Nico St*: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
m clean up, replaced: Beatmania IIDX → beatmania IIDX (2), 11 IIDXRED → 11 IIDX RED (2) |
||
| (6 intermediate revisions by the same user not shown) | |||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
{{MedleyInfoBox | {{MedleyInfoBox | ||
| kanjiname = N/A | |||
| kanjiname = | | romajiname = N/A | ||
| romajiname = | |||
| englishname = "Nico St*" | | englishname = "Nico St*" | ||
| releasedate = August 26th, 2011 | | releasedate = August 26th, 2011 | ||
| Line 72: | Line 71: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|019||02:55||[[Two Breaths Walking]] | |019||02:55||[[Two Breaths Walking]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 | ||
|- | |- | ||
|020||03:06||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]] | |020||03:06||[[Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C]] | ||
| Line 81: | Line 80: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|022||03:38||[[Melt]] | |022||03:38||[[Melt]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|023||03:53||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |023||03:53||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | ||
| Line 114: | Line 113: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|033||04:46||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | |033||04:46||[[Luka Luka★Night Fever]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | ||
|- | |- | ||
|034||04:47||[[Nowhere]] | |034||04:47||[[Nowhere]] | ||
| Line 123: | Line 122: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|036||04:57||[[World is Mine]] | |036||04:57||[[World is Mine]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo | ||
|- | |- | ||
|037||05:07||[[Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't Be Late]] | |037||05:07||[[Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't Be Late]] | ||
| Line 144: | Line 143: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|043||05:52||[[Lonely Girl]] | |043||05:52||[[Lonely Girl]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyake-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044||06:02||[[Rolling Girl]] | |044||06:02||[[Rolling Girl]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|045||06:13||[[One's Future]] | |045||06:13||[[One's Future]] | ||
| Line 180: | Line 179: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|055||08:36||[[Paradichlorobenzene]] | |055||08:36||[[Paradichlorobenzene]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|056||08:46||[[Ageha Chou]] | |056||08:46||[[Ageha Chou]] | ||
| Line 189: | Line 188: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|058||08:57||[[RIP=RELEASE]] | |058||08:57||[[RIP=RELEASE]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|059||09:02||[[Double Lariat]] | |059||09:02||[[Double Lariat]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
|060||09:08||[[ | |060||09:08||[[A Cruel Angel's Thesis]] | ||
|Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | |Neon Genesis Evangelion OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| Line 201: | Line 200: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|062||09:18||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | |062||09:18||[[Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063||09:18||[[Red Zone]] | |063||09:18||[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|064||09:28||[[Under My Skin]] | |064||09:28||[[Under My Skin]] | ||
| Line 231: | Line 230: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|072||10:38||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | |072||10:38||[[Omoide wa Okkusenman]] | ||
|Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by | |Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|073||10:47||[[God knows...]] | |073||10:47||[[God knows...]] | ||
| Line 279: | Line 278: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088||12:44||[[Meltdown]] | |088||12:44||[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|089||13:04||[[Happy Material]] | |089||13:04||[[Happy Material]] | ||
| Line 306: | Line 305: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096||14:15||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | |096||14:15||[[Let's Go! Onmyouji]] | ||
|Shin | |Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|021||14:15||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | |021||14:15||[[Hare Hare Yukai]] | ||
| Line 333: | Line 332: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097||14:25||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | |097||14:25||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
|088||14:25||[[Meltdown]] | |088||14:25||[[Meltdown]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||14:26|| | |||14:26|| | ||
| Line 347: | Line 346: | ||
|Nursery Rhyme OP | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||14:30|| | |031||14:30||[[Balalaika]] | ||
| | |Kirarin Revolution OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||14:31|| | |||14:31|| | ||
| Line 357: | Line 356: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|044||14:33||[[Rolling Girl]] | |044||14:33||[[Rolling Girl]] | ||
