan Wasabi • Kotatsugata Senpuuki • Kouen Ura • Kukekekeke • Kurai Hade • Kurogiri • Kuronomyre • Kyon • Leiverra • LiNKER • Locked • lus • maddog • Mahi • Mammoth no Hakaba • marasy • Maruku • Maruten • med-A • Meda • Medley Mixmaster • M-Enemy • Meropo • Messzylinder • Mira • MixP • M.Iz • Mizuhane • MizuiroSalmon • MN • mocchie • moibii • MU Fallday • M.X.L • M-XROW • Nagashin • Nagisu • Napolin • Nawa • Nemahiso • nicaria • Niewals • Ninoue Kasuka • Nintendo Special Big Band • NK • NOMA • No Rate • Nota • Not Leonian • Noufu • Ochinpo (Kimajime) • onitan • Ou • Ozumonohito • Pei • #Ple • Potetan • Pow • ππππππππππππππππ • Preject XII • Professor Sakamoto • punisisyou • Quatte • RCPEdgar • Re:call • Reirou Rineino • Renewa • Reourom • Ririri and Aoi • ЯiLО • R.M. • rodorufu • Rube • rular • Runole • rykiel • rynryn • s0u / ࿊ṨᏫկϮᎪ࿊ • sakurei • Sannta • Satoru • S. Berry • scarlet.MP5 • Sei • Seireion Association • Sembuzzle • Sengoku • Share • Shiraha • Shokigao • Shuiso • simoyuki • Slyphoria • SqOc • S'ym • Tadamono • Taiyaya • taiyo • Takata • TANS/SugarFree • Tato • tetsuo (KuchibashiP) • Tetsu² • ThreaQ • toKonbu • Tokyo Active NEETs • tron • uboar • User Jouhou Hikoukai • Utenamei • VCLN • winnna_ • Worb • Xenetsu • Ximco • xy • Yamitsuru • YASU • YoshikiP • Yucy • Yu Muhua • Yuuri • yuuyuu • Zel • Ziko • ZimuinG • zipotan • Zonamoshi |
| By Year | 2007 • 2008 • 2009 • 2010 • 2011 • 2012 • 2013 • 2014 • 2015 • 2016 • 2017 • 2018 • 2019 • 2020 • 2021 • 2022 • 2023 • 2024 • 2025 |
| By Theme | AcFun • Animal Crossing • Beatmania • Bilibili • Castlevania • Cave Story • Chargeman Ken! • Cookie☆ • Futae no Kiwami • Gachimuchi • Haruhi Suzumiya • High Speed Short Medleys • Higurashi When They Cry • IDOLM@STER • Inmu • Kirby • LazyTown • MAD • Mario • McDonald's • Octagon • Old Spice • RED ZONE • Shuzo Matsuoka • Touhou Project • Undertale • VOCALOID • Yu-Gi-Oh! |