Hanamaru no Nico Nico Douga: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
No edit summary |
m clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2) |
||
| (5 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 16: | Line 16: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|001||00:01||[[Melt]]||[[ | |001||00:01||[[Melt]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|002||00:17||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | |002||00:17||[[true my heart]]||Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
| Line 22: | Line 22: | ||
|003||00:27||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |003||00:27||[[Bouken Desho Desho?]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|004||00:38||[[ | |004||00:38||[[Girl Friend BETA CM Song]]||Girl Friend BETA commercial BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|005||00:44||[[ | |005||00:44||[[Air Man ga Taosenai]]||Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan | ||
|- | |- | ||
|006||00:49||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | |006||00:49||[[Daydream café]]||Is the Order a Rabbit? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|007||01:00||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]|| | |007||01:00||[[Koi no 2-4-11]]||Kantai Collection's Naka's debut single by Gun-SEKI | ||
|- | |- | ||
|008||01:10||[[Camellia! ~Dangerous Camellia Vacation~]]||Princess Party Camellia OP | |008||01:10||[[Camellia! ~Dangerous Camellia Vacation~]]||Princess Party Camellia OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|009||01:21||[[Sparkling Daydream]]|| | |009||01:21||[[Sparkling Daydream]]||Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|010||01:34||[[Colorful precious life]]||Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | |010||01:34||[[Colorful precious life]]||Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | ||
| Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
|011||02:01||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | |011||02:01||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]]||Lucky Star OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|012||02:11||[[Ochame Kinou]]|| | |012||02:11||[[Ochame Kinou]]||UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: {{nico2|sm10673673|Fukkireta}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|013||02:22||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu 2 OP | |013||02:22||[[Menimeni Manimani]]||Teekyuu season 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|014||02:33||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Junky | |014||02:33||[[Sweet Magic]]||Song by Lon x Junky / Ref: {{nico|sm15356096}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|015||02:44||[[Masshiro World]]|| | |015||02:44||[[Masshiro World]]||Engaged to the Unidentified ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|016||02:54||[[Fantastic | |016||02:54||[[Fantastic future]]||The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|017||03:05||[[God Save The Girls]]||Stella | |017||03:05||[[God Save The Girls]]||Magic of Stella OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|018||03:16||[[Yumeiro Parade]]||Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP | |018||03:16||[[Yumeiro Parade]]||Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP | ||
| Line 54: | Line 54: | ||
|019||03:26||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | |019||03:26||[[Platinum Disco]]||Nisemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020||03:37||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | |020||03:37||[[Calamari Inkantation]]||Splatoon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021||03:47||[[Kamurogiku]]||Gakuen iDOLM@STER | |021||03:47||[[Kamurogiku]]||Gakuen iDOLM@STER playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022||04:09||[[ | |022||04:09||[[Ura-Omote Lovers]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023||04:15||[[ | |023||04:15||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|024||04:25||[[ | |024||04:25||[[Lost One's Weeping]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025||04:36||[[Namae no Nai Kaibutsu]]||PSYCHO-PASS ED | |025||04:36||[[Namae no Nai Kaibutsu]]||PSYCHO-PASS ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026||04:36||[[ | |026||04:36||[[Dear Doppelganger]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|027||04:57||[[Second Heaven]]||[[ | |027||04:57||[[Second Heaven]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 14 GOLD playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|028||04:57||[[Girls]]||Song by | |028||04:57||[[Girls]]||Song by MARiA feat. EasyPop | ||
|- | |- | ||
|029||05:08||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | |029||05:08||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]]||Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|030||05:13||[[ | |030||05:13||[[Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|031||05:18||[[ | |031||05:18||[[Battling a Weapon Boss]]||Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|032||05:18||[[Fight On!]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | |032||05:18||[[Fight On!]]||Final Fantasy VII BGM | ||
| Line 82: | Line 82: | ||
|033||05:29||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | |033||05:29||[[Matching]]||THE iDOLM@STER BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034||05:29||[[ | |034||05:29||[[on and on]]||Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|035||05:39||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP | |035||05:39||[[POP TEAM EPIC]]||Pop Team Epic OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036||05:40||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song | |036||05:40||[[Shin Takarajima]]||Bakuman. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037||05:49||[[Yatsume Ana]]|| | |037||05:49||[[Yatsume Ana]]||UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba | ||
