Kakenukeru Medley Collaboration FINAL Jupiter: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Nnd8793 Finished Yuukan Club's, Winnna's, FLAG's, and Ex.Jupiter's sections. I have a good idea of the rest of the Ex.Jupiter profile pic names, but I will leave them as ??? until they have been confirmed. |
imported>Nnd8793 Finished Frog96's and CupChinoTic's sections, and added a note regarding CupChinoTic's section. |
||
| Line 369: | Line 369: | ||
|239||10:22||[[Do You Koto Nano!?]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | |239||10:22||[[Do You Koto Nano!?]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|... | |240||10:31||[[Shangri-La]]||Soukyuu no Fafner OP | ||
|- | |||
|241||10:37||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax insert song | |||
|- | |||
|042||10:44||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | |||
|- | |||
|242||10:49||[[Burst the Gravity]]||Accel World OP | |||
|- | |||
|042||10:53||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | |||
|- | |||
|168||10:57||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | |||
|- | |||
|042||10:59||[[No Poi!]]||Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | |||
|- | |||
|168||11:02||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | |||
|- | |||
|243||11:04||[[Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD series | |||
|- | |||
|050||11:09||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]]||Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | |||
|- | |||
|047||11:13||[[Friend Shitai]]||School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|244||11:14||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|245||11:16||[[Colorful Precious Life]]||Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | |||
|- | |||
|244||11:20||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]]||Nichijou OP | |||
|- | |||
|245||11:21||[[Colorful Precious Life]]||Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | |||
|- | |||
|246||11:27||[[Sugu ni Kese]]||Video by TT / Ref: {{nico|sm9467809}} | |||
|- | |||
|215||11:31||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|214||11:36||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|215||11:37||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|247||11:38||[[DRAGONLADY]]||BMS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|248||11:40||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|215||11:41||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|247||11:42||[[DRAGONLADY]]||BMS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|214||11:43||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|248||11:44||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|193||11:46||[[Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu]]||Kill Me Baby ED | |||
|- | |||
|249||11:48||[[Mayim Mayim]]||Israeli folk song | |||
|- | |||
|250||11:49||[[Yona Yona Yona]]||Song by Yoeko Kurahashi | |||
|- | |||
|168||11:51||[[Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho]]||Hanayamata OP | |||
|- | |||
|251||11:52||[[Memeshikute]]||Song by Golden Bomber | |||
|- | |||
|252||11:55||[[Greatest Freakout Ever Theme]]||Video BGM / Ref: [http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=Nn8OWZyKIoU Greatest freak out ever 4] | |||
|- | |||
|170||11:56||[[On and On]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
|253||11:58||[[Paradichlorobenzene]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P | |||
|- | |||
|254||12:00||[[Touch]]||Touch OP | |||
|- | |||
|255||12:01||[[1-Up]]||Super Mario Bros. SFX | |||
|- | |||
|256||12:02||[[Meltdown]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | |||
|- | |||
|257||12:03||[[Pre-Parade]]||Toradora! OP | |||
|- | |||
|258||12:05||[[Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye]]||[[Touhou Project]] (Subterranean Animism) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|259||12:07||[[Moskau]]||Song by Dschinghis Khan | |||
|- | |||
|260||12:08||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|175||12:09||[[Daydream Café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |||
|- | |||
|260||12:10||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |||
|191||12:12||[[Kyun! Vampire Girl]]||THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|261||12:13||[[Space Battleship Yamato]]||Space Battleship Yamato OP | |||
|- | |||
|215||12:15||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|214||12:17||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|215||12:19||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|247||12:20||[[DRAGONLADY]]||BMS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|248||12:21||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|215||12:22||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|247||12:23||[[DRAGONLADY]]||BMS playable song | |||
|- | |||
