Medrelay♪: Difference between revisions
From NND Medley Wiki
Jump to navigationJump to search
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
| Line 101: | Line 101: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|025||02:52||[[Yuubae Present]] | |025||02:52||[[Yuubae Present]] | ||
|The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls ED | |The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
|026||02:57||[[S(mile)ING!]] | |026||02:57||[[S(mile)ING!]] | ||
| Line 196: | Line 196: | ||
|Super Mario Bros. SFX | |Super Mario Bros. SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
|052|| || | |052||06:07||[[DRAGONLADY]] | ||
| | |BMS playable song | ||
|- | |||
|053||06:07||[[On and On]] | |||
|Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM | |||
|- | |||
|054||06:07||[[Hammer Melody]] | |||
|Donkey Kong BGM | |||
|- | |||
|055||06:08||[[Chime 14]] | |||
|Free music from MaouDamashii | |||
|- | |||
|056||06:10||[[Maware! Setsugetsuka]] | |||
|Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |057||06:10||[[PoPiPo]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |058||06:11||[[Sky High]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby Super Star]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |014||06:12||[[SAKURA Skip]] | ||
| | |New Game! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |059||06:12||[[Night of Nights]] | ||
| | |[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |060||06:12||[[Mayim Mayim]] | ||
| | |Israeli folk song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |061||06:14||[[Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya!]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |062||06:15||[[Carmen Prelude]] (''The Toreador Song'') | ||
| | |Composition by Georges Bizet | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |063||06:15||[[The Lost One's Weeping]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |064||06:15||[[Red Zone]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |065||06:16||[[Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose!]] | ||
| | |Himouto! Umaru-chan OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |032||06:18||[[Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!!]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |066||06:18||[[Super Driver]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||06:19||[[Daiseikyou|FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | ||
| | |FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |068||06:19||[[Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset!]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |069||06:20||[[Sugar Song and Bitter Step]] | ||
| | |Blood Blockade Battlefront ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |070||06:20||[[Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Yuki Nagato) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |071||06:22||[[JR-SH1-1 (JR-SH1)]] | ||
| | |JR East departing melody / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N8S3omI4COE | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |072||06:22||[[Dondake Fanfare]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star character song (Konata Izumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |073||06:23||[[Nano Desu]] | ||
| | |[[Higurashi no Naku Koro ni (series)|Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai]] character song (Hanyuu Furude) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |074||06:23||[[Koi no Mikuru Densetsu]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |075||06:24||[[Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo]] | ||
| | |Lucky Star character song (Kagami Hiiragi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |011||06:25||[[Friend Shitai]] | ||
| | |School-Live! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |076||06:26||[[Maggare ↓ Spectacle]] | ||
