Nico Nico Douga Juunenki: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
imported>Arcorann m →top: clean up, replaced: Messzylinder → Mescylinder |
m →Schizophrenia: clean up, replaced: beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2) |
||
| (18 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画十年記" | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画十年記" | ||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Juunenki" | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Juunenki" | ||
| englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Ten-Year History" | | englishname = "Nico Nico Douga Ten-Year History" | ||
| releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | | releasedate = December 12th, 2016 | ||
| videourl = | | videourl = https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30214546 | ||
| composer = | | composer = Noufu (農夫), Kakami (かかみ), Ginga-P (銀河P), Fily (ふぃりー), punisisyou, Schizophrenia, Tadamono (徒者), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), Tato, Etaron (えたろん) | ||
}} | }} | ||
| Line 18: | Line 17: | ||
|'''Source''' | |'''Source''' | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Noufu (農夫) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|01||00:00||[[PEPSIMAN]] | |||
|Pepsi Cola commercial song/Song by James & Gang | |||
|- | |||
|02||00:10||[[Here We Go!]] | |||
|Super Mario World BGM | |||
|- | |||
|03||00:13||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |||
|Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by [[:Category:Medleys by Daniwell|daniwell]] | |||
|- | |||
|04||00:18||[[Sky High]] | |||
|[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|05||00:18||[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|06||00:23||[[Caramelldansen]] | |||
|Song by Caramell | |||
|- | |||
|07||00:33||[[GOIN'!!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song | |||
|- | |||
|08||00:44||[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | |||
|Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |||
|- | |||
|09||00:58||[[Fuwa Fuwa Time]] | |||
|K-ON! insert song | |||
|- | |||
|10||01:18||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Kakami (かかみ) === | |||
|- | |||
|11||01:38||[[Mozaik Role]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI) song by DECO*27 | |||
|- | |||
|12||01:49||[[Motteke! Sailor Fuku]] | |||
|Lucky Star OP | |||
|- | |||
|13||01:58||[[Konayuki]] | |||
|1 Litre no Namida insert song | |||
|- | |||
|14||02:08||[[Butter-Fly]] | |||
|Digimon Adventure OP | |||
|- | |||
|15||02:18||[[Princess Bride!]] | |||
|Princess Bride OP | |||
|- | |||
|16||02:28||[[Melt]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | |||
|- | |||
|17||02:43||[[Colorful Precious Life]] | |||
|Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP | |||
|- | |||
|18||02:53||[[Seikan Hikou]] | |||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |||
|19||03:03||[[Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki]] | |||
|Love Live! School idol project anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|20||03:16||[[SKILL]] | |||
|Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Ginga-P (銀河P) === | |||
|- | |||
|21||03:38||[[Star!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|22||03:38||[[Yuubae Present]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|23||03:48||[[M@STERPIECE]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song | |||
|- | |||
|24||03:48||[[Orange no Sora no Shita]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD | |||
|- | |||
|25||03:58||[[LET'S GO HAPPY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|26||04:03||[[Kiramekirari]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|27||04:08||[[START!!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 CD | |||
|- | |||
|28||04:08||[[S(mile)ING!]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD | |||
|- | |||
|29||04:18||[[Colorful Days]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song | |||
|- | |||
|30||04:31||[[Danketsu]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Fily (ふぃりー) === | |||
|- | |||
|10||04:43||[[Mitsuboshi☆☆★]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD | |||
|- | |||
|31||04:53||[[Makka na Chikai]] | |||
|Busou Renkin OP | |||
|- | |||
|32||05:15||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | |||
|Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | |||
|- | |||
|33||05:36||[[Guren no Yumiya]] | |||