|215||12:24||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|248||12:25||[[Cheetahmen 2 Theme]]||Cheetahmen 2 BGM | |||
|- | |||
|262||12:27||[[Shuraba]]||Ooku -War of the Belles- theme song | |||
|- | |||
|263||12:28||[[Pumpin' Junkies]]||Song by t+pazolite | |||
|- | |||
|264||12:29||[[Don't Move]]||Song by Metafive | |||
|- | |||
|232||12:29||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
|265||12:30||[[Southern Cross]]||Song by 403 | |||
|- | |||
|232||12:32||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
|266||12:34||[[Gold Rush]]||[[Beatmania]] IIDX 14 GOLD playable song | |||
|- | |||
|267||12:36||[[Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by Orange Range | |||
|- | |||
|232||12:39||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song | |||
|- | |||
|268||12:41||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu 2 OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 394: | Line 518: | ||
|322||16:23||[[Seseragi]]||JR East departing melody | |322||16:23||[[Seseragi]]||JR East departing melody | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |323||16:33||[[Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Departure from Yoyogi Station (Outer Circle)]] (Japanese)||JR East ATOS type broadcast | ||
|- | |||
|324||16:38||[[Door Chime]]||JR East departing melody | |||
|- | |||
|325||16:42||[[4'33"]]||Composition by John Cage | |||
|- | |||
|326||16:54||[[Yamanote Line E235 System Running Sound]]||VVVF<!--variable-voltage/variable-frequency--> inverter sound | |||
|- | |||
|327||17:12||[[Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Arrive to Shinjuku Station (Outer Circle)]] (Japanese)||JR East in-car broadcast | |||
|- | |||
|328||17:18||[[Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Announce for Transfer in Shinjuku Station]] (Japanese)||JR East in-car broadcast | |||
|- | |||
|329||17:33||[[Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Arrive to Shinjuku Station (Outer Circle)]] (English)||JR East in-car broadcast | |||
|- | |||
|330||17:39||[[Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Announce for Transfer in Shinjuku Station]] (English)||JR East in-car broadcast | |||
|- | |||
|326||17:51||[[Yamanote Line E235 System Running Sound]]||VVVF inverter sound | |||
|- | |||
|324||17:59||[[Door Chime]]||JR East departing melody | |||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
| Line 423: | Line 565: | ||
* Ex.Jupiter's part is composed of songs requested by composers/units involved in this collaboration, and the changing profile pictures in that section indicate who requested which song. | * Ex.Jupiter's part is composed of songs requested by composers/units involved in this collaboration, and the changing profile pictures in that section indicate who requested which song. | ||
* FLAG's entry is entirely composed of songs from [[Kirby (series)|Kirby]] and [[Touhou Project]], potentially as a homage to their previous "Kirby vs. Touhou" medleys. | * FLAG's entry is entirely composed of songs from [[Kirby (series)|Kirby]] and [[Touhou Project]], potentially as a homage to their previous "Kirby vs. Touhou" medleys. | ||
* CupChinoTic's entry takes us on a quick train ride from Yoyogi Station to Shinjuku Station. | |||
Revision as of 05:05, 9 June 2019
| Kanji | 駆け抜けるメドレーコラボレーションFINAL 木星 |
|---|---|
| Romaji | Kakenukeru Medoree Koraboreeshon FINAL Mokusei |
| English | "Run-Through Medley Collaboration Final Jupiter" |
| Release Date | June 8th, 2019 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm35228277 |
| Composer(s) | Yuukan Club (夕刊倶楽部), Winnna (うぃんな), FLAG, Dokutada (毒徒), Utenamei (雨天雨衣), Frog96, ▲3 Go-gin (▲3五銀), Ex.Jupiter, CupChinoTic, Ximco, Yukiho wa 0141 (雪歩は0141) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Yuukan Club (夕刊倶楽部) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Buriki no Dance | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Hinata Electric Works |
| 002 | 00:04 | Setsuna Trip | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Last Note. |
| 003 | 00:10 | Time Machine | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by 40meterP |
| 004 | 00:11 | Kimochi ii yo ne Ittoushou! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 032 CD |
| 005 | 00:13 | Orange Sapphire | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD |
| 004 | 00:13 | Kimochi ii yo ne Ittoushou! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 032 CD |
| 005 | 00:15 | Orange Sapphire | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Passion jewelries! 001 CD |
| 006 | 00:16 | Battle for Leap Forward (공격전이다) | North Korean folk song / Ref: sm13089553 |
| 007 | 00:17 | Thank You! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 01 CD |
| 008 | 00:20 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 009 | 00:21 | Prism | Denno Coil OP |