| | |[[The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya]] character song (Itsuki Koizumi) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |077||06:28||[[Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~]] | ||
| | |THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |078||06:33||[[True My Heart]] | ||
| | |Nursery Rhyme OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |079||06:35||[[Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by ika | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |080||06:36||[[No Poi!]] | ||
| | |Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |081||06:37||[[Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation!]] | ||
| | |THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |082||06:39||[[Hurricane Mixer]] | ||
| | |Song by Ryoko Shintani | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |083||06:39||[[Starman]] | ||
| | |Super Mario Bros. BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||06:40||[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | ||
| | |K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |085||06:40||[[Youkai Exercise No.1]] | ||
| | |Yo-Kai Watch anime ED | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |086||06:42||[[Aisatsu no Mahou]] | ||
| | |Public service announcement by AC Japan | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |087||06:42||[[Kurumi☆Ponchio]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |088||06:42||[[Utauyo!! MIRACLE]] | ||
| | |K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |089||06:43||[[Chururira Chururira Daddadda!]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (Yuzuki Yukari) song by Kurage-P | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |084||06:44||[[Go! Go! Maniac]] | ||
| | |K-ON!! OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
=== Rate D+ (レートD+) === | === Rate D+ (レートD+) === | ||
|- | |- | ||
|090|| || | |090||06:47||[[Invisible]] | ||
| | |[[Vocaloid]] (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu | ||
|- | |||
|091||06:47||[[Platinum Disco]] | |||
|Nisemonogatari OP | |||
|- | |||
|092||06:48||[[Calamari Inkantation]] | |||
|Splatoon BGM | |||
|- | |||
|018||06:50||[[U.N. Owen was her?]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM | |||
|- | |||
|093||06:52||[[Luka Luka ★ Night Fever]] | |||
|[[Vocaloid]] (Megurine Luka) song by samfree | |||
|- | |||
|019||06:54||[[Help Me, Erinnnnnn!!]] | |||
|[[Touhou Project]] BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| | |067||06:56||[[Daiseikyou|FamilyMart Jingle]] (''EC5227WP'') | ||
| | |FamilyMart entrance SFX | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |094||06:57||[[Airman ga Taosenai]] | ||
| | |Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |002||07:00||[[Caramelldansen]] | ||
| | |Song by Caramell | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |095||07:03||[[Smooooch・∀・]] | ||
| | |[[beatmania]] IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | |054||07:05||[[Hammer Melody]] | ||
| | |Donkey Kong BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|096|| || | |096||07:06||[[Under My Skin]] | ||
| | |Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar | ||
|- | |- | ||
|097|| || | |097||07:07||[[Pop Star]] | ||
| | |[[Kirby (series)|Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards]] BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|098|| || | |098||07:08||[[みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww]] | ||
| | |Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: {{nico|sm1728363}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
|099|| || | |099||07:10||[[Princess Bride!]] | ||
| | |Princess Bride OP | ||
|- | |- | ||
|100|| || | |100||07:11||[[Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki]] | ||
| | |Vazial Saga image song | ||
|- | |- | ||
|101|| || | |101||07:13||[[Dr. Wily Stage 1]] | ||
| | |Mega Man 2 BGM | ||
|- | |- | ||
|102|| || | |102||07:17||[[Danjo]] | ||