|Attack on Titan OP | |||
|- | |||
|34||05:46||[[Butterfly]] | |||
|Dance Dance Revolution playable song | |||
|- | |||
|35||05:55||[[Ultra Soul]] | |||
|Song by B'z | |||
|- | |||
|36||05:58||[[BE MY BABY]] | |||
|Song by Complex | |||
|- | |||
|37||06:08||[[DOKIDOKI Rhythm]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD | |||
|- | |||
|38||06:22||[[Real World]] | |||
|Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP | |||
|- | |||
|39||06:33||[[Renai Circulation]] | |||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== punisisyou === | |||
|- | |||
|40||06:43||[[Never say never]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 CD | |||
|- | |||
|41||06:47||[[Sora]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD | |||
|- | |||
|42||06:50||[[Coin Sound]] | |||
|Super Mario Bros. SFX | |||
|- | |||
|43||06:50||[[Tell Your World]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) | |||
|- | |||
|44||07:01||[[Hanamaru Sensation]] | |||
|Kodomo no Jikan ED | |||
|- | |||
|45||07:11||[[Hashire Melonpan]] | |||
|[[jubeat]] saucer fulfill/REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- playable song | |||
|- | |||
|26||07:23||[[Kiramekirari]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD | |||
|- | |||
|46||07:25||[[Apple Pie Princess]] | |||
|THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 Totoki Airi CD | |||
|- | |||
|47||07:28||[[Friend Shitai]] | |||
|School-Live! OP | |||
|- | |||
|48||07:36||[[Onegai! Cinderella]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Schizophrenia === | |||
|- | |||
|49||07:43||[[Love & Joy]] | |||
|Hanamura Daisuke theme song | |||
|- | |||
|50||08:03||[[All I Want]] | |||
|Song by The Offspring | |||
|- | |||
|51||08:03||[[Super Driver]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|52||08:23||[[The world is all one!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|53||08:33||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|54||08:41||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]] | |||
|Angel Beats! OP | |||
|- | |||
|55||08:49||[[Over The Future]] | |||
|Zettai Karen Children OP | |||
|- | |||
|56||08:57||[[Rainbow Girl]] | |||
|Song by Tonasa | |||
|- | |||
|57||09:05||[[SigSig]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|49||09:36||[[Love & Joy]] | |||
|Hanamura Daisuke theme song | |||
|- | |||
|50||09:38||[[All I Want]] | |||
|Song by The Offspring | |||
|- | |||
|51||09:40||[[Super Driver]] | |||
|[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | |||
|- | |||
|52||09:42||[[The world is all one!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song | |||
|- | |||
|53||09:44||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|54||09:46||[[My Soul, Your Beats!]] | |||
|Angel Beats! OP | |||
|- | |||
|55||09:48||[[Over The Future]] | |||
|Zettai Karen Children OP | |||
|- | |||
|56||09:50||[[Rainbow Girl]] | |||
|Song by Tonasa | |||
|- | |||
|57||09:52||[[SigSig]] | |||
|[[beatmania IIDX]] 12 HAPPY SKY playable song | |||
|- | |||
|58||10:00||[[edeN]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER Shiny Festa: Groovy Tune playable song | |||
|- | |||
|55||10:07||[[Over The Future]] | |||
|Zettai Karen Children OP | |||
|- | |||
|53||10:15||[[READY!!]] | |||
|THE iDOLM@STER anime OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Tadamono (徒者) === | |||
|- | |||
|59||10:33||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|60||10:34||[[Perfect-area Complete!]] | |||
|Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP | |||
|- | |||
|61||10:35||[[Koi no 2-4-11]] | |||
|Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka | |||
|- | |||
|62||10:36||[[Fantastic Future]] | |||
|Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP | |||
|- | |||
|63||10:37||[[Shiawase☆High Tension↑↑]] | |||
|Minami-ke Tadaima OP | |||
|- | |||
|05||10:38||[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|64||10:39||[[Yoshiwara Lament]] | |||
|UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Asa | |||
|- | |||
|65||10:40||[[Senbonzakura]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |||
|66||10:41||[[Tomadoi→Recipe]] | |||
|Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP | |||
|- | |||
|67||10:42||[[true my heart]] | |||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) === | |||
|- | |||
|68||10:42||[[Kill Me no Baby!]] | |||
|Kill Me Baby OP | |||
|- | |||
