Bilibili Xiwang: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
m clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (5), Happy Sky → HAPPY SKY (2), 16 Empress → 16 EMPRESS |
|||
| (17 intermediate revisions by 3 users not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "Bilibili希望" | | kanjiname = "Bilibili希望" | ||
| romajiname = | | romajiname = "Bilibili Xiwang" | ||
| englishname = Bilibili Hope | | englishname = "Bilibili Hope" | ||
| releasedate = January 22nd, 2014 | | releasedate = January 22nd, 2014 | ||
| videourl = https://www.bilibili.com/video/av1175812 (Original);https://www.bilibili.com/video/av5834942 (MAD) | | videourl = https://www.bilibili.com/video/av1175812 (Original); https://www.bilibili.com/video/av5834942 (MAD)<br>https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31700889 | ||
| composer = 玛丽的对头 | | composer = M-Enemy (玛丽的对头) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|00:40 | |00:40 | ||
|[[ | |[[Play in the Wilderness]] | ||
|Emil Chronicle Online BGM | |Emil Chronicle Online BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 45: | Line 44: | ||
|00:55 | |00:55 | ||
|[[Smooooch・∀・]] | |[[Smooooch・∀・]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 85: | Line 84: | ||
|02:05 | |02:05 | ||
|[[SigSig]] | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
| Line 104: | Line 103: | ||
|18 | |18 | ||
|02:26 | |02:26 | ||
|[[ | |[[A Millennial Menu of China]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.Kun | ||
|- | |- | ||
|19 | |19 | ||
| Line 115: | Line 114: | ||
|02:58 | |02:58 | ||
|[[Be Your Own Hero]] | |[[Be Your Own Hero]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) Song by GhostFinal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
| Line 125: | Line 124: | ||
|03:20 | |03:20 | ||
|[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | ||
|[[Touhou]] | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|23 | |23 | ||
| Line 170: | Line 169: | ||
|05:21 | |05:21 | ||
|[[You]] | |[[You]] | ||
|Higurashi | |Higurashi When They Cry - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|05:48 | |05:48 | ||
|[[Half and half]] | |[[Half and half]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) song by ToriSama | ||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|05:48 | |05:48 | ||
|[[Second Heaven]] | |[[Second Heaven]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|06:04 | |06:04 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
|06:36 | |06:36 | ||
|[[Overworld Theme]] | |[[Overworld Theme (Super Mario Bros.)|Overworld Theme]] | ||
|Super Mario Bros. BGM | |Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 199: | Line 198: | ||
|37 | |37 | ||
|06:57 | |06:57 | ||
|[[Ippon Manzoku | |[[Ippon Manzoku BGM]] | ||
| | |Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commerical / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NYB-Zr08KYE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|38 | |38 | ||
| Line 224: | Line 223: | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
|07:29 | |07:29 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 245: | Line 244: | ||
|08:13 | |08:13 | ||
|[[Hakata no Shio]] | |[[Hakata no Shio]] | ||
| | |Hakata no Shio TV commercial | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|08:16 | |08:16 | ||
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | |[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
|08:26 | |08:26 | ||
|[[Blank World]] | |[[Blank World]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by Heibai-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|45 | |45 | ||
| Line 270: | Line 269: | ||
|08:53 | |08:53 | ||
|[[Meltdown]] | |[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha | ||
|- | |- | ||
|51 | |51 | ||
|09:14 | |09:14 | ||
|[[World's End Dancehall]] | |[[World's End Dancehall]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| Line 290: | Line 289: | ||
|09:49 | |09:49 | ||
|[[Senbonzakura]] | |[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|55 | |55 | ||
|10:00 | |10:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 300: | Line 299: | ||
|10:06 | |10:06 | ||
|[[RED ZONE]] | |[[RED ZONE]] | ||
|[[beatmania]] | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|57 | |57 | ||
| Line 315: | Line 314: | ||
|10:21 | |10:21 | ||
|[[Kurumi Ponchio]] | |[[Kurumi Ponchio]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
|60 | |60 | ||
| Line 330: | Line 329: | ||
|11:14 | |11:14 | ||
|[[Ingrown]] | |[[Ingrown]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) song by JUSF周存 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|63 | |63 | ||