| 010 | 00:23 | Watashitachi wa Mirai no Hana | Love Live! character song (Umi Sonoda) |
| 011 | 00:25 | Nation Blue | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER Cool jewelries! 001 CD |
| 012 | 00:27 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 013 | 00:30 | Nagareboshi Kiseki | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 014 | 00:31 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 013 | 00:33 | Nagareboshi Kiseki | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 015 | 00:36 | Let's Go! Smile PreCure! | Smile PreCure! OP |
| 013 | 00:38 | Nagareboshi Kiseki | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 014 | 00:41 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 013 | 00:43 | Nagareboshi Kiseki | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 016 | 00:49 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 017 | 00:51 | Märchen Debut! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 018 CD |
| 018 | 00:52 | Cat's Eye | Cat's Eye OP |
| 019 | 01:02 | Tamashii no Refrain | Neon Genesis Evangelion: Death & Rebirth ED |
Winnna (うぃんな) | |||
| 020 | 01:06 | Iceberg | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 021 | 01:11 | Might is Right but Tight | Guilty Gear Isuka / I Wanna Be The Guy BGM |
| 022 | 01:14 | Red Zone | Beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 023 | 01:16 | i wo Tokinasai | Ikinari Anata ni Koishiteiru OP |
| 024 | 01:17 | Carnival Japanesque | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 025 | 01:18 | Bamboo Sword Girl | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 026 | 01:19 | Persona Voice | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER DREAMERS 03 CD |
| 027 | 01:21 | Trancing Pulse | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 028 | 01:22 | The Primal Scene of Japan the Girl Saw | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 029 | 01:24 | Stickerbrush Symphony | Donkey Kong Country 2 BGM |
| 030 | 01:26 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 031 | 01:27 | Festa Illumination | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 10 CD |
| 032 | 01:28 | Senbonzakura | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 033 | 01:30 | Frozen Hillside | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 034 | 01:33 | Byakuya Gentou | pop'n music 18 Sengoku Retsuden playable song |
| 035 | 01:35 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 036 | 01:37 | The Snow White Princess is | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 037 | 01:39 | Last Remote | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 038 | 01:43 | After School Party Time | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 039 | 01:44 | Seventh Haven | Tokyo 7th Sisters playable song |
| 040 | 01:45 | Love Novels | Love Live! CD single |
| 041 | 01:46 | Second Heaven | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 042 | 01:47 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 043 | 01:50 | M@GIC☆ | THE iDOLM@STER CINDERELLA GIRLS anime insert song |
| 044 | 01:52 | Kimochi Connect | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 045 | 01:53 | Just be myself!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 04 CD |
| 046 | 01:56 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 047 | 01:57 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 048 | 01:58 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 049 | 01:59 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 050 | 01:59 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 051 | 02:01 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 052 | 02:03 | Yasashisa no Riyuu | Hyouka OP |
| 053 | 02:05 | Bass 2 Bass | jubeat playable song |
| 054 | 02:06 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 055 | 02:08 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 056 | 02:10 | Dark Side of Fate | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 057 | 02:12 | Silhouette | Naruto Shippuden OP |
| 058 | 02:13 | LEVEL 5 -judgelight- | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 059 | 02:14 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 060 | 02:15 | Sunset Hill | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 061 | 02:17 | Innocent Starter | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha OP |
| 062 | 02:18 | Ageha Chou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 063 | 02:19 | You | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai BGM |
| 064 | 02:21 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 065 | 02:23 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 066 | 02:25 | →unfinished→ | Accel World ED |
| 067 | 02:28 | Welcome!! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY CD series |
