Yaminabe☆Medley: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Seritinajii Done w/ correcting numbering. |
m →Track List: clean up, replaced: Family Comcert → Aoi Kiba |
||
| (20 intermediate revisions by 7 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = 闇鍋☆メドレー | | kanjiname = "闇鍋☆メドレー" | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = "Yaminabe☆Medley" | ||
| englishname = Dark Cooking | | englishname = "Dark Cooking Pot☆Medley" | ||
| releasedate = | | releasedate = March 23rd, 2009 | ||
| videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6522197 | | videourl = http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6522197 | ||
| composer = Sengoku (戦国) | | composer = Sengoku (戦国) | ||
| Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
==Track List== | ==Track List== | ||
{| style="width: 100%" | {| style="width: 100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 16: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 001||00:03||[[ | | 001||00:03||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 002||00: | | 002||00:16||[[Arcane]] | ||
|Dyogrammaton OP | |Dyogrammaton OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 003||00: | | 003||00:27||[[Red Fraction]] | ||
|Black Lagoon OP | |Black Lagoon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 004||00: | | 004||00:39||[[Koi wa Thrill, Shock, Suspense]] | ||
|Detective Conan OP | |Detective Conan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 005||00: | | 005||00:54||[[Face of Fact]] | ||
|Baldr Force OP | |Baldr Force OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 006||00: | | 006||00:54||[[Restoration ~Chinmoku no Sora~]] | ||
|Baldr Sky: "Lost Memory" Dive1 theme | |Baldr Sky: "Lost Memory" Dive1 theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 007||00: | | 007||00:58||[[Emphatic]] | ||
|Balder Bullet Revellion OP | |Balder Bullet Revellion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| 008||01: | | 008||01:04||[[Sociometry]] | ||
|Shakugan no Shana II ED | |Shakugan no Shana II ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 006||01:10||[[Restoration ~Chinmoku no Sora~]] | ||
|Baldr Sky: "Lost Memory" Dive1 theme | |Baldr Sky: "Lost Memory" Dive1 theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 009||01:10||[[Relations]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster | |The Idolm@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 010||01:15||[[Native Faith]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 011||01:23||[[Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis]] | ||
|.hack//Roots OP | |.hack//Roots OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 012||01:45||[[Night of Knights]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 013||01:55||[[Romance]] | ||
|Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | |Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 014||02:06||[[Asu e no Houkou]] | ||
|Muv-Luv Alternative OP | |Muv-Luv Alternative OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 015||02:06||[[Tenjou wo Kakeru Monotachi]] | ||
|Shakugan no Shana movie theme | |Shakugan no Shana movie theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 016||02:15||[[Yuuki Vs. Iji]] | ||
|The Prince of Tennis musical | |The Prince of Tennis musical | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 017||02:27||[[We Are!]]||One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 018||02:27||[[Brand New World]] | ||
|One Piece OP | |One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 019||02:32||[[Believe]] | ||
|One Piece OP | |One Piece OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 020||02:38||[[Watashi ga Iru Yo]] | ||
|One Piece ED | |One Piece ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 021||02:48||[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier insert | |Macross Frontier insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 022||02:48||[[Musouka]] | ||
|Utawarerumono OP | |Utawarerumono OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 023||03:01||[[Town]] | ||
|The Idolm@ster BGM | |The Idolm@ster BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 024||03:01||[[Under My Skin]] | ||
|Song by Paffendorf | |Song by Paffendorf | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 025||03:11||[[Promise]] | ||
| | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 026||03:23||[[Euphoric Field]] | ||
|ef: a tale of memories. OP | |ef: a tale of memories. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 027||03:33||[[Forever...]]||Elemental Gelade OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 028||03:44||[[Give a Reason]] | ||
|Slayers Next OP | |Slayers Next OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 029||03:55||[[Unsteady]] | ||
|Tri-Zenon OP | |Tri-Zenon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 030||04:06||[[Shuffle]] | ||
|Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters OP | |Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 031||04:18||[[Butterfly Kiss]] | ||
|Rave OP | |Rave OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 032||04:30||[[RIP=RELEASE]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 009||04:45||[[Relations]]||The IdolM@ster playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 033||04:51||[[Shangri-La]] | ||
|Fafner in the Azure OP | |Fafner in the Azure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 034||05:00 ||[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | ||
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon | |Song by Yajima Beauty Salon | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 035||05:13||[[Target ~Akai Shougeki~]] | ||