|65||10:55||[[Senbonzakura]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | |||
|- | |||
|68||11:06||[[Kill Me no Baby!]] | |||
|Kill Me Baby OP | |||
|- | |||
|69||11:15||[[Säkkijärven Polkka]] | |||
|Finnish folk song | |||
|- | |||
|70||11:25||[[Death by Glamour]] | |||
|[[Undertale]] BGM | |||
|- | |||
|71||11:25||[[Zenzenzense]] | |||
|Your Name. theme song | |||
|- | |||
|72||11:44||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | |||
|Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|73||11:45||[[Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika]] | |||
|Surume-ika OP | |||
|- | |||
|74||11:55||[[Jumbo Ozaki no Hole in One Professional]] | |||
|HAL's Hole in One Golf BGM | |||
|- | |||
|75||12:05||[[Aruite Kaerou]] | |||
|Song by Kazuyoshi Saito | |||
|- | |||
|76||12:30||[[Breakdown]] (''Super Kazuya no Theme'') | |||
|Song by Nigel Broad & Scott Kluesner | |||
|- | |||
|68||12:54||[[Kill Me no Baby!]] | |||
|Kill Me Baby OP | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Tato === | |||
|- | |||
|77||13:29||[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|78||13:40||[[Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|79||13:52||[[Scatman (Ski-Ba-Bop-Ba-Dop-Bop)]] | |||
|Song by Scatman John | |||
|- | |||
|80||14:03||[[Kokoro Odoru]] | |||
|SD Gundam Force OP | |||
|- | |||
|59||14:13||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|81||14:21||[[YO-KAI Disco]] | |||
|Mamorukun Curse! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|59||14:26||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|81||14:28||[[YO-KAI Disco]] | |||
|Mamorukun Curse! BGM | |||
|- | |||
|59||14:31||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | |||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |||
|- | |||
|82||14:32||[[Balalaika]] | |||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |||
|83||14:34||[[Alien Alien]] | |||
|[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) | |||
|- | |||
|84||14:44||[[Heian Alien]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|85||14:54||[[Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart]] | |||
|[[Touhou]] Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM | |||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Etaron (えたろん) === | |||
|- | |||
|86||15:35||[[Menimeni Manimani]] | |||
|Teekyuu 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|87||15:36||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]] | |||
|Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|86||15:38||[[Menimeni Manimani]] | |||
|Teekyuu 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|87||15:39||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]] | |||
|Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|86||15:40||[[Menimeni Manimani]] | |||
|Teekyuu 2 OP | |||
|- | |||
|87||15:43||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]] | |||
|Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | |||
|- | |||
|88||15:45||[[Nico Nico Relation|NICONICO RELATION]] | |||
|Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Churuchin|Churuchin]] | |||
|- | |||
|77||16:05||[[Tori no Uta]] | |||
|Air OP | |||
|- | |||
|89||16:05||[[Nico Tale|Nicotale?!]] | |||
|Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Mahi|Mahi]] | |||
|- | |||
|90||16:15||[[Nanairo|Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga]] | |||
|Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|91||16:15||[[Bad Apple!! feat. nomico]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) | |||
|- | |||
|92||16:28||[[Kumikyoku|Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga"]] | |||
|Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by simoyuki|simoyuki]] | |||
|- | |||
|93||16:28||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |||
|Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | |||
|- | |||
|94||16:32||[[NICO VIVACE]] | |||
|Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Onitan|Onitan]] | |||
|- | |||
|89||16:48||[[Nico Tale|Nicotale?!]] | |||
|Niconico medley by [[:Category:Medleys by Mahi|Mahi]] | |||
|} | |} | ||
Latest revision as of 20:45, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画十年記" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Juunenki" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Ten-Year History" |
| Release Date | December 12th, 2016 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm30214546 |