|- | |- | ||
|038||06:01||[[ | |038||06:01||[[DUNE]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|039||06:12||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats OP | |039||06:12||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]]||Angel Beats! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|040||06:30||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |040||06:30||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041||06:56||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[ | |041||06:56||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|042||07:08||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | |042||07:08||[[Youkoso Japari Park e]]||Kemono Friends OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043||07:18||[[SAKURA Skip]]|| | |043||07:18||[[SAKURA Skip]]||NEW GAME! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044||07:18||[[Grass Land 3]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | |044||07:18||[[Grass Land 3]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby's Dream Land 3]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045||07:29||[[Law-evading Rock]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Neru | |045||07:29||[[Law-evading Rock]]||Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Neru (OshiireP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|046||07:32||[[MEGALOVANIA]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | |046||07:32||[[MEGALOVANIA]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
| Line 110: | Line 110: | ||
|047||07:49||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | |047||07:49||[[Don't say "lazy"]]||K-ON! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|048||08:05||[[Ego Rock]]||[[ | |048||08:05||[[Ego Rock]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Surii | ||
|- | |- | ||
|049||08:28||[[Additional Memory]]||[[ | |049||08:28||[[Additional Memory]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050||08:36||[[Matryoshka]]||[[ | |050||08:36||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|051||08:45||[[Donut Hole]]||[[ | |051||08:45||[[Donut Hole]]||[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052||09:06||[[Unknown Mother-Goose]]||[[ | |052||09:06||[[Unknown Mother-Goose]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|053||09:15||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[ | |053||09:15||[[World's End Dancehall]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|054||09:22||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED | |054||09:22||[[Kokoro Odoru]]||SD Gundam Force ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055||09:37||[[Dough-nut's Town's Map]]||Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box | |055||09:37||[[Dough-nut's Town's Map]]||Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056||10:08||[[Summer]]||Song by Mr.Asyu | |056||10:08||[[Summer (Mr.Asyu)|Summer]]||Song by Mr.Asyu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|057||10:35||[[Summer Tale]]||Summer Pockets image song | |057||10:35||[[Summer Tale]]||Summer Pockets image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058||10:56||[[Chiisana Tenohira]]|| | |058||10:56||[[Chiisana Tenohira]]||CLANNAD game ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059||10:57||[[Banbard ~Piano Version~]]||Song by mozell | |059||10:57||[[Banbard ~Piano Version~|Banbard]]||Song by mozell | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060||11:08||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name theme song | |060||11:08||[[Zenzenzense]]||Your Name. theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|061||11:08||[[ | |061||11:08||[[Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan]]||[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062||11:29||[[Bon Appétit♡S]]||Blend S OP | |062||11:29||[[Bon Appétit♡S]]||Blend S OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063||11:30||[[ | |063||11:30||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]]||Engaged to the Unidentified OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064||11:51||[[Guren no Yumiya]]|| | |064||11:51||[[Guren no Yumiya]]||Attack on Titan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|065||12:02||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |065||12:02||[[Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066||12:12||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] | |066||12:12||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067||12:22||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi | |067||12:22||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|068||12:44||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | |068||12:44||[[Nippon Egao Hyakkei]]||Joshiraku ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|069||12:44||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[ | |069||12:44||[[Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga]]||Arrangement of [[Time Signal]] by Hyadain / Ref: {{nico|sm12103409}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070||13:06||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | |070||13:06||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
| Line 158: | Line 158: | ||
