Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
|||
| (9 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画旅絵巻" | | kanjiname = "ニコニコ動画旅絵巻" | ||
| romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki" | | romajiname = "Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki" | ||
| Line 19: | Line 18: | ||
|01 | |01 | ||
|00:00 | |00:00 | ||
|[[ | |[[true my heart]] | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 25: | Line 24: | ||
|00:18 | |00:18 | ||
|[[Orange]] | |[[Orange]] | ||
|Toradora! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|03 | |03 | ||
| Line 34: | Line 33: | ||
|04 | |04 | ||
|01:11 | |01:11 | ||
|[[Yes! | |[[Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪]] | ||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|05 | |05 | ||
|01:25 | |01:25 | ||
|[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | |[[Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken]] | ||
|YuruYuri OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|06 | |06 | ||
|01:38 | |01:38 | ||
|[[*Hello, Planet.]] | |[[*Hello, Planet.]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK | ||
|- | |- | ||
|07 | |07 | ||
| Line 55: | Line 54: | ||
|02:10 | |02:10 | ||
|[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]] | |[[Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos]] | ||
|Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|09 | |09 | ||
|02:34 | |02:34 | ||
|[[Balalaika]] | |[[Balalaika]] | ||
|Kirarin Revolution OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|10 | |10 | ||
|02:55 | |02:55 | ||
|[[Senbonzakura]] | |[[Senbonzakura]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|11 | |11 | ||
|03:17 | |03:17 | ||
|[[N Fun Fun Fun Fu]] | |[[N Fun Fun Fun Fu]] | ||
|Mushroom Garden / Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit | |Mushroom Garden/Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: {{nico|sm16686731}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|12 | |12 | ||
| Line 95: | Line 94: | ||
|03:51 | |03:51 | ||
|[[Seikan Hikou]] | |[[Seikan Hikou]] | ||
|Macross Frontier insert song | |||
|- | |- | ||
|16 | |16 | ||
| Line 110: | Line 109: | ||
|04:23 | |04:23 | ||
|[[Don't say "lazy"]] | |[[Don't say "lazy"]] | ||
|K-ON! ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|EX-2 | |EX-2 | ||
|04:23 | |04:23 | ||
|[[ | |[[Don't coil "show"]] | ||
|Ref: {{nico|sm7112667}} | |Ref: {{nico|sm7112667}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 120: | Line 119: | ||
|04:45 | |04:45 | ||
|[[Renai Circulation]] | |[[Renai Circulation]] | ||
|Bakemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|20 | |20 | ||
|04:55 | |04:55 | ||
|[[Platinum Disco]] | |[[Platinum Disco]] | ||
|Nisemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|21 | |21 | ||
|05:07 | |05:07 | ||
|[[ | |[[you]] | ||
|Higurashi | |Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|22 | |22 | ||
| Line 144: | Line 143: | ||
|24 | |24 | ||
|06:47 | |06:47 | ||
|[[Marisa Stole | |[[Marisa Stole the Precious Thing]] | ||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by IOSYS) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 155: | Line 154: | ||
|07:21 | |07:21 | ||
|[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | |[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|27 | |27 | ||
|07:32 | |07:32 | ||
|[[Happy New Nyaa]] | |[[Happy New Nyaa]] | ||
|Mayoi Neko Overrun OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|28 | |28 | ||
| Line 169: | Line 168: | ||
|29 | |29 | ||
|07:56 | |07:56 | ||
|[[ | |[[promise]] | ||
|Song by Hirose Kohmi | |Song by Hirose Kohmi | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 175: | Line 174: | ||
|08:19 | |08:19 | ||
|[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|31 | |31 | ||
|08:19 | |08:19 | ||
|[[ | |[[RED ZONE]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|32 | |32 | ||
|08:40 | |08:40 | ||
|[[Gacha Gacha Cute]] | |[[Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate]] | ||
|Figu@mate OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|33 | |33 | ||
|08:51 | |08:51 | ||
|[[Melt]] | |[[Melt]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|34 | |34 | ||
|09:18 | |09:18 | ||
|[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | |[[Two-Faced Lovers]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|35 | |35 | ||
| Line 220: | Line 219: | ||
|10:08 | |10:08 | ||
|[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|40 | |40 | ||