| Composer(s) | Noufu (農夫), Kakami (かかみ), Ginga-P (銀河P), Fily (ふぃりー), punisisyou, Schizophrenia, Tadamono (徒者), Messzylinder (メスシリンダー), Tato, Etaron (えたろん) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Noufu (農夫) | |||
| 01 | 00:00 | PEPSIMAN | Pepsi Cola commercial song/Song by James & Gang |
| 02 | 00:10 | Here We Go! | Super Mario World BGM |
| 03 | 00:13 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by daniwell |
| 04 | 00:18 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 05 | 00:18 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 06 | 00:23 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 07 | 00:33 | GOIN'!!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 08 | 00:44 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 09 | 00:58 | Fuwa Fuwa Time | K-ON! insert song |
| 10 | 01:18 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
Kakami (かかみ) | |||
| 11 | 01:38 | Mozaik Role | VOCALOID (GUMI) song by DECO*27 |
| 12 | 01:49 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 13 | 01:58 | Konayuki | 1 Litre no Namida insert song |
| 14 | 02:08 | Butter-Fly | Digimon Adventure OP |
| 15 | 02:18 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 16 | 02:28 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 17 | 02:43 | Colorful Precious Life | Koiimo SWEET☆DAYS OP |
| 18 | 02:53 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 19 | 03:03 | Sore wa Bokutachi no Kiseki | Love Live! School idol project anime OP |
| 20 | 03:16 | SKILL | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 OP |
Ginga-P (銀河P) | |||
| 21 | 03:38 | Star!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime OP |
| 22 | 03:38 | Yuubae Present | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED |
| 23 | 03:48 | M@STERPIECE | THE IDOLM@STER MOVIE: Kagayaki no Mukougawa e! theme song |
| 24 | 03:48 | Orange no Sora no Shita | THE IDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 03 CD |
| 25 | 03:58 | LET'S GO HAPPY!! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED |
| 26 | 04:03 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 27 | 04:08 | START!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 2 -FIRST SEASON- 01 CD |
| 28 | 04:08 | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD |
| 29 | 04:18 | Colorful Days | THE iDOLM@STER SP playable song |
| 30 | 04:31 | Danketsu | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
Fily (ふぃりー) | |||
| 10 | 04:43 | Mitsuboshi☆☆★ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 015 CD |
| 31 | 04:53 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 32 | 05:15 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 33 | 05:36 | Guren no Yumiya | Attack on Titan OP |
| 34 | 05:46 | Butterfly | Dance Dance Revolution playable song |
| 35 | 05:55 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 36 | 05:58 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
| 37 | 06:08 | DOKIDOKI Rhythm | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 005 Jougasaki Rika CD |
| 38 | 06:22 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 39 | 06:33 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
punisisyou | |||
| 40 | 06:43 | Never say never | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 001 CD |
| 41 | 06:47 | Sora | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST FINALE CD |
| 42 | 06:50 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 43 | 06:50 | Tell Your World | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by kz (livetune) |
| 44 | 07:01 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 45 | 07:11 | Hashire Melonpan | jubeat saucer fulfill/REFLEC BEAT colette -All Seasons- playable song |
| 26 | 07:23 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 46 | 07:25 | Apple Pie Princess | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 013 Totoki Airi CD |
| 47 | 07:28 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 48 | 07:36 | Onegai! Cinderella | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls playable song |
Schizophrenia | |||
| 49 | 07:43 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 50 | 08:03 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 51 | 08:03 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 52 | 08:23 | The world is all one!! | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 53 | 08:33 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 54 | 08:41 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 55 | 08:49 | Over The Future | Zettai Karen Children OP |