|[[ | |[[VOCALOID]] (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098||14:35||[[Night of Nights]] | |098||14:35||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| Line 371: | Line 370: | ||
|Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | |Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||14:38|| | |055||14:38||[[Paradichlorobenzene]] | ||
| | |[[VOCALOID]] (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P | ||
|- | |||
|056||14:38||[[Ageha Chou]] | |||
|Song by Porno Graffitti | |||
|- | |- | ||
|057||14:39||[[Ievan Polkka]] | |057||14:39||[[Ievan Polkka]] | ||
| Line 381: | Line 383: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|063||14:41||[[Red Zone]] | |063||14:41||[[Red Zone]] | ||
|[[ | |[[beatmania IIDX]] 11 IIDX RED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|||14:42|| | |||14:42|| | ||
| Line 389: | Line 391: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099||14:47||[[You]] | |099||14:47||[[You]] | ||
|[[Higurashi | |[[Higurashi When They Cry|Higurashi When They Cry Kai]] - Meakashi-hen ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100||15:08||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | |100||15:08||[[Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari]] | ||
| Line 401: | Line 403: | ||
{{SengokuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | {{SengokuMedleyNavBox}}{{MedleyNavBox}} | ||
[[Category:Medleys from 2011]][[Category:Medleys by Sengoku]] | [[Category:Medleys from 2011]] | ||
[[Category:Medleys by Sengoku]] | |||
[[Category:Unfinished pages]] | |||
Latest revision as of 20:53, 24 June 2025
| Kanji | N/A |
|---|---|
| Romaji | N/A |
| English | "Nico St*" |
| Release Date | August 26th, 2011 |
| Original Video URL | http://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm15422514 |
| Composer(s) | Sengoku (戦国) |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
| 001 | 00:04 | Jihou | Nico Nico Douga interrupt message |
| 002 | 00:14 | Shinryaku no Susume ☆ | Shinryaku! Ika Musume OP |
| 003 | 00:24 | Seikai wa Hitotsu! Janai!! | Tantei Opera Milky Holmes OP |
| 004 | 00:39 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 005 | 00:48 | Kaeshite! Knee Socks | Lucky Star CD single |
| 006 | 00:54 | Renai Circulation | Bakemonogatari OP |
| 007 | 00:58 | GO MY WAY!! | THE iDOLM@STER playable song |
| 008 | 01:08 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 009 | 01:20 | Strike Witches ~ Watashi ni Dekirukoto | Strike Witches OP |
| 010 | 01:31 | Straight Jet | IS (Infinite Stratos) OP |
| 011 | 01:46 | Beautiful Day | Otome wa Boku ni Koishiteru ED |
| 012 | 01:56 | One Way Ryouomoi | Kämpfer ED |
| 013 | 02:06 | Ochame Kinou (Fukkireta) | UTAUloid (Kasane Teto) song by Lamaze-P (Gojimaji-P) |
| 014 | 02:10 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 015 | 02:21 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 016 | 02:31 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 017 | 02:37 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 018 | 02:46 | NO, Thank You! | K-ON! ED |
| 019 | 02:55 | Two Breaths Walking | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by DECO*27 |
| 020 | 03:06 | Hyadain no Kakakata☆Kataomoi-C | Nichijou OP |
| 021 | 03:28 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 022 | 03:38 | Melt | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 023 | 03:53 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 024 | 03:58 | Saishuu Kichiku Imouto Flandre S | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by COOL&CREATE) |
| 025 | 04:02 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 026 | 04:12 | Miko Miko Nurse - Theme of Love | Miko Miko Nurse OP |
| 027 | 04:13 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 028 | 04:21 | kiss my lips | Song by ave;new feat. Saori Sakura |
| 029 | 04:24 | Pure My Voices | PrismRhythm OP |
| 030 | 04:32 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 031 | 04:35 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 032 | 04:42 | Moskau | Song by Dschinghis Khan |
| 033 | 04:46 | Luka Luka★Night Fever | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 034 | 04:47 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 035 | 04:52 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 036 | 04:57 | World is Mine | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ryo |
| 037 | 05:07 | Iteza Gogo Kuji Don't Be Late | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 038 | 05:11 | Rumbling Hearts | Kimi ga Nozomu Eien OP |
| 039 | 05:15 | You are the Prince of Tennis | Prince of Tennis musical |
| 040 | 05:20 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride game OP |
| 041 | 05:32 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 042 | 05:42 | Girls, Be Ambitious | Sora no Woto ED |
| 043 | 05:52 | Lonely Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by Yuuyake-P |
| 044 | 06:02 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 045 | 06:13 | One's Future | Kud Wafter OP |
| 046 | 06:28 | Philosophyz | Rewrite OP |
| 047 | 06:45 | Mag Mell | Clannad OP |
| 048 | 06:57 | Reflectia | True Tears OP |
| 049 | 07:11 | Hiyoku no Hane | Yosuga no Sora OP |