| | |Song by Tarou | ||
|- | |- | ||
|103|| || | |103|| || | ||
| Line 381: | Line 408: | ||
|112|| || | |112|| || | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
|colspan="4"| | |||
=== Nawa (なわ) === | |||
|- | |- | ||
|113|| || | |113|| || | ||
| Line 873: | Line 903: | ||
{| style="width:100%" | {| style="width:100%" | ||
|- | |- | ||
|colspan="4"| | |colspan="4"| | ||
Revision as of 06:50, 5 April 2022
| Kanji | "メドリレー♪" |
|---|---|
| Romaji | "Medoriree♪" |
| English | "Medrelay♪" |
| Release Date | August 5th, 2017 |
| Original Video URL | https://www.nicovideo.jp/watch/sm31693162 |
| Composer(s) | Azads (あざづ), ChocoB/Karaage Kyun☆ (からあげきゅん☆), Dokugasu (毒ガス), Nawa (なわ), No Rate (のれーと), Filly (ふぃりー), Maruku (まるく), HOTOKE, punisisyou, Schizophrenia, SqOc, S'ym |
Track List
| # | Time | Title | Source |
Azads (あざづ) | |||
| 001 | 00:01 | Canon in D Major | Composition by Johann Pachelbel |
| 002 | 00:11 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 003 | 00:20 | "HELLO!" | THE iDOLM@STER Dearly Stars playable song |
| 004 | 00:31 | Junshin Always | Musaigen no Phantom World ED |
| 005 | 00:36 | Fantastic Dreamer | Kono Subarashii Sekai ni Shukufuku wo! OP |
| 006 | 00:43 | Orion wo Nazoru | Tiger & Bunny OP |
| 007 | 00:46 | Himitsu no Tobira Kara Ai ni Kite | Nourin OP |
| 008 | 00:52 | Melancholic | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Junky |
| 009 | 00:54 | Dekoboko Kaiketsu Sensation | Jinsei Life Consulting OP |
| 010 | 00:56 | Sekirei | Sekirei OP |
| 011 | 00:59 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 012 | 01:01 | Kyou mo Harebare | Vocaloid (GUMI) song by Fuwari-P |
| 013 | 01:03 | Torinoko City | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) by 40meter-P |
| 014 | 01:04 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
S'ym spd NX! | |||
| 015 | 01:06 | Kiramekirari | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER ARTIST 02 CD |
| 016 | 01:16 | Freedom Dive ↓ | BMS playable song |
| 017 | 01:36 | Oshama Scramble! | maimai ORANGE PLUS playable song |
| 018 | 01:47 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 019 | 01:57 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 020 | 02:07 | Kurenai | Song by X-Japan |
| 021 | 02:17 | Hakanaki Mono Ningen | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by BUTAOTOME) |
| 022 | 02:27 | MAX 300 | DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song |
| 023 | 02:35 | Over The "Period" | Dance Dance Revolution (2014) playable song |
| 022 | 02:40 | MAX 300 | DDRMAX -DanceDanceRevolution 6thMIX- playable song |
punisisyou | |||
| 024 | 02:43 | Hi-Fi☆Days | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls: Starlight Stage playable song |
| 025 | 02:52 | Yuubae Present | The iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime ED |
| 026 | 02:57 | S(mile)ING! | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER 010 CD |
| 027 | 03:02 | Dekiru Kanatte Hoshimittsu | Hidamari Sketch × Hoshimittsu OP |
| 028 | 03:02 | Kimochi Connect | SOUND VOLTEX III GRAVITY WARS playable song |
| 029 | 03:12 | Be My Boy | THE iDOLM@STER LIVE THE@TER PERFORMANCE 05 CD |
| 030 | 03:12 | Connect | Puella Magi Madoka ☆ Magica OP |
| 031 | 03:32 | BE MY BABY | Song by Complex |
Japanese Pun Study Group (日本ダジャレ研究会) | |||
| 032 | 03:38 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 033 | 03:59 | Promise | Song by Hirose Kohmi |
| 034 | 04:09 | Star Rise | Bamboo Blade ED |
| 035 | 04:19 | All This Climbing For an Egg?! | Nitro Punks Might Heads BGM |
| 036 | 04:21 | Pandemic!! | Yondemasu yo Azazel-san OP |
| 037 | 04:24 | ...DAT DAN DAY...A | Ridge Racer 2 BGM |
| 038 | 04:26 | Fantastic Future | Hentai Ouji to Warawanai Neko OP |
| 039 | 04:29 | Thousand Enemies | Angel Beats! insert song |
| 040 | 04:31 | Go Go Go Go Gorakubu | My Little Pony ~Tomodachi wa Mahou~ CD single |
| 041 | 04:33 | Dancing Samurai | Vocaloid (Kamui Gakupo) song by Kanimiso-P |