|071||13:38||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | |071||13:38||[[Hare Hare Yukai]]||[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072||13:59||[[ | |072||13:59||[[Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073||14:10||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | |073||14:10||[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]]||Figu@mate OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|074||14:20||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | |074||14:20||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]]||THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
|075||14:26||[[ | |075||14:26||[[Kero⑨destiny]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|076||14:31||[[Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]]|| | |076||14:31||[[Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun]]||Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077||14:39||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku | |077||14:39||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===N'S CHAOS ZONE=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|078||15:00||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | |078||15:00||[[Konayuki]]||1 Litre no Namida insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|079||15:00||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]|| | |079||15:00||[[Kotoba ni Dekinai]]||Meiji Yasuda Life commercial song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|080||15:00||[[Marisa | |080||15:00||[[Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|081||15:06||[[ | |081||15:06||[[Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|082||15:08||[[B4U]]|| | |082||15:08||[[B4U]]||Dance Dance Revolution 4thMIX playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|041||15:11||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[ | |041||15:11||[[Senbonzakura]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|083||15:11||[[Cirno | |083||15:11||[[Cirno no Perfect Sansuu Kyoushitsu]]||[[Touhou Project]] arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|066||15:13||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |066||15:13||[[Night of Nights]]||[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|067||15:16||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi | |067||15:16||[[Connect]]||Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|084||15:16||[[I'm so | |084||15:16||[[I'm so Happy]]||[[jubeat]] knit playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|085||15:19||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]|| | |085||15:19||[[Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari]]||Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|086||15:19||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters OP | |086||15:19||[[Little Busters!]]||Little Busters! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|087||15:22||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |087||15:22||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]]||Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023||15:22||[[ | |023||15:22||[[only my railgun]]||A Certain Scientific Railgun OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|050||15:24||[[Matryoshka]]||[[ | |050||15:24||[[Matryoshka]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070||15:27||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | |070||15:27||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088||15:27||[[ | |088||15:27||[[Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama]]||Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song | ||
|- | |||
|089||15:27||[[Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |<br> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|077||15:33||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku | |077||15:33||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]]||Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090||15:50||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | |090||15:50||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]]||Bakemonogatari ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|091||16:15||[[Natsukage | |091||16:15||[[Natsukage]]||AIR BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|092||16:15||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | |092||16:15||[[Renai Circulation]]||Bakemonogatari OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093||16:36||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE | |093||16:36||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
===M'S CHAOS ZONE=== | |||
|- | |- | ||
|094||16:50||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | |094||16:50||[[Sketch Switch]]||Hidamari Sketch OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|095||16:51||[[Ne- | |095||16:51||[[Ne-ni-ge de Reset!]]||Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096||16:51||[[Okaeri]]||Non Non Biyori Repeat ED | |096||16:51||[[Okaeri]]||Non Non Biyori Repeat ED | ||
| Line 226: | Line 234: | ||