|10:15 | |10:15 | ||
|[[Connect]] | |[[Connect]] | ||
|Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|10:15 | |10:15 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|42 | |42 | ||
| Line 240: | Line 239: | ||
|10:41 | |10:41 | ||
|[[Double Lariat]] | |[[Double Lariat]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|44 | |44 | ||
|10:47 | |10:47 | ||
|[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | |[[Genesis of Aquarion]] | ||
|Genesis of Aquarion OP | |||
|- | |- | ||
|4+5=⑨ | |4+5=⑨ | ||
| Line 255: | Line 254: | ||
|10:58 | |10:58 | ||
|[[Invisible]] | |[[Invisible]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|47 | |47 | ||
|11:03 | |11:03 | ||
|[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] | |[[A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (IA) song by kemu | ||
|- | |- | ||
|48 | |48 | ||
| Line 270: | Line 269: | ||
|11:08 | |11:08 | ||
|[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | |[[Maji LOVE1000%]] | ||
|Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
|50 | |50 | ||
| Line 290: | Line 289: | ||
|11:38 | |11:38 | ||
|[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)'' | |[[Doraemo~n!]] ''(The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends)'' | ||
|Doraemon BGM | |Doraemon BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|41 | |41 | ||
|11:40 | |11:40 | ||
|[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|EX-5 | |EX-5 | ||
| Line 304: | Line 303: | ||
|EX-6 | |EX-6 | ||
|11:48 | |11:48 | ||
|[[ | |[[Daiseikyou]] ''(FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP)'' | ||
|FamilyMart entrance jingle | |FamilyMart entrance jingle | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 315: | Line 314: | ||
|11:54 | |11:54 | ||
|[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | |[[Hikyou Sentai Urotander]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku, Kaito & Meiko) song by Shin-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|} | |} | ||
==Lyrics== | |||
{| style="width:100%" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''01 - true my heart''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|True my heart kimi wo chikaku de | |||
| colspan="2"|True my heart, close to you | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Dare yori kanjitai | |||
| colspan="2"|I want to feel you more than anyone else | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Close to my love hitomi tojite | |||
| colspan="2"|Close to my love, close your eyes | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sunao na kimochi dakishime | |||
| colspan="2"|Will fulfilled someday, I embrace them | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''02 - Orange''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Orenji-iro ni hayaku naritai kajitsu | |||
| colspan="2"|The fruit wants to hurry up and turn orange-colored | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi no hikari wo abite | |||
| colspan="2"|Basking in your light | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Risou ya yume wa fukuramu bakari | |||
| colspan="2"|My ideals and dreams only expand | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kizuite yo nee | |||
| colspan="2"|Notice me, hey | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Orenji kyou mo tabete mita kedo | |||
| colspan="2"|I tried to eat an orange today, too | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mada suppakute naita | |||
| colspan="2"|But it was still sour and I cried | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Watashi mitai de nokosenai kara | |||
| colspan="2"|Because it's unlike me to leave any behind | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Zenbu tabeta | |||
| colspan="2"|I ate it all | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Suki da yo, nakeru yo | |||
| colspan="2"|I loved it, I felt like crying | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Suki da yo, suki da yo | |||
| colspan="2"|I loved it, I loved it | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''03 - READY!!''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ARE YOU READY!! I'M LADY!! | |||
| colspan="2"|Are you ready!! I'm a lady!! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Uta wo utaou | |||
| colspan="2"|Let's sing a song. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hitotsu hitotsu | |||