|Digimon Adventure 02 OP | |Digimon Adventure 02 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 034||05:34||[[Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita-]] | ||
|Song by Yajima Beauty Salon | |||
|- | |||
| 036||05:44||[[Happy Material]] | |||
|Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | |Mahou Sensei Negima! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 037||05:44||[[Heavenly Star]] | ||
|Song by Genki Rockets | |Song by Genki Rockets | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 038||06:06||[[Keikenchi Joushouchuu]] | ||
|Minami-ke OP | |Minami-ke OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 039||06:06||[[Sora Iro Days]] | ||
|Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | |Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 040||06:16||[[Hishoku no Sora]] | ||
|Shakugan no Shana OP | |Shakugan no Shana OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 041||06:23||[[Colors of the Heart]] | ||
|BLOOD+ OP | |BLOOD+ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 042||06:29||[[Get Over]] | ||
|Hikaru no Go OP | |Hikaru no Go OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 043||06:29||[[Dancing Samurai]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Gackpoid) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 044||06:40||[[Radiance]]||Starship Operators OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 045||06:46||[[Shunkan Spline]]||Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 046||06:53||[[Find the Blue]]||Chäos;HEAd game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 047||06:53||[[F.D.D]]||Chäos;HEAd anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 048||07:03||[[Tsuisou no Despair]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kizuna]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 049a||07:19||[[You]] (Piano Duet ver.)||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED (arranged by zipotan) / {{nico|sm3305257}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 049||07:29||[[You]]||[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 050||07:29||[[Get Wild]]||City Hunter ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 051||07:40||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 052||07:51||[[Natsukage]]||Air BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 053||07:51||[[Summer]]||Kikujiro main theme | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 054||08:12||[[Tori no Uta]]||Air OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 055||08:12||[[Toki wo Kizamu Uta]]||Clannad: After Story anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 056||08:12||[[Light Colors]]||Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 057||08:36||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 058||08:42||[[Dream Fighters]]||Song by Perfume | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 059||09:05||[[Justice to Believe]]||Wild Arms the Vth Vanguard OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 060||09:15||[[Brave Phoenix]] | ||
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's insert | |Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 061||09:28||[[Eternal Blaze]] | ||
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 062||08:38||[[Secret Ambition]] | ||
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP | |Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 063||09:48||[[Pray]] | ||
|Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert | |Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 064||09:59||[[Jounetsu Tairiku]] | ||
|Jounetsu Tairiku OP | |Jounetsu Tairiku OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 065||09:59||[[Being]] | ||
|Shakugan no Shana ED | |Shakugan no Shana ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 066||09:59||[[Love.exe]]||Baldr Force Exe OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 067||09:59||[[Innocent Blue]]||School Days OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 068||10:12||[[Last Regrets]]||Kanon OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 069||10:23||[[Bonmawari]]||Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 070||10:23||[[Ievan Polkka]]||Finnish folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 071||10:23||[[Nowhere]]||Madlax OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 072||10:35||[[Lion]] | ||
|Macross Frontier OP | |Macross Frontier OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 073||10:35||[[Uninstall]] | ||
|Bokurano OP | |Bokurano OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 074||10:46||[[Kioku no Umi]]||School Days anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 075||10:46||[[Kimi wo Nosete]]||Castle in the Sky ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 076||10:53||[[PSI-Missing]]||Toaru Majutsu no Index OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 077||10:53||[[Hakanaku mo Towa no Kanashi]]||Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 012||10:57||[[Night of Knights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 078||10:57||[[Flower of Bravery]]||Koihime Musou anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 079||11:09||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 080||11:09||[[Help me, ERINNNNNN!!]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 081||11:20||[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 082||11:20||[[U.N. Owen was Her?]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 083||11:30||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S.]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 084||11:30||[[Beloved Tomboyish Girl]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 085||11:41||[[Love Cheat!]]