| 068 | 02:30 | God Knows | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 069 | 02:33 | Sugar Sweet Nightmare | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 070 | 02:35 | Tsuioku no Sand Glass | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 06 CD |
| 071 | 02:38 | Hatsukoi Butterfly | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 072 | 02:41 | Blue Symphony | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 04 CD |
| 007 | 02:43 | Thank You! | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 01 CD |
| 073 | 02:45 | Complex Image | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Matsuri OP |
| 074 | 02:48 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 075 | 02:51 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! insert song |
| 008 | 02:52 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 075 | 02:53 | START:DASH!! | Love Live! insert song |
| 008 | 02:53 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 076 | 02:56 | Astroganger | Astroganger OP |
| 077 | 02:58 | White Flag of Usa Shrine | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 078 | 03:00 | Daisuke | Beatmania IIDX 10th Style playable song |
| 077 | 03:01 | White Flag of Usa Shrine | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 079 | 03:02 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 080 | 03:03 | Kirby Arrives at the Scene (Meta Knight's Revenge) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 081 | 03:04 | Anzu no Uta | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 002 CD |
| 080 | 03:06 | Kirby Arrives at the Scene (Meta Knight's Revenge) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 082 | 03:09 | Jireru Heart ni Hi o Tsukete | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| 083 | 03:10 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 080 | 03:12 | Kirby Arrives at the Scene (Meta Knight's Revenge) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 084 | 03:13 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 085 | 03:16 | Old Yuanxian | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 086 | 03:18 | You Will Know Our Names | Xenoblade Chronicles BGM |
| 087 | 03:21 | Champion Cynthia Battle | Pokémon Diamond/Pearl BGM |
| 088 | 03:23 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 089 | 03:30 | Desire Drive | Touhou Project (Ten Desires) BGM |
| 088 | 03:33 | FLOWER | jubeat knit APPEND / REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 090 | 03:37 | Vallis-Neria | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 091 | 03:39 | Sayonara * Heaven | pop'n music 11 CS playable song |
| 090 | 03:40 | Vallis-Neria | REFLEC BEAT limelight playable song |
| 092 | 03:42 | Ringo no March | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 08 CD |
| 093 | 03:45 | Mosaic | Beatmania IIDX 17 SIRIUS playable song |
| 094 | 03:46 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 095 | 03:47 | Tenshi ni Fureta yo! | K-ON!! insert song |
| 096 | 03:49 | Kaerimichi | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 097 | 03:52 | Smile Ichiban | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 09 CD |
| 098 | 03:54 | Gacha Gacha Cute | Figu@mate OP |
| 099 | 03:55 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 100 | 03:57 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 101 | 03:59 | Autobacs Sound Logo | Autobacs commercial jingle / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=dl3LR9_wCF8 |
FLAG | |||
| 065 | 04:02 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 059 | 04:04 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 102 | 04:07 | Checker Knights | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 103 | 04:09 | Necrofantasia | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 104 | 04:12 | Lunatic Eyes ~ Invisible Full Moon | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 105 | 04:14 | Legendary Air Ride Machine | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 106 | 04:17 | Program Rhythm | Kirby: Planet Robobot BGM |
| 107 | 04:22 | Love-Colored Master Spark | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 108 | 04:27 | Haltmann Works' Elite | Kirby: Planet Robobot BGM |
| 084 | 04:29 | Hartmann's Youkai Girl | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 109 | 04:32 | Studying the Factory | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 110 | 04:37 | Bumper Crop Bump | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 111 | 04:42 | Maiden's Capriccio ~ Dream Battle | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 112 | 04:47 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 113 | 04:49 | Mt. Dedede | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 114 | 04:52 | Reach for the Moon, Immortal Smoke | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 115 | 04:54 | Reflected Laughter | Kirby: Triple Deluxe BGM |
| 116 | 04:57 | Mysterious Purification Rod | Touhou Project (Double Dealing Character) BGM |