|098||16:57||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | |098||16:57||[[Puzzle Plank Galaxy]]||Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099||16: | |099||16:58||[[Umiyuri Kaiteitan]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by n-buna | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100||16:59||[[ | |100||16:59||[[All I Need Are Things I Like]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| | |101||16:59||[[Tondemo-Wonderz]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, KAITO) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102||17:01||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | |102||17:01||[[Butter-Fly]]||Digimon Adventure OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103||17:01||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[ | |103||17:01||[[Dance Robot Dance]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|104||17: | |104||17:04||[[smooooch・∀・]]||[[beatmania IIDX]] 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|105||17:07||[[Tentai Kansoku]]||Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN | |105||17:07||[[Tentai Kansoku]]||Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|106||17:07||[[ | |106||17:07||[[I wanna be it!]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita | ||
|- | |- | ||
|107||17: | |107||17:07||[[Nfunfunfunfu]]||Mushroom Garden Nameko no CD / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|108||17:12||[[Hammer Song to Itami no Tou]]||Song by | |108||17:12||[[Hammer Song to Itami no Tou]]||Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN | ||
|- | |- | ||
|109||17:12||[[Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita]]|| | |109||17:12||[[Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita]]||Arrangement of [[Hammer Melody]] by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: {{nico|sm8775358}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|110||17:12||[[Zenryoku☆Summer!]]||Aho-Girl OP | |110||17:12||[[Zenryoku☆Summer!]]||Aho-Girl OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|111||17:14||[[Infinity! Our wings!!]]||Nijigasaki High School Idol Club | |111||17:14||[[Infinity! Our wings!!]]||Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|112||17:15||[[Niccori^^ Survey Team Theme]]|| | |112||17:15||[[Niccori^^ Survey Team Theme]]||Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|113||17:16||[[Hajimari | |113||17:16||[[Hajimari no Setsuna]]||Akebi's Sailor Uniform OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|070||17:16||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | |070||17:16||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]]||Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|114||17:17||[[Cinderella]] (Giga First Night Remix)||[[ | |114||17:17||[[Cinderella]] (Giga First Night Remix)||Arrangement of [[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 by Giga-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|115||17:18||[[ | |115||17:18||[[Gourmet Race]]||[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|116||17:18||[[Neko Matsuri]]||CHUNITHM AIR PLUS playable song | |116||17:18||[[Neko Matsuri]]||CHUNITHM AIR PLUS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|117||17:20||[[ | |117||17:20||[[WONDER_WOBBLER]]||SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|118||17:20||[[ | |118||17:20||[[Mozaik Role]]||Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|119||17:20||[[ | |119||17:20||[[SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce]]||Song by ORANGE RANGE | ||
|- | |- | ||
|120||17:23||[[Soundscape]]|| | |120||17:23||[[Soundscape]]||Sound! Euphonium 2 OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|121||17:23||[[Hopes and Dreams]]||[[ | |121||17:23||[[Hopes and Dreams]]||[[Undertale]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|122||17:23||[[Chiheisen Stride]]|| | |122||17:23||[[Chiheisen Stride]]||Encouragement of Climb Third Season OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|123||17: | |123||17:26||[[Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~]]||THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD series | ||
|- | |- | ||
|124||17:28||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | |124||17:28||[[Seeno!]]||Yuyushiki OP | ||
| Line 282: | Line 290: | ||
|125||17:28||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |125||17:28||[[READY!!]]||THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093||17:34||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE | |<br> | ||
|- | |||
|093||17:34||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|126||17:56||[[Positive Parade]]||[[ | |126||17:56||[[Positive Parade]]||[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|127||17:58||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! OP | |127||17:58||[[Utauyo!!MIRACLE]]||K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|128|| | |128||17:58||[[A Song I Tried to Sing]]||Chang Gero Sonic 2020 theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|129||18: | |129||18:01||[[Kiniro Rhodanthe]]||Kiniro Mosaic: Thank You!! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|130||18:08||[[Takarabako -TREASURE BOX-]]||SHIROBAKO OP | |130||18:08||[[Takarabako -TREASURE BOX-]]||SHIROBAKO OP | ||
| Line 296: | Line 306: | ||
|131||18:14||[[Boku no Friend]]||Kemono Friends ED | |131||18:14||[[Boku no Friend]]||Kemono Friends ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|093||18:16||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE | |093||18:16||[[M@STERPIECE]]||THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|132||18:20||[[Now Loading!!!!]]||NEW GAME! ED | |132||18:20||[[Now Loading!!!!]]||NEW GAME! ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|133||18:22||[[ | |133||18:22||[[Time Signal]]||Niconico interrupt message/time signal | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 02:25, 22 June 2025
| Kanji | "花丸のニコニコ動画" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Hanamaru no Nico Nico Douga" |
| English | "" |
| Release Date | December 21th, 2024 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm44446981 |