|11:36 | |11:36 | ||
|[[Hitobashira Alice]] | |[[Hitobashira Alice]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (MEIKO、KAITO、Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Kagamine Len) song by Yugami-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|64 | |64 | ||
| Line 355: | Line 354: | ||
|11:57 | |11:57 | ||
|[[Evans]] | |[[Evans]] | ||
|[[ | |[[jubeat]] playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|68 | |68 | ||
|12:08 | |12:08 | ||
|[[Shinkai Shoujo]] | |[[Shinkai Shoujo]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|69 | |69 | ||
| Line 370: | Line 369: | ||
|12:16 | |12:16 | ||
|[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]/[[Feeding song for Luo Tianyi]]/[[Song of AcFun Website]] | |[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]/[[Feeding song for Luo Tianyi]]/[[Song of AcFun Website]] | ||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX/[[ | |FamilyMart entrance SFX/[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) song by Boxiao/Cover of [[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]] by Chenyin Nainai | ||
|- | |- | ||
|71 | |71 | ||
|12:22 | |12:22 | ||
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | |[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|72 | |72 | ||
|12:32 | |12:32 | ||
|[[66CCFF]] | |[[66CCFF]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) song by Sugita Akira | ||
|- | |- | ||
|73 | |73 | ||
| Line 390: | Line 389: | ||
|13:08 | |13:08 | ||
|[[Sublimination]] | |[[Sublimination]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi and Luo Tianlang) song by Tiaonan-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|75 | |75 | ||
| Line 419: | Line 418: | ||
|80 | |80 | ||
|14:26 | |14:26 | ||
|[[Sayonara | |[[Sayonara Heaven]] | ||
|pop'n music 11 CS playable song | |pop'n music 11 CS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|14:39 | |14:39 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 440: | Line 439: | ||
|15:00 | |15:00 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|85 | |85 | ||
| Line 450: | Line 449: | ||
|15:22 | |15:22 | ||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |[[Just Be Friends]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Yunomi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|87 | |87 | ||
| Line 460: | Line 459: | ||
|15:40 | |15:40 | ||
|[[Dancing Samurai]] | |[[Dancing Samurai]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|89 | |89 | ||
| Line 470: | Line 469: | ||
|15:56 | |15:56 | ||
|[[Rolling Girl]] | |[[Rolling Girl]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|91 | |91 | ||
|16:07 | |16:07 | ||
|[[Save the World!]] | |[[Save the World!]] | ||
| | |Song by Adraen | ||
|- | |- | ||
|92 | |92 | ||
| Line 489: | Line 488: | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
|16:50 | |16:50 | ||
|[[BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~]] | |||
|Cover/parody of [[bpm]] by Pingan Ye de Emeng | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===Rush Zone=== | |||
|- | |||
|94 | |||
|17:03 | |||
|[[BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~]] | |[[BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~]] | ||
|Cover/parody of [[bpm]] by Pingan Ye de Emeng | |Cover/parody of [[bpm]] by Pingan Ye de Emeng | ||
| Line 495: | Line 502: | ||
|17:11 | |17:11 | ||
|[[Just Be Friends]] | |[[Just Be Friends]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Yunomi-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
| Line 525: | Line 532: | ||
|17:20 | |17:20 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|14 | |14 | ||
|17:22 | |17:22 | ||
|[[SigSig]] | |[[SigSig]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|94 | |94 | ||
| Line 540: | Line 547: | ||
|17:28 | |17:28 | ||
|[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | |[[Oyome ni Shinasai!]] | ||
|Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|70 | |70 | ||
| | |17:33 | ||
|[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]/[[Feeding song for Luo Tianyi]] | |[[FamilyMart Entrance Sound]]/[[Feeding song for Luo Tianyi]] | ||
|FamilyMart entrance SFX/[[ | |FamilyMart entrance SFX/[[VOCALOID]] (Luo Tianyi) song by Boxiao | ||
|- | |- | ||
|13 | |13 | ||
| Line 560: | Line 567: | ||
|17:43 | |17:43 | ||
|[[Nano Desu]] | |[[Nano Desu]] | ||
|[[Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|81 | |81 | ||
|17:46 | |17:46 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 585: | Line 592: | ||