| colspan="2"|One by one, | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Egao to namida wa yume ni naru ENTERTAINMENT | |||
| colspan="2"|Smiles and tears become dreams and entertainment | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|ARE YOU READY!! I'M LADY!! | |||
| colspan="2"|Are you ready!! I'm a lady!! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hajimeyou | |||
| colspan="2"|Let's begin. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yareba dekiru kitto | |||
| colspan="2"|I can do it if I try. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Zettai watashi NO.1 | |||
| colspan="2"|I'll definitely be No. 1! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''04 - Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Daisuki nanda (Wan tsuu yuru yuri) | |||
| colspan="2"|I love this time so much! (One two yuru yuri!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Saidaigen waracchao (Hai! Hai!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Let's laugh till our brains explode (Yes! Yes!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Soosu senbei kajicchao (Iei! Iei!) | |||
| colspan="2"|While chomping on seasoned rice crisps (Yay! Yay!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Maa nantoka naru desho daijoubu (Daijobu daijobu) | |||
| colspan="2"|Well, we'll work out something, it'll be all right! (It's a-okay!) | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''05 - YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi ga suki (Kimi ga suki) | |||
| colspan="2"|I like you! (I like you!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi ga ii (Kimi ga ii) | |||
| colspan="2"|You'll do fine! (You'll do fine!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ashita mo itai to omou yo (Tonari ni) | |||
| colspan="2"|I want to be with you tomorrow as well! (Right beside you!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Saishuu shudan de inemuri | |||
| colspan="2"|The last resort's to take a snooze! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''06 - *Hello, Planet.''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Chikyuubokko no rabu ni ohayoohayoo | |||
| colspan="2"|To earthbathing LOVE, Good morning-ing | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Asa to hiru to yoru ni ohayoohayoo | |||
| colspan="2"|To morning and day and night, Good morning-ing | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Uchuu ginga no rizumu ni ohayoohayoo | |||
| colspan="2"|To the rhythm of universal galaxy, Good morning-ing | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Adamu to ibu no aida ni ohayoohayoo | |||
| colspan="2"|Between Adam and Eve, Good morning-ing | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''07 - Night of Nights''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No lyrics>'' | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''08 - Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Taiyou nanka mabushikutte | |||
| colspan="2"|The sun's just bright, | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yami no hou ga mugen desu (Doki doki!) | |||
| colspan="2"|And the darkness is limitless. (Beat beat!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Taiyou bakka mabushikutte | |||
| colspan="2"|All that sun is just bright, | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yami no hou ga suteki (Nano~?) | |||
| colspan="2"|And the darkness is far more wonderful! (It is~?) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Chaos! Chaos! I wanna chaos! | |||
| colspan="2"|Chaos! Chaos! I wanna chaos! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Moe yo konton muteki desu (Waku waku!) | |||
| colspan="2"|Burn up, chaos is invincibe! (Excited excited!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Chaos! Chaos! Urusee na chaos! | |||
| colspan="2"|Chaos! Chaos! Shut up, chaos! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Moeru youna kimochi (Nande~!?) | |||
| colspan="2"|You give me a feeling of burning (Why~!?) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ware ware! (Ooh!) Yare yare! (Nyaa!) | |||
| colspan="2"|We! (Ooh!) Geez! (Nyaa!) | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sekai wa daaku! (Kosumikku!) | |||
| colspan="2"|The world is dark! (Cosmic!) | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''09 - Balalaika''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Balalaika balalalaika balalailakaikai | |||