| 042 | 04:37 | Ultra Soul | Song by B'z |
| 043 | 04:38 | Jikon no Youyou Kono Keikou ni Ari | Vocaloid (Nekomura Iroha, VY2) song by Team Kamiuta |
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
| 044 | 04:50 | Mahou Musume Mirakurun | YuruYuri♪♪ insert song |
| 045 | 05:09 | Camellia! ~Dangerous Camellia Vacation~ | Princess Party Camellia OP |
| 011 | 05:19 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 046 | 05:28 | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea | Ponyo on a Cliff by the Sea theme song |
| 047 | 05:37 | Hanamaru Sensation | Kodomo no Jikan ED |
| 048 | 05:56 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
| 049 | 06:00 | Tomadoi→Recipe | Mikakunin de Shinkoukei OP |
| 048 | 06:02 | Yuri Yurararara YuruYuri Daijiken | YuruYuri OP |
SqOc | |||
| 050 | 06:06 | Saikyou OX Keikaku | Sumomomo Momomo OP |
| 051 | 06:07 | Coin Sound | Super Mario Bros. SFX |
| 052 | 06:07 | DRAGONLADY | BMS playable song |
| 053 | 06:07 | On and On | Kotoba no Puzzle: Mojipittan Daijiten BGM |
| 054 | 06:07 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 055 | 06:08 | Chime 14 | Free music from MaouDamashii |
| 056 | 06:10 | Maware! Setsugetsuka | Machine-Doll wa Kizutsukanai ED |
| 057 | 06:10 | PoPiPo | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Lamaze-P |
| 058 | 06:11 | Sky High | Kirby Super Star BGM |
| 014 | 06:12 | SAKURA Skip | New Game! OP |
| 059 | 06:12 | Night of Nights | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 060 | 06:12 | Mayim Mayim | Israeli folk song |
| 061 | 06:14 | Nyanyanyanyanyanyanya! | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Daniwell-P |
| 062 | 06:15 | Carmen Prelude (The Toreador Song) | Composition by Georges Bizet |
| 063 | 06:15 | The Lost One's Weeping | Vocaloid (Kagamine Rin) song by Neru |
| 064 | 06:15 | Red Zone | beatmania IIDX 11 IIDXRED playable song |
| 065 | 06:16 | Kakushinteki☆Metamorphose! | Himouto! Umaru-chan OP |
| 032 | 06:18 | Otome yo Taishi wo Idake!! | THE IDOLM@STER MASTER SPECIAL 01 CD |
| 066 | 06:18 | Super Driver | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 067 | 06:19 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 068 | 06:19 | Ne-Ni-Ge de Reset! | Lucky Star character song (Tsukasa Hiiragi) |
| 069 | 06:20 | Sugar Song and Bitter Step | Blood Blockade Battlefront ED |
| 070 | 06:20 | Yuki, Muon, Madobe Nite | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Yuki Nagato) |
| 071 | 06:22 | JR-SH1-1 (JR-SH1) | JR East departing melody / Ref: http://www.youtube.com/watch?v=N8S3omI4COE |
| 072 | 06:22 | Dondake Fanfare | Lucky Star character song (Konata Izumi) |
| 073 | 06:23 | Nano Desu | Higurashi no Naku Koro ni Kai character song (Hanyuu Furude) |
| 074 | 06:23 | Koi no Mikuru Densetsu | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya OP |
| 075 | 06:24 | Kenka Yohou no Jikan Dayo | Lucky Star character song (Kagami Hiiragi) |
| 011 | 06:25 | Friend Shitai | School-Live! OP |
| 076 | 06:26 | Maggare ↓ Spectacle | The Melancholy of Haruhi Suzumiya character song (Itsuki Koizumi) |
| 077 | 06:28 | Susume☆Otome ~jewel parade~ | THE IDOLM@STER CINDERELLA MASTER jewelries! 001 CD |
| 078 | 06:33 | True My Heart | Nursery Rhyme OP |
| 079 | 06:35 | Miku Miku ni Shite Ageru | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by ika |
| 080 | 06:36 | No Poi! | Is the Order a Rabbit?? OP |
| 081 | 06:37 | Dekitate Evo! Revo! Generation! | THE iDOLM@STER Cinderella Girls anime insert song |
| 082 | 06:39 | Hurricane Mixer | Song by Ryoko Shintani |
| 083 | 06:39 | Starman | Super Mario Bros. BGM |
| 084 | 06:40 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-ON!! OP |
| 085 | 06:40 | Youkai Exercise No.1 | Yo-Kai Watch anime ED |
| 086 | 06:42 | Aisatsu no Mahou | Public service announcement by AC Japan |
| 087 | 06:42 | Kurumi☆Ponchio | Vocaloid (Hatsune Miku) song by Madaco |
| 088 | 06:42 | Utauyo!! MIRACLE | K-ON!! OP |