||Itadaki Jangarian R OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 086||11:41||[[Katamichi Catchball]]||Potemayo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 087||11:41||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]]||Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 088||11:52||[[Ora Tokyo sa Igu da]]||Song by Ikuzo Yoshi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 089||11:52||[[Yuzurenai Negai]]||Magic Knight Rayearth OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 090||11:52||[[Jewel Colors]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ave;new | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 091||12:03||[[∞Lovers]]||Reitetsu Reisei Shikashite XXX!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 092||12:03||[[Just Be With You]]||Angel Breath OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 093||12:03||[[Primula Juliae]]||Colorful Aquarium OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 094||12:14||[[Mirage Tears]]||Seiken no Fairies OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 095||12:14||[[Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu da Mo~n~]]||Colorful Kiss ~12 kono mune kyun~ OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 096||12:25||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 097||12:25||[[SKILL]]||Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 098||12:35||[[Makka na Chikai]]||Busou Renkin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 099||12:47||[[Tamashii no Doukoku]]||Lost Child OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 100||12:47||[[Lunatic Tears...]]||11eyes ~ Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 101||11:57||[[Clover Heart's]]||Clover Heart's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 102||11:57||[[Douwa Meikyuu]]||Otogi-Juushi Akazukin OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 103||11:57||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 104||13:08||[[Motto Hade ni Ne!]]||Kannagi OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 105||13:08||[[Genesis of Aquarion]]||Genesis of Aquarion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 106||13:19||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 107||13:29||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 108||13:35||[[Kaeshite! Knee Socks]]||Lucky Star CD single | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 109||13:35||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 110||13:35||[[kiss my lips]]||Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 111||13:35||[[Yappari Sekai wa Atashi Legend!!]]||Koihime Musou ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 112||13:35||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 113||13:45||[[Meltdown]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 114||13:55||[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 115||14:10||[[Tsurupettan]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 116||14:30||[[Princess Bride!]]||Princess Bride game OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 117||14:41||[[Angel Like ni☆Love Ritai!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OVA OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 118||14:41||[[Lovely Angel!!]]||Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 119||14:55||[[Saikyou Pare Parade]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] radio drama OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 120||15:27||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 121||15:37||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | ||
|Lucky Star OP | |Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 122||15:48||[[Kaidoku Funou]] | ||
|Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP | |Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 123||15:48||[[Verde Rayo]]||JR East train melody | ||
|- | |||
| 124||15:56||[[Tears Infection]] | |||
|Myself;Yourself OP | |Myself;Yourself OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 125||15:56||[[A Chance to Shine]] | ||
|Oban Star Racers OP | |Oban Star Racers OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 126||16:06||[[Melt]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 127||16:22||[[Naraku no Hana]] | ||
|Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 128||16:22||[[Konayuki]] | ||
|1 Litre no Namida insert | |1 Litre no Namida insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 129a||16:22||[[God knows...]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 130||16:22||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | |Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 131||16:22||[[Dramatic]] | ||
|Ookiku Furikabutte OP | |Ookiku Furikabutte OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 132||16:22||[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / {{nico|sm3504435}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 133||16:22||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 134||16:22||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 135||16:22||[[For Fruits Basket]]||Fruits Basket OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 136||16:22||[[Saikyou OX Keikaku]]||Sumomomo Momomo OP<!--Still ten songs!! Although two are changed.--> | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 129b||16:45||[[God knows...|God knows... [Rap-bit ver.]]] | ||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert (remixed by Rap-bit) / {{nico|sm918279}} | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] insert (remixed by Rap-bit) / {{nico|sm918279}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 137||16:45||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