| 56 | 08:57 | Rainbow Girl | Song by Tonasa |
| 57 | 09:05 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 49 | 09:36 | Love & Joy | Hanamura Daisuke theme song |
| 50 | 09:38 | All I Want | Song by The Offspring |
| 51 | 09:40 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 52 | 09:42 | The world is all one!! | THE iDOLM@STER 2 playable song |
| 53 | 09:44 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 54 | 09:46 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 55 | 09:48 | Over The Future | Zettai Karen Children OP |
| 56 | 09:50 | Rainbow Girl | Song by Tonasa |
| 57 | 09:52 | SigSig | beatmania IIDX 12 HAPPY SKY playable song |
| 58 | 10:00 | edeN | THE iDOLM@STER Shiny Festa: Groovy Tune playable song |
| 55 | 10:07 | Over The Future | Zettai Karen Children OP |
| 53 | 10:15 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
Tadamono (徒者) | |||
| 59 | 10:33 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 60 | 10:34 | Perfect-area Complete! | Baka to Test to Shoukanjuu OP |
| 61 | 10:35 | Koi no 2-4-11 | Song by Gun-SEKI feat. Naka |
| 62 | 10:36 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 63 | 10:37 | Shiawase☆High Tension↑↑ | Minami-ke Tadaima OP |
| 05 | 10:38 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 64 | 10:39 | Yoshiwara Lament | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Asa |
| 65 | 10:40 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 66 | 10:41 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 67 | 10:42 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
Messzylinder (メスシリンダー) | |||
| 68 | 10:42 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 65 | 10:55 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 68 | 11:06 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
| 69 | 11:15 | Säkkijärven Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 70 | 11:25 | Death by Glamour | Undertale BGM |
| 71 | 11:25 | Zenzenzense | Your Name. theme song |
| 72 | 11:44 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 73 | 11:45 | Oukou Kizoku no Tame no Surume-ika | Surume-ika OP |
| 74 | 11:55 | Jumbo Ozaki no Hole in One Professional | HAL's Hole in One Golf BGM |
| 75 | 12:05 | Aruite Kaerou | Song by Kazuyoshi Saito |
| 76 | 12:30 | Breakdown (Super Kazuya no Theme) | Song by Nigel Broad & Scott Kluesner |
| 68 | 12:54 | Kill Me no Baby! | Kill Me Baby OP |
Tato | |||
| 77 | 13:29 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 78 | 13:40 | Pierrot of the Star-Spangled Banner | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
| 79 | 13:52 | Scatman (Ski-Ba-Bop-Ba-Dop-Bop) | Song by Scatman John |
| 80 | 14:03 | Kokoro Odoru | SD Gundam Force OP |
| 59 | 14:13 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 81 | 14:21 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 59 | 14:26 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 81 | 14:28 | YO-KAI Disco | Mamorukun Curse! BGM |
| 59 | 14:31 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 82 | 14:32 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 83 | 14:34 | Alien Alien | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Nayutan Seijin (NayutalieN) |
| 84 | 14:44 | Heian Alien | Touhou Seirensen ~ Undefined Fantastic Object. BGM |
| 85 | 14:54 | Pure Furies ~ Whereabouts of the Heart | Touhou Kanjuden ~ Legacy of Lunatic Kingdom. BGM |
Etaron (えたろん) | |||
| 86 | 15:35 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 87 | 15:36 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED |
| 86 | 15:38 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 87 | 15:39 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED |
| 86 | 15:40 | Menimeni Manimani | Teekyuu 2 OP |
| 87 | 15:43 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED |
| 88 | 15:45 | NICONICO RELATION | Niconico medley by Churuchin |
| 77 | 16:05 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 89 | 16:05 | Nicotale?! | Niconico medley by Mahi |
| 90 | 16:15 | Nanairo no Nico Nico Douga | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 91 | 16:15 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 92 | 16:28 | Kumikyoku "Nico Nico Douga" | Niconico medley by simoyuki |
| 93 | 16:28 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 94 | 16:32 | NICO VIVACE | Niconico medley by Onitan |
| 89 | 16:48 | Nicotale?! | Niconico medley by Mahi |