Remake a la carte: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 50: | Line 50: | ||
|017||02:06||[[brave heart]]||Digimon Adventure insert song | |017||02:06||[[brave heart]]||Digimon Adventure insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018|| ||[[]]|| | |018||02:16||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm10673673 Fukkireta] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019|| ||[[]]|| | |019||02:22||[[Zenra Kishi-dan]]||Knaked Knights BGM / Ref: {{nico|nm7754006}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020|| ||[[]]|| | |020||02:22||[[Hammer Melody]]||Donkey Kong BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm7009840 Hammer of Nights] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021|| ||[[]]|| | |021||02:22||[[Doraemo~n!]]||Doraemon BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm8066143 The song that plays when Suneo is bragging] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022|| ||[[]]|| | |022||02:27||[[flower of bravery]]||Koihime†Musou OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023|| ||[[]]|| | |023||02:38||[[Passionate Rhythm]]||Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024|| ||[[]]|| | |024||02:48||[[Chain Girl]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025|| ||[[]]|| | |025||02:49||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026|| ||[[]]|| | |026||02:54||[[Agape]]||UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027|| ||[[]]|| | |027||03:05||[[Mozaik Role]]||[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028|| ||[[]]|| | |028||03:26||[[Futari no Yakusoku]]||Basquash! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029|| ||[[]]|| | |029||03:26||[[Neomelodramatic]]||Song by Porno Graffitti | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030|| ||[[]]|| | |030||03:36||[[LEVEL5 -judgelight-]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031|| ||[[]]|| | |031||03:36||[[Just Be Friends]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032|| ||[[]]|| | |032||03:48||[[Hoshi wo Koete]]||Song by Albatrosicks | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033|| ||[[]]|| | |033||03:58||[[LOVE&JOY]]||Hanamura Daisuke theme song / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm1489303 Sugoi Ikioi de Odoru Doala] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034|| ||[[]]|| | |034||04:08||[[YOU]]||Shuffle! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035|| ||[[]]|| | |035||04:22||[[kiss my lips]]||Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036|| ||[[]]|| | |036||04:25||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037|| ||[[]]|| | |037||04:30||[[Fatally]]||Duel Savior OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038|| ||[[]]|| | |038||04:41||[[Beware the Forest's Mushrooms]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM / Ref: [https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm689 VIP Sensei] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039|| ||[[]]|| | |039||04:46||[[Koitsu wa Honto ni Kyouryouku Suru Ki ga Aru no Ka?]]||Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba x Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040|| ||[[]]|| | |040||04:56||[[Red -reduction division-]]||Kanojo-tachi no Ryuugi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041|| ||[[]]|| | |041||05:08||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042|| ||[[]]|| | |042||05:10||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043|| ||[[]]|| | |041||05:13||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) | ||
|- | |||
|042||05:16||[[Ojamajo Carnival!!]]||Ojamajo Doremi OP | |||
|- | |||
|043||05:17||[[Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love]]||Miko Miko Nurse OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|044|| ||[[]]|| | |044|| ||[[]]|| | ||
Revision as of 21:31, 11 April 2023
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Remake a la carte" |
| Release Date | August 19th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15353317 (deleted); https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm37343692 (mirror) |
| Composer(s) | M.Iz |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:02 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |
| 002 | 00:09 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 003 | 00:18 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 004 | 00:37 | Bloom Nobly, Cherry Blossoms of Sumizome ~ Border of Life | Touhou Youyoumu ~ Perfect Cherry Blossom. BGM |