|17:56 | |17:56 | ||
|[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | |[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|52 | |52 | ||
| Line 600: | Line 607: | ||
|18:02 | |18:02 | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100 | |100 | ||
|18:04 | |18:04 | ||
|[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
|Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | |[[Touhou]] Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|ED | |ED | ||
|18:07 | |18:07 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo | ||
|} | |} | ||
| Line 631: | Line 638: | ||
* #54 starts at 09:49, #55 starts at 10:00, #56 starts at 10:06, all plays stop until 10:11 | * #54 starts at 09:49, #55 starts at 10:00, #56 starts at 10:06, all plays stop until 10:11 | ||
* #57 starts at 10:11, #58 starts at 10:18, all plays stop until 10:21 | * #57 starts at 10:11, #58 starts at 10:18, all plays stop until 10:21 | ||
* #66 starts at 11:47, #67 starts at 11:57, all plays stop until 12:08 | |||
* #68 starts at 12:08, #69 starts at 12:13, #70 replaces #68 at 12:16, all plays stop until 12:22 | |||
* #81 starts at 14:39, #82 starts at 14:50, #83 replaces at 14:55, all plays stop until 15:00 | |||
* #84 starts at 15:00, #85 starts at 15:11, all plays stop until 15:22 | |||
* #90 starts at 15:56, #91 starts at 16:07, all plays stop until 16:18 | |||
{{ | {{MEnemyMedleyNavBox}} | ||
{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2014]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2014]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by | [[Category:Medleys by M-Enemy]] | ||
[[Category:Made in China]] | [[Category:Made in China]] | ||
[[Category:Bilibili]] | [[Category:Bilibili]] | ||
[[Category:MAD]] | [[Category:MAD]] | ||
Latest revision as of 01:37, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "Bilibili希望" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Bilibili Xiwang" |
| English | "Bilibili Hope" |
| Release Date | January 22nd, 2014 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.bilibili.com/video/av1175812 (Original); https://www.bilibili.com/video/av5834942 (MAD) https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31700889 |
| Composer(s) | M-Enemy (玛丽的对头) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | Song of BiliBili Website | Song by Feijian |
| 02 | 00:24 | Minuet in G Major | Classic song by Johann Sebastian Bach |
| 03 | 00:32 | Akutagawa Ryuunosuke's "Kappa" ~ Candid Friend | Touhou Fuujinroku ~ Mountain of Faith BGM |
| 04 | 00:40 | Play in the Wilderness | Emil Chronicle Online BGM |
| 05 | 00:48 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! visual novel OP |
| 06 | 00:55 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 07 | 01:20 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobenari | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san W OP |
| 08 | 01:23 | Fever | Dr. Mario BGM |
| 09 | 01:28 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 10 | 01:31 | Odoru Pompokolin | Chibi Maruko-chan OP |
| 11 | 01:33 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 12 | 01:43 | Cheetahmen 2 Theme | Cheetahmen 2 BGM |
| 13 | 01:54 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD song |
| 14 | 02:05 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 15 | 02:13 | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Mushroom Garden / Osawaritantei Nameko Saibai Kit (おさわり探偵なめこ栽培キット) fanfare |
| 16 | 02:16 | Kiramekirari | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD song |
| 17 | 02:26 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 18 | 02:26 | A Millennial Menu of China | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) song by H.K.Kun |
| 19 | 02:37 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 20 | 02:58 | Be Your Own Hero | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) Song by GhostFinal |
| 21 | 03:09 | Snow Goose | jubeat playable song |
| 22 | 03:20 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 23 | 03:30 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 24 | 03:41 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Eiyashou ~ Imperishable Night BGM |
| 25 | 03:52 | Sakura Reflection | REFLEC BEAT playable song |
| 26 | 04:02 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 27 | 04:24 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 28 | 04:38 | Jomanda | jubeat playable song |
| 29 | 04:55 | So far, I'm no longer going on my own | Cover/parody of Alice by Pingan Ye de Emeng |