|The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) | |The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 138||16:55||[[Dango Daikazoku]] | ||
|Clannad ED | |Clannad ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 139||17:00||[[Jihou]] | ||
|Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | |Nico Nico Douga interrupt message | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 140||17:17||[[Pieces]]||Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo insert | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | 141||18:24||[[Sayonara no Kawari ni]]||Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 386: | Line 383: | ||
==Notes== | ==Notes== | ||
* Yaminabe, meaning "dark cooking pot", is a Japanese tradition in which people bring random ingredients, place them in a pot when the lights are off, and then take a scoop. | * Yaminabe, meaning "dark cooking pot", is a Japanese tradition in which people bring random ingredients, place them in a pot when the lights are off, and then take a scoop. | ||
{{SengokuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | |||
[[Category:Medleys from 2009]][[Category:Medleys by Sengoku]] | |||
Latest revision as of 15:16, 14 May 2025
| Kanji | "闇鍋☆メドレー" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Yaminabe☆Medley" |
| English | "Dark Cooking Pot☆Medley" |
| Release Date | March 23rd, 2009 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm6522197 |
| Composer(s) | Sengoku (戦国) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:03 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 002 | 00:16 | Arcane | Dyogrammaton OP |
| 003 | 00:27 | Red Fraction | Black Lagoon OP |
| 004 | 00:39 | Koi wa Thrill, Shock, Suspense | Detective Conan OP |
| 005 | 00:54 | Face of Fact | Baldr Force OP |
| 006 | 00:54 | Restoration ~Chinmoku no Sora~ | Baldr Sky: "Lost Memory" Dive1 theme |
| 007 | 00:58 | Emphatic | Balder Bullet Revellion OP |
| 008 | 01:04 | Sociometry | Shakugan no Shana II ED |
| 006 | 01:10 | Restoration ~Chinmoku no Sora~ | Baldr Sky: "Lost Memory" Dive1 theme |
| 009 | 01:10 | Relations | The Idolm@ster playable song |
| 010 | 01:15 | Native Faith | Touhou Project BGM |
| 011 | 01:23 | Boukoku Kakusei Catharsis | .hack//Roots OP |
| 012 | 01:45 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 013 | 01:55 | Romance | Sexy Commando Gaiden: Sugoiyo!! Masaru-san OP |
| 014 | 02:06 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 015 | 02:06 | Tenjou wo Kakeru Monotachi | Shakugan no Shana movie theme |
| 016 | 02:15 | Yuuki Vs. Iji | The Prince of Tennis musical |
| 017 | 02:27 | We Are! | One Piece OP |
| 018 | 02:27 | Brand New World | One Piece OP |
| 019 | 02:32 | Believe | One Piece OP |
| 020 | 02:38 | Watashi ga Iru Yo | One Piece ED |
| 021 | 02:48 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert |
| 022 | 02:48 | Musouka | Utawarerumono OP |
| 023 | 03:01 | Town | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 024 | 03:01 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf |
| 025 | 03:11 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 026 | 03:23 | Euphoric Field | ef: a tale of memories. OP |
| 027 | 03:33 | Forever... | Elemental Gelade OP |
| 028 | 03:44 | Give a Reason | Slayers Next OP |
| 029 | 03:55 | Unsteady | Tri-Zenon OP |
| 030 | 04:06 | Shuffle | Yu-Gi-Oh Duel Monsters OP |
| 031 | 04:18 | Butterfly Kiss | Rave OP |
| 032 | 04:30 | RIP=RELEASE | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 009 | 04:45 | Relations | The IdolM@ster playable song |
| 033 | 04:51 | Shangri-La | Fafner in the Azure OP |
| 034 | 05:00 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 035 | 05:13 | Target ~Akai Shougeki~ | Digimon Adventure 02 OP |
| 034 | 05:34 | Nihon no Mikata -Nevada Kara Kimashita- | Song by Yajima Beauty Salon |
| 036 | 05:44 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 037 | 05:44 | Heavenly Star | Song by Genki Rockets |
| 038 | 06:06 | Keikenchi Joushouchuu | Minami-ke OP |
| 039 | 06:06 | Sora Iro Days | Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann OP |
| 040 | 06:16 | Hishoku no Sora | Shakugan no Shana OP |
| 041 | 06:23 | Colors of the Heart | BLOOD+ OP |
| 042 | 06:29 | Get Over | Hikaru no Go OP |
| 043 | 06:29 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Gackpoid) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 044 | 06:40 | Radiance | Starship Operators OP |
| 045 | 06:46 | Shunkan Spline | Tayutama -Kiss on my Deity- game OP |
| 046 | 06:53 | Find the Blue | Chäos;HEAd game OP |
| 047 | 06:53 | F.D.D | Chäos;HEAd anime OP |
| 048 | 07:03 | Tsuisou no Despair | Higurashi When They Cry Kizuna OP |
| 049a | 07:19 | You (Piano Duet ver.) | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED (arranged by zipotan) / sm3305257 |
| 049 | 07:29 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen game ED |
| 050 | 07:29 | Get Wild | City Hunter ED |
| 051 | 07:40 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 052 | 07:51 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 053 | 07:51 | Summer | Kikujiro main theme |
| 054 | 08:12 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 055 | 08:12 | Toki wo Kizamu Uta | Clannad: After Story anime OP |
| 056 | 08:12 | Light Colors | Tomoyo After: It's a Wonderful Life OP |
| 057 | 08:36 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 058 | 08:42 | Dream Fighters | Song by Perfume |
| 059 | 09:05 | Justice to Believe | Wild Arms the Vth Vanguard OP |
| 060 | 09:15 | Brave Phoenix | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's insert |
| 061 | 09:28 | Eternal Blaze | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 062 | 08:38 | Secret Ambition | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP |
| 063 | 09:48 | Pray | Mahou Shoujo Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS insert |
| 064 | 09:59 | Jounetsu Tairiku | Jounetsu Tairiku OP |
| 065 | 09:59 | Being | Shakugan no Shana ED |
| 066 | 09:59 | Love.exe | Baldr Force Exe OP |
| 067 | 09:59 | Innocent Blue | School Days OP |
| 068 | 10:12 | Last Regrets | Kanon OP |
| 069 | 10:23 | Bonmawari | Hachiji Dayo! Zenin Shuugou BGM |
| 070 | 10:23 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 071 | 10:23 | Nowhere | Madlax OP |
| 072 | 10:35 | Lion | Macross Frontier OP |
| 073 | 10:35 | Uninstall | Bokurano OP |
| 074 | 10:46 | Kioku no Umi | School Days anime ED |
| 075 | 10:46 | Kimi wo Nosete | Castle in the Sky ED |
| 076 | 10:53 | PSI-Missing | Toaru Majutsu no Index OP |
| 077 | 10:53 | Hakanaku mo Towa no Kanashi | Mobile Suit Gundam 00 OP |
| 012 | 10:57 | Night of Knights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 078 | 10:57 | Flower of Bravery | Koihime Musou anime OP |
| 079 | 11:09 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 080 | 11:09 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 081 | 11:20 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 082 | 11:20 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 083 | 11:30 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S. | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 084 | 11:30 | Beloved Tomboyish Girl | Touhou Project BGM |
| 085 | 11:41 | Love Cheat! | Itadaki Jangarian R OP |
| 086 | 11:41 | Katamichi Catchball | Potemayo OP |
| 087 | 11:41 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 088 | 11:52 | Ora Tokyo sa Igu da | Song by Ikuzo Yoshi |
| 089 | 11:52 | Yuzurenai Negai | Magic Knight Rayearth OP |
| 090 | 11:52 | Jewel Colors | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ave;new |
| 091 | 12:03 | ∞Lovers | Reitetsu Reisei Shikashite XXX!! OP |
| 092 | 12:03 | Just Be With You | Angel Breath OP |
| 093 | 12:03 | Primula Juliae | Colorful Aquarium OP |
| 094 | 12:14 | Mirage Tears | Seiken no Fairies OP |
| 095 | 12:14 | Sakuranbo Kiss ~Bakuhatsu da Mo~n~ | Colorful Kiss ~12 kono mune kyun~ OP |
| 096 | 12:25 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 097 | 12:25 | SKILL | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
| 098 | 12:35 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 099 | 12:47 | Tamashii no Doukoku | Lost Child OP |
| 100 | 12:47 | Lunatic Tears... | 11eyes ~ Tsumi to Batsu to Aganai no Shoujo OP |
| 101 | 11:57 | Clover Heart's | Clover Heart's OP |
| 102 | 11:57 | Douwa Meikyuu | Otogi-Juushi Akazukin OP |
| 103 | 11:57 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 104 | 13:08 | Motto Hade ni Ne! | Kannagi OP |
| 105 | 13:08 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 106 | 13:19 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 107 | 13:29 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 108 | 13:35 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 109 | 13:35 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 110 | 13:35 | kiss my lips | Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura |
| 111 | 13:35 | Yappari Sekai wa Atashi Legend!! | Koihime Musou ED |
| 112 | 13:35 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 113 | 13:45 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha/sasaki |
| 114 | 13:55 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Kaito, Meiko, Hatsune Miku) by Shin-P |
| 115 | 14:10 | Tsurupettan | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 116 | 14:30 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride game OP |
| 117 | 14:41 | Angel Like ni☆Love Ritai!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel OVA OP |
| 118 | 14:41 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 119 | 14:55 | Saikyou Pare Parade | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya radio drama OP |
| 120 | 15:27 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 121 | 15:37 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 122 | 15:48 | Kaidoku Funou | Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion OP |
| 123 | 15:48 | Verde Rayo | JR East train melody |
| 124 | 15:56 | Tears Infection | Myself;Yourself OP |
| 125 | 15:56 | A Chance to Shine | Oban Star Racers OP |
| 126 | 16:06 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 127 | 16:22 | Naraku no Hana | Higurashi When They Cry Kai anime OP |
| 128 | 16:22 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert |
| 129a | 16:22 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert |
| 130 | 16:22 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Goketsuji Ichizoku: Bonno Kaiho insert |
| 131 | 16:22 | Dramatic | Ookiku Furikabutte OP |
| 132 | 16:22 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by supercell / sm3504435 |
| 133 | 16:22 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 134 | 16:22 | Airman ga Taosenai | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 135 | 16:22 | For Fruits Basket | Fruits Basket OP |
| 136 | 16:22 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 129b | 16:45 | God knows... [Rap-bit ver.] | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert (remixed by Rap-bit) / sm918279 |
| 137 | 16:45 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 138 | 16:55 | Dango Daikazoku | Clannad ED |
| 139 | 17:00 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 140 | 17:17 | Pieces | Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo insert |
| 141 | 18:24 | Sayonara no Kawari ni | Kono Aozora ni Yakusoku wo ED |
Notes
- Yaminabe, meaning "dark cooking pot", is a Japanese tradition in which people bring random ingredients, place them in a pot when the lights are off, and then take a scoop.