| 005 | 00:46 | Romeo to Cinderella | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by doriko (Kiritan-P) |
| 006 | 00:46 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 007 | 00:51 | Sakurairo no Kisetsu | D.C.S.S. ~Da Capo Second Season~ OP |
| 008 | 00:51 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE)) |
| 009 | 01:02 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by ARM (IOSYS)) |
| 010 | 01:07 | Me ga Au Toki | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 05 Kisaragi Chihaya CD |
| 011 | 01:12 | We survive | Variable Geo NEO OP |
| 012 | 01:18 | Dancing☆Samurai | Vocaloid (Camui Gackpo) song by mathru@Kanimiso-P |
| 013 | 01:27 | Soar | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by minato (Ryuusei-P) |
| 014 | 01:41 | fffff | pop'n music 13 Carnival playable song |
| 015 | 01:47 | Storm | Song by Vanessa Mae |
| 016 | 01:55 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad After Story OP |
| 017 | 02:06 | brave heart | Digimon Adventure insert song |
| 018 | 02:16 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by Gojimaji-P (Lamaze-P) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 019 | 02:22 | Zenra Kishi-dan | Knaked Knights BGM / Ref: nm7754006 |
| 020 | 02:22 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM / Ref: Hammer of Nights |
| 021 | 02:22 | Doraemo~n! | Doraemon BGM / Ref: The song that plays when Suneo is bragging |
| 022 | 02:27 | flower of bravery | Koihime†Musou OP |
| 023 | 02:38 | Passionate Rhythm | Romancing SaGa: Minstrel Song BGM |
| 024 | 02:48 | Chain Girl | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Noboru↑P |
| 025 | 02:49 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo@Bousou-P |
| 026 | 02:54 | Agape | UFO Ultramaiden Valkyrie insert song |
| 027 | 03:05 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 028 | 03:26 | Futari no Yakusoku | Basquash! ED |
| 029 | 03:26 | Neomelodramatic | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 030 | 03:36 | LEVEL5 -judgelight- | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 031 | 03:36 | Just Be Friends | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by Dixie Flatline |
| 032 | 03:48 | Hoshi wo Koete | Song by Albatrosicks |
| 033 | 03:58 | LOVE&JOY | Hanamura Daisuke theme song / Ref: Sugoi Ikioi de Odoru Doala |
| 034 | 04:08 | YOU | Shuffle! OP |
| 035 | 04:22 | kiss my lips | Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura |
| 036 | 04:25 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 037 | 04:30 | Fatally | Duel Savior OP |
| 038 | 04:41 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM / Ref: VIP Sensei |
| 039 | 04:46 | Koitsu wa Honto ni Kyouryouku Suru Ki ga Aru no Ka? | Song by Tetsukuzu Okiba x Team.Nekokan |
| 040 | 04:56 | Red -reduction division- | Kanojo-tachi no Ryuugi OP |
| 041 | 05:08 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 042 | 05:10 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 041 | 05:13 | World's End Dancehall | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (Genjitsutouhi-P) |
| 042 | 05:16 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 043 | 05:17 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 044 | [[]] | ||
| 045 | [[]] | ||
| 046 | [[]] | ||
| 047 | [[]] | ||
| 048 | [[]] | ||
| 049 | [[]] | ||
| 050 | [[]] | ||
| 051 | [[]] | ||
| 052 | [[]] | ||
| 053 | [[]] | ||
| 054 | [[]] | ||
| 055 | [[]] | ||
| 056 | [[]] | ||
| 057 | [[]] | ||
| 058 | [[]] | ||
| 059 | [[]] | ||
| 060 | [[]] | ||
| 061 | [[]] | ||
| 062 | [[]] | ||
| 063 | [[]] | ||
| 064 | [[]] | ||
| 065 | [[]] | ||
| 066 | [[]] | ||
| 067 | [[]] | ||
| 068 | [[]] | ||
| 069 | [[]] | ||
| 070 | [[]] | ||
| 071 | [[]] | ||
| 072 | [[]] | ||
| 073 | [[]] | ||
| 074 | [[]] | ||
| 075 | [[]] | ||
| 076 | [[]] | ||
| 077 | [[]] | ||
| 078 | [[]] | ||
| 079 | [[]] | ||
| 080 | [[]] | ||
| 081 | [[]] | ||
| 082 | [[]] | ||
| 083 | [[]] | ||
| 084 | [[]] | ||
| 085 | [[]] | ||
| 086 | [[]] | ||
| 087 | [[]] | ||
| 088 | [[]] | ||
| 089 | [[]] | ||
| 090 | [[]] | ||
| 091 | [[]] | ||
| 092 | [[]] | ||
| 093 | [[]] | ||
| 094 | [[]] | ||
| 095 | [[]] | ||
| 096 | [[]] | ||
| 097 | [[]] | ||
| 098 | [[]] | ||
| 099 | [[]] | ||
| 100 | [[]] | ||
| 101 | [[]] | ||
| 102 | [[]] | ||
| 103 | [[]] | ||
| 104 | [[]] | ||
| 105 | [[]] | ||
| 106 | [[]] | ||
| 107 | [[]] | ||
| 108 | [[]] | ||
| 109 | [[]] | ||
| 110 | [[]] | ||
| 111 | [[]] | ||
| 112 | [[]] | ||
| 113 | [[]] | ||
| 114 | [[]] | ||
| 115 | [[]] | ||
| 116 | [[]] | ||
| 117 | [[]] |