| 089 | 06:43 | Chururira Chururira Daddadda! | Vocaloid (Yuzuki Yukari) song by Kurage-P |
| 084 | 06:44 | Go! Go! Maniac | K-ON!! OP |
Rate D+ (レートD+) | |||
| 090 | 06:47 | Invisible | Vocaloid (GUMI, Kagamine Rin) song by kemu |
| 091 | 06:47 | Platinum Disco | Nisemonogatari OP |
| 092 | 06:48 | Calamari Inkantation | Splatoon BGM |
| 018 | 06:50 | U.N. Owen was her? | Touhou Project (Embodiment of Scarlet Devil) BGM |
| 093 | 06:52 | Luka Luka ★ Night Fever | Vocaloid (Megurine Luka) song by samfree |
| 019 | 06:54 | Help Me, Erinnnnnn!! | Touhou Project BGM (arranged by Beat Mario) |
| 067 | 06:56 | FamilyMart Jingle (EC5227WP) | FamilyMart entrance SFX |
| 094 | 06:57 | Airman ga Taosenai | Song by Sera (arranged by Team Nekokan) |
| 002 | 07:00 | Caramelldansen | Song by Caramell |
| 095 | 07:03 | Smooooch・∀・ | beatmania IIDX 16 EMPRESS playable song |
| 054 | 07:05 | Hammer Melody | Donkey Kong BGM |
| 096 | 07:06 | Under My Skin | Song by Paffendorf feat. Leyla da Vaar |
| 097 | 07:07 | Pop Star | Kirby 64: The Crystal Shards BGM |
| 098 | 07:08 | みwなwぎwっwてwきwたwww | Song by Shimashima-P / Ref: sm1728363 |
| 099 | 07:10 | Princess Bride! | Princess Bride OP |
| 100 | 07:11 | Sennou Sakushu Tora no Maki | Vazial Saga image song |
| 101 | 07:13 | Dr. Wily Stage 1 | Mega Man 2 BGM |
| 102 | 07:17 | Danjo | Song by Tarou |
| 103 | |||
| 104 | |||
| 105 | |||
| 106 | |||
| 107 | |||
| 108 | |||
| 109 | |||
| 110 | |||
| 111 | |||
| 112 | |||
Nawa (なわ) | |||
| 113 | |||
| 114 | |||
| 115 | |||
| 116 | |||
| 117 | |||
| 118 | |||
| 119 | |||
| 120 | |||
| 121 | |||
| 122 | |||
| 123 | |||
| 124 | |||
| 125 | |||
| 126 | |||
| 127 | |||
| 128 | |||
| 129 | |||
| 130 | |||
| 131 | |||
| 132 | |||
| 133 | |||
| 134 | |||
| 135 | |||
| 136 | |||
| 137 | |||
| 138 | |||
| 139 | |||
| 140 | |||
| 141 | |||
| 142 | |||
| 143 | |||
| 144 | |||
| 145 | |||
| 146 | |||
| 147 | |||
| 148 | |||
| 149 | |||
| 150 | |||
| 151 | |||
| 152 | |||
| 153 | |||
| 154 | |||
| 155 | |||
| 156 | |||
| 157 | |||
| 158 | |||
| 159 | |||
| 160 | |||
| 161 | |||
| 162 | |||
| 163 | |||
| 164 | |||
| 165 | |||
| 166 | |||
| 167 | |||
| 168 | |||
| 169 | |||
| 170 | |||
| 171 | |||
| 172 | |||
| 173 | |||
| 174 | |||
| 175 | |||
| 176 | |||
| 177 | |||
| 178 | |||
| 179 | |||
| 180 | |||
| 181 | |||
| 182 | |||
| 183 | |||
| 184 | |||
| 185 | |||
| 186 | |||
| 187 | |||
| 188 | |||
| 189 | |||
| 190 | |||
| 191 | |||
| 192 | |||
| 193 | |||
| 194 | |||
| 195 | |||
| 196 | |||
| 197 | |||
| 198 | |||
| 199 | |||
| 200 | |||
| 201 | |||
| 202 | |||
| 203 | |||
| 204 | |||
| 205 | |||
| 206 | |||
| 207 | |||
| 208 | |||
| 209 | |||
| 210 | |||
| 211 | |||
| 212 | |||
| 213 | |||
| 214 | |||
| 215 | |||
| 216 | |||
| 217 | |||
| 218 | |||
| 219 | |||
| 220 | |||
| 221 | |||
| 222 | |||
| 223 | |||
| 224 | |||
| 225 | |||
| 226 | |||
| 227 | |||
| 228 | |||
| 229 | |||
| 230 | |||
| 231 | |||
| 232 | |||
| 233 | |||
| 234 | |||
| 235 | |||
| 236 | |||
| 237 | |||
| 238 | |||
| 239 | |||
| 240 | |||
| 241 | |||
| 242 | |||
| 243 | |||
| 244 | |||
| 245 | |||
| 246 | |||
| 247 | |||
| 248 | |||
| 249 | |||
| 250 | |||
| 251 | |||
| 252 | |||
| 253 | |||
| 254 | |||
| 255 | |||
| 256 | |||
| 257 | |||
| 258 | |||
| 259 | |||
| 260 | |||
| 261 | |||
| 262 | |||
| 263 | |||
| 264 | |||
| 265 | |||
| 266 | |||
| 267 | |||
| 268 | |||
| 269 | |||
| 270 | |||
| 271 | |||
| 272 | |||
| 273 | |||
| 274 | |||
| 275 | |||
Punitto Karaage Kyun☆ (ぷにっとからあげきゅん☆) | |||
Schizophrenia vs Jinrai (迅雷) | |||
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
puni・∀・zzz | |||
S'ym x HOTOKE | |||
Azads (あざづ) | |||
punisisyou | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
S'ym | |||
Dokugasu (毒ガス) | |||
Monja Oishii☆ACP (もんじゃおいしい☆ACP) | |||
No Rate (のれーと) (feat Filly (ふぃりー)) | |||
Schizophrenia & Jeonseol* (전설*) feat XAYTOH! | |||
punisisyou | |||
SqOc | |||
Maruku (まるく) | |||
Filly (ふぃりー) | |||
Nawa (なわ) |