| 117 | 05:02 | Flowering Night | Touhou Project (Phantasmagoria of Flower View) BGM |
| 080 | 05:04 | Kirby Arrives at the Scene (Meta Knight's Revenge) | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 118 | 05:08 | Green Greens | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 119 | 05:09 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 120 | 05:11 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 121 | 05:12 | Piggy Enemy | Kirby Mass Attack BGM |
| 094 | 05:13 | Locked Girl ~ The Girl's Secret Room | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 122 | 05:14 | Sky Sands | Kirby Air Ride BGM |
| 123 | 05:16 | Shanghai Teahouse ~ Chinese Tea | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 124 | 05:17 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 125 | 05:18 | Peppermint Palace | Kirby & The Amazing Mirror BGM |
| 126 | 05:19 | Unforgettable, the Nostalgic Greenery | Touhou Project (Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom) BGM |
| 127 | 05:21 | Techno Factory | Kirby's Return to Dream Land BGM |
| 128 | 05:22 | Sky Ruin | Touhou Project (Undefined Fantastic Object) BGM |
| 129 | 05:23 | Ending | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 130 | 05:24 | Crazy Backup Dancers | Touhou Project (Hidden Star in Four Seasons) BGM |
| 131 | 05:26 | A Pair of Divine Beasts | Touhou Project (Hidden Star in Four Seasons) BGM |
| 132 | 05:27 | Tiny Town | Kirby: Canvas Curse BGM |
| 133 | 05:28 | Revenge of the Enemy | Kirby: Triple Deluxe BGM |
| 134 | 05:29 | The Colorless Wind on Youkai Mountain | Touhou Project (Hidden Star in Four Seasons) BGM |
| 135 | 05:31 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Project (Perfect Cherry Blossom) BGM |
| 136 | 05:32 | Yogurt Yard | Kirby's Adventure BGM |
| 137 | 05:33 | Dark Castle | Kirby's Dream Land 2 BGM |
| 138 | 05:34 | A Star of Hope Rises in the Blue Sky | Touhou Project (Hidden Star in Four Seasons) BGM |
| 139 | 05:36 | Title Theme | Kirby's Dream Land BGM |
| 140 | 05:37 | Scarlet Beyond a Crimson Dream | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 065 | 05:38 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 059 | 05:43 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
Dokutada (毒徒) | |||
| 141 | 05:48 | Shunkan Sentimental | Fullmetal Alchemist: Brotherhood ED |
| ... | |||
Utenamei (雨天雨衣) | |||
| 194 | 07:51 | Yume Nikki (Save Screen BGM) | Yume Nikki BGM |
| ... | |||
Frog96 | |||
| 239 | 10:22 | Do You Koto Nano!? | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Kuchibashi-P |
| 240 | 10:31 | Shangri-La | Soukyuu no Fafner OP |
| 241 | 10:37 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 042 | 10:44 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 242 | 10:49 | Burst the Gravity | Accel World OP |
| 042 | 10:53 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 168 | 10:57 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 042 | 10:59 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 168 | 11:02 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 243 | 11:04 | Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD series |
| 050 | 11:09 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 047 | 11:13 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 244 | 11:14 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 245 | 11:16 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 244 | 11:20 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 245 | 11:21 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 246 | 11:27 | Sugu ni Kese | Video by TT / Ref: sm9467809 |
| 215 | 11:31 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 214 | 11:36 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 215 | 11:37 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 247 | 11:38 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 248 | 11:40 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 215 | 11:41 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 247 | 11:42 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 214 | 11:43 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 248 | 11:44 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 193 | 11:46 | Futari no Kimochi no Honto no Himitsu | Kill Me Baby ED |
| 249 | 11:48 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 250 | 11:49 | Yona Yona Yona | Song by Yoeko Kurahashi |
| 168 | 11:51 | Hana wa Odore ya Iroha ni Ho | Hanayamata OP |
| 251 | 11:52 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 252 | 11:55 | Greatest Freakout Ever Theme | Video BGM / Ref: Greatest freak out ever 4 |
| 170 | 11:56 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 253 | 11:58 | Paradichlorobenzene | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 254 | 12:00 | Touch | Touch OP |