| Composer(s) | Maruku (まるく), Nishitake (にしたけ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:01 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 002 | 00:17 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 003 | 00:27 | Bouken Desho Desho? | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 004 | 00:38 | Girl Friend BETA CM Song | Girl Friend BETA commercial BGM |
| 005 | 00:44 | Air Man ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (Tetsukuzu Okiba) feat. Team.Nekokan |
| 006 | 00:49 | Daydream café | Is the Order a Rabbit? OP |
| 007 | 01:00 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Kantai Collection's Naka's debut single by Gun-SEKI |
| 008 | 01:10 | Camellia! ~Dangerous Camellia Vacation~ | Princess Party Camellia OP |
| 009 | 01:21 | Sparkling Daydream | Love, Chunibyo & Other Delusions! OP |
| 010 | 01:34 | Colorful precious life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 011 | 02:01 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 012 | 02:11 | Ochame Kinou | UTAU (Kasane Teto) song by GojimajiP (LamazeP) / Ref: Fukkireta |
| 013 | 02:22 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu season 2 OP |
| 014 | 02:33 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon x Junky / Ref: sm15356096 |
| 015 | 02:44 | Masshiro World | Engaged to the Unidentified ED |
| 016 | 02:54 | Fantastic future | The "Hentai" Prince and the Stony Cat. OP |
| 017 | 03:05 | God Save The Girls | Magic of Stella OP |
| 018 | 03:16 | Yumeiro Parade | Hello!! Kiniro Mosaic OP |
| 019 | 03:26 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 020 | 03:37 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 021 | 03:47 | Kamurogiku | Gakuen iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 022 | 04:09 | Ura-Omote Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 023 | 04:15 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 024 | 04:25 | Lost One's Weeping | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 025 | 04:36 | Namae no Nai Kaibutsu | PSYCHO-PASS ED |
| 026 | 04:36 | Dear Doppelganger | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by kemu |
| 027 | 04:57 | Second Heaven | beatmania IIDX 14 GOLD playable song |
| 028 | 04:57 | Girls | Song by MARiA feat. EasyPop |
| 029 | 05:08 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Unbreakable Machine-Doll ED |
| 030 | 05:13 | Rokuchounen to Ichiya Monogatari | VOCALOID (IA) song by kemu |
| 031 | 05:18 | Battling a Weapon Boss | Super Mario RPG: Legend of the Seven Stars BGM |
| 032 | 05:18 | Fight On! | Final Fantasy VII BGM |
| 033 | 05:29 | Matching | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 034 | 05:29 | on and on | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 035 | 05:39 | POP TEAM EPIC | Pop Team Epic OP |
| 036 | 05:40 | Shin Takarajima | Bakuman. theme song |
| 037 | 05:49 | Yatsume Ana | UTAU (Koronba 4-gou, Utane Uta) song by Koronba |
| 038 | 06:01 | DUNE | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Hachi |
| 039 | 06:12 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 040 | 06:30 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project arrangement by Masayoshi Minoshima (Alstroemeria Records) |
| 041 | 06:56 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 042 | 07:08 | Youkoso Japari Park e | Kemono Friends OP |
| 043 | 07:18 | SAKURA Skip | NEW GAME! OP |
| 044 | 07:18 | Grass Land 3 | Kirby's Dream Land 3 BGM |
| 045 | 07:29 | Law-evading Rock | Vocaloid (Kagamine Len) song by Neru (OshiireP) |
| 046 | 07:32 | MEGALOVANIA | Undertale BGM |
| 047 | 07:49 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 048 | 08:05 | Ego Rock | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Surii |
| 049 | 08:28 | Additional Memory | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Jin (Shizen no TekiP) |
| 050 | 08:36 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 051 | 08:45 | Donut Hole | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 052 | 09:06 | Unknown Mother-Goose | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 053 | 09:15 | World's End Dancehall | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Megurine Luka) song by wowaka (GenjitsutouhiP) |
| 054 | 09:22 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force ED |
| 055 | 09:37 | Dough-nut's Town's Map | Song by Plus-Tech Squeeze Box |
| 056 | 10:08 | Summer | Song by Mr.Asyu |
| 057 | 10:35 | Summer Tale | Summer Pockets image song |
| 058 | 10:56 | Chiisana Tenohira | CLANNAD game ED |
| 059 | 10:57 | Banbard | Song by mozell |
| 060 | 11:08 | Zenzenzense | Your Name. theme song |
| 061 | 11:08 | Asu no Yozora Shoukaihan | VOCALOID (IA) song by Orangestar (MikanseiP) |
| 062 | 11:29 | Bon Appétit♡S | Blend S OP |
| 063 | 11:30 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Engaged to the Unidentified OP |
| 064 | 11:51 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 065 | 12:02 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (COOL&CREATE) |
| 066 | 12:12 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project arrangement by beatMARIO (Unionest.NET) |
| 067 | 12:22 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 068 | 12:44 | Nippon Egao Hyakkei | Joshiraku ED |
| 069 | 12:44 | Boku to Watashi to Nico Nico Douga | Arrangement of Time Signal by Hyadain / Ref: sm12103409 |
| 070 | 13:06 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 071 | 13:38 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 072 | 13:59 | Minna Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru♪ | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 073 | 14:10 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 074 | 14:20 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 Amami Haruka/Takatsuki Yayoi CD |