| colspan="2"|Balalaika, balalalaika, bala-laila-kai-kai | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kono omoi wa tomerarenai | |||
| colspan="2"|I can't stop these feelings | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motto otomechikku pawaa kirarinrin | |||
| colspan="2"|A girl who shines with more chic power | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Chotto kiken na kanji | |||
| colspan="2"|It's a dangerous feeling! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Balalaika balalalaika balalailakaikai | |||
| colspan="2"|Balalaika, balalalaika, bala-laila-kai-kai | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motto doki doki tomerarenai | |||
| colspan="2"|This excitment can't be stopped | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Motto doramachikku koi hallelujah | |||
| colspan="2"|A more dramitic love, hallelujah | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Futari dake no balalaika! | |||
| colspan="2"|That's our balalaikah! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''10 - Senbonzakura''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Senbonzakura yoru ni magire | |||
| colspan="2"|Thousands of cherry trees dissolve into the night. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kimi no koe mo todokanai yo | |||
| colspan="2"|Not even your voice will reach. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Koko wa utage hagane no ori | |||
| colspan="2"|This is a banquet inside a steel jail cell. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sono dantoudai de mioroshite | |||
| colspan="2"|Look down on us from your guillotine. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sanzen sekai tokoyo no yami | |||
| colspan="2"|The whole world is shrouded in hellish darkness. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nageku uta mo kikoenai yo | |||
| colspan="2"|Not even a lamenting song is audible. | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Seiran no sora haruka kanata | |||
| colspan="2"|With your raygun, shoot out the azure sky | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Sono kousenjuu de uchinuite | |||
| colspan="2"|and the far distance. | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''11 - Nfunfunfunfu''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu nfu | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu nfu nfu | |||
| colspan="2"|Nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''12 - Fight Against an Armed Boss / 13 - Town''' | |||
|- | |||
|''<No lyrics>'' | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
|- | |||
| | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| | |||
|Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''14 - Hakata no Shio''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hakata no... | |||
| colspan="2"|Hakata's... | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''15 - ultra soul''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Urutora souru! | |||
| colspan="2"|Ultra soul! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''EX1 - Seikan Hikou''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Kira! | |||
| colspan="2"|Sparkle! | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''16 - Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Besuto tenshon | |||
| colspan="2"|Best tension | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Besuto condishon | |||
| colspan="2"|Best condition | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yuu aa za besuto | |||
| colspan="2"|You are the best | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Yuu aa za purinsu obu tenisu | |||
| colspan="2"|You are the prince of tennis | |||
|- | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''17 - Air Man ga Taosenai''' | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Taosenai yo | |||
| colspan="2"|I can’t defeat | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | |||
| colspan="2"|No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Ushiro ni mawatte | |||
| colspan="2"|Despite jumping behind | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Uchitsuzuketemo izure wa kaze ni tobasareru | |||
| colspan="2"|And firing repeatedly, I got blown off eventually | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Taimu renda mo tameshite | |||
| colspan="2"|I even tried rapid time firing | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mitakedo tatsumaki aite ja imi ga nai | |||