| 255 | 12:01 | 1-Up | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 256 | 12:02 | Meltdown | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 257 | 12:03 | Pre-Parade | Toradora! OP |
| 258 | 12:05 | Satori Maiden ~ 3rd Eye | Touhou Project (Subterranean Animism) BGM |
| 259 | 12:07 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 260 | 12:08 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 175 | 12:09 | Daydream Café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 260 | 12:10 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 191 | 12:12 | Kyun! Vampire Girl | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 261 | 12:13 | Space Battleship Yamato | Space Battleship Yamato OP |
| 215 | 12:15 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 214 | 12:17 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 215 | 12:19 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 247 | 12:20 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 248 | 12:21 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 215 | 12:22 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 247 | 12:23 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 215 | 12:24 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 248 | 12:25 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 262 | 12:27 | Shuraba | Ooku -War of the Belles- theme song |
| 263 | 12:28 | Pumpin' Junkies | Song by t+pazolite |
| 264 | 12:29 | Don't Move | Song by Metafive |
| 232 | 12:29 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 265 | 12:30 | Southern Cross | Song by 403 |
| 232 | 12:32 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 266 | 12:34 | Gold Rush | Beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 267 | 12:36 | Sushi Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by Orange Range |
| 232 | 12:39 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert song |
| 268 | 12:41 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
▲3 Go-gin (▲3五銀) | |||
| 241 | 12:43 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| ... | |||
Ex.Jupiter | |||
| 318 | 15:45 | Love Phantom (???) | The X-Files (Japanese) theme song / Song by B'z |
| 319 | 15:57 | Pathétique Sonata (2nd Movement) (???) | Composition by Ludwig van Beethoven |
| 320 | 16:07 | Song of BiliBili Website (???) | Vocaloid (Luo Tianyi) song by Fei Jian & Li Li Mengxiang / Ref: https://www.bilibili.com/video/av484992/ |
| 321 | 16:17 | Sweet Witches' Night ~Rokuninme wa Daare~ (▲3 Go-gin) | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
CupChinoTic | |||
| 322 | 16:23 | Seseragi | JR East departing melody |
| 323 | 16:33 | Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Departure from Yoyogi Station (Outer Circle) (Japanese) | JR East ATOS type broadcast |
| 324 | 16:38 | Door Chime | JR East departing melody |
| 325 | 16:42 | 4'33" | Composition by John Cage |
| 326 | 16:54 | Yamanote Line E235 System Running Sound | VVVF inverter sound |
| 327 | 17:12 | Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Arrive to Shinjuku Station (Outer Circle) (Japanese) | JR East in-car broadcast |
| 328 | 17:18 | Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Announce for Transfer in Shinjuku Station (Japanese) | JR East in-car broadcast |
| 329 | 17:33 | Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Arrive to Shinjuku Station (Outer Circle) (English) | JR East in-car broadcast |
| 330 | 17:39 | Train Announcements of the JR Yamanote Line: Announce for Transfer in Shinjuku Station (English) | JR East in-car broadcast |
| 326 | 17:51 | Yamanote Line E235 System Running Sound | VVVF inverter sound |
| 324 | 17:59 | Door Chime | JR East departing melody |
Ximco | |||
| 331 | 18:04 | China, Hokkaido | Ganbare Goemon 2 BGM |
| ... | |||
Yukiho wa 0141 (雪歩は0141) | |||
| 382 | 20:54 | Frozen Word | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER HARMONY 06 CD |
| ... | |||
Medley Unit Key
- Yuukan Club = Kiji Kuju (composition) & 8:51:22 pm (arranging)
- Dokutada = Tadamono (composition) & Dokugasu (composition & arranging)
- ▲3 Go-gin = GingaP (composition) & Kit Kat Oishii (arranging)
- Ex.Jupiter = Kiji Kuju (composition) & Ochinpo (arranging)
- Yukiho wa 0141 = Winnna (composition) & Kit Kat Oishii (arranging)
Notes
- There are no chaos mixes in any of the parts. If certain songs share the same time, then the composer simply went through those songs extremely quickly.
- Ex.Jupiter's part is composed of songs requested by composers/units involved in this collaboration, and the changing profile pictures in that section indicate who requested which song.
- FLAG's entry is entirely composed of songs from Kirby and Touhou Project, potentially as a homage to their previous "Kirby vs. Touhou" medleys.
- CupChinoTic's entry takes us on a quick train ride from Yoyogi Station to Shinjuku Station.