| 075 | 14:26 | Kero⑨destiny | Touhou Project arrangement by NYO (Silver Forest) |
| 076 | 14:31 | Nico Nico Douga Ryuuseigun | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 077 | 14:39 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
N'S CHAOS ZONE | |||
| 078 | 15:00 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 079 | 15:00 | Kotoba ni Dekinai | Meiji Yasuda Life commercial song |
| 080 | 15:00 | Marisa wa Taihen na Mono wo Nusunde Ikimashita | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 081 | 15:06 | Kanbu de Tomatte Sugu Tokeru ~ Kyouki no Udongein | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 082 | 15:08 | B4U | Dance Dance Revolution 4thMIX playable song |
| 041 | 15:11 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by KurousaP |
| 083 | 15:11 | Cirno no Perfect Sansuu Kyoushitsu | Touhou Project arrangement by ARM (IOSYS) |
| 066 | 15:13 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 067 | 15:16 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka☆Magica OP |
| 084 | 15:16 | I'm so Happy | jubeat knit playable song |
| 085 | 15:19 | Koi wa Chaos no Shimobe Nari | Nyaruko-san: Another Crawling Chaos W OP |
| 086 | 15:19 | Little Busters! | Little Busters! OP |
| 087 | 15:22 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 023 | 15:22 | only my railgun | A Certain Scientific Railgun OP |
| 050 | 15:24 | Matryoshka | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, GUMI) song by Hachi |
| 070 | 15:27 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 088 | 15:27 | Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | Musical: Prince of Tennis The Imperial Match Hyoutei Gakuen insert song |
| 089 | 15:27 | Hajimete no Koi ga Owaru Toki | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 077 | 15:33 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 090 | 15:50 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 091 | 16:15 | Natsukage | AIR BGM |
| 092 | 16:15 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 093 | 16:36 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
M'S CHAOS ZONE | |||
| 094 | 16:50 | Sketch Switch | Hidamari Sketch OP |
| 095 | 16:51 | Ne-ni-ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 096 | 16:51 | Okaeri | Non Non Biyori Repeat ED |
| 097 | 16:57 | Pan to Film | THE IDOLM@STER MILLION THE@TER WAVE 16 ≡Kimidori≡ CD |
| 098 | 16:57 | Puzzle Plank Galaxy | Super Mario Galaxy 2 BGM |
| 099 | 16:58 | Umiyuri Kaiteitan | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by n-buna |
| 100 | 16:59 | All I Need Are Things I Like | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by PinocchioP |
| 101 | 16:59 | Tondemo-Wonderz | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, KAITO) song by sasakure.UK |
| 102 | 17:01 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 103 | 17:01 | Dance Robot Dance | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by NayutalieN |
| 104 | 17:04 | smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 105 | 17:07 | Tentai Kansoku | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 106 | 17:07 | I wanna be it! | VOCALOID (Otomachi Una) song by kinoshita |
| 107 | 17:07 | Nfunfunfunfu | Mushroom Garden Nameko no CD / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 108 | 17:12 | Hammer Song to Itami no Tou | Song by BUMP OF CHICKEN |
| 109 | 17:12 | Hammer wo Denpa Song ni Shitemita | Arrangement of Hammer Melody by Satsuki ga Tenkomori / Ref: sm8775358 |
| 110 | 17:12 | Zenryoku☆Summer! | Aho-Girl OP |
| 111 | 17:14 | Infinity! Our wings!! | Love Live! Nijigasaki High School Idol Club insert song |
| 112 | 17:15 | Niccori^^ Survey Team Theme | Hatsune Miku: Colorful Stage! playable song |
| 113 | 17:16 | Hajimari no Setsuna | Akebi's Sailor Uniform OP |
| 070 | 17:16 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 114 | 17:17 | Cinderella (Giga First Night Remix) | Arrangement of VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 by Giga-P |
| 115 | 17:18 | Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 116 | 17:18 | Neko Matsuri | CHUNITHM AIR PLUS playable song |
| 117 | 17:20 | WONDER_WOBBLER | SOUND VOLTEX IV HEAVENLY HAVEN playable song |
| 118 | 17:20 | Mozaik Role | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 119 | 17:20 | SUSHI Tabetai feat. Soy Sauce | Song by ORANGE RANGE |
| 120 | 17:23 | Soundscape | Sound! Euphonium 2 OP |
| 121 | 17:23 | Hopes and Dreams | Undertale BGM |
| 122 | 17:23 | Chiheisen Stride | Encouragement of Climb Third Season OP |
| 123 | 17:26 | Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD series |
| 124 | 17:28 | Seeno! | Yuyushiki OP |
| 125 | 17:28 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 093 | 17:34 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| 126 | 17:56 | Positive Parade | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 127 | 17:58 | Utauyo!!MIRACLE | K-ON!! OP |
| 128 | 17:58 | A Song I Tried to Sing | Chang Gero Sonic 2020 theme song |
| 129 | 18:01 | Kiniro Rhodanthe | Kiniro Mosaic: Thank You!! theme song |
| 130 | 18:08 | Takarabako -TREASURE BOX- | SHIROBAKO OP |
| 131 | 18:14 | Boku no Friend | Kemono Friends ED |
| 093 | 18:16 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Beyond the Brilliant Future! theme song |
| 132 | 18:20 | Now Loading!!!! | NEW GAME! ED |
| 133 | 18:22 | Time Signal | Niconico interrupt message/time signal |