| colspan="2"|But it’s meaningless when I pit it against the tornado | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Dakara tsugi wa zettai katsu tame ni | |||
| colspan="2"|So in order to win the next round | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Boku wa E-kan dake wa saigo made totte oku | |||
| colspan="2"|I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment | |||
|<br> | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="4"|'''18 - Don't say lazy | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Please don't say "You are lazy" | |||
| colspan="2"|Please don't say "You are lazy" | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Datte hontou wa CRAZY! | |||
| colspan="2"|Because I'm actually crazy! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Hakuchou tachi wa souT | |||
| colspan="2"|he swans, that's right | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Mienai koto de bataashi surun desu! | |||
| colspan="2"|What you can't see is that they thrash about when swimming! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Honnou ni juujun chuujitsu honrou mo juujuu shouchi! | |||
| colspan="2"|I'm obedient and loyal to my instincts, I'll even accept being made fun up! | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Zento youyoudashi… | |||
| colspan="2"|A bright future is offered to me... | |||
|- | |||
| colspan="2"|Dakara tama ni kyuukei shichaundesu | |||
| colspan="2"|That's why I take a break once in a while. | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
{{PeiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{PeiMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
Latest revision as of 19:51, 23 November 2025
| Kanji | "ニコニコ動画旅絵巻" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Nico Nico Douga Tabiemaki" |
| English | "Nico Nico Douga Travelling Slide Show" |
| Release Date | September 8th, 2012 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm18827261 |
| Composer(s) | Pei (ぺぃ) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 01 | 00:00 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 02 | 00:18 | Orange | Toradora! ED |
| 03 | 00:50 | READY!! | THE iDOLM@STER anime OP |
| 04 | 01:11 | Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | YuruYuri OP |
| 05 | 01:25 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 06 | 01:38 | *Hello, Planet. | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by sasakure.UK |
| 07 | 01:59 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 08 | 02:10 | Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | Haiyore! Nyaruko-san OP |
| 09 | 02:34 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 10 | 02:55 | Senbonzakura | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Kurousa-P |
| 11 | 03:17 | N Fun Fun Fun Fu | Mushroom Garden/Osawari Tantei Nameko Saibai Kit fanfare / Ref: sm16686731 |
| 12 | 03:38 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 13 | 03:38 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 14 | 03:49 | Hakata no Shio | Hakata no Shio commercial jingle |
| 15 | 03:50 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| EX-1 | 03:51 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 16 | 03:52 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 17 | 04:02 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 18 | 04:23 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| EX-2 | 04:23 | Don't coil "show" | Ref: sm7112667 |
| 19 | 04:45 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 20 | 04:55 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 21 | 05:07 | you | Higurashi When They Cry Kai game BGM |
| 22 | 05:38 | Natsukage | Air BGM |
| 23 | 06:23 | Help me, ERINNNNNN!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 24 | 06:47 | Marisa Stole the Precious Thing | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 25 | 07:08 | Sweet Magic | Song by Lon |
| 26 | 07:21 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 27 | 07:32 | Happy New Nyaa | Mayoi Neko Overrun OP |
| 28 | 07:45 | Real World | Jinrui wa Suitai Shimashita OP |
| 29 | 07:56 | promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 30 | 08:19 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 31 | 08:19 | RED ZONE | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 32 | 08:40 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 33 | 08:51 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 34 | 09:18 | Two-Faced Lovers | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 35 | 09:29 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 36 | 09:39 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 37 | 09:52 | Kero ⑨ Destiny | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Silver Forest) |