| 30 | 05:08 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 31 | 05:21 | You | Higurashi When They Cry - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 32 | 05:48 | Half and half | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) song by ToriSama |
| 33 | 05:48 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD |
| 34 | 06:04 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 35 | 06:36 | Overworld Theme | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 36 | 06:47 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 37 | 06:57 | Ippon Manzoku BGM | Ippon Manzoku Chocolate Bar commerical / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=NYB-Zr08KYE |
| 38 | 07:08 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 39 | 07:19 | Do-Dai | The Idolm@ster BGM |
| 40 | 07:19 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 41 | 07:24 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 42 | 07:29 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 43 | 07:33 | Sore ga Daiji/Red Sun/Are you free next weekend? | Song by DAIJI MAN/Song by Hacken Lee/iPartment Season 3 insert song |
| 44 | 07:44 | Canon in D Major | Song by Johann Pachelbel |
| 45 | 07:55 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 46 | 08:13 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio TV commercial |
| 47 | 08:16 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 48 | 08:26 | Blank World | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi and Yan He) song by Heibai-P |
| 45 | 08:35 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 49 | 08:37 | Gangnam Style | Song by Psy |
| 50 | 08:53 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha |
| 51 | 09:14 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka |
| 52 | 09:25 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 53 | 09:36 | Coolest Ethnic | Song by Phoenix legend |
| 54 | 09:49 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 55 | 10:00 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 56 | 10:06 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED |
| 57 | 10:11 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 58 | 10:18 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 59 | 10:21 | Kurumi Ponchio | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 60 | 10:37 | Sparkling Daydream | Chuunibyou Demo Koi ga Shitai! OP |
| 61 | 10:53 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 62 | 11:14 | Ingrown | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) song by JUSF周存 |
| 63 | 11:36 | Hitobashira Alice | VOCALOID (MEIKO、KAITO、Hatsune Miku, Kagamine Rin and Kagamine Len) song by Yugami-P |
| 64 | 11:38 | Sand Canyon | Kirby's Dream Land 3 |
| 65 | 11:44 | Turkish March | Piano Sonata No. 11 in A major, 3rd movement |
| 66 | 11:47 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 67 | 11:57 | Evans | jubeat playable song |
| 68 | 12:08 | Shinkai Shoujo | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyu |
| 69 | 12:13 | Honobono Jinja | Touhou fanmade video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video" BGM / Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 70 | 12:16 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound/Feeding song for Luo Tianyi/Song of AcFun Website | FamilyMart entrance SFX/VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) song by Boxiao/Cover of FamilyMart Entrance Sound by Chenyin Nainai |
| 71 | 12:22 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 72 | 12:32 | 66CCFF | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) song by Sugita Akira |
| 73 | 13:04 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 74 | 13:08 | Sublimination | VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi and Luo Tianlang) song by Tiaonan-P |
| 75 | 13:31 | Ready!! | THE iDOLM@STER (anime) OP |
| 76 | 13:42 | The History of Everything | The Big Bang Theory Theme Song |
| 77 | 13:47 | Oato ga Yoroshikutte... yo! | Joshiraku OP |
| 78 | 13:53 | Only My Railgun | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 79 | 14:15 | sister's noise | To Aru Kagaku no Railgun S OP |
| 80 | 14:26 | Sayonara Heaven | pop'n music 11 CS playable song |
| 81 | 14:39 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 82 | 14:50 | Chocobo's Theme | Final Fantasy series BGM |
| 83 | 14:55 | Bob-omb Battlefield | Super Mario 64 BGM |
| 84 | 15:00 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 85 | 15:11 | Royass | Song by EPM |
| 86 | 15:22 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Yunomi-P |