| 050 | 07:40 | Makka na Chikai | Busou Renkin OP |
| 051 | 07:52 | Asu e no Houkou | Muv-Luv Alternative OP |
| 052 | 08:03 | GONG | Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 OP |
| 053 | 08:14 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 054 | 08:25 | Hacking to the Gate | Steins;Gate OP |
| 055 | 08:36 | Paradichlorobenzene | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 056 | 08:46 | Ageha Chou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 057 | 08:52 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 058 | 08:57 | RIP=RELEASE | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Ryuusei-P |
| 059 | 09:02 | Double Lariat | VOCALOID (Megurine Luka) song by Agoaniki-P |
| 060 | 09:08 | A Cruel Angel's Thesis | Neon Genesis Evangelion OP |
| 061 | 09:08 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 062 | 09:18 | Hatsune Miku no Shoushitsu | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by cosMo (Bousou-P) |
| 063 | 09:18 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 064 | 09:28 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla de Vaar |
| 065 | 09:28 | Fight Against an Armed Boss | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 066 | 09:38 | Beware the Forest's Mushrooms | Super Mario RPG BGM |
| 067 | 09:48 | Bad Apple!! | Touhou Project (Lotus Land Story) BGM |
| 068 | 09:58 | Bad Apple!! feat. nomico | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Alstroemeria Records) |
| 069 | 10:08 | Native Faith | Touhou Project (Mountain of Faith) BGM |
| 070 | 10:18 | Flight of the Bamboo Cutter ~ Lunatic Princess | Touhou Project (Imperishable Night) BGM |
| 071 | 10:28 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 072 | 10:38 | Omoide wa Okkusenman | Megaman 2 BGM (arranged by Aoi Kiba) |
| 073 | 10:47 | God knows... | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya insert song |
| 074 | 10:48 | Don't say "lazy" | K-ON! ED |
| 075 | 10:58 | Tori no Uta | Air OP |
| 076 | 11:11 | Maji LOVE1000% | Uta no ☆ Prince-sama ♪ Maji LOVE1000% ED |
| 077 | 11:26 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 078 | 11:31 | Do-Re-Mi-Fa Inverter | Keikyu 2100 VVVF inverter sound / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=JE69chAlZLE |
| 079 | 11:32 | Utauyo!! MIRACLE | K-ON! OP |
| 080 | 11:33 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public Service Announcement from AC Japan 2010 / Ref: sm13916425 |
| 081 | 11:34 | Only My Railgun | Toaru Kagaku no Railgun OP |
| 082 | 11:45 | SHOOT! | Ro-Kyu-Bu! OP |
| 083 | 11:55 | My Soul, Your Beats! | Angel Beats! OP |
| 084 | 12:06 | Seikan Hikou | Macross Frontier insert song |
| 085 | 12:14 | Town | THE iDOLM@STER BGM |
| 086 | 12:22 | Ebullient Future | ef - a tale of melodies OP |
| 087 | 12:33 | Yuukyuu no Tsubasa | ef - the first tale ED |
| 088 | 12:44 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 089 | 13:04 | Happy Material | Mahou Sensei Negima! OP |
| 090 | 13:14 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 091 | 13:23 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 092 | 13:34 | Secret Ambition | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha StrikerS OP |
| 093 | 13:44 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 094 | 13:54 | Gacha Gacha Cute - Figu@mate | Figu@mate OP |
| 095 | 14:05 | Kirby's Gourmet Race | Kirby Super Star BGM |
Chaos Zone | |||
| 096 | 14:15 | Let's Go! Onmyouji | Shin Gouketsuji Ichizoku -Bonnou Kaihou- BGM |
| 021 | 14:15 | Hare Hare Yukai | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya ED |
| 004 | 14:16 | Motteke! Sailor Fuku | Lucky Star OP |
| 14:17 | |||
| 008 | 14:19 | Lovely Angel!! | Kaitou Tenshi Twin Angel theme song |
| 14:20 | |||
| 090 | 14:21 | Platinum | Cardcaptor Sakura OP |
| 14:22 | |||
| 015 | 14:24 | Ojamajo Carnival!! | Ojamajo Doremi OP |
| 097 | 14:25 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 088 | 14:25 | Meltdown | VOCALOID (Kagamine Rin) song by iroha (sasaki) |
| 14:26 | |||
| 023 | 14:27 | U.N. Owen was Her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 027 | 14:29 | true my heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 031 | 14:30 | Balalaika | Kirarin Revolution OP |
| 14:31 | |||
| 041 | 14:32 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 044 | 14:33 | Rolling Girl | VOCALOID (Hatsune Miku) song by wowaka |
| 098 | 14:35 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 14:35 | |||
| 034 | 14:36 | Nowhere | Madlax insert song |
| 053 | 14:37 | Eternal Blaze | Magical Girl Lyrical Nanoha A's OP |
| 055 | 14:38 | Paradichlorobenzene | VOCALOID (Kagamine Len) song by Owata-P |
| 056 | 14:38 | Ageha Chou | Song by Porno Graffitti |
| 057 | 14:39 | Ievan Polkka | Finnish folk song |
| 061 | 14:40 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 063 | 14:41 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDX RED playable song |
| 14:42 | |||
| 099 | 14:47 | You | Higurashi When They Cry Kai - Meakashi-hen ED |
| 100 | 15:08 | Kimi no Shiranai Monogatari | Bakemonogatari ED |
| 101 | 15:19 | Hoshi ga Matataku Konna Yoru ni | Mahou Tsukai no Yoru ED |