| 38 | 10:03 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE iDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 39 | 10:08 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 40 | 10:15 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka★Magica OP |
| 41 | 10:15 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 42 | 10:36 | Memeshikute | Song by Golden Bomber |
| 43 | 10:41 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 44 | 10:47 | Genesis of Aquarion | Genesis of Aquarion OP |
| 4+5=⑨ | 10:52 | Cirno's Perfect Math Class | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by IOSYS) |
| 46 | 10:58 | Invisible | VOCALOID (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 47 | 11:03 | A Tale of Six Trillion Years and One Night | VOCALOID (IA) song by kemu |
| 48 | 11:06 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project BGM |
| 49 | 11:08 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no☆Prince-sama♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 50 | 11:11 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| EX-3 | 11:32 | Fushigi na Kusuri | pop'n music 17 THE MOVIE playable song |
| 51 | 11:32 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| EX-4 | 11:38 | Doraemo~n! (The song that plays when Suneo is bragging to his friends) | Doraemon BGM |
| 41 | 11:40 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| EX-5 | 11:43 | Go! Go! Senkyo | Song by The Association for Promoting Fair Elections |
| EX-6 | 11:48 | Daiseikyou (FamilyMart Jingle/EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance jingle |
| EX-7 | 11:51 | Mitsubachi | Song by Yusuke Kamiji |
| 52 | 11:54 | Hikyou Sentai Urotander | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku, Kaito & Meiko) song by Shin-P |
Lyrics
| 01 - true my heart | ||||
| True my heart kimi wo chikaku de | True my heart, close to you | |||
| Dare yori kanjitai | I want to feel you more than anyone else | |||
| Close to my love hitomi tojite | Close to my love, close your eyes | |||
| Sunao na kimochi dakishime | Will fulfilled someday, I embrace them | |||
| 02 - Orange | ||||
| Orenji-iro ni hayaku naritai kajitsu | The fruit wants to hurry up and turn orange-colored | |||
| Kimi no hikari wo abite | Basking in your light | |||
| Risou ya yume wa fukuramu bakari | My ideals and dreams only expand | |||
| Kizuite yo nee | Notice me, hey | |||
| Orenji kyou mo tabete mita kedo | I tried to eat an orange today, too | |||
| Mada suppakute naita | But it was still sour and I cried | |||
| Watashi mitai de nokosenai kara | Because it's unlike me to leave any behind | |||
| Zenbu tabeta | I ate it all | |||
| Suki da yo, nakeru yo | I loved it, I felt like crying | |||
| Suki da yo, suki da yo | I loved it, I loved it | |||
| 03 - READY!! | ||||
| ARE YOU READY!! I'M LADY!! | Are you ready!! I'm a lady!! | |||
| Uta wo utaou | Let's sing a song. | |||
| Hitotsu hitotsu | One by one, | |||
| Egao to namida wa yume ni naru ENTERTAINMENT | Smiles and tears become dreams and entertainment | |||
| ARE YOU READY!! I'M LADY!! | Are you ready!! I'm a lady!! | |||
| Hajimeyou | Let's begin. | |||
| Yareba dekiru kitto | I can do it if I try. | |||
| Zettai watashi NO.1 | I'll definitely be No. 1! | |||
| 04 - Yes! YuYuYu☆YuruYuri♪♪ | ||||
| Daisuki nanda (Wan tsuu yuru yuri) | I love this time so much! (One two yuru yuri!) | |||
| Saidaigen waracchao (Hai! Hai!) | Let's laugh till our brains explode (Yes! Yes!) | |||
| Soosu senbei kajicchao (Iei! Iei!) | While chomping on seasoned rice crisps (Yay! Yay!) | |||
| Maa nantoka naru desho daijoubu (Daijobu daijobu) | Well, we'll work out something, it'll be all right! (It's a-okay!) | |||
| 05 - YuriYurarararaYuruYuri Daijiken | ||||
| Kimi ga suki (Kimi ga suki) | I like you! (I like you!) | |||
| Kimi ga ii (Kimi ga ii) | You'll do fine! (You'll do fine!) | |||
| Ashita mo itai to omou yo (Tonari ni) | I want to be with you tomorrow as well! (Right beside you!) | |||
| Saishuu shudan de inemuri | The last resort's to take a snooze! | |||
| 06 - *Hello, Planet. | ||||
| Chikyuubokko no rabu ni ohayoohayoo | To earthbathing LOVE, Good morning-ing | |||