| 87 | 15:32 | Ochame Kinou | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 88 | 15:40 | Dancing Samurai | VOCALOID (Kamui Gackpo) song by Kanimiso-P (mathru) |
| 89 | 15:46 | Arui te Kaerou | Zen Whiskey commercial / Song by Kazuyoshi Saito |
| 90 | 15:56 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 91 | 16:07 | Save the World! | Song by Adraen |
| 92 | 16:18 | Cartoon Heroes | Song by AQUA |
| 93 | 16:39 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 94 | 16:50 | BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~ | Cover/parody of bpm by Pingan Ye de Emeng |
Rush Zone | |||
| 94 | 17:03 | BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~ | Cover/parody of bpm by Pingan Ye de Emeng |
| 86 | 17:11 | Just Be Friends | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Yunomi-P |
| 94 | 17:14 | BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~ | Cover/parody of bpm by Pingan Ye de Emeng |
| 93 | 17:15 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 94 | 17:16 | BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~ | Cover/parody of bpm by Pingan Ye de Emeng |
| 69 | 17:18 | Honobono Jinja | Touhou fanmade video "Marisa and Alice's Cookie Kiss video" BGM / Seihou Project BGM (arranged by Saichousei no Hito) |
| 85 | 17:19 | Royass | Song by EPM |
| 84 | 17:20 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 14 | 17:22 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 94 | 17:24 | BILIBILI Ye ~Xingfu Jiu Zai ni Shenbian~ | Cover/parody of bpm by Pingan Ye de Emeng |
| 71 | 17:28 | Oyome ni Shinasai! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 70 | 17:33 | FamilyMart Entrance Sound/Feeding song for Luo Tianyi | FamilyMart entrance SFX/VOCALOID (Luo Tianyi) song by Boxiao |
| 13 | 17:35 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD song |
| 95 | 17:42 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 96 | 17:43 | Nano Desu | Higurashi When They Cry character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 81 | 17:46 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 82 | 17:48 | Chocobo's Theme | Final Fantasy series BGM |
| 15 | 17:51 | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Mushroom Garden / Osawaritantei Nameko Saibai Kit (おさわり探偵なめこ栽培キット) fanfare |
| 97 | 17:54 | Platinum Disco | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 98 | 17:56 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 52 | 17:59 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 53 | 18:00 | Coolest Ethnic | Song by Phoenix legend |
| 99 | 18:02 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 100 | 18:04 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Koumakyou ~ Embodiment of Scarlet Devil BGM |
| ED | 18:07 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo |
Chaos Mixes
- #01 starts at 00:00, #02 starts at 00:24, all plays stop until 00:32
- #05 starts at 00:48, #06 starts from 00:55 to 00:57, #05 stops at 01:15
- #07 starts at 01:20, #08 starts at 01:23, #09 starts at 01:28, #10 starts at 01:31, all plays stop until 01:33
- #11 starts at 01:33, #08 starts at 01:43, all plays stop until 01:54
- #13 starts at 01:54, #14 starts at 02:05, #15 replaces #14 at 02:13, #16 replaces #13 at 02:16, all plays stop until 02:26
- #17 and #18 both start at 02:26, #17 stops at 02:32, #19 start from 02:37 to 02:48, #18 stops at 02:58
- #20 starts at 02:58, #21 starts at 03:09, all plays stop until 03:20
- #22 starts at 03:20, #23 starts at 03:30, all plays stop until 03:41
- #27 starts at 04:24, #28 starts at 04:38, all plays stop until 04:58
- #31 starts at 05:21, #32 and #33 both start from 05:48 to 06:04, all plays stop until 06:02
- #34 starts at 06:04, #35 starts at 06:36, all plays stop until 06:47
- #36 starts at 06:47, #37 starts at 06:57, all plays stop until 07:08
- #39 and #40 both start at 07:19, #41 replaces #40 at 07:24, all plays stop until 06:02
- #43 starts at 07:33, #44 starts at 07:44, all plays stop until 07:55
- #47 starts at 08:16, #48 starts at 08:26, all plays stop until 08:35
- #54 starts at 09:49, #55 starts at 10:00, #56 starts at 10:06, all plays stop until 10:11
- #57 starts at 10:11, #58 starts at 10:18, all plays stop until 10:21
- #66 starts at 11:47, #67 starts at 11:57, all plays stop until 12:08
- #68 starts at 12:08, #69 starts at 12:13, #70 replaces #68 at 12:16, all plays stop until 12:22
- #81 starts at 14:39, #82 starts at 14:50, #83 replaces at 14:55, all plays stop until 15:00
- #84 starts at 15:00, #85 starts at 15:11, all plays stop until 15:22
- #90 starts at 15:56, #91 starts at 16:07, all plays stop until 16:18