| Asa to hiru to yoru ni ohayoohayoo | To morning and day and night, Good morning-ing | |||
| Uchuu ginga no rizumu ni ohayoohayoo | To the rhythm of universal galaxy, Good morning-ing | |||
| Adamu to ibu no aida ni ohayoohayoo | Between Adam and Eve, Good morning-ing | |||
| 07 - Night of Nights | ||||
| <No lyrics> | ||||
| 08 - Taiyou Iwaku Moeyo Chaos | ||||
| Taiyou nanka mabushikutte | The sun's just bright, | |||
| Yami no hou ga mugen desu (Doki doki!) | And the darkness is limitless. (Beat beat!) | |||
| Taiyou bakka mabushikutte | All that sun is just bright, | |||
| Yami no hou ga suteki (Nano~?) | And the darkness is far more wonderful! (It is~?) | |||
| Chaos! Chaos! I wanna chaos! | Chaos! Chaos! I wanna chaos! | |||
| Moe yo konton muteki desu (Waku waku!) | Burn up, chaos is invincibe! (Excited excited!) | |||
| Chaos! Chaos! Urusee na chaos! | Chaos! Chaos! Shut up, chaos! | |||
| Moeru youna kimochi (Nande~!?) | You give me a feeling of burning (Why~!?) | |||
| Ware ware! (Ooh!) Yare yare! (Nyaa!) | We! (Ooh!) Geez! (Nyaa!) | |||
| Sekai wa daaku! (Kosumikku!) | The world is dark! (Cosmic!) | |||
| 09 - Balalaika | ||||
| Balalaika balalalaika balalailakaikai | Balalaika, balalalaika, bala-laila-kai-kai | |||
| Kono omoi wa tomerarenai | I can't stop these feelings | |||
| Motto otomechikku pawaa kirarinrin | A girl who shines with more chic power | |||
| Chotto kiken na kanji | It's a dangerous feeling! | |||
| Balalaika balalalaika balalailakaikai | Balalaika, balalalaika, bala-laila-kai-kai | |||
| Motto doki doki tomerarenai | This excitment can't be stopped | |||
| Motto doramachikku koi hallelujah | A more dramitic love, hallelujah | |||
| Futari dake no balalaika! | That's our balalaikah! | |||
| 10 - Senbonzakura | ||||
| Senbonzakura yoru ni magire | Thousands of cherry trees dissolve into the night. | |||
| Kimi no koe mo todokanai yo | Not even your voice will reach. | |||
| Koko wa utage hagane no ori | This is a banquet inside a steel jail cell. | |||
| Sono dantoudai de mioroshite | Look down on us from your guillotine. | |||
| Sanzen sekai tokoyo no yami | The whole world is shrouded in hellish darkness. | |||
| Nageku uta mo kikoenai yo | Not even a lamenting song is audible. | |||
| Seiran no sora haruka kanata | With your raygun, shoot out the azure sky | |||
| Sono kousenjuu de uchinuite | and the far distance. | |||
| 11 - Nfunfunfunfu | ||||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | Nfu nfu (Nfu!) nfu (Nfu!) nfu nfu | |||
| Nfu nfu nfu nfu | Nfu nfu, nfu nfu | |||
| 12 - Fight Against an Armed Boss / 13 - Town | ||||
| <No lyrics> | Tettette~ tettetete~ | Tettette~ tettetete~ | ||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| Tettette~ tettetete~ | Tettette~ tettetete~ | |||
| 14 - Hakata no Shio | ||||
| Hakata no... | Hakata's... | |||
| 15 - ultra soul | ||||
| Urutora souru! | Ultra soul! | |||
| EX1 - Seikan Hikou | ||||
| Kira! | Sparkle! | |||
| 16 - Aitsu Koso ga Tennis no Oujisama | ||||
| Besuto tenshon | Best tension | |||
| Besuto condishon | Best condition | |||
| Yuu aa za besuto | You are the best | |||
| Yuu aa za purinsu obu tenisu | You are the prince of tennis | |||
| 17 - Air Man ga Taosenai | ||||
| Taosenai yo | I can’t defeat | |||
| Ano tatsumaki nankai yattemo yokerenai | No matter how many times, I couldn’t dodge the tornado | |||
| Ushiro ni mawatte | Despite jumping behind | |||
| Uchitsuzuketemo izure wa kaze ni tobasareru | And firing repeatedly, I got blown off eventually | |||
| Taimu renda mo tameshite | I even tried rapid time firing | |||
| Mitakedo tatsumaki aite ja imi ga nai | But it’s meaningless when I pit it against the tornado | |||
| Dakara tsugi wa zettai katsu tame ni | So in order to win the next round | |||
| Boku wa E-kan dake wa saigo made totte oku | I can only reserve the E tank to the very last moment | |||
| 18 - Don't say lazy | ||||
| Please don't say "You are lazy" | Please don't say "You are lazy" | |||
| Datte hontou wa CRAZY! | Because I'm actually crazy! | |||
| Hakuchou tachi wa souT | he swans, that's right | |||
| Mienai koto de bataashi surun desu! | What you can't see is that they thrash about when swimming! | |||
| Honnou ni juujun chuujitsu honrou mo juujuu shouchi! | I'm obedient and loyal to my instincts, I'll even accept being made fun up! | |||
| Zento youyoudashi… | A bright future is offered to me... | |||
| Dakara tama ni kyuukei shichaundesu | That's why I take a break